Yandex

XIV Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Final standings: 12 best out of 14 contests are counted.

PlaceTeamGP of SPbGP of Southern EuropeGP of SiberiaGP of EuropeGP of PeterhofGP of SaratovNorthern GPGP of UdmurtiaGP of UkraineGP of KharkivGP of TatarstanGP of AmericaGP of BalticsGP of Azov SeaScoreRating
1.Yerevan RAU Never Retired; Gevorgyan, Saribekyan 801001001000508010010010080
-
1008010702314.53
2.Sch_Tbilisi Demireli-Mziuri: Giorgi Skhirtadze,Nugzar Chkhaidze,Temur Miqava504040225010045503260
-
10060
-
6492068.61
3.Sch_Tbilisi Komarovi-Mziuri 1:Nika Svanidze, Nika Nadiradze, Elene Machaidze1002660401008022366080
-
-
-
-
6041720.28
4.Sch_Tbilisi Komarovi-Mziuri 2:Alexandre Ckhovrebovi, Nika Losaberidze322945103660100452436458040
-
5721947.84
5.Tbilisi FreeUni 1: Giorgi Giglemiani, Giorgi Guliashvili, Tornike Mandzulashvili4060505080
-
-
-
80186060
-
-
4981587.17
6.Sch_Kutaisi #41 3: Bukhnikashvili Lasha, Kotoreishvili Giorgi, Tsutskhashvili Bakur916261540295040365050504504471843.32
7.Tbilisi SU 3: Dzamashvili, Chiqvinidze, Lortkipanidze2432
-
183226293250
-
10040
-
604431674.48
8.Sch_Kutaisi #41 2: Bagdavadze Giorgi, Kldiashvili Giorgi, Tsutskhashvili Gvanca;0913242240606045
-
364550
-
4041674.41
9.Yerevan SU 1: Smbatyan, Harutyunyan, Sahakyan45503260
-
0
-
-
-
32
-
-
801003991260.02
10.Tbilisi SU 1 Scadoosh: Kutsia, Barbakadze, Gabisonia603636806032
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3041055.14
11.Sch_Kutaisi #41 1: Phopkhadze Irakli, Lomtadze Luka, Darsadze11147110243680
-
40
-
360
-
2591290.92
12.Kutaisi ATSU 1: Gokadze Avtandil, Koguashvili Giorgi, Javakhadze Giorgi (Teona Tetvadze)82083645
-
26
-
-
-
402032
-
2351269.79
13.Yerevan RAU 1: Hakobyan, Seyranyan, Vardanyan 012296
-
-
-
-
-
4524
-
36502021011.57
14.Tbilisi SU Old Team: Saghinadze Giorgi, Mamageishvili Akaki, Varamashvili Levan
-
-
8045
-
-
-
-
-
-
32
-
-
-
157525.01
15.Yerevan RAU 9: Oganesyan,Lalayan, Simonyan ;420
-
-
-
32
-
292616
-
260135854.42
16.yerevan850
-
00
-
364029
-
-
15
-
0
-
120848.60
17.Tbilisi SU 8: Isakadze, M.Doliashvili780429
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
120629.94
18.Tbilisi FreeUni 4: Alexander Azizyan, Giorgi Saghinadze2945
-
-
-
-
-
-
40
-
-
-
-
-
114498.60
19.Sch_Tbilisi Mziuri 1: Ani Machaidze, Beqa Aivazashvili, Nika Shengelaia0
-
00045
-
0
-
142218
-
-
99709.04
20.Tbilisi SU 2: Peikrishvili, Megreli1524141426
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
93746.15
21.Tbilisi SANGU 1: Barnabishvili Sandro, Ghutishvili Tsotne, Abulashvili Davit213151224
-
-
-
-
-
-
26
-
-
92812.38
22.Tbilisi FreeUni 2: Gigi Pataraia, Beqa Lomitashvili, Archil Kuprashvili1218168
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32
-
-
86719.57
23.Kutaisi ATSU 2: Saldadze Beqa, Tevdoradze Zurab, Oniani Salome0
-
-
-
-
-
2024
-
2018
-
-
-
82435.18
24.Tbilisi SU 4: Nebulishvili, Rukhaia08630
-
-
-
0
-
2929
-
-
75652.61
25.SCH_Yerevan Quantum 2: Gevorgyan, Safrastyan, Mikaelyan1015119
-
-
24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
69678.90
26.Tbilisi FreeUni Garbage Collector: Nikoloz Barbakadze, Nikoloz Machavariani, Lasha Lakirbaia364207
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
67595.55
27.Sch_Kutaisi #001: Nishnianidze Giorgi, Margvelashvili Irakli, Silagadze Shota0
-
245
-
-
-
-
029
-
-
-
-
58430.51
28.yerevan15
-
-
-
26
-
-
-
-
-
1613
-
-
055379.52
29.Baku Qafqaz U 2: Kamran Maharov, Mahammad Valiyev, Elmi Ahmadov1410
-
0290
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
53546.55
30.Yerevan RAU M.A.H. Arakelyan Charchyan Melikyan 5
-
-
20
-
-
-
-
26
-
-
-
-
-
51412.52
31.Sch_Kutaisi Young_Coders: Chumburidze Luka, Sharvadze Mate, Kankadze Luka
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2229
-
51228.33
32.yerevan20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2226
-
0048251.85
33.Tbilisi GTU 1: Darchiashvili Giorgi, Darchiashvili Nodar, Mikeladze Ushangi0054020
-
-
-
15
-
-
-
-
44712.33
34.Yerevan 3: Gevorgyan Ionisyan Yeghiazaryan
-
-
2216
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38316.92
35.SCH_Yerevan AYB 1: Ayrapetyan, Mirakyan, Safaryan2611
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37305.63
36.Baku Qafqaz U 11: Rashad Mammadov, Qalib Sarayev, Eldar Hasanov
-
-
-
0
-
22
-
-
-
-
12
-
-
034316.37
37.Tbilisi FreeUni 5: Sakhelashvili Mamuka, Abuladze Tornike, Azizyan Alexandr
-
-
90
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24
-
-
33369.86
38.Yerevan RAU 2: Arzumanyan, Gevorgyan, Hovsepyan
-
-
-
32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32175.86
39.SCH_Yerevan Fizmat 1: Galstyan, Minasyan, Shahinyan136100
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29538.06
40.SCH_Yerevan Fizmat 2: Tamazyan, Hindoyan, Topchyan;20700
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27508.68
