Yandex

XIII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Current standings: 6 best out of 8 contests are counted.

PlaceTeamGP of SaratovGP of UkraineGP of KharkivGP of ICLGP of AmericaGP or SPbGP of Azov SeaGP of Asia and SCScoreRating
1.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri Cool Guys (Jimmy_Skhirtladze, Svanidze, Machaidze, Mandzulashvili)10080601001002936805201171.11
2.Tbilisi SU Epic Losers (Bogdanov, Merabishvili)5010010045
-
401001004951147.43
3.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 1 (Nadiradze, Machaidze, Skhirtladze Giorgi, Skhirtladze_Giorgi)455050408010050
-
3751085.84
4.Tbilisi SU #2 (Barbakadze, Kutsia, Gabisonia)
-
20166050228060292994.60
5.Tbilisi SU #1 (Varamashvili, Isakadze, Shavgulidze, Guliashvili)
-
608036450045266873.54
6.SCH_Kutaisi #1-1 (Nishnianidze, Margvelashvili, Silagadze)80324032
-
263236252982.73
7.Kutaisi ATSU 1 (Gokadze, Javakhadze, Tkhelidze)6022291540364524234976.12
8.Yerevan YSU1 (Harutyunyan, Davtyan, Mamikonyan)20404550
-
-
60
-
215823.13
9.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 2 (Khaduri, Tskhovrebadze)40452624
-
5029
-
214944.11
10.Yerevan RAU2 (Seyranyan, Hakopyan, Vardanyan, Akopyan, Davtian)29
-
228060200
-
211795.17
11.Tbilisi FreeUni Garbage Collector (Barbakadze, Dzamukashvili, Machavariani, Lakirbaia)22183629
-
45
-
40190914.20
12.Tbilisi SU #6 (Chikvinidze, Doliashvili, Nebulishvili, Rukhaia)16
-
131829
-
4026142830.36
13.Tbilisi SU #11 (Chikvinidze, Lortkipanidze, Lordkipanidze, Dzamashvili)
-
161426321626
-
130795.21
14.SCH_Kutaisi #41-3 (Bukhnikashvili, Kotoreishvili, Tsutskhashvili_Gvantsa)
-
-
-
-
-
802418122473.62
15.Kutaisi ATSU 4 (Oniani, Saldadze, Tevdoradze)262411922140
-
106739.26
16.SCH_Kutaisi #41-1 (Lomtadze, Popkhadze, Darsadze)18360
-
2012016102651.14
17.Kutaisi ATSU 3 (Chelishvili, Gogisvanidze, Khachapuridze)24291812
-
80
-
91635.49
18.Tbilisi SANGU 1 (Barnabishvili, Ghutishvili, Pipia)14
-
-
2236180
-
90529.97
19.SCH_Kutaisi #41-2 (Baghdavadze, Tsutskhashvili_Bakur, Kldiashvili)
-
-
-
-
2624221385536.72
20.SCH_Gyumri (Hovhannisyan, Ambardzunyan)150011
-
905085523.45
21.Tbilisi GTU 1 (Kokaia, Mikiashvili, Sirbiladze, Varamashvili)
-
-
12132413
-
1072608.21
22.SCH_Yerevan fiz-mat TLT (Hambardzumyan, Minasyan, Galstyan)
-
-
-
-
-
600
-
60185.19
23.Kutaisi ATSU 2 (Koguashvili, Nucubidze, Tetvadze)026
-
160150057387.03
24.Georgian TU Badagoni (Machaidze, Modrekiladze, Svanidze)
-
1532
-
-
-
-
-
47271.76
25.Tbilisi SU #16 (Arabidze, Gotsiridze, Chalauri, Qarauli)
-
14
-
20
-
-
-
1145371.53
26.Tbilisi GTU 2 (Darchiashvili, Mikeladze, Mindiashvili, Dadiani)
-
-
1514011
-
040363.87
27.Tbilisi SANGU 2 (Abulashvili, Jishkariani, Barnabishvili, Gelenava)
-
-
24
-
-
-
-
1236279.44
28.Yerevan RAU7 (Arzumanyan, Yengibaryan, Gevorgyan)36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36157.14
29.SCH_Tbilisi #166 Collapse (Guliashvili_Giorgi, Mandzulashvili, Giorgi_Skhirtladze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3232166.67
30.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 4 (Dzolbordi, Girkvelidze, Bezanishvili)
-
-
-
-
-
32
-
-
32156.25
