Yandex

XIV Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Final standings: 12 best out of 14 contests are counted.

PlaceTeamGP of SPbGP of Southern EuropeGP of SiberiaGP of EuropeGP of PeterhofGP of SaratovNorthern GPGP of UdmurtiaGP of UkraineGP of KharkivGP of TatarstanGP of AmericaGP of BalticsGP of Azov SeaScoreRating
1.Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Omelyanenko, Pyaderkin1004510010080100801001008010010010010011602387.10
2.Zhukov Team: Gimadeev, Zhukov8010036805060605080100808060458802290.23
3.NRU HSE Viral Team: Alipov, Kolupaev, Kouprin242650456080100804032604540506822175.94
4.Moscow SU SG: Sadkov, Dubinin, Mokin36608060452245406040403645806312159.50
5.Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Ivaschenko, Smirnov, Tikhomirov408040321004032
-
4560456036
-
6102126.23
6.Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Rukhovich50406029403250
-
5045325080405692119.24
7.Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin603629402650244529265032
-
604832049.72
8.MAI #9: Zhuravlev3202413293620361850364050324031942.21
9.MAI#1: Belousov, Safronov, Yushchenko45501226224529323620242932243941930.65
10.Moscow IPT Lemmings: Pershakov, Turbin, Zhuk152918501824226032112924
-
293501873.19
11.Moscow IPT Buton: Bagan, Kian, Savinov20131636151836242422262629263031810.54
12.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk50: Kuskova, Medjanikov, Petuhovskij
-
114524322940291529
-
-
-
112651525.67
13.Moscow IPT The Moon: Kuzmichev, Ryabov, Surin
-
2011
-
24
-
-
222236
-
22
-
201771174.53
14.MAI #8: Danilychev, Ilvokhin, Tortsev175810132613018201224141701553.64
15.MAI#2: [Ineev,] Medvedev, Ter-Grigoryan73020816158141616613161551518.55
16.MAI #7: Volushkova, Dmitrieva, Baskakov01891226
-
6.50131418161612151.501521.74
17.MAI #5: Dubikov, Ridley, Ridley04210611146.5012151582218141.501487.71
18.Moscow IPT Halee-Galee: Akhtyamov, Belikov, Rusak1010
-
-
13
-
4149.506
-
182622132.501280.17
19.MAI#3: Glukhov, Krasheninnikov, Morozov2547720165111214140151301482.17
20.Moscow IPT My Little Euler: Golovanov, Khismatullin, Matushkin13
-
132211
-
9189.502
-
20
-
-
117.501167.65
21.SU ESPC 3: Dobrikov, Gasilov, Yakovlev932221836
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
117763.58
22.Yaroslavl SU#1: Pikas, Krainov, Kolobov
-
24151616152
-
-
-
22
-
-
-
110951.24
23.moscow21182232320
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
95728.67
24.MAI #4: Gorunov, Sukharev, Cheglakov 000191218110575200881382.37
25.Moscow EPhI Cupcakes: Urtashev, Minakov, Bidzilya
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20209
-
-
-
3685567.19
26.MAI#17: Barkovsky, Pakhomov
-
-
-
-
25546131111189841135.26
27.MAI #11: Makarov, Urvanov, Yakimenko5
-
04
-
86907610127741234.07
28.MAI #6: Zabolotny, Korenev, Chistyakov60300
-
13107881500701170.45
29.MIPT Lambda: Pimenov, Gorshenin2618200
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
64460.75
30.MAI #10: Dorofeev, [Isaev,] Chekmarev0
-
105
-
7720010714
-
621119.42
31.MAI #13: Krainova, Kucherina [, Sarycheva]0000
-
611304591110591193.42
32.SU ESPC 2: Baranov, Vorobjov, Pyatin4000410
-
-
1624
-
-
-
-
58940.09
33.moscow2211891414
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
56655.07
34.Moscow SU 04: Cherepanov, Permin, Vorob'yov29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26
-
-
-
-
-
55318.29
35.moscow1616157115
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
54651.24
36.Moscow SU NN
-
-
260
-
-
-
12
-
-
13
-
-
-
51510.55
37.MAI #14: Silin, Sukk [, Kireeva]00
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
391310843757.92
38.Moscow IPT Mriya: Fedoryaka, Lijko, Shvets2216
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38302.31
39.MAI #12: Aleinikov, Zaytsev, Noskov0000
-
412001
-
415036861.68
40.Moscow SU: Garipov, Kraskevich, Kuplyakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
826
-
-
-
-
-
-
34268.73
41.MAI#16: Ashaykin, Gubarev, Shlyapugin
-
-
-
-
101018
-
12
-
0
-
32555.06
42.Moscow IPT Breaking Bad: Baryshev, Kochetov, Zhuravlyov1414
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28282.48
43.moscow17
-
1260
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18364.04
44.moscow69126
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18259.55
45.Rybinsk SATU: Bolotin, Kamenko, Skrynnik
-
-
-
-
-
143
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17230.84
46.Moscow IPT 1337: Manukyan, Rusak
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
16137.78
47.moscow2332163
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15567.91
48.mipt49
-
-
-
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15141.18
49.Moscow IPT: Mescherin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
15134.78
50.sms995:
-
-
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14137.25
51.Moscow EPhI #2: Romanov, Korotkikh, Akimutin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1313120.93
52.MIET Scolopendra: Bogolyubskiy, Sergeev, Zheglov
-
-
-
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12133.33
53.SU ESPC 1: Smolyakov, Strygin, Petruhina00
-
2
-
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11337.90
54.Moscow SU Elemental team: Kuplyakov, Garipov, Kraskevich
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
-
-
-
-
10120
55.Moscow IPT hayble: Moiseykin, Poreykin, Stetsiuk
-
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9131.15
56.Moscow IPT Niobii: Morozov, Popov, Semchankau8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8125.42
57.Moscow IPT: Fedoryaka, Gorodnitsky
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
-
-
3101.82
58.Yaroslavl SU#2: Kondakov
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
103.90
59.orel15
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0