Yandex

XIII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Current standings: 6 best out of 8 contests are counted.

PlaceTeamGP of SarartovDiv 2GP of UkraineDiv 2GP of KharkivDiv 2GP of ICLDiv 2GP of AmericaDiv 2GP of SPbDiv 2GP of Azov SeaDiv 2GP of Asia and SCDiv 2ScoreRating
1.SPb NRU ITMO 1 (Kever, Korotkevich, Nigmatullin)100
-
80
-
100
-
80
-
80
-
100
-
100
-
100
-
5801198.26
2.Petr team (Kulikov, Mavrin, Mitrichev, Kapun, Khalyavin)32
-
60
-
50
-
100
-
100
-
60
-
36
-
60
-
4301138.80
3.SPb SU 4 (Egorov, Kunyavsky, Suvorov)50
-
100
-
32
-
32
-
45
-
50
-
80
-
40
-
3651029.68
4.Moscow SU ST (Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko)60
-
50
-
45
-
29
-
24
-
80
-
60
-
36
-
3311028.04
5.SPb SU Angry Muffin (Karpov, Smykalov, Andreev)2
-
36
-
80
-
45
-
18
-
26
-
29
-
-
-
234902.53
6.Moscow SU Unpretired (Kornakov, Dlougach, Astakhov, Popelyshev)40
-
6
-
40
-
12
-
40
-
32
-
50
-
29
-
231933.81
7.SPb SU Canyon (Boykiy, Sokolov, Pyshkin)80
-
7
-
6
-
24
-
29
-
8
-
45
-
-
-
193794.79
8.Kharkiv NU #1 SobolevTeam (Sobolev_D, Sobolev_E)0
-
32
-
13
-
22
-
36
-
4
-
0
-
80
-
187832.28
9.Kyiv NU BZFlags (Tverdokhlib, Maksay, Yedemskiy)36
-
12
-
22
-
0
-
32
-
0
-
40
-
45
-
187828.88
10.Saratov SU (Rakhov)
-
1026
-
10
-
5
-
60
-
29
-
26
-
32
-
183831.29
11.Zhukov team (Gimadeev, Tikhomirov, Zhukov)0
-
40
-
60
-
26
-
20
-
20
-
5
-
16
-
182816.16
12.Saratov Old School (Bondarenko, Matov, Drozdov)
-
-
20
-
36
-
15
-
10
-
45
-
13
-
50
-
179864.20
13.Nizhny Novgorod SU (Epifanov)3
-
22
-
29
-
20
-
50
-
24
-
20
-
24
-
169793.38
14.Moscow SU Trinity (Akhmedov, Ivanov, Shlyunkin)1
-
29
-
2
-
60
-
2
-
40
-
24
-
-
-
157809.44
15.Moscow SU T@pirenock (Ivlev, Pyaderkin, Evstropov)18
-
45
-
15
-
36
-
22
-
15
-
11
-
-
-
151804.20
16.Belarusian SU #1 (Malevich, Udovichenko, Pisarchik, Zhgirovski)22
-
24
-
14
-
40
-
0
-
7
-
6
-
22
-
129697.21
17.Saratov SU #1 (Fefer, Agapov, Pyshkin)26
-
0
-
26
-
16
-
0
-
36
-
-
-
-
-
104662.77
18.Lviv NU Penguins (Makar, Herasymiv, Bilyj)11
-
0
-
9
-
2
-
7
-
22
-
32
-
18
-
99673.42
19.Moscow SU Chapelnik (Steiner, Tregubov, Panin, Shteiner, Kolesnichenko)14
-
-
3
-
8
-
1016
-
1
-
-
10
-
1068605.64
20.Saratov SU #2 (Davtyan, Gusarov, Kudryashov)0
-
11
-
11
-
0
-
-
-
16
-
0
-
26
-
64529.34
21.Perm (Ponomarev)13
-
4
-
16
-
3
-
-
-
0
-
12
-
13.50
-
61.50594.33
22.Novosibirsk SU 1 (Scherbina, Beloshapko, Stenenko)0
-
14
-
0
-
18
-
0
-
0
-
14
-
13.50
-
59.50589.91
23.SPb NRU ITMO 3 (Kovsharov, Minaev, Vasilyev)29
-
1
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
15
-
12
-
57541.87
24.Moscow IPT The Sun (Chebanov, Rukhovich, Mashrabov)5
-
0
-
24
-
11
-
4
-
0
-
9
-
-
-
53653.68
25.Ural FU Lynx (Dublennykh, Rubinchik, Kurpilyansky)0
-
-
-
-
-
50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50237.82
26.Izhevsk STU CynepMyTaHTbl (Gatin, Burlakov, Smirnov)0
-
0
-
0
-
8
-
12
-
14
-
8
-
5
-
47579.21
27.University of Warsaw (Pachocki)45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45136.90
28.Samara SAU Teddy Bears (Semushin, Dergunov, Glaschenko)0
-
-
-
-
-
7
-
14
-
-
-
22
-
-
-
43421.07
29.Kazakh-British TU (Almakhan, Aytbayev, Satylkhanov)8
-
10
-
20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38299.23
30.Moscow SU SG (Sadkov, Mokin, Dubinin, Cherepanov)0
-
16
-
7
-
13
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36425.36
31.Volgograd STU team3k (Chalyshev, Zhorin)
-
-
18
-
8
-
0
-
8
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
34382.78
32.Tbilisi SU Epic Losers (Bogdanov, Merabishvili)0
-
-
8
-
6
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
8
-
830475.71
33.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri Cool Guys (Jimmy_Skhirtladze, Svanidze, Machaidze, Mandzulashvili)
-
8
-
0
-
0
-
8
-
60
-
-
07
-
29420.66
34.Kyiv Anton (Raichuk)
-
-
-
-
12
-
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26252.08
35.Ural FU Orange (Dolgorukov, Schelkonogov, Soboleva)10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16
-
-
-
26224.07
36.japan00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26144
37.SCH_Grodno Voronovo (Vilchevsky)
-
0
-
2
-
5
-
-
-
4
-
8
-
0
-
625453.74
38.SCH_Stavropol #1 (Peresadin, Chekmenev, Larichev)
-
-
-
-
-
10
-
-
-
0
-
10
-
-
-
525289.17
39.Almaty IITU (Kutybaev, Kovalenko, Bolshakov)15
-
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25198.26
40.University of Warsaw (Kociumaka, Andrychowicz, Klimek)24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24103.08
41.Ural FU Grisha IMC (Krasnoselskikh, Mukhametyanov, Merkurev)0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
13
-
10
-
0
-
-
-
23391.86
42.MAI #1 (Belousov, Zhuravlev, Safronov)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
5
-
13
-
2
-
1
-
21508.48
43.Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-1 (Bulatov, Kofman, Krokhina)0
-
0
-
3
-
0
-
0
-
18
-
0
-
-
-
21447.39
44.Viral team (Kouprin, Alipov, Kolupaev)9
-
5
-
0
-
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20300.50
45.Kyiv NU Unicon (Bevza, Vasiliv, Nagin)
-
-
15
-
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20194.91
46.Moscow SU 04 (Panin, Permin, Vorob'yov, Cherepanov, Vorob'ev)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20
-
20178.75
47.University of Bucharest (Budau, Calancea, Stan)20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20101.10
48.Moscow IPT Zzyzx (Smirnov, Tikhomirov, Tsigler)0
-
-
-
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18189.11
49.kz30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18
-
-
-
18131.43
50.Perm SU #1 (Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin)0
-
3
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
12
-
0
-
2
-
17449.01
51.Moscow IPT Lambda (Alsarmini, Gorshenin, Pimenov)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
9
-
0
-
7
-
0
-
16444.65
52.Lviv NU (Biletskyy, Korkuna, Babilya)
-
-
8
-
-
-
-
-
3
-
5
-
0
-
0
-
16329.50
53.USA Team XZ (Isenbaev, Fetisov)16
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16148.82
54.nnovg020
-
-
0
-
3
-
0
-
1
-
6
-
1
-
415405.27
55.Samara SAU 2 (Antipov, Muravjev, Ponomarev)
-
30
-
-
00
-
-
10
-
-
-
0
-
215346.38
56.Petrozavodsk SU #1 (Filev, Ioffe, Shapovalov)4
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
11
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
15305.35
57.kyiv330
