Yandex

X Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

6 best out of 7 rated contests are counted.

PlaceTeamGP of UdmurtiaNorthern GPGP of YekaterinburgGP of SPbGP of SiberiaGP or EuropeGP of PeterhofScoreRating
1.SCH_Gomel Gomel-1 (Korotkevich)1001001001001001001006001200
2.SCH_Chelyabinsk FML 31 2 (Ryazanov, Alekseev)604532802645803421128.56
3.SCH_Chelyabinsk FML 31 1 (Turbin, Ivastchenko, Sushentsov)508012406080
-
3221106.91
4.SCH_Minsk LiceumBGU2 (Rozhnovsky, Podtelkin, Kazak)80
-
6045
-
1426225889.80
5.SCH_Stavropol StavTeam (Peresadin, Stoyanov, Chekmenyov)24292643632602071041.71
6.SCH_Minsk School41 #1 (Subach, Astrovsky, Zgirovsky)26329604529
-
2011029.53
7.SCH_Mozyr CYF #2 (Sobin, Petrov, Kazachenko)32144053260
-
1831006.68
8.SCH_Grodno Vikingi (Vilchevski_Konst, Vilchevski_Eduard)40124526750
-
1801005.65
9.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 0 (Skhirtladze_Jimmy, Svanadze, Aziziani)
-
2482950036147971.80
10.SCH_Vitebsk Nirvana (Luzan, Surogatov, Lapenkov)363613206205131966.32
11.SCH_Shumen Rumen (Hristov)
-
-
8050
-
1
-
131512.03
12.SCH_Mozyr CYF #1 (Bardashevich, Kulik, Dryapko)124016169360129953.74
13.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 1 (Nadiradze, Svanidze)
-
2643618
-
40124829.99
14.SCH_Nizhny_Novgorod 1 (Kalinin, Kuzmichev, Ogneva)
-
-
-
-
8040
-
120377.43
15.SCH_Moscow AESC #1 (Kuplyakov, Konyakhin, Lakhtanov)
-
6050
-
-
-
-
110382.58
16.SCH_Vitebsk PetRoK (Petrushenko, Rodik, Kraev)205111029269105923.37
17.SCH_Minsk LiceumBGU3 Air Penguins (Sokol, Polievits, Sheftelevich)18
-
141440180104904.76
18.SCH_Vitebsk MaRoPet (Petrashko, Roschin, Marchukevich)2913013201513103918.68
19.SCH_Balakovo Maior (Maiorov)13
-
-
241623
-
76624.32
20.SCH_Gomel Gomel-2 (Nichiporchik, Demidko)45186
-
4
-
-
73612.08
21.SCH_Novosibirsk Gymnasium 1 (Agulenko, Ovchinnikov, Zhukov)
-
62422
-
16
-
68627.88
22.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 3 (Mandzulashvili, Skhirtladze_Giorgi, Darbuashvili)
-
42218103663862.91
23.SCH_Gomel GGL (Nichiporchik)
-
-
-
32
-
92263476.73
24.SCH_Alexandria Nagin (Nagin)
-
50
-
-
-
-
-
50187.76
25.SCH_SPb Endeavour to Jump Together (Malinovsky, Kovalenko, Novikov, Nikitin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
5050186.67
26.SCH_Moscow AESC #3 (Medvedev, Pozdnyakov, Surin)
-
2029
-
-
-
-
49336.09
27.SCH_Donetsk Erudit (Hotsyn, Pochekai, Toder, Nikulin)112011144345805.32
28.SCH_Mozyr Kulik (Kulik)
-
-
-
-
-
-
4545182.61
29.SCH_Yerevan phys-math 2 (Mamikonyan, Mnatsakanyan, Yeghiazaryan)
-
11531213044833.15
30.SCH_Sofia Georgi (Georgiev)
-
-
20
-
023
-
43458.22
31.SCH_Kharkiv school55_82_27 (Karpinskij, Shevchenko, Gritsenko)
-
00022
-
2042670.91
32.SCH_Moscow AESC #2 (Chabanenko, Kulpinov)
-
-
36
-
-
-
-
36182.61
33.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #9 (Gogniashvili, Barnaveli)
-
-
-
91310032548.45
34.SCH_SPb PhTS 42 (Kravchenko, Labutin, Liferenko)
-
-
-
0
-
-
3232291.43