31.Yerevan RAU6 (Yeghiazaryan, Gevorgyan, Arakelyan)32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32151.72
32.Qafqaz U (Maharov, Musabayli, Valiyev)
-
00
-
-
-
02929162.79
33.Tbilisi SANGU Especial Team (Khomeriki, Ghutishvili)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2222152.17
34.Tbilisi SU #13 (Chalauri, Laluashvili, Dzotsenidze, Chankvetadze)11
-
01000
-
-
21216.41
35.Baku Qafqaz U 2 (Guliyev, Valizade, Soltanzade)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2020148.94
36.Georgian TU (Kokaia)
-
-
20
-
-
-
-
-
20140
37.Tbilisi SU #14 (Doliashvili, Tsiskarishvili, Malishava)12
-
07
-
-
-
-
19212.13
38.Baku Qafqaz U 3 (Asgarli, Ahmadov, Hamzayev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1515140
39.Baku Qafqaz U 4 (Agayev, Abbasov, Hajiyev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1414137.25
40.Tbilisi SU #12 (Bakhtadze, Kachukhashvili, Lolua)13
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
13112.82
41.Tbilisi GTU 4 (Sirbiladze, Khutsishvili, Dadiani)
-
-
0
-
-
10
-
-
10111.11
42.Tbilisi SU #8 (Mchedlishvili, Ghughunishvili)10
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
10104.76
43.SCH_Tbilisi Demireli (Melikidze, Chkaidze, Mikava)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
99125
44.Tbilisi SU #5 (Chkhaidze, Tsotsoria)0
-
-
8
-
-
-
-
8104.35
45.Tbilisi GTU 5 (Natenadze, Saralidze, Dzidziguri)
-
-
-
6
-
-
-
-
6100
46-60.Yerevan Gyumri SPI1 (Hovhannisyan, Demirtsyan, Pahlevanyan)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
46-60.Tbilisi SU #10 (Bakhtadze, Dzamashvili, Kekelia)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
46-60.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 3 (Karangozishvili, Chikovani, Bregadze)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
46-60.Baku MSU (Aghaev, Abdullakhan, Veliev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 0
46-60.Tbilisi SU #3 (Megreli, Peikrishvili, Begiashvili, Varamashvili)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 0
46-60.Caucasus University 2 (Zakalashvili, Aivazashvili, Gogoladze, Tchitadze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 0
46-60.Caucasus University 1 (Gagoshidze, Nodia, Phirtskalava, Gogoladze, Pirtskhalava)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 0
46-60.Tbilisi IBSU 1 (Kartsidze, Gurgenidze, Gureshidze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 0
46-60.Tbilisi IBSU 2 (Sakhvadze, Tsulukidze, Tabatadze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 0
46-60.Georgian TU 3 (Khutsishvili, Varamashvili, Mindiashvili)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 0
46-60.Georgian TU 4 (Zedelashvili, Natenadze, Dadiani)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 0
46-60.Batumi SU 1 (Didmanidze, Imnaishvili, Sirabidze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 0
46-60.Batumi SU 3 (Katsitadze, Takidze, Tavdgiridze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 0
46-60.Batumi SU 3 (Jincharadze, Beridze_Beso, Beridze_Giorgi)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 0
46-60.Sokhumi SU (Terterashvili, Nasuashvili, Pipia)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 0