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15262.87
58.Ufa SATU TurtleCommander (Lezhankin, Ripatti, Mazgarov)12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
-
-
-
15192.22
59.Donetsk NU (Lomonos, Kuskov, Stoliarov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15
-
1584.04
60.Taurida NU Phantom Menace (Lyashko, Dergachev, Ismailov)0
-
9
-
4
-
0
-
1
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
14416.94
61.Kyiv NU Frogs (Shevchuk, Zdomsky, Zinchenko)
-
-
13
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14190.02
62.Kaunas TU 1 (Kusas, Ciakas, Mulevicius)0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
4
-
9
-
13379.18
63.SPb NRU ITMO 2 (Demianyuk, Komarov, Krotkov)6
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
6
-
-
-
-
-
12285.35
64.MSU Tashkent #1 (Sitdikov, Kabulov, Chirevko)0
-
0
-
0
-
1
-
-
-
0
-
10
-
-
011412.32
65.Moscow SU Hamsters (Agulenko, Shapovalov, Zhukov)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
11
-
11390.82
66.SCH_FML 31 #1 (Ryazanov, Ivaschenko, Alekseev)
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
11
-
0
-
-
-
11329.48
67.South Ural SU 3 (Shaveynikov, Sapronov, Korsun)0
-
-
0
-
00
-
-
5
-
4
-
2
-
-
11326.37
68.Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha (Anurin, Dmitriev, Ostanin)0
-
0
-
-
-
10
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
10398.97
69.kyiv200
-
-
-
-
-
4
-
6
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
10364.18
70.Vinnytsia NTU [wRabbits] (Granik, Kashubin, Morfiyanets)
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
-
10164.81
71.Tomsk PU (Khaustov)
-
-
-
5
-
-
-
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10149.82
72.arkhang08
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
-
-
-
-
-
6
-
-
10136.46
73.kyiv14
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
9
-
-
-
-
-
9241.36
74.SCH_Moscow+Saratov Fireball Team (Garipov, Gorbunov, Mokin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9107.47
75.Saratov SU #3 (Kholkin, Los, Chumachenko)
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
8
-
8416.97
76.Tbilisi SU #2 (Barbakadze, Kutsia, Gabisonia)
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
3
-
0
-
0
-
50
-
8256.90
77.Yerevan RAU2 (Seyranyan, Hakopyan, Vardanyan, Akopyan, Davtian)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
6
-
2
-
0
-
0
-
-
8204.26
78.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk02 (Petrushenko, Shah, Rusak)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
-
-
-
0
-
-
8120.92
79.TUIT Urgench Branch #1 (Yusupov, Sadullayev, Otajanov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
4
-
37292.08
80.Izhevsk STU Solnechniy zaychik (Sutygin)7
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
7131.68
81.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk01 (Petrashko, Lapenkov, Marchukevich)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
2
-
3
-
16212.44
82.spb20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
6
-
6182.50
83.SCH_Izhevsk 29-1 (Noskov, Kalitova, Kholmogorov)
-
6
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6122.16
84.Almaty IITU (Kovalenko)
-
-
-
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
682.16
85.Northern (Arctic) FU Konstantin (Osichev)
-
50
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
5303.91
86.Volgograd STU #2 (Gorbushin, Shumeyko, Kichatov)0
-
0
-
-
00
-
-
0
-
50
-
-
05277.55
87.Nizhnekamsk ICT Wave (Khalikov, Ryazanov, Kashapova)
-
4
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
4219.91
88.kz72
-
-
-
4
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
4183.98
89.Sevastopol NU of NE and I #1 (Peshkurov, Skorokhod, Karpov)
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
-
4103.40
90.vitebsk09
-
-
-
-
-
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
464.89
91.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 1 (Nadiradze, Machaidze, Skhirtladze Giorgi, Skhirtladze_Giorgi)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
3
-
0
-
0
-
-
3331.27
92.MSU Tashkent #2 MBA team (Bistrigova, Mirolimjonov, Soliev)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
3
-
0
-
03289.61
93.Odessa NU ONU_Antananarivu (Kats, Romanova)
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
3
-
-
-
-
-
3214.96
94.Sofia U n0 ex1t (Haralmpiev, Trifonov)
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
-
3169.42
95.SPb SU Is a Ball (Gordeev, Sayfutdinov, Simonov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
2
-
0
-
-
-
2300.49
96.Latvian U JUP (Dzilna, Rudzusiks, Kuznecovs)0
-
-
0
-
0
-
1
-
0
-
1
-
0
-
-
2258.36
97.Belarusian SU #6 (Trukhanovich, Driapko)
-
00
-
-
20
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2222.85
98.SCH_Kutaisi #1-1 (Nishnianidze, Margvelashvili, Silagadze)
-
2
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
00
-
2202.04
99.Yerevan YSU1 (Harutyunyan, Davtyan, Mamikonyan)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
2
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
2198.13
100.Kyiv NU Rockstar (Ignatenko)
-
-
2
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2143.32
101.Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-2 (Pritula, Skoryukina, Chernov)
-
0
-
1
-
00
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
1280.18
102.Saratov SU #5 (Ignatyev, Gridnev, Kireev)
-
-
-
0
-
1
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
1254.88
103.SCH_Vladivostok FE FU School: Zban, Evsyukov, Voit
-
1
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
1191.52
104.kyiv11
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
0
-
1116.17
105.Moscow IPT Buton (Savinov, Kian, Seleznev)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
347.43
106.Odessa NU ONU 1 2/3 (Polyakov, Sklianichenko, Monastyrshyn, Petrov)
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
283.77
107.Belarusian SU #2 Bronze team (Kolesov, Gritskevich, Nekrashevich)0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
255.66
108.Belarusian SU #5 (Nalivaiko, Ivanin, Deminov)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
253.12
109.I of Math Siberian FU Bizons (Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
242.21
110.Tbilisi SU #1 (Varamashvili, Isakadze, Shavgulidze, Guliashvili)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
00
-
236.18
