Yandex

XIV Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Final standings: 12 best out of 14 contests are counted.

PlaceTeamGP of SPbGP of Southern EuropeGP of SiberiaGP of EuropeGP of PeterhofGP of SaratovNorthern GPGP of UdmurtiaGP of UkraineGP of KharkivGP of TatarstanGP of AmericaGP of BalticsGP of Azov SeaScoreRating
1.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk50: Kuskova, Medjanikov, Petuhovskij
-
5080608080100602950
-
-
-
806691797.60
2.Sch_Tbilisi Demireli-Mziuri: Giorgi Skhirtadze,Nugzar Chkhaidze,Temur Miqava45604536506040242240
-
10045
-
5672027.99
3.Sch_Tbilisi Komarovi-Mziuri 1:Nika Svanidze, Nika Nadiradze, Elene Machaidze80406080605012184545
-
-
-
-
4901668.50
4.Sch_Tbilisi Komarovi-Mziuri 2:Alexandre Ckhovrebovi, Nika Losaberidze40455024154580221418458020
-
4841884.95
5.SCH_Almaty RSPhMSBSch MaxOverflow: Zhusupov, Myrzakerey, Aitzhan10080100100
-
-
-
-
60
-
-
-
-
-
440976.85
6.Sch_Kutaisi #41 3: Bukhnikashvili Lasha, Kotoreishvili Giorgi, Tsutskhashvili Bakur1224362918225020263680502904201819.26
7.SESC UrFU Dandelion (Danilyuk, Pivko, Sivukhin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
100
-
80100
-
100
-
380792.86
8.grodno11
-
-
-
-
-
1003280803229
-
-
-
3531020.07
9.Sch_Kutaisi #41 2: Bagdavadze Giorgi, Kldiashvili Giorgi, Tsutskhashvili Gvanca;01416401029602636
-
404536
-
3521610.14
10.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk03: Jakovlev, Izobova, Dovgal
-
3629453632455020
-
-
-
-
-
2931256.39
11.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk02: Piskevich, Kodosov, Yakimovich
-
29403222402945
-
24
-
-
-
-
2611217.40
12.SCH_SPb 2309: Smirnov, Klyuev, Lapshin60
-
-
-
100
-
-
-
5011
-
-
-
-
221685.71
13.Sch_Novosibirsk : Sabyanin, Scherbin, Vishnevsky
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
246024100208637.01
14.SCH_Kyiv UPML: Chorniy, Kundas, Rebryk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
100100
-
-
-
-
200400
15.Sch_Kutaisi #41 1: Phopkhadze Irakli, Lomtadze Luka, Darsadze142013260182429
-
26
-
180
-
1881188.36
16.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk04: Borodavko, Vichev, Krasnov
-
2632
-
16262032
-
16
-
-
-
-
168965.76
17.SCH_Aktau KTL 1: Dzhubatyrov, Bekbolatuly, Abuov
-
10024
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22
-
146478.15
18.SCH_SPb Pentagram: Yantsevich, Kaznacheev, Makarov
-
-
-
-
40
-
-
-
2460
-
-
-
-
124497.81
19.krasnoyarsk03
-
-
-
-
-
-
18150146014
-
-
121653.73
20.SCH_Minsk LyceumBSU#1 Zakharenko, Kalabuk, Omeljaniuk
-
32
-
181320
-
36
-
-
-
-
-
-
119668.09
21.SCH_Vitebsk12: Medyanikov, Chirvonaya, Kuncevich
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3680
-
116343.67
22.yerevan853
-
612
-
243613
-
-
18
-
0
-
112818.59
23.SCH_Vitebsk01: Kuskova, Rudko, Urkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4060
-
100342.33
24.SCH_SPb Fast Turtles: Podguzov, Stepanov, Stepanov36
-
-
-
45
-
-
-
015
-
-
-
-
96474.86
25.Sch_Tbilisi Mziuri 1: Ani Machaidze, Beqa Aivazashvili, Nika Shengelaia0
-
1110036
-
0
-
32211
-
-
93670.40
26.SCH_Yerevan Quantum 2: Gevorgyan, Safrastyan, Mikaelyan13221520
-
-
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
84640.26
27.SCH_SPb Ion: Liferenko, Kravchenko, Labutin50
-
-
-
24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
74330.95
28.SCH_Izhevsk 29+41: Semenov, Bochkov, Noskov
-
-
-
-
-
-
2640
-
-
-
-
-
-
66304.29
29.SCH_Vitebsk18: Izobova, Rudko, Starancov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1650
-
66292.07
30.SCH_Vitebsk17: Petuhovskiy, Tarasenko, Markov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2440
-
64295.32
31.SCH_Kharkiv ag45tq: Aslandukov, Syniukhin, Zinovyev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4022
-
-
-
-
62308.77
32.SCH_Vitebsk14: Piskevich, Novikov, Berlin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3226
-
58289.90
33.SCH_Yerevan Fizmat 1: Galstyan, Minasyan, Shahinyan16121415
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