35.SCH_Nizhny_Novgorod (Krivonosov, Brsoyan, Konovalov)
-
-
1012
-
8
-
30442.80
36.SCH_SPb net idej (Simarova, Filimokhina)
-
-
-
-
-
-
2929168
37.SCH_Grodno Ivye1 (Shidlovski, Baranovich, Nexvydovich)16
-
0105426779.38
38.SCH_Gomel Gomel GOL #1 (Solovev, Gribanov, Petrochenko)
-
902150
-
26673.79
39.SCH_Minsk 2 (Klimansky, Drozdov, Blazhko)
-
-
0
-
240
-
24416.08
40.SCH_SPb Ook? Ook! (Logunov, Polyansky, Polyarny)
-
-
-
0
-
-
2424272.65
41.SCH_Vladikavkaz RFML Lameriata (Molchanov, Getoeva, Kuptsov)15
-
7
-
-
-
-
22281.29
42.SCH_Minsk LiceumBGU1 (Drozdovsky, Otliga, Sterzhanov)22
-
-
-
-
0
-
22257.96
43.SCH_Alexandria Oryshych (Oryshych)
-
22
-
-
-
-
-
22161.40
44.SCH_Gomel Svetlogorsk (Zaharenko, Popov, Stepkin)100
-
0110
-
21637.21
45.SCH_Polotsk PGG2 (Shah, Vasyuk, Drozd)813
-
00719740.96
46.SCH_Yekaterinburg Hymnasium 9 + AESC UrFU Shkololo (Borozdin, Kuchumov, Skorobogatov)
-
-
18
-
-
-
-
18165.79
47.SCH_Kharkiv KhPML #27 Three Musketeers (Mikityansky, Zhernov, Esse)
-
-
-
-
-
-
1818152.73
48.SCH_Alexandria Mostoviy (Mostoviy)
-
16
-
-
-
-
-
16153.33
49.SCH_Samara LIT (Musin, Ryabov, Stepanov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
1616150
50.SCH_Plovidv OMG! (Trifonov)
-
-
150
-
-
-
15269.65
51.SCH_SPb Security Violation (Batalyakhin, Gorokhov, Didenko)
-
-
-
0
-
-
1515254.51
52.SCH_SPb SK1 Team (Krachun, Kuzmina, Filippov)
-
-
-
15
-
-
-
15160
53.SCH_Petrozavodsk School (Ivanov, Voronetskiy)015
-
-
-
-
-
15150.82
54.SCH_Yerevan phys-math 3 (Karagulyan, Ioanisyan, Hovsepyan)
-
00617
-
14655.66
55.SCH_Kharkiv school_45 (Melkonyan, Pilyaev, Chikerenda)
-
8
-
-
-
6
-
14268.63
56.SCH_Izhevsk L41 #2 (Emelenko, Smolina, Zvonarev)140
-
-
-
-
-
14242.76
57.SCH_Kharkiv School #45 AG Pish! (Krasnokutsky, Agapov, Shtefan)
-
-
-
-
-
-
1414144.83
58.SCH_Perm School 146 #1 (Bylinkin, Chetin, Silin)
-
71
-
5
-
-
13406.19
59.SCH_SPb KPSS (Podguzov, Stepanov, Amirkhanov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
1212266.32
60.SCH_Gomel Gomel-5 (Demidko)
-
-
-
0
-
12
-
12260.84
61.SCH_Almaty RPHMS 1 (Zhalpakov, Abzhaliev, Nurlan)
-
-
-
-
-
11
-
11143.28
62.SCH_SPb BrainGorce (Belyakov, Kononov, Koroleva)
-
-
-
-
-
-
1111137.70
63.SCH_Tbilisi New Team (Barnabishvili, Tabatadze, Sakevarashvili)
-
0073
-
010621.27
64.SCH_SPb Mozgovye Dolgonosiki (Borovkov, Nemilov, Sotnikov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
1010244.57
65.SCH_Yerevan phys-math 1 (Vardanyan, Davtyan)
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
10139.39
66.SCH_Mozyr CYF #6 (Homutovskiy, Aksenik, Baburin)9
-
0000
-
9570.79
67.SCH_Kutaisi #2 (Nishnianidze, Margvelashvili Irakli, Silagadze)
-
-
-
-
8008360.95
68.SCH_Minsk LiceumBGU5 (Otliga)
-
-
-
8
-
-
-
8146.34
69.SCH_Kharkiv School #45 AG MegaTeam (Babenko, Cherevko, Lyubchik)
-
-
-
-
-
-
88131.25
70.SCH_Mozyr CYF #4 (Lipskiy, Bobr, Pakalnishkis)700000
-
7705.13
71.SCH_Gyumri GSPI School Team (Hovhannisyan_A, Gevorgyan_A, Nahapetyan_E)600000
-
6665.64