111.SPb SU Where is Bobik (Ezus, Malinovsky, Novikov)
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
231.16
112.Moscow SU Acaso (Korovin, Doykov, Volnov)0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
227.64
113.MAI #5 (Dubikov, Zhigireva, Ridley)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 224.86
114.SPb SU Checker (Demidov, Korystov, Siunov, Zvonarev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
205.25
115.Volgograd STU #1 (Agafonov, Nozdrenkov, Reshetnikov)0
-
0
-
-
00
-
-
0
-
00
-
-
-
197.59
116.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 2 (Khaduri, Tskhovrebadze)
-
0
-
0
-
00
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
195.28
117.Vilnius U Submission Accepted (Budriunas, Kucinskas, Lapinskas)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
191.48
118.Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-4 (Lopukhov, Manzhikov, Savel'ev)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
182.92
119.MAI #2 (Medvedev, Ter-Grigoryan, Baskakov, Morozov, Ineev)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 182.20
120.Kutaisi ATSU 1 (Gokadze, Javakhadze, Tkhelidze)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
00
-
175.64
121.Orel SU ESPC (Dobrikov, Yakovlev, Gasilov)
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
172.70
122.SCH_SPb PhML #239 (Krachun, Kuzmina, Philippov)0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
171.26
123.Vilnius U IN (Namajunas)0
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0 169.33
124.Kant FU #1 Oh, my Code (latto, Suvorov, Platto, Suvorov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
166.91
125.Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-5 (Ovchinkin, CHernyshova, SHutov)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
166.52
126.Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-3 (Mukovozov, Belova)
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
166.14
127.Tbilisi FreeUni Garbage Collector (Barbakadze, Dzamukashvili, Machavariani, Lakirbaia)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
165.90
128.Grodno bl++ (Khomchyk, Ulezla. Danilchuk)
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
165.24
129.Moscow EPhI #4 (Bidzilya, Romanov, Korotkikh)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
00
-
-
-
149.99
130.Izhevsk Kontur (Kamashev, Bannikov, Sutygin, Aleksandrov)0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
143.49
131.spb77
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
143.34
132.Grodno Siarhei (Siarhei)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
140.18
133.MAI #7 (Volushkova, Dmitrieva, Checherinda, Baskakov)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 139.77
134.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk03 (Medjanikov, Piskevich, Kuskova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 134.73
135.MAI #6 (Zabolotny, Korenev, Chistyakov)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 132.31
136.Vilnius U MR (Bilinskas)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 124.73
137.South Ural SU 1 (Chikishev, Tsybulevskiy, Ageev)0
-
-
0
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
115.76
138.Izhevsk STU NULL (Sebeldin, Poskryobyshev, Yakovlev)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 114.65
139.Southern FU #1 (Bugaev, Kravtsun, Lyz')
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
110.95
140.MSU Tashkent Retired (Ashirmatov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
110.62
141.MAI #4 (Sukharev, Cheglakov, Gorunov, Krasheninnikov, Morozov)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 107.55
142.Belarusian SUIR (Ropan)
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
105.12
143.Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-6 (Blits, Isakov, Kostyunin)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
102.73
144.PSUTI (Snytkin, Isaev, Kazakov)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
101.63
145.Yaroslavl SU #1 (Pikas, Lichak, Knyazev)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
101.22
146.Kutaisi ATSU 3 (Chelishvili, Gogisvanidze, Khachapuridze)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
100.20
147.SCH_Kutaisi #41-1 (Lomtadze, Popkhadze, Darsadze)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
00
-
100.04
148.NTU Kharkiv PI Ivo_Bobul (Bichurin, Lysychkin, Yakovlev)
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
99.09
149.Novosibirsk SU ACKICA: Andreenko, Seryodkin, Kireev
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
98.62
150.North Caucasian FU (Khokhlov, Tertishnikov, Moskvitin)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
97.12
151.zhgorsk02
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
96.92
152.Tbilisi SU #11 (Chikvinidze, Lortkipanidze, Lordkipanidze, Dzamashvili)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
95.25
153.Tyumen SU (Durynin, Pidzhakov, Yagudin, Pogodin)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
93.30
154.Kutaisi ATSU 4 (Oniani, Saldadze, Tevdoradze)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
92.79
155.Tbilisi SU #6 (Chikvinidze, Doliashvili, Nebulishvili, Rukhaia)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
00
-
92.34
156.Vyatka SU #1 (Korchemkina, Prozorova, Kuznetsov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
90.70
157.Kharkiv NU of RE United (Balganbaev, Dryuk, Pozharsky)
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
90.13
158.Nizhny Novgorod STU (Lazarev, Lopatkin, Mkhitaryan)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
89.15
159.kharkiv32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
89.02
160.MAI #8 (Danilychev, Ilvokhin, Tortsev)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
88.21
161.kharkiv31
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
87.93
162.Perm SU #3 (Ankudinov, Shakirov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
85.38
163.nsk09
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
82.68
164.SCH_Izhevsk The Invisible Warms (Pershakov, Matushkin, Semenov)0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
81.52
165.North Caucasian FU (Pomazanov, Tertyshnikov, Khokhlov)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
80.97
166.SCH_Ural Team 146 (Borozdin, Kuchumov, Ryazanov, Ageev)0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