57498.16
34.SCH_Yerevan Fizmat 2: Tamazyan, Hindoyan, Topchyan;241399
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
55483.47
35.SCH_SPb Random: Bezborodov, Kravchenko, Kopchuk26
-
-
-
29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
55315.16
36.SCH_Vitebsk16: Yakovlev, Shelepov, Koval
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2232
-
54280
37.SCH_Aktobe KTL 1: Talipov, Aman, Altybai1118
-
22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
51393.25
38.SCH_Mozyr CYF #3: Konoplich, Lukyanenko, Kleschev
-
-
-
-
-
-
15
-
-
-
1620
-
-
51339.25
39.Sch_Kutaisi #001: Nishnianidze Giorgi, Margvelashvili Irakli, Silagadze Shota0
-
2616
-
-
-
-
08
-
-
-
-
50379.49
40.SCH_Minsk LyceumBSU#2 Iljin, Pavlovich, Nesterovich
-
-
-
50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50176
41.SCH_Salavat Lyceum #1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50
-
-
-
50164.71
42.SCH_SPb 221: Anikushin, Romanov, Ivanov32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16
-
48292.51
43.SCH_Yerevan AYB 1: Ayrapetyan, Mirakyan, Safaryan2916
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45288.77
44.SCH_Vitebsk15: Kodosov, Drozdova, Gil
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2915
-
44261.79
45.SCH_Kharkiv Integer: Kofman, Minakov, Ohanjanyan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1329
-
-
-
-
42273.33
46.SCH_Kharkiv DAYTE_TORTIK: Babenko, Cherevko, Shevchenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
329
-
-
-
-
41268.75
47.Sch_Tbilisi Mziuri 2: Lado Qveladze, Saba Bejashvili, Tamar Kobakhidze0
-
128
-
0
-
-
-
-
20
-
-
-
40323.97
48.SCH_Vitebsk19: Vychev, Virodov, Korneychik
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2613
-
39250.71
49.SCH_Yerevan Fizmat 4: Muradyan, Gomktsyan510814
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37448.50
50.SCH_Izhevsk 29 EML 3 Lion&tigers : Begishev, Pushin, Proleev
-
1522
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37259.94
51.SCH_Izhevsk EML 29 #1: Egorov, Kalitova, Kholmogorov
-
-
-
-
-
-
2214
-
-
-
-
-
-
36249.20
52.SCH_Izhevsk Lion and Tigers:
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36
-
-
-
36140
53.SCH_Kyiv Ideawave: Savonik, Kazmin, Nazarenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1520
-
-
-
-
35263.46
54.SCH_Yerevan Quantum 1: Grigoryan, Khechoyan, Agadzhanyan;2211
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
33263.69
55.SCH_SPb MIG: Yutman, Tukh, Koroteev
-
-
-
-
32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32158.82
56.SCH_gim26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32
-
-
-
32133.33
57.SCH_Poltava ShOR: Deriyenko, Mikhno, Novohatskiy
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1813
-
-
-
-
31254.31
58.Sch_Kutaisi Young_Coders: Chumburidze Luka, Sharvadze Mate, Kankadze Luka
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1318
-
31233.33
59.SPb SU Nadezhda: Bugakova, Simarova, Filimokhina18
-
-
-
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29265.39
60.SPb SU ASK the CREW: Selivanov, Kirillov, Amirov6
-
-
-
20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26259.77
61.SCH_Izhevsk Lyceum 30 #1: Naymushin, Korablinov, Mrykhin
-
-
-
-
-
-
1610
-
-
-
-
-
-
26226.98
62.SCH_SPb Deterministic Automata: Nikonov, Shandurenko, Mamaev
-
-
-
-
26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26150
63.SCH_Nizhnekamsk Lyceum #24 && #35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26
-
-
-
26121.74
64.SCH_Izhevsk EML 29 #2: Proleev, Pushin, Upshinsky
-
-
-
-
-
-
1312
-
-
-
-
-
-
25222.72
65.SCH_Poltava PoLIT #2: Chemerys, Levchenko, Ocheretny
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1212
-
-
-
-
24236.28
66.SCH_Yerevan Fizmat 3: Nazaryan, Edigharyan, Hovannesyan0
-
1013
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23223.93
67.SCH_SPb The Guys: Mokhnachev, Yudichev, Parshukov7
-
-
-
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21248.91
