Yandex

XIII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Current standings: 6 best out of 8 contests are counted.

PlaceTeamGP of SaratovGP of UkraineGP of KharkivGP of ICLGP of AmericaGP or SPbGP of Azov SeaGP of Asia and SCScoreRating
1.Saratov SU (Rakhov)80100454510060100805201133.25
2.Saratov Old School (Bondarenko, Matov, Drozdov)
-
601006045100501004701146.28
3.Nizhny Novgorod SU (Epifanov)458080100805060504501115.43
4.Saratov SU #1 (Fefer, Agapov, Pyshkin)1003660803280
-
-
3881042.12
5.Saratov SU #2 (Davtyan, Gusarov, Kudryashov)36455029
-
452960265941.41
6.Samara SAU Teddy Bears (Semushin, Dergunov, Glaschenko)40
-
-
5060
-
80
-
230670.78
7.nnovg023229323236364536217854.22
8.Saratov SU #3 (Kholkin, Los, Chumachenko)
-
32264029263645208872.71
9.Samara SAU 2 (Antipov, Muravjev, Ponomarev)5013202650
-
2232200829.62
10.Volgograd STU team3k (Chalyshev, Zhorin)
-
50362440
-
-
29179703.18
11.Nizhnekamsk ICT Wave (Khalikov, Ryazanov, Kashapova)6022
-
3622
-
-
-
140558.12
12.SCH_Stavropol #1 (Peresadin, Chekmenev, Larichev)
-
-
40
-
2040
-
40140530.27
13.Volgograd STU #2 (Gorbushin, Shumeyko, Kichatov)011222024321326137712.74
14.Saratov SU #5 (Ignatyev, Gridnev, Kireev)
-
402918
-
2915
-
131673.58
15.Volgograd STU #1 (Agafonov, Nozdrenkov, Reshetnikov)0122422182424
-
124724.77
16.Southern FU #1 (Bugaev, Kravtsun, Lyz')
-
2014
-
-
-
32
-
66402.31
17.Astrakhan SU 0 (Kharitonov, Gorbacheva, Zaichenko)2915016
-
-
0
-
60341.84
18.PSUTI (Snytkin, Isaev, Kazakov)
-
2416
-
-
014
-
54386.59
19.North Caucasian FU (Khokhlov, Tertishnikov, Moskvitin)
-
1618
-
-
-
16
-
50380.88
20.North Caucasian FU (Pomazanov, Tertyshnikov, Khokhlov)
-
915
-
-
-
20
-
44360.30
21.Nizhny Novgorod STU (Lazarev, Lopatkin, Mkhitaryan)
-
-
-
-
-
-
40
-
40173.68
22.samara20
-
18
-
-
-
-
11
-
29254.70
23.Saratov SU #4 (Frolov, Svechnikov, Kudasov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
26
-
26157.14
24.AdyghREMSH #1 (Chulkov, Nevstruev, Streltsova)
-
26
-
-
-
-
-
-
26143.75
25.stavrop01
-
-
-
-
26
-
-
-
26118.18
26.Adyghe SU War pigs (Davtyan, Palchikova, Shovgenov)
-
10
-
14
-
-
-
-
24210.01
27.samara21
-
-
-
-
-
22
-
-
22104.35
28.North Caucasian FU (Dunin, Gostev, Kiselev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
18
-
18143.48
29.Nizhnekamsk ICT Children Of Technology (Sozikin, Hizabutdinov, Mingaleev)
-
-
-
15
-
-
-
-
15106.25
30.AdyghREMSH #3 (Datkhuzhev, Khimshiashvili, Nevstruev)
-
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
14117.95
31.Astrakhan SU 1 (Degtyarev, Kuptsov, Kulikov)
-
-
-
13
-
-
-
-
13100
32.Nizhny Novgorod STU (Petrenko, Lobanov, Naumov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
12
-
12129.41
33.Southern FU (Glukhova, Konenko, Popova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
-
10124.53
34.Northern Ossetia SU (Makarenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
9
-
9122.22
35.SCH_Taganrog Lyceum 4 (Zaruba, Knyazev, Titovsky)
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
-
8120
36.Kuban STU (Efanov, Migidyuk, Safronov)
-
80
-
-
-
-
-
8102.22
37.Volgograd STU (Kataev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
7
-
7117.86
38.Saratov SU #9 (Kaverin, Kaymashnikov, Volkov)
-
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
7100
39.Kuban STU (Butusov, Surikova, Nguen)
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
-
6115.79
40-47.SCH_Vladikavkaz VCNMO (Batovev, Bogdanov, Trofimtseva)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
40-47.Don STU (Tyurin, Timokhov, Mazurenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
40-47.Southern FU (Emelyanov, Lysogor, Kovalev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
40-47.Southern FU (Sukhovsky, Komov, Ivakhnenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
40-47.Southern FU (Tamochkin, Naydenko, Timonchev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
40-47.SCH_Rostov RCRIPT (Chernega, Khmelenko, Kovalchuk)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
40-47.Southern FU (Paliy, Belov, Malivenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
40-47.Southern FU (Bokiy, Filippov, Orlov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0