80.60
167.Tbilisi SANGU 1 (Barnabishvili, Ghutishvili, Pipia)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
79.93
168.SPb SU Backpfeifengesicht (Avdyukhin, Serebryakov, Udalov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
78.15
169.Grodno SU #2 (Zanevsky, Stelmashok, Khomchyk)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
78.13
170.SCH_Gyumri (Hovhannisyan, Ambardzunyan)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 78.10
171.MAI #3 (Glukhov, Krasheninnikov, Morozov, Baskakov)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
75.90
172.Kharkiv KhNUE #2 KillBrain: Zhikin, Udovenko, Svystunov
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
72.80
173.Izhevsk STU ADIT-1 (Devyatov, Sergeev, Torhov)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
71.38
174.BelarusianSU #33 (Brzhezinski, Sergeev)
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
70.94
175.kz63
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
70.23
176.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk04 (Jakovlev, Kodosov, Izobova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
70.06
177.Izhevsk STU (1<<1) (Filippov, Lebedenko, Sutygin)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
69.75
178.Izhevsk STU Bigfoot Mafia (Maksimov, Dimov, Gorodilov)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 69.62
179.minsk41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
69.28
180.Kutaisi ATSU 2 (Koguashvili, Nucubidze, Tetvadze)0
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
00
-
68.67
181.Tomsk PU teen sux (Savvinov, Tyo, Sannikov)0
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
68.64
182.Tbilisi GTU 1 (Kokaia, Mikiashvili, Sirbiladze, Varamashvili)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
0
-
67.28
183.Odessa NU ONU_Invictus (Plyusnov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
66.96
184.Odessa NU ONU_Solver_of_Fortune (Petrov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
65.27
185.SCH_SPb KPSS (Podguzov, Stepanov, Plastinin)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
63.67
186.Saratov SU #4 (Frolov, Svechnikov, Kudasov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
63.45
187.TUIT Urgench Branch #2 (Jumaniyozov, Sultanov, Yusupova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 63.32
188.Lviv NU 7in4es (Glova, Melnyk, Milyanyk)
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
62.70
189.SCH_Kutaisi #41-3 (Bukhnikashvili, Kotoreishvili, Tsutskhashvili_Gvantsa)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
00
-
62.36
190.Сборная Казани
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
61.69
191.Jagiellonian Awakening (Adamek, Guspiel, Pamula)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
61.61
192.Moscow IPT AMP (Ostrovskiy, Kireev, Saparkin)0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
61.40
193.SCH_Kazan H #122 team g122 (Muratov, Gizatullin, Abramov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
60.96
194.Perm SU #2 (Pobegaev, Shafer, Vakhrushev)
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
60.83
195.Grodno SU (Siarhey)
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
60.40
196.SPb NRU ITMO 4 (Bardashevich, Kucherenko, Vedernikov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
60.20
197.SCH_Kazan H #122 team #265 (Chernega, Sitnikov, Volostnov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
59.91
198.Perm SU #4 (Lavrikov, Nikolaev, Sheremet)
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
59.70
199.SCH_Moscow AESC #2 (Surin, Medvedev, Ryabov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
59.56
200.Kazan FU Cesium (Butin, Gajnitdinov, Yamilov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
59.22
201.MAI #11 (Urvanov, Yakimenko, Kolesnikov)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
58.88
202.spbifmo04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
58.55
203.Vilnius U Stabdis2 (Rumsevicius, Gaizutis)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 57.49
204.lviv05
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
56.60
205.Kolyanko_Kozhuhivsky team ()
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
54.95
206.Vilnius U Declined (Rudzionis)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
54.09
207.Orenburg SU CPIO (Zoykina, Kuznetsov, Golushkov)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
53.20
208.nsk22
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
52.56
209.Astrakhan SU 0 (Kharitonov, Gorbacheva, Zaichenko)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
52.50
210.SCH_Grodno Lida1 (Raukut', Rubinsky, Pivovarchik)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52.33
211.SCH_Kyiv Shanre (Antonyuk, Rebrik, Schetinin)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52.30
212.Tbilisi SU #16 (Arabidze, Gotsiridze, Chalauri, Qarauli)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
51.81
213.SCH_SPb Men are from Mars (V'yuginov, Kryukov, Lapshin)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50.24
214.stavrop01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
48.98
215.SCH_Novosibirsk LIT Siberian Pandas: Vishnevsky, Voitovich, Smirenko
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
48.79
216.spbifmo31
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 48.61
217.kz64
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
48.58
218.Tbilisi GTU 2 (Darchiashvili, Mikeladze, Mindiashvili, Dadiani)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
0
-
48.54
219.Perm NRU HSE #2: Chuprikov, Neustroyev, Vursalov
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
47.04
220.SCH_Kutaisi #41-2 (Baghdavadze, Tsutskhashvili_Bakur, Kldiashvili)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
00
-
46.40
221.SCH_SPb PhTL+PhML 239 (Liferenko, Smirnov, Tomp)
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45.99
222.Moscow IPT Room 331 (Matavina, Syromyatnikov, Konturov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45.81
223.samara20
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
45.35
224.Moscow EPhI (Urtashev, Minakov, Tarakchyan)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
44.52
225.Taurida NU SOUL Resonance (Tyamgin, Bilozub, Bulatov)
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
44.48
