Yandex

XIV Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Final standings: 12 best out of 14 contests are counted.

PlaceTeamGP of SPbGP of Southern EuropeGP of SiberiaGP of EuropeGP of PeterhofGP of SaratovNorthern GPGP of UdmurtiaGP of UkraineGP of KharkivGP of TatarstanGP of AmericaGP of BalticsGP of Azov SeaScoreRating
1.Novosibirsk SU 1 (Beloshapko, Stenenko. Zaytcev)1001001001008010060801008080508010011002267.86
2.IMCS Siberian FU Bizons: Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov50604560405040604545604560806601821.42
3.Novosibirsk SU 2 (Andreenko, Seredkin, Geydarov)80
-
405050454545
-
36364040265331572.15
4.Profit: Kormyshov60803240600
-
40604045
-
-
324891411.72
5.Novosibirsk SU (Gatilov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10080100
-
60100
-
440930.30
6.Novosibirsk SU 3 (Malykh, Milovanova, Isachenko)3650163245
-
-
24
-
60403636454201371.48
7.Tomsk PU 1: Kuzivanov, Sannikov, Savvinov40402480
-
4010050
-
-
-
-
-
-
3741067.13
8.Novosibirsk SU 5 (Dudin, Kishkanova, Blinov)
-
-
-
36
-
-
-
-
-
-
100100
-
60296680.95
9.krasnoyarsk03
-
-
-
-
-
-
80320505029
-
-
241679.22
10.Tomsk PU 2: Golub, Iovlev, Vetrov32361545
-
80
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
208687.15
11.Sch_Novosibirsk : Sabyanin, Scherbin, Vishnevsky
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32804540197533.33
12.SibSUTI 1 (Sorokin, Turtcev, Ponomarev)
-
2411
-
-
-
5036
-
-
-
-
-
29150610.62
13.Far Eastern S Transport U 1: Toropov, Usmanov, Pisaniy
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
325050132399.68
14.Altai STU 1:
-
-
22
-
-
6032
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
114397.21
15.Novosibirsk SU 6 (Sklyarov, Skresanov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2650
-
-
-
-
36112360
16.Tomsk PU: Khaustov, Sannikov
-
-
-
-
100
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
100200
17.Novosibirsk SU 4 (Lebedev, Tkachev)24324
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26
-
086431.08
18.Siberia United
-
-
80
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
80192.59
19.fareast104529
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
74266.67
20.Buryat SU: Krivonosov, Nikolaevsky, Maltsev
-
-
-
-
-
-
3629
-
-
-
-
-
-
65230.08
21.Omsk STU #2:
-
-
60
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
60185.71
22.SibSUTI 2 (Borodin, Velichko)
-
26
-
29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
55214.29
23.Dandelion:
-
-
50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50179.31
24.fareast052622
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48214.35
25.fareast04
-
45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45150
26.God knows:
-
-
36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36162.50
27.Siberian Pandas:
-
-
29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29152.94
28.fareast0929
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29115.79
29.Tomsk SU of CSR 1: Blackjack
-
-
26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26148.57
30.East Siberian SU of Tech and Mgmt: Banteev, Budennaya, Dikikh
-
-
-
-
-
-
022
-
-
-
-
-
-
22100
31.Novosibirsk SU Lemmings:
-
-
20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20136.84
32.Omsk SU ADA:
-
-
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18133.33
33.Lyceum at Tomsk PU 1
-
-
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14123.81
34.Khakas SU:
-
-
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13120.93
35.DreamTeam:
-
-
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12118.18
36.Tomsk SU of CSR3:
-
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10113.04
37.LVA:
-
-
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9110.64
38.WARP:
-
-
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8108.33
39.TSU-3:
-
-
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7106.12
40.Tomsk SU of CSR #2:
-
-
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6104
41.Altai SU team_1:
-
-
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5101.96
42.fareast030
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0