72.SCH_Yerevan physmath+quantum (Vardanyan, Hambartsumyan, Grigoryan)
-
30
-
02
-
5487.83
73.SCH_Grodno Ivye2 (Naiden, Baidan, Vistyaz)5
-
-
00
-
05451.01
74.SCH_Mozyr CYF #3 (Doroshev, Maluk, Sudibor)4
-
0000
-
4557.83
75.SCH_Minsk LiceumBGU4 (Shalamov)3
-
-
-
-
-
-
3106.90
76.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 2 (Khaduri, Khinchakadze, Tsakadze)
-
0002
-
02496.82
77.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 5 (Machaidze)
-
-
2
-
0
-
-
2247.74
78.SCH_SPb Accepted (Koverev, Lebedev, Hadanovich)
-
-
-
-
-
-
22120
79.SCH_Almaty KTL 1 (Khamitbekov, Aytbayev_S, Nurtoleuov_Z)2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2105.08
80.SCH_SPb PhML30 #1 (Koroleva, Minaev, Tsvetkov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
11118.31
81.SCH_Chelyabinsk Lyceum 11 1 (Barbot'ko, Gorbacheva, Vilkin, Chekanov)
-
-
0000
-
475.84
82.SCH_Yerevan phys-math 4 (Gevorgyan, Qosyan)
-
00
-
000 432.75
83.SCH_Gomel Avatar (Korobeinikov, Tichonov, Fisko)
-
000
-
-
-
327.47
84.SCH_Chelyabinsk 102 1 (Biryukov, Koshanskiy, Cherkasov)
-
-
000
-
0 318.34
85.SCH_Mozyr CYF #5 (Taukchi, Bardashevich, Konoplich)
-
-
-
000
-
307.00
86.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #6 (Chikovani, Karangozishvili)
-
-
-
00
-
-
235.29
87.SCH_Donetsk OZSh (Podoprigora, Kotenko, Hodchenko, Chernovol, Kupchenko)
-
000
-
0
-
218.89
88.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #7 (Partskhaladze, Meishvili, Gogadze)
-
-
-
00
-
-
216.09
89.SCH_SPb Incredibles (Koroleva, Khabarov, Shovkoplyas)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
130.43
90.SCH_Yekaterinburg AESC UrFU lpcwstr (Agapov, Vyatskov, Dvoretsky)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
129.90
91.SCH_SPb Crazy Hamsters (ВVerkhovykh, Klyuev, Smirnov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
129.03
92.SCH_Almaty RPHMS 2 (Stamkulov, Mukhamedzhanov, Mukay)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
127.71
93.SCH_SPb YuMS-11 (Aliev, Gal'kovsky, Turichina)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
127.66
94.SCH_Kutaisi #41-2 (Margvelashvili Ani)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
126.19
95.SCH_Chelyabinsk FML 31 4 (Anurin, Mukhametov, Dobrykh)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
126
96.SCH_Sarov 1 (Yukova, Poburinnaya)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
121.52
97.SCH_Chelyabinsk FML 31 9 (Maslov, Ugarov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
121.15
98.SCH_Chelyabinsk FML 31 13 (Volkov, Lipatov, Topolskiy)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
117.76
99.SCH_SPb Aliska and Ko (Demyanov, Mityushin, Peeva)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 116.67
100.SCH_Chelyabinsk Lyceum 97 2 (Sinitsin, Makovetskiy, Potemkin)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
116.46
101.SCH_Chelyabinsk FML 31 11 (Kibel, Shkitin, Osipov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
115.60