226.AdyghREMSH #1 (Chulkov, Nevstruev, Streltsova)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
44.30
227.North Caucasian FU (Dunin, Gostev, Kiselev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
43.95
228.SCH_Kazan Lyceum #2 (Sozykin, Khizabutdinov, Mingaleev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
43.87
229.mogilev00
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
43.59
230.kz01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
43.49
231.South Ural SU 4 (Avetyan, Kardaev, Melyokhin)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
43.11
232.Belarusian SUIR KVM (Volchek, Karnienko, Myts)
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42.86
233.Kazan FU ITIS #1 (Gilmullin, Giniyatov, Azimuratov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42.74
234.zhgorsk01
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42.43
235.Belarusian SUIR Citrus (Berezhnov, Sobol', Tanasyuk)
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42.25
236.SCH_Naberezhnye_Chelny Lyceum 78 (Shaykhutdinov, Yarullin, Ganeev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41.87
237.Sofia U espr1t (Georgiev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
41.58
238.SCH_Kyiv Orange (Kotenko, Logvinov, Nazarenko)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41.50
239.Northern (Arctic) FU Kirill (Butin)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41.07
240.Kazakh-British TU 2 (Dyussenaliev, Musaev, Utemuratov)
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41.01
241.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk06 (Borodavko, Vichev, Rodik)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
40.76
242.SCH_Yerevan fiz-mat TLT (Hambardzumyan, Minasyan, Galstyan)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
40.32
243.Kharkiv NU of RE Scorpy (Shevchenko, Eze)
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40.18
244.Dnepropetrovsk NU Cifeidion (Babkin, Radchenko, Sharavara)
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
39.70
245.Astrakhan Retired (Gorbachev)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
39.57
246.SCH_SPb PhTS #1 (Kravchenko, Labutin, Liferenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
39.24
247.SPb SU Flattershy is the best pony (Belous, Granovsky, Tysschuk)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
38.97
248.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk05 (Krasnov, Yakimovich, Dovgal)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
38.66
249.SPb SU Storm Warning (Kozmirchuk, Lizunov, Savchenkov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
38.43
250.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 4 (Dzolbordi, Girkvelidze, Bezanishvili)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
37.88
251.TUIT Urgench Branch #3 (Egamberdiev, Xasanov, Kutliboyev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0 37.78
252.Kharkiv NU RGB (Kostenko, Stebaev, Yarko)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37.51
253.Georgian TU Badagoni (Machaidze, Modrekiladze, Svanidze)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37.21
254.Petrozavodsk SU 2 (Kukushkin, Podkopaev, Voronetskiy)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37.02
255.Belarusian Surprise Team (Irzhavski, Pisarchik)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36.76
256.SCH_Kharkiv NegaTeam (Babenko, Zinov'yev, Cherevko)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36.47
257.SCH_Kharkiv Integer (Kofman, Minakov, Ogandzhanyan)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36.44
258.Zaporizzhya NTU SetUp (Bezsonov, Zadorozhniy, Kosarenko)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36.35
259.altai910
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36.26
260.Sevastopol NTU Triumvirate (Antonov, Balyasny, Burkov)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
35.91
261.NTU Kharkiv PI (Lipovetsky, Melkonyan, Mikityansky)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
35.52
262.SCH_Kharkiv ag45t2 (Agapov, Krasnokutsky, Stefan)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
35.51
263.Michael Team: Levin0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
34.82
264.Odessa NPU MM (Molchanov, Mshanetsky)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
34.09
265.Kyiv NU QWERTY (Kolyanovsky, Osadchij, Tsitsyura)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32.81
266.Belarusian SU #7 (Otliga, Rozhnovski, Petiuk)
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32.28
267.South Ural SU 6 (Boytsov, Parasich)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31.25
268.SCH_Salavat Lyceum #1 (Galeev, Kireev, Salavatov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
30.94
269.Izhevsk STU 100500 (Bannikov, Lyamin, Stepura)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
30.78
270.Kazan FU KungFu (Salyakhutdinov, Belov, Ibrahimov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
30.48
271.SCH_Naberezhnye_Chelny H 26 (Alexandrov, Belov, Kayumov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29.90
272.Sevastopol br of Moscow SU (Chistyakova, Shishkov, Shishov)
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29.73
273.SCH_Kazan Lyceum of KFU (Zakharov, Murav'ev, Zhdanova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29.61
274.Sumy SU OnFire (Marchenko, Podkuyko, Rudenko)
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29.14
275.spbifmo22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
28.93
276.Nizhny Novgorod STU (Petrenko, Lobanov, Naumov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
28.22
277.Moscow IET (Bogolyubsky, Zheglov, Sergeev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
28.05
278.kharkiv24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0 27.72
279.Yaroslavl SU #3 (Butikov, Kondakov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27.71
280.SCH_Donetsk #1 Erudit (Nikulin, Toder, Khotsyn)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27.61
281.Odessa NU ONU_Invictus (Latysh, Sklianichenko, Fedrik)
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27.55
282.Tbilisi SU #13 (Chalauri, Laluashvili, Dzotsenidze, Chankvetadze)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
27.50
283.Perm SU #5 (Serovikov, Zhukov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
