Yandex

XIII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Current standings: 6 best out of 8 contests are counted.

PlaceTeamGP of SaratovGP of UkraineGP of KharkivGP of ICLGP of AmericaGP or SPbGP of Azov SeaGP of Asia and SCScoreRating
1.Belarusian SU #1 (Malevich, Udovichenko, Pisarchik, Zhgirovski)10010010010060801001006001200
2.SCH_Grodno Voronovo (Vilchevsky)608080
-
8010032604601088.40
3.Kaunas TU 1 (Kusas, Ciakas, Mulevicius)4545
-
6036298080346987.60
4.Latvian U JUP (Dzilna, Rudzusiks, Kuznecovs)0323280405016
-
250893.19
5.Belarusian SU #6 (Trukhanovich, Driapko)4060503645
-
-
-
231784.79
6.Belarusian SU #2 Bronze team (Kolesov, Gritskevich, Nekrashevich)80
-
-
505032
-
-
212650.41
7.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk01 (Petrashko, Lapenkov, Marchukevich)
-
-
36
-
-
606050206636.11
8.Belarusian SU #5 (Nalivaiko, Ivanin, Deminov)36181445
-
3650
-
199818.13
9.Vilnius U Submission Accepted (Budriunas, Kucinskas, Lapinskas)3224152215204540183740.63
10.Vilnius U MR (Bilinskas)
-
26202420151836144679.62
11.Kant FU #1 Oh, my Code (latto, Suvorov, Platto, Suvorov)26
-
-
3232
-
40
-
130524.33
12.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk02 (Petrushenko, Shah, Rusak)
-
-
-
-
100
-
29
-
129327.27
13.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk03 (Medjanikov, Piskevich, Kuskova)
-
-
-
-
-
452645116401.74
14.Grodno bl++ (Khomchyk, Ulezla. Danilchuk)
-
0040161636
-
108491.29
15.Grodno Siarhei (Siarhei)
-
-
-
262940
-
-
95397.10
16.Belarusian SUIR (Ropan)
-
5045
-
-
-
-
-
95336.36
17.Grodno SU (Siarhey)
-
3629
-
-
-
-
-
65290.46
18.BelarusianSU #33 (Brzhezinski, Sergeev)
-
151829
-
-
-
-
62347.89
19.vitebsk09
-
-
60
-
-
-
-
-
60180
20.Belarusian SUIR Citrus (Berezhnov, Sobol', Tanasyuk)
-
4016
-
-
-
-
-
56270.83
21.Belarusian Surprise Team (Irzhavski, Pisarchik)50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50160
22.minsk41
-
-
-
-
2424
-
-
48243.08
23.Belarusian SUIR KVM (Volchek, Karnienko, Myts)
-
2026
-
-
-
-
-
46255.91
24.Grodno SU #2 (Zanevsky, Stelmashok, Khomchyk)
-
-
-
-
26
-
20
-
46232.69
25.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk04 (Jakovlev, Kodosov, Izobova)
-
-
-
-
-
1824
-
42227.01
26.SCH_Grodno Lida1 (Raukut', Rubinsky, Pivovarchik)
-
-
40
-
-
-
-
-
40156.52
27.mogilev00
-
14
-
-
-
-
22
-
36220.57
28.Belarusian SU #7 (Otliga, Rozhnovski, Petiuk)
-
160
-
18
-
-
-
34222.29
29.Latvian U Katan (Rilins, Dargis, Garkaje)
-
29
-
-
-
-
-
-
29140.74
30.Latvian U unusual (Vihrovs, Prusis)29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29120
31.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk06 (Borodavko, Vichev, Rodik)
-
-
-
-
-
26
-
-
26128
32.SCH_Mozyr CYF Petrov (Petrov)
-
-
24
-
-
-
-
-
24128.57
33.Baltic FU #1 (Rokyan, Kharybin, Koblyk)24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24109.09
34.SCH_Mozyr CYF Kulik (Kulik)
-
22
-
-
-
-
-
-
22126.67
35.SCH_Mozyr CYF #1 (Pakalnishkis, Aksenik)
-
-
22
-
-
-
-
-
22124.14
36.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk05 (Krasnov, Yakimovich, Dovgal)
-
-
-
-
-
22
-
-
22118.52
37.grodno31
-
-
-
-
22
-
-
-
22115.38
38.k_grad02
-
-
-
0
-
14
-
-
14100
39.minsk36
-
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
13105.56
40-41.belsuir110
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
40-41.Belarusian SU #4 (Klaskovski, Kasianovich, Chaiko)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0