102.SCH_SPb PhML239-10 (Zamyatin, Prokopenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 115.07
103-104.SCH_Gomel Gomel-7 (Gatsukov, Holupko, Gribanov_T.)0
-
-
0
-
-
-
114.29
103-104.SCH_Almaty RPHMS 3 (Zhusupov, Sultan, Kalidolda)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
114.29
105.SCH_Kutaisi #41-1 (Margvelashvili Akaki)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
113.98
106.SCH_Izhevsk L41 #3 (Drobinin, Podkin, Baranov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
113.58
107.SCH_Chelyabinsk FML 31 8 (Mikhailov, Voronkova, Lisitsin)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
112.50
108.SCH_Chelyabinsk FML 31 10 (Nugaev, Remnev, Pervukhin)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
111.50
109.SCH_Chelyabinsk FML 31 7 (Borisov, Bazhanov, Tretyakov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
110.53
110.SCH_Kutaisi #41-3 (Popkhadze, Tskhakaia)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
110.42
111.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #8 (Bregadze, Chkhaidze)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
108.16
112.SCH_Tbilisi DEM 1 (Gaprindashvili, Tskhvediani, Melikidze)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
107.07
113.SCH_Chelyabinsk Lyceum 97 1 (Vladimirov, Vlasov, Vitt)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
106.98
114.SCH_Chelyabinsk FML 31 6 (Pankova, Utkina, Pugach)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
106.78
115.SCH_SPb Yellow Cheburashka (Guryn, Lebedeva, Syrovoysky)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
106.19
116.SCH_Chelyabinsk Lyceum 11 2 (Leonov, Perfil'ev, Chekanov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
105.26
117-118.SCH_Chelyabinsk FML 31 3 (Rud'ko, Yaglamunov, Chesnokov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
105
117-118.SCH_Chelyabinsk FML 31 12 (Yudovich, Zarypov, Tsepilova)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
105
119.SCH_Kutaisi #41-4 (Lomtadze, Kakauridze)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
104.95
120.SCH_Chelyabinsk Lyceum 97 4 (Nevezhin, Litvin, Ekimov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
104.55
121.SCH_Gomel SC61 (Zaharenko)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
104.35
122.SCH_Chelyabinsk Lyceum 97 3 (Shagaleev, Terekhov, Kuzik)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
103.37
123.SCH_Kutaisi #41-5 (Darsadze)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
101.92
124.SCH_Perm School 146 #2 (Bosov, Podkolzina, Zakhmatov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
100.84
125-128.SCH_Gomel Gomel-6 (Rusakov, Litvinov, Korobeinikov)00
-
-
-
-
-
0
125-128.SCH_Mozyr CYF #7 (Kirinskiy)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
125-128.SCH_Donetsk OZSh10 (Domanich, Akulov)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
125-128.SCH_Mozyr Dryapko (Dryapko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 0