27.43
284.Tbilisi SANGU 2 (Abulashvili, Jishkariani, Barnabishvili, Gelenava)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
27.23
285.SPb SU #8 (Amosov, Bakharev, Krivoshein)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
27.20
286.Tbilisi SU #14 (Doliashvili, Tsiskarishvili, Malishava)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27.09
287.Northern (Arctic) FU #10 (Popovich, Ushakov, Chesnokov)
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27.04
288.MSU Tashkent TrollTeam (Minchuk)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26.97
289.Far Eastern FU 4: Lyahuta
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26.96
290.Donetsk NTU Silicious Men (Granovsky, Ignatov, Toder)
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26.74
291.kz65
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
26.67
292.SCH_Izhevsk 29-2 (Petrov, Kondratyev, Khosnetdinov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26.57
293.Ankara METU (Serdar_Sanli, Ramazanli, Ozan_Celik)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
26.55
294.South Ural SU 2 (Korsakov, Shibanov, Slesarev)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26.52
295.Donetsk NU mix (Kravtsov, Stolyarov, Shevchenko)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26.45
296.Vinnytsia NTU rWabbits (Zelenskaya, Mateychuk, Pol'gul')
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.96
297.Sumy SU United (Voronova, Golyshevsky, Sokolov)
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.92
298.SCH_Tbilisi #166 Collapse (Guliashvili_Giorgi, Mandzulashvili, Giorgi_Skhirtladze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
25.90
299.Khmelnitsky NU KKL (Kashtanov, Kondakov, Lishhuk)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.79
300.SCH_Zhitomir Enterprise (Slovinsky)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.67
301.Kharkiv NU of RE Pi (Volkov, Lova, Tagiev)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.58
302.NTU Kharkiv PI ololo (Bondarev, Kislinskaya, Likhomanov)
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.53
303.Yerevan RAU7 (Arzumanyan, Yengibaryan, Gevorgyan)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.46
304.Berdyansk SPU (Tkachenko, Tyurkedzhi, Uzyakov)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.42
305.Yerevan RAU6 (Yeghiazaryan, Gevorgyan, Arakelyan)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.11
306.AdyghREMSH #3 (Datkhuzhev, Khimshiashvili, Nevstruev)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24.56
307.SCH_SPb Nadezhda (Bugakova, Simarova, Filimokhina)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
24.43
308.Latvian U Katan (Rilins, Dargis, Garkaje)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23.45
309.Vilnius U Uosis (Samerdokas, Bilinskas)0
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23.37
310.South Ural SU 5 (Kalashnikov, Gabidullin)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23.19
311.kharkiv30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
23.14
312.Adyghe SU War pigs (Davtyan, Palchikova, Shovgenov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21.60
313.grodno31
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
20.95
314.MAI #14 (Isaev, Melikov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 20.90
315.Orenburg SU Quasar (Larin, Taziev, Malakhov)
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19.55
316.South Ural SU 7 (Kanybekov, Bobykin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19.28
317.Sumy SU Wicked (Kozlov, Kurinnyj, Tsyomenko)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18.52
318.Ternopil NTU FIS (Maksimets, Moroz, Tsushko)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18.33
319.donetsk04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
18.20
320.Kharkiv AI Su-7B (Porunov, Revenko, Sabel'nikov)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17.90
321.Donetsk NU donnu78 (Gruver, Dlugoborsky, Pryadko)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17.84
322.Kharkiv NU of RE Iz_tryoh_chelovek (Dolgova, Kovtun, Soroka)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17.21
323.Kuban STU (Simonenko)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
17.17
324.National Forest TU of Ukraine Forrest (Gayda, Dzyadevich, Kulik)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16.96
325.NTUU KPI IASA12 (Gusev, Dulsky, Mykhailovsky)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16.92
326.Odessa NPU Alpha (Gotsonoga, Zakhlenyuk, Parada)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16.61
327.Kharkiv NU of Econ K.O.S (Kanivets, Obideyko, Smerchinsky)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16.61
328.Latvian U unusual (Vihrovs, Prusis)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16.43
329.Vilnius U rax (Stankevic, Mamaitis)0
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
16.33
330.Kovrov STA (Kurganov, Lomakin, Fomin)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16.20
331.Zaporizzhya NTU ByteShift (Grishin, Naumenko, Shatokhin)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16.09
332.Kharkiv NU of Econ InTo (Dovzhenko, Dubovskaya, Komissarova)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.99
333.SCH_Mozyr CYF Petrov (Petrov)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.98
334.Perm NRPU #1 (Shilov)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.93
335.Zhitomir SU (Zhukovskiy)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.92
336.SCH_Mozyr CYF #1 (Pakalnishkis, Aksenik)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.67
337.Altai STU 1 (Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.65
338.Baltic FU #1 (Rokyan, Kharybin, Koblyk)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.55
339.Tbilisi SU #5 (Chkhaidze, Tsotsoria)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.24
340.SCH_Tashkent Inter-House (Abdullaev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
15
341.kharkiv29
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14.99
342.Georgian TU (Kokaia)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14.95
343.Tbilisi GTU 5 (Natenadze, Saralidze, Dzidziguri)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14.75
344.samara21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
