Yandex

XIV Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Final standings: 12 best out of 14 contests are counted.

PlaceTeamGP of SPbGP of Southern EuropeGP of SiberiaGP of EuropeGP of PeterhofGP of SaratovNorthern GPGP of UdmurtiaGP of UkraineGP of KharkivGP of TatarstanGP of AmericaGP of BalticsGP of Azov SeaScoreRating
1.Ural FU 1 (Krasnoselskikh, Merkurev, Mukhametianov)100100100100
-
801008050458010010010010902307.22
2.Izhevsk STU CynepMyTaHTbl: Burlakov, Smirnov, Sutygin45606080100606050100100608050808902217.03
3.Ural FU 2 (Ageev, Borozdin, Kuchumov)5050
-
29
-
100501008050506060607392074.90
4.South Ural SU: Bobykin, Sultanov, Ashikhmin1226324536504540
-
2914
-
32323931646.70
5.Izhevsk STU: Hindoos: Dimov, Gorodilov, Poskrebyshev112215226040
-
-
4036295022293761543.52
6.Izhevsk STU Reverse Polish Sausage: Bulatov, Maslov10814
-
3229
-
-
606036
-
45503441343.36
7.South Ural SU: Korsun, Sapronov, Shaveinikov2036
-
325036223202445
-
24
-
3211371.92
8.SESC UrFU Dandelion (Danilyuk, Pivko, Sivukhin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
60
-
80100
-
80
-
320746.67
9.Perm NRPU 2: Bryukhanova, Shilov80242036
-
-
-
-
45
-
40
-
-
-
245910.29
10.Ural FU 3 (Kungurtsev, Parfenenkov)
-
324516
-
4580
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
218775.15
11.Izhevsk Kontur: Kamashev, Bannikov, Gatin6020
-
5080
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
210678.44
12.Perm SU 2: Akimov, Zayakin36801860
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
194657.77
13.Izhevsk STU null: Shutov, Maksimov, Sebeldin15182224032
-
-
040
-
-
400191916.13
14.South Ural SU: Ageev, Melyokhin, Belov29292918
-
-
-
-
-
3226
-
-
-
163830.26
15.Izhevsk STU: Genoharadan: Devyatov, Tatarinov, Torkhov1891320026
-
-
02213
-
-
40161925.01
16.Izhevsk STU Uragan_clan: Filimonov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18452926118469.54
17.South Ural SU: Kanuybekov, Melyokhin, Avetyan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
363645117379.96
18.Izhevsk STU (1<<1): Filippov, Lebedenko
-
16361445
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
111534.21
19.South Ural SU: Boytsov, Parasich, Chikishev404026
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
106475.37
20.Ural FU 6 (Averin, Gein, Samoilenko)
-
-
5040
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
90332.25
21.Perm SU 5: Zhirkov
-
-
-
1540
-
-
-
-
-
32
-
-
-
87388.48
22.Ural FU 5 (Nazarov)
-
4540
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
85335
23.SCH_Izhevsk 29+41: Semenov, Bochkov, Noskov
-
-
-
-
-
-
3645
-
-
-
-
-
-
81317.48
24.South Ural SU: Kalashnikov, Gavrilov, Mayorov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1232
-
3680330.26
25.Izhevsk STU Forever Alone: Burlakov
-
-
80
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
80190.48
26.South Ural SU: Avetyan, Kanybekov, Petrova13141226
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
65489.18
27.Udmurt SU + Izhevsk STU: Abizyaev, Filippov
-
-
-
-
-
-
2936
-
-
-
-
-
-
65292.86
28.Perm SU 3: Pobegaev321116
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
59394.37
29.SCH_Izhevsk EML 29 #1: Egorov, Kalitova, Kholmogorov
-
-
-
-
-
-
3222
-
-
-
-
-
-
54272.29
30.Perm NRPU B1uehat: Ozhgibesov, Rutin, Selukov1613
-
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42360
31.Izhevsk STU #2: Bulatov, Tatarinov, Filimonov
-
-
-
-
-
-
2615
-
-
-
-
-
-
41247.02
32.tyumen42
-
-
-
-
-
-
1426
-
-
-
-
-
-
40244.44
33.tyumen24
-
-
-
-
-
-
40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40160
34.South Ural SU: Yashin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40
-
-
40116.67
35.SCH_Izhevsk 29 EML 3 Lion&tigers : Begishev, Pushin, Proleev
-
1524
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
39263.57
36.Izhevsk STU #4: Maksimov, Sebel'din, Shutov
-
-
-
-
-
-
1820
-
-
-
-
-
-
38241.21
37.SCH_Izhevsk Lyceum 30 #1: Naymushin, Korablinov, Mrykhin
-
-
-
-
-
-
2414
-
-
-
-
-
-
38239.22
38.SCH_Izhevsk EML 29 #2: Proleev, Pushin, Upshinsky
-
-
-
-
-
-
2016
-
-
-
-
-
-
36237.50
39.South Ural SU: Shibanov, Tsybulevskiy, Chikishev22
-
-
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
33240.54
40.Izhevsk STU #5: Gorodilov, Poskrebyshev, Susekov
-
-
-
-
-
-
1518
-
-
-
-
-
-
33230.41
41.Perm SU 4: Nikolaev, Lavrikov, Sheremet
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22
-
-
-
32245.70
42.Izhevsk STU #3: Devyatov, Karelin, Torkhov
-
-
-
-
-
-
1613
-
-
-
-
-
-
29220.50
43.SCH_Izhevsk 41-9: Makarov, Vahrushin, Shibaev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29
-
-
-
-
-
-
29138.46
44.South Ural SU: Safonov, Radchenko, Movchan26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26148.57
45-46.South Ural SU: @@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@, @@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@, @@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26
-
-
-
-
26110
45-46.RSATU 2: Kamenko, Skrynnik, Bolotin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26
-
26110
47.South Ural SU: Akhmetov, Kibel, Kulikov24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24144.44
48.tyumen02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24
-
-
-
24133.33
49.Tyumen SOGU 1: Artemov, Kolmakov, Kobzar'
-
-
-
-
-
-
024
-
-
-
-
-
-
24128.57
50.South Ural SU: Kanybekov
-
-
-
-
-
24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24100
51.tyumen03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20
-
-
-
20125
52.perm60
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16
-
-
-
16117.65
53.South Ural SU: Kibel, Lyzhin, Romass
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15
-
-
-
15114.29
54.South Ural SU: Romass, Chekmachyov, Mayorov14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14123.81
55.Ural FU 4 (Amirov, Denisov, Vedernikov)
-
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12121.74
56.SCH_Izhevsk 29 EML 2 Anchous team : Bochkov, Egorov, Pokoev
-
-
-
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12102.70
57.Tyumen SOGU #2: Nikiforov, Rasulov, Zemerov
-
-
-
-
-
-
012
-
-
-
-
-
-
12100
58-59.Perm NRPU 3: Sterlyagov, Subbotin, Usanin0
-
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11102.56
58-59.perm13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11
-
-
-
11102.56
60.Perm HSE #3: Filatov, Shilov
-
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7109.80
61-68.SCH_ChOLI: Naumov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
61-68.SCH_Licey97: Leskov, Kolodkin, Grinevich0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
61-68.SCH_FML31: Andronov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
61-68.Perm SU 1: Bakhtin, Kosheleva, Safarov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
61-68.SCH_licey97: Vladimirov
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
61-68.Izhevsk STU #6: Gavrilov, Kolobov, Kholmogorov
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
61-68.SCH_Izhevsk Lyceum 30 #2: Podshivalov, Yardukhin, Lebedev
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
61-68.y_burg07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0