68.SCH_Zaporizzhya s28: Machula, Parkhomenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
164
-
-
-
-
20230.09
69.nkamsk04
-
-
-
-
-
-
119
-
-
-
-
-
-
20209.55
70.SCH_Taldykorgan KTL + SLOD24: Bolatov, Burumbayev, Tasbolatov20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20151.02
71.SCH_GRODNO_REGION
-
-
20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20135.14
72.SCH_Mozyr CYF #1: Pakalnishkis, Aksenik, Kazachenko
-
-
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18131.58
73.SCH_Izhevsk 41-9: Makarov, Vahrushin, Shibaev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
16124.32
74.SCH_SPb 24*7: Busarov, Dymnikova, Minaev15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15142.31
75.SCH_Vitebsk13: Dovgal, Prusakova, Rusakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
150
-
15111.76
76.SCH_SPb Lamantinyj zhir: Nemilov, Borovkov, Monakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14
-
14117.95
77.SCH_SPb Legen_dary: Averin, Pochanin, Savon
-
-
-
-
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12120
78.mozyr06
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
120012102.70
79.Sch_Tbilisi Mziuri 3: Sofo Bregvadze, Davit Bezhanishvili, Giorgi Girkelidze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
11109.52
80.SCH_Izhevsk 29 EML 2 Anchous team : Bochkov, Egorov, Pokoev
-
-
-
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11107.32
81.SCH_Chereshka: Venev, Mishinev, Peychev10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10129.82
82.SCH_Poltava POLIT #1: Ermakov, Omelyanenko, Stratonov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
010
-
-
-
-
10114.89
83.SCH_SPb Tri Bogatyrya: Sychev, Burenev, Moroz9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9127.59
84.SCH_SPb Son: Tret'yakova, Gordeeva, Matveeva8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
8125.42
85.nkamsk05
-
-
-
-
-
-
08
-
-
-
-
-
-
8102.22
86.SCH_Poltava PoLIT #3: Eremenko, Kachur, Usenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
07
-
-
-
-
7108
87.SCH_Mozyr CYF #2: Semenov, Doroshev, Stepkin
-
-
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7104.17
88.SCH_Kharkiv Patent Comp College Infinity: Konstantinov, Kovtun, Narbut
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
06
-
-
-
-
6105.88
89.SCH_Kharkiv Fizmat: Davydov, Pashhenko, Prokopets
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
05
-
-
-
-
5103.85
90.SCH_SPb DROP TABLE Teams: Kornev, Marshalkin, Bitsulya4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4117.46
91-103.Sch_Tbilisi Komarovi: Vano Gamezardashvili, Baqar Gamezardashvili, Tamaz Sharvadze0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
91-103.SCH_Taldykorgan NISch + SLOD20: Topayev, Ugay0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
91-103.SCH_ChOLI: Naumov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
91-103.SCH_Licey97: Leskov, Kolodkin, Grinevich0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
91-103.SCH_FML31: Andronov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
91-103.SCH_licey97: Vladimirov
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
91-103.SCH_SPb nectostr: Kurafeeva, Tsulenev, Vertkina
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
91-103.SCH_SPb PhTS #5: Paushev, Labutina, Belyakov
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
91-103.SCH_SPb Stack_overflow: Kuporosov, Vasilenko, Istomin
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
91-103.SCH_SPb Euromajdan: Kupriyanov, Burak, Obraztsov
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
91-103.SCH_SPb Rezonans: Bykov, Didenko, Logachev) (шк)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
91-103.SCH_Izhevsk Lyceum 30 #2: Podshivalov, Yardukhin, Lebedev
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
91-103.SCH_SPb Go.java: Elfimova, Nagavkina, Vlasova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0