Yandex

XIII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Current standings: 6 best out of 8 contests are counted.

PlaceTeamGP of SaratovGP of UkraineGP of KharkivGP of ICLGP of AmericaGP or SPbGP of Azov SeaGP of Asia and SCScoreRating
1.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri Cool Guys (Jimmy_Skhirtladze, Svanidze, Machaidze, Mandzulashvili)1006050808016321004701127.81
2.SCH_Grodno Voronovo (Vilchevsky)6010080
-
606060804401108.76
3.SCH_FML 31 #1 (Ryazanov, Ivaschenko, Alekseev)
-
802626
-
10080
-
312867.25
4.SCH_Stavropol #1 (Peresadin, Chekmenev, Larichev)
-
-
100
-
4580
-
60285690.05
5.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 1 (Nadiradze, Machaidze, Skhirtladze Giorgi, Skhirtladze_Giorgi)50504036504036
-
266963.50
6.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk01 (Petrashko, Lapenkov, Marchukevich)
-
-
36
-
-
5010050236700.25
7.SCH_Kutaisi #1-1 (Nishnianidze, Margvelashvili, Silagadze)80263222
-
122936225876.67
8.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 2 (Khaduri, Tskhovrebadze)40451020
-
2424
-
163816.87
9.SCH_SPb PhML #239 (Krachun, Kuzmina, Philippov)324045
-
-
36
-
-
153619.69
10.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk02 (Petrushenko, Shah, Rusak)
-
-
-
-
100
-
50
-
150370
11.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk03 (Medjanikov, Piskevich, Kuskova)
-
-
-
-
-
454540130475.88
12.SCH_Kutaisi #41-1 (Lomtadze, Popkhadze, Darsadze)26290
-
369026126587.27
13.SCH_Moscow+Saratov Fireball Team (Garipov, Gorbunov, Mokin)
-
-
-
100
-
-
-
-
100200
14.SCH_Izhevsk The Invisible Warms (Pershakov, Matushkin, Semenov)36
-
-
60
-
-
-
-
96307.61
15.SCH_Kutaisi #41-2 (Baghdavadze, Tsutskhashvili_Bakur, Kldiashvili)
-
-
-
-
4011202495461.12
16.SCH_Gyumri (Hovhannisyan, Ambardzunyan)240013
-
604588468.30
17.SCH_Kutaisi #41-3 (Bukhnikashvili, Kotoreishvili, Tsutskhashvili_Gvantsa)
-
-
-
-
-
32222983399.38
18.SCH_Ural Team 146 (Borozdin, Kuchumov, Ryazanov, Ageev)29
-
-
50
-
-
-
-
79286.11
19.SCH_Grodno Lida1 (Raukut', Rubinsky, Pivovarchik)
-
-
60
-
-
-
-
-
60185.19
20.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk04 (Jakovlev, Kodosov, Izobova)
-
-
-
-
-
1540
-
55287.88
21.SCH_SPb KPSS (Podguzov, Stepanov, Plastinin)
-
1624
-
-
13
-
-
53392.74
22.SCH_Kyiv Shanre (Antonyuk, Rebrik, Schetinin)
-
3615
-
-
-
-
-
51282.14
23.SCH_SPb PhTL+PhML 239 (Liferenko, Smirnov, Tomp)
-
2029
-
-
-
-
-
49280.93
24.SCH_Kyiv Orange (Kotenko, Logvinov, Nazarenko)
-
3213
-
-
-
-
-
45270.77
25.SCH_Kazan H #122 team g122 (Muratov, Gizatullin, Abramov)
-
-
-
45
-
-
-
-
45168
26.SCH_Izhevsk 29-2 (Petrov, Kondratyev, Khosnetdinov)45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45142.86
27.SCH_SPb Men are from Mars (V'yuginov, Kryukov, Lapshin)
-
2420
-
-
-
-
-
44272.64
28.SCH_Kazan H #122 team #265 (Chernega, Sitnikov, Volostnov)
-
-
-
40
-
-
-
-
40161.54
29.SCH_Kharkiv Integer (Kofman, Minakov, Ogandzhanyan)
-
1422
-
-
-
-
-
36254.68
30.SCH_Moscow AESC #2 (Surin, Medvedev, Ryabov)
-
-
-
32
-
-
-
-
32150
31.SCH_Tbilisi #166 Collapse (Guliashvili_Giorgi, Mandzulashvili, Giorgi_Skhirtladze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3232122.22
32.SCH_Kharkiv NegaTeam (Babenko, Zinov'yev, Cherevko)
-
1516
-
-
-
-
-
31247.12
