Yandex

XIV Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Final standings: 12 best out of 14 contests are counted.

PlaceTeamGP of SPbGP of Southern EuropeGP of SiberiaGP of EuropeGP of PeterhofGP of SaratovNorthern GPGP of UdmurtiaGP of UkraineGP of KharkivGP of TatarstanGP of AmericaGP of BalticsGP of Azov SeaScoreRating
1.MSU Tashkent #1 (Bistrigova, Sitdikov, Soliev)806050601005060
-
6080100
-
801008802064.12
2.NU 136322950
-
6050100506060
-
100
-
6271683.67
3.International IT U 1: Kutybaev, Chzhen601160
-
-
100
-
-
100100
-
10050
-
5811411.94
4.International IT U 0: Kovalenko
-
-
100100
-
80100
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
380760
5.SCH_Almaty RSPhMSBSch MaxOverflow: Zhusupov, Myrzakerey, Aitzhan100368080
-
-
-
-
80
-
-
-
-
-
376915.62
6.NU 24516
-
20
-
-
808005045
-
36
-
3721031.61
7.SCH_Almaty KTL 2: Omyrzak, Auganov, Maminov
-
-
1640
-
45
-
-
0
-
808060
-
321770.70
8.NU 04018
-
24
-
-
456045050
-
-
-
282874.67
9.Kazakh-British TU 1: Utkelbaev, Dusenaliev, Musaev50804536
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
211664.76
10.SCH_Aktau KTL 1: Dzhubatyrov, Bekbolatuly, Abuov
-
10032
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45
-
177459.13
11.MSU Tashkent #2 (Teryokhina, Mirolimjonov, Minchuk)18154045
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
118555.88
12.Almaty KTL 1
-
243618
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
78397.88
13.MSU Tashkent DUB (Bogomolov, Don, Usmanov)13141832
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
77475.42
14.NU 43222
-
22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
76401
15.Kazakh-British TU 4: Ibraimov, Sultan, Zhunusova
-
5022
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
72299.77
16.NU 529
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
40
-
-
-
69238.46
17.SCH_Aktobe KTL 1: Talipov, Aman, Altybai1620
-
26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
62375.70
18.TUIT Urgench Branch#3(Jumaniyozov, Xasanov, Xajiboyev)
-
131529
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
57356.59
19.Kazakh-British TU 8
-
45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45175.76
20.Almaty KTL 2
-
40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40170.59
21.MSU Tashkent: Bistrigova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40
-
40109.09
22.TUIT Urgench Branch#1(Yusupov, Sadullayev, Otajanov)
-
924
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
33239.08
23.Kazakh-British TU 6
-
1020
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
30232.65
24.Astana KTL 1
-
29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29156.76
25.Taraz-Kokshetau KTL
-
26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26152.63
26.SCH_Yessik KTL: Kali, Auganov, Nuptebek26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26133.33
27.Suleyman Demirel U 1: Ahmetov, Aimakov, Maksotov
-
-
26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26128
28.Kazakh-British TU 3: Sultanov, Utemuratov, Duisenbayev24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24128.57
29.SCH_Taldykorgan KTL + SLOD24: Bolatov, Burumbayev, Tasbolatov22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22124.14
30.NU 320
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20120
31.MSU Tashkent 1st course (Baratov, Yuldashev)
-
-
-
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16100
32.Team Bugaga15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15109.09
33.Noblsesse14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14105.88
34.Kazakh-British TU 7
-
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12123.40
35.TUIT Urgench Branch#2(Sultanov, Yusupova, Kutliboyev)
-
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8113.73
36.TUIT Urgench Branch#4(Xusinov, Axmedov, Odilov)
-
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7111.54
37.Astana KTL 2
-
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6109.43
38.MSU Tashkent #5 (Gorojanin, Mikryukov, Yuldashev)
-
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5107.41
39.Kazakh-British TU 5
-
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4105.45
40-42.SCH_Taldykorgan NISch + SLOD20: Topayev, Ugay0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
40-42.MSU Tashkent #4 (Kodirov, Sagatov, Yasnopolskiy)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
40-42.kz14
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0