14.53
345.SCH_Tashkent MUPKI (Gorojanin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
14.10
346.Southern FU (Druppov, Golubev, Yakutina)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
13.94
347.MSU Tashkent Junior (Teryokhina)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
13.89
348.SCH_Mozyr CYF Kulik (Kulik)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.87
349.Southern FU (Glukhova, Konenko, Popova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
13.86
350.Moscow IREA Zoo-2 (Golubeva, Egorov, Mironov)
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.84
351.SCH_Tashkent TUIT AL 2 (Obyedkov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
13.79
352.Northern Ossetia SU (Makarenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
13.77
353.SCH_Taganrog Lyceum 4 (Zaruba, Knyazev, Titovsky)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
13.69
354.Sumy DU (Dibrov)
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.66
355.Tbilisi GTU 4 (Sirbiladze, Khutsishvili, Dadiani)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
13.59
356.SPb AU (Lazarev)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.56
357.Volgograd STU (Kataev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
13.37
358.Kuban STU (Butusov, Surikova, Nguen)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
13.29
359.spbifmo24
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.11
360.Qafqaz U (Maharov, Musabayli, Valiyev)
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
12.74
361.Tbilisi SU #12 (Bakhtadze, Kachukhashvili, Lolua)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12.60
362.MSU Tashkent Morning star (Yasnopolskiy)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
12.35
363.Tbilisi SANGU Especial Team (Khomeriki, Ghutishvili)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
12.34
364.Baku Qafqaz U 2 (Guliyev, Valizade, Soltanzade)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
12.25
365.SCH_SPb Prosto ne povezlo (Boykiy, Naryshkin, Pavlov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
12.06
366.SCH_SPb (Nemilov, Strukov, Schumacher)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
11.98
367.Baku Qafqaz U 3 (Asgarli, Ahmadov, Hamzayev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
11.97
368.SPb SU Kalikin's friends (Zherebtsov, Korchazhnikov, Ulmashev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
11.90
369.Baku Qafqaz U 4 (Agayev, Abbasov, Hajiyev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
11.88
370.k_grad02
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
11.82
371.Tbilisi SU #8 (Mchedlishvili, Ghughunishvili)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.75
372.SPb SU JustForLulz (Aliev, Petrov, Chernyaev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
11.67
373.SCH_SPb S-Team (Katsman, Slyusarenko, Stanchul)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
11.60
374.Kharkiv AI Desperados (Dmitrenko, Rusin)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.49
375.SPb SU (Savel'ev, Sobolev, Stratonikov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
11.39
376.SPb SU (Golubev, Zarechensky)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
11.32
377.MAI #13 (Krainova, Kucherina)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
0
-
-
11.25
378.sofia78
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
11.21
379.SCH_Tbilisi Demireli (Melikidze, Chkaidze, Mikava)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
11.13
380.Donetsk NTU Matrix Fans (Bakun, Polyansky, Tkachuk)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.06
381.Kharkiv AI KhaiRandom (Bezkorovajny, Kovchug, Lappo)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.70
382.National Mining U Code_Complete (Lavish, Timchenko)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.56
383-384.East European NU (Sirotyuk, Tkachuk, Cherlenyuk)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.46
383-384.Ukrainian Eng-Ped Academy (Vaschuk, Dragun, Oleynik)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.46
385.Poltava NU Writers (Gaidar', Snigir', Sonich)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.37
386.Kuban STU (Efanov, Migidyuk, Safronov)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.23
387.Saratov SU #9 (Kaverin, Kaymashnikov, Volkov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.19
388.MAI #12 (Aleinikov, Makarov, Sukk, Komrakov)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.93
389.Zhitomir SU (Butik, Grishko, Emets )
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.72
390.minsk36
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.68
391.SCH_Kazan ASHAT team (Hayrullin, Lagutin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.55
392.SCH_Kazan IT-lyceum of KFU (Zakharov, Shelestov, Astaf'ev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.46
393.Nizhnekamsk ICT Children Of Technology (Sozikin, Hizabutdinov, Mingaleev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.42
394.SCH_Kharkiv Infinity (Kovtun, Konstantinov, Narbut)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.41
395.SCH_Naberezhnye_Chelny Lyceum #78 3A (Levina, Kabirov, Salakhova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.38
396.Kazan FU ITIS #3 (Valeev, Gizatullin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.34
397.Kazan FU ITIS #2 (Mel'nikov, Nurgaliev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.25
398.Ternopil NTU FIS2 (Datsko, Kifer, Nazarchuk)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.22
399.Kazan_unofficial ()
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.21
400.Sevastopol NU of NE and I #2 (Avdoshkin, Bevza, Ostapenko)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.19
401.SCH_Nizhnekamsk Sbornaya (Galieva, Sozykina, Vorob'eva)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.17
402.nsk42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.15
403.Kharkiv NU of RE Meerkats (Volchanetsky, Yerokhin, Mel'nyk)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.15
404.NTU Kharkiv PI Prestige (Vasilets)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.11
405.Donetsk NTU Wardenclyffe (Viter, Kozlov, Mishustin)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.08
406.Odessa NU ONU_Gliese (Savko, Chmilenko, Blinder)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