33.SCH_Kharkiv ag45t2 (Agapov, Krasnokutsky, Stefan)
-
1318
-
-
-
-
-
31244.40
34.SCH_Donetsk #1 Erudit (Nikulin, Toder, Khotsyn)
-
1812
-
-
-
-
-
30241.99
35.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk06 (Borodavko, Vichev, Rodik)
-
-
-
-
-
29
-
-
29157.89
36.SCH_Izhevsk 29-1 (Noskov, Kalitova, Kholmogorov)
-
-
-
29
-
-
-
-
29144.83
37.SCH_Yerevan fiz-mat TLT (Hambardzumyan, Minasyan, Galstyan)
-
-
-
-
-
260
-
26153.85
38.SCH_Taganrog Lyceum 4 (Zaruba, Knyazev, Titovsky)
-
-
-
-
-
-
26
-
26130.77
39.SCH_Zhitomir Enterprise (Slovinsky)
-
1114
-
-
-
-
-
25229.27
40.SCH_Kazan Lyceum #2 (Sozykin, Khizabutdinov, Mingaleev)
-
-
-
24
-
-
-
-
24135.48
41.SCH_SPb PhTS #1 (Kravchenko, Labutin, Liferenko)
-
-
-
-
-
22
-
-
22146.34
42.SCH_Mozyr CYF Kulik (Kulik)
-
22
-
-
-
-
-
-
22133.33
43.SCH_Tbilisi Demireli (Melikidze, Chkaidze, Mikava)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2222100
44.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk05 (Krasnov, Yakimovich, Dovgal)
-
-
-
-
-
20
-
-
20142.86
45.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 4 (Dzolbordi, Girkvelidze, Bezanishvili)
-
-
-
-
-
18
-
-
18139.53
46.SCH_Naberezhnye_Chelny Lyceum 78 (Shaykhutdinov, Yarullin, Ganeev)
-
-
-
18
-
-
-
-
18123.53
47.SCH_Salavat Lyceum #1 (Galeev, Kireev, Salavatov)
-
-
-
16
-
-
-
-
16120
48.SCH_Naberezhnye_Chelny H 26 (Alexandrov, Belov, Kayumov)
-
-
-
15
-
-
-
-
15116.67
49.SCH_SPb Nadezhda (Bugakova, Simarova, Filimokhina)
-
-
-
-
-
14
-
-
14130.43
50.SCH_Kazan Lyceum of KFU (Zakharov, Murav'ev, Zhdanova)
-
-
-
14
-
-
-
-
14113.51
51.SCH_Kharkiv Infinity (Kovtun, Konstantinov, Narbut)
-
120
-
-
-
-
-
12110
52.SCH_Kazan ASHAT team (Hayrullin, Lagutin)
-
-
-
12
-
-
-
-
12107.69
53.SCH_Mozyr CYF Petrov (Petrov)
-
-
11
-
-
-
-
-
11113.64
54.SCH_Kazan IT-lyceum of KFU (Zakharov, Shelestov, Astaf'ev)
-
-
-
11
-
-
-
-
11105
55.SCH_Tashkent Inter-House (Abdullaev)
-
-
-
-
-
10
-
-
10120
56.SCH_Naberezhnye_Chelny Lyceum #78 3A (Levina, Kabirov, Salakhova)
-
-
-
10
-
-
-
-
10102.44
57.SCH_Mozyr CYF #1 (Pakalnishkis, Aksenik)
-
-
9
-
-
-
-
-
9108.70
58.SCH_Nizhnekamsk Sbornaya (Galieva, Sozykina, Vorob'eva)
-
-
-
9
-
-
-
-
9100
59.SCH_Tashkent MUPKI (Gorojanin)
-
-
-
-
08
-
-
8115.38
60.SCH_Tashkent TUIT AL 2 (Obyedkov)
-
-
-
-
-
7
-
-
7113.21
61.SCH_SPb Prosto ne povezlo (Boykiy, Naryshkin, Pavlov)
-
-
-
-
-
5
-
-
5109.09
62.SCH_SPb (Nemilov, Strukov, Schumacher)
-
-
-
-
-
4
-
-
4107.14
63.SCH_SPb S-Team (Katsman, Slyusarenko, Stanchul)
-
-
-
-
-
3
-
-
3105.26
64-70.SCH_Kharkiv Drovoseki (Voloshin, Zotik, Syzrantsev)
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
0
64-70.SCH_Kharkiv Hot_race666 (Golovinova, Prijmak, Usenko)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
64-70.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 3 (Karangozishvili, Chikovani, Bregadze)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
64-70.SCH_Tashkent WIUT AL (Akhmedshin)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
64-70.SCH_Tashkent MUPKI (Mirvosikhov)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
64-70.SCH_Vladikavkaz VCNMO (Batovev, Bogdanov, Trofimtseva)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
64-70.SCH_Rostov RCRIPT (Chernega, Khmelenko, Kovalchuk)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0