41.Tbilisi SANGU Mixed: Jishkariani Irakly, Gogatishvili Abesalom;132
-
20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26488.45
42.Sch_Tbilisi Mziuri 3: Sofo Bregvadze, Davit Bezhanishvili, Giorgi Girkelidze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26
-
-
-
-
-
-
26110
43.Yerevan RAU 14: Gevorgyan, Vardanyan, Abelyan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
024
-
-
-
-
24123.08
44.Tbilisi FreeUni 3: Ketevan Uridia, Saba Gogolidze, Giorgi Matiashvili22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22163.33
45.Yerevan RAU Triple Trouble: Igityan Mkrtchyan Terunyan 022
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22157.69
46.SCH_Yerevan Quantum 1: Grigoryan, Khechoyan, Agadzhanyan;165
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21279.80
47.Sch_Tbilisi Mziuri 2: Lado Qveladze, Saba Bejashvili, Tamar Kobakhidze0
-
00
-
0
-
-
-
-
20
-
-
-
20346.29
48.Yerevan SU 2: Hambardzumyan, Hovsepyan, Karagulyan
-
-
180
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18257.42
49.Yerevan SU 4: Poghosyan, Markosyan, Artenyan18
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18158.06
50.Yerevan RAU 16: Mkrtchyan, Aleksanyan, Aspaturyan:
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14
-
-
-
14105.88
51.Yerevan SU 3: Mamikonyan, Mnatsakanyan, Petrosyan
-
-
121
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13269.44
52.Yerevan SU 5: Harmandayan, Zakaryan, Javadyan
-
-
013
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13256.02
53.baku4460
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6246.58
54.SCH_Yerevan Fizmat 4: Muradyan, Gomktsyan3100
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4474.73
55.Tbilisi IBSU_4: Zazarashvili Ketevan, Mamaiashvili Natia, Morchiladze Anri
-
-
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3123.94
56.Batumi SU FMC: Katsitadze Jora, Fasieshvili Demid, Tavdgiridze Saba0
-
-
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2129.11
57.Tbilisi SU 9: N.Doliashvili, Vardishvili0
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1120.55
58.SCH_Yerevan Fizmat 3: Nazaryan, Edigharyan, Hovannesyan0
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
231.70
59.Tbilisi GTU 3: Mindiashvili Giorgi, Khutsishvili Lida, Zedelashvili Levan0
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
216.90
60.Tbilisi GAU: Besashvili Zura, Chinchaladze Giorgi, Gurgenishvili Levan
-
-
000
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
208.68
61.Baku Qafqaz U 2: Alakbar Valizade, Hidayat Soltanzade, Nurlan Aliyev
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
124.39
62.Baku Qafqaz U 4: Javid Abbasov, Urfan Hamzayev, Tabriz Hajiyev
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
118.60
63.Tbilisi SANGU 2: Kamaryan Anton, Terterashvili Paata, Jishkariani Irakli
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
117.24
64.Baku Qafqaz U 3: Kanan Asgarli, Musagil Musabayli, Nurlan Aliyev
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
114.61
65.Tbilisi IBSU_5: Prangishvili Maria, Avanashvili Shalva, Amashukeli Lasha
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
114.29
66. Yerevan RAU 6 Architectors: Karabakhtsyan, Rozhnov, Vardanyan,
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
113.89
67.Tbilisi SU 10: Arabidze, Dzotsenidze, Kakhidze
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
113.33
68.Tbilisi GTU 2: Mikiashvili Guram, Sirbiladze DaviT, Varamashvili Davit
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
112.09
69.Gyumri SPI1: Hovhannisyan, Demirtsyan, Pahlevanyan
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
110
70.Tbilisi SU 5: Chalauri, Laluashvili
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
107.32
71.Tbilisi SU 7: Ghughunishvili, Mchedlishvili
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
106.25
72.Baku Qafqaz U 7: Alibey Alili, Nuraddin Sadili, Rovshan Huseynov
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
102
73.Tbilisi SANGU 4: Svanadze Giorgi, Kalandadze Lasha, Gelenava Mikheil
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
100
74-79.Yerevan RAU R.E.D. Eloglyan Gasparyan Khachatryan 0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
74-79.Gyumri Campus SEUA2: Grigoryan, Nikoghosyan0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
74-79.Tbilisi SU 6: Chxaidze, Tsotsoria0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
74-79.Tbilisi Caucasus University 2: Gagoshidze Giorgi, Nodia Demuri, Phirtskalava Gegi0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
74-79.Sch_Tbilisi Komarovi: Vano Gamezardashvili, Baqar Gamezardashvili, Tamaz Sharvadze0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
74-79.Baku Qafqaz U 6: Rovshan Huseynov, Polad Gulmammadli, Tural Mehdiyev0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0