8.20
407.Odessa NU ONU_cat_POWER (Cherkes)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
8.13
408.moscow69
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7.20
409.Astrakhan SU 1 (Degtyarev, Kuptsov, Kulikov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7.14
410.Kharkiv NU eject_brain (Fabian, Makarenko, Razumovsky)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6.59
411.TUIT Urgench Branch #4 (Erjanov, Ruzmetov, Sadullayev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0 6.36
412.Kharkiv NU #4 Cvetochek: Gryzun, Podlesnaya
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5.66
413-465.belsuir110
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
413-465.Tyumen SOGU #1 (Kolmakov, Rasulov, Zavyalov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
413-465.Tyumen SOGU #2 (Zemerov, Nikiforov, Kobzar')0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
413-465.Belarusian SU #4 (Klaskovski, Kasianovich, Chaiko)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
413-465.Perm NRPU #2 (Ozhgibesov, Sterlyagov, Usanin)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
413-465.Crimea HU (Bodnar)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
413-465.Crimea HU IEU (Kosovsky, Serbul, Kharitonov)
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
413-465.Crimea Eng Ped U (Medvedev, Nelyubin, Samsonov)
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
413-465.Moscow IREA Zoo-1 (Boldin, Malashkin, Molochkov)
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
413-465.Taurida NU Zroom+Sokolov (Sergeev, Sokolov, Shapovalova)
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
413-465.Kherson SU Coders (Baev, Klad'ko, Mikheev)
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
413-465.Yerevan Gyumri SPI1 (Hovhannisyan, Demirtsyan, Pahlevanyan)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
413-465.kharkiv27
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
413-465.lith25
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
413-465.Vilnius U bijom informatikos (Tutkus, Niunevas, Belov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
413-465.NTU Kharkiv PI CIT-CI (Burlachenko, Klimenko, Sheverdin)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
413-465.SCH_Kharkiv Drovoseki (Voloshin, Zotik, Syzrantsev)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
413-465.Crimean Eng Ped U Energy Team (Abylakimova, Akhmetov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
413-465.Lviv NU of LS Fire Gun (Salo, Khomin, Chudinova)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
413-465.SCH_Kharkiv Hot_race666 (Golovinova, Prijmak, Usenko)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
413-465.IP Strategy IPS (Mel'nichenko, Palij, Chernomorets)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
413-465.Kharkiv I of Banking (Bosykh, Gorobets, Ponomarenko)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
413-465.Vinnytsia N Agr U NotNulls (Barabash, Manchuk, Semenova)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
413-465.Kharkiv NU RTN (Alekseev, Martynov, Chistyakov)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
413-465.Crimean Eng Ped U (Ablyalimova)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
413-465.Donetsk NU (Paramonov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
413-465.Tbilisi SU #10 (Bakhtadze, Dzamashvili, Kekelia)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
413-465.Orenburg SU KB (Shikhovtsov, Pilipenko, Chernova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
413-465.msknord09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
413-465.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 3 (Karangozishvili, Chikovani, Bregadze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
413-465.MSU Tashkent #4 (Usmanov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
413-465.SCH_Tashkent WIUT AL (Akhmedshin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
413-465.SCH_Tashkent MUPKI (Mirvosikhov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
413-465.SCH_Vladikavkaz VCNMO (Batovev, Bogdanov, Trofimtseva)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
413-465.Don STU (Tyurin, Timokhov, Mazurenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
413-465.Southern FU (Emelyanov, Lysogor, Kovalev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
413-465.Southern FU (Sukhovsky, Komov, Ivakhnenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
413-465.Southern FU (Tamochkin, Naydenko, Timonchev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
413-465.SCH_Rostov RCRIPT (Chernega, Khmelenko, Kovalchuk)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
413-465.Southern FU (Paliy, Belov, Malivenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
413-465.Southern FU (Bokiy, Filippov, Orlov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
413-465.Baku MSU (Aghaev, Abdullakhan, Veliev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
413-465.Tbilisi SU #3 (Megreli, Peikrishvili, Begiashvili, Varamashvili)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
413-465.Caucasus University 2 (Zakalashvili, Aivazashvili, Gogoladze, Tchitadze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
413-465.Caucasus University 1 (Gagoshidze, Nodia, Phirtskalava, Gogoladze, Pirtskhalava)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
413-465.Tbilisi IBSU 1 (Kartsidze, Gurgenidze, Gureshidze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
413-465.Tbilisi IBSU 2 (Sakhvadze, Tsulukidze, Tabatadze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
413-465.Georgian TU 3 (Khutsishvili, Varamashvili, Mindiashvili)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
413-465.Georgian TU 4 (Zedelashvili, Natenadze, Dadiani)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
413-465.Batumi SU 1 (Didmanidze, Imnaishvili, Sirabidze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
413-465.Batumi SU 3 (Katsitadze, Takidze, Tavdgiridze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
413-465.Batumi SU 3 (Jincharadze, Beridze_Beso, Beridze_Giorgi)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
413-465.Sokhumi SU (Terterashvili, Nasuashvili, Pipia)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0