Yandex

XVI Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

PlaceTeamStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5ScoreRating
1.Moscow SU Trinity75406050100325896.28
2.SPbSU Base10050754040305847.15
3.Jinotega50321004575302900.10
4.Ural FU Dandelion26100506060296872.29
5.AdamTaschsiTCO13292010050212800.23
6.Nizhny Novgorod SU : Krivonosov, Kalinin2275453632210779.27
7.Lviv NU Penguins : Bilyi, Herasymiv, Savitskyy4060401336189720.92
8.ITMO University 22945293222157720.54
9.Moscow SU + AESC + Intellectual : Makeev, Gorbunov, Ipatov3622222429133712.07
10.SPb SU Pony Trippers209361645126655.31
11.Known : Eugene Savinov, Sergey Kiyan, Alexander Mashrabov240147511124622.46
12.saratov114526102616123652.82
13.lviv031814242918103654.64
14.Moscow SU SG6036
-
-
-
96349.01
15.Ababahalamaha324
-
222675524.65
16.Belarusian SUIR #1 : Sobol, Volchek, Vistiazh151515151373615.25
17.Togliatti SU : Finutin320264062492.58
18.KNU - Flawless : Furko Roman, Chornyi Mykhailo0018202058506.77
19.First Ascent1120610653534.68
20.Generation Z900112444510.16
21.SPb AU: Heartless Turtles (Nikolay Zhidkov,Vsevolod Stepanov,Ilya Shevchenko)
-
03212044362.43
22.Belarusian SU 1 Air Penguins : Polievits, Sheftelevich, Sokol010
-
181038400.95
23.Moscow IPT Hello : Sverdlov, Uvarov, Kul'kov716
-
0730369.06
24.Northern (Arctic) FU 1 : Popovich, Chesnokov001301427423.62
25.Yerevan SU 1 : Harutyunyan, Mamikonyan, Sahakyan141100025384.27
26.MSU Tashkent TopKOTer : Sitdikov06120523420.00
27.saratov12 : Kireev, Dalabaev012
-
2822364.19
28.SPb ITMO University 3 : Budin00071219372.62
29.Scorpions118
-
-
-
19239.94
30.MAI #1 : Mingalev, Safronov0099018360.28
31.Petrozavodsk SU (Ermishin, Starkov, Pyatin)
-
0
-
14418218.26
32.Moscow SU Narwhales : Dzhunusov, Pobegaylo, Pavlov00201517426.68
33.Три Аспиранта16
-
-
-
-
16145.16
34.mipt49 : Ivaschenko
-
-
16
-
-
16120.13
35.VNTU [wRabbits] : Granik
-
-
86014231.70
36.Moscow IPT Fire Ferrets : Nevstruev, Stepanov, Kalinichenko0130
-
-
13268.90
37.Moscow IPT Amethysts : Proskurin, Popovkin, Belykh0003912434.16
38.MEPhI Cupcakes120
-
0012353.26
39.ONU_Antananarivu : Romanova, Kats A.00110011239.31
40.Belarusian SU 3 : Vilcheuski, Sataneuski00
-
8210371.42
41.Moscow IPT The Sun : Chebanov, Rukhovich10
-
-
-
-
10138.46
42.lith24 : 004509386.90
43.Phantom Menace
-
80109201.04
44.Novosibirsk SU 1e9+780
-
-
-
8155.18
45.SPb SU Gulikov, Kulikov, Malinovsky : Gulikov, Kulikov, Malinovsky007
-
-
7289.65
46.Looksery: push --force (Zadorozhnii, Rubanenko)
-
7
-
-
07126.63
47.Tomsk PU 1033006411.11
48.riga206
-
-
-
-
6119.40
49.Moscow SU Red Ocean Inc.005005289.76
50.Kazakh-British TU 2 : Zhussipov, Amanov50
-
005239.53
51.HSE Scandentia05
-
-
-
5168.28
52.DandyLion4
-
0004217.69
53.MIPT: Golovanov (Golovanov)
-
4
-
-
-
496.54
54.Moscow SU: Mertsalov
-
-
-
-
3391.25
55.HSE N702
-
002288.91
56.riga17 : 20
-
002219.79
57.IITU000011308.48
58.riga19
-
-
1
-
01126.99
59.Kyiv NU: Frogs (Zdomsky)
-
1
-
-
-
194.41
60.Kant FU : Balobanov, Koblyk, Mosjagin00000 298.61
61.SPb ITMO University 4 : Berinchik, Korchagin, Kisialiou00000 289.20
62.Novosibirsk SU 400
-
00 285.00
63.MAI #3 : Zhuravlev00000 275.69
64.Novosibirsk SU 3000
-
-
236.39
65.HSE::Random_shuffle00
-
00 219.07
66.Kazan Federal U 1 : Ямилов Рамис, Саляхутдинов Булат00000 207.93
67.SPb AU Durandal : Chernicova, Labutin, Shcherbin
-
0
-
00 189.86
68.SPb ITMO University 7 : Rakhmonov, Qurbonzoda, Turaev000
-
-
174.00
69.Volgograd STU #1 : Agafonov, Nozdrenkov000
-
-
165.90
70.Plushki000
-
0 164.30
71.Moscow IPT The Moon : Pershakov, Alsarmini, Surin00
-
-
-
162.87
72.Kazakh-British TU 4 : Bolatbekov, Amanov00
-
00 154.82
73.Izhevsk STU00
-
0
-
146.71
74.minsk17
-
00
-
0 143.83
75.SPB AU Helthy man's team : Москвитин, Колганов00
-
-
-
143.10
76.SPb AU 3 povara00
-
-
-
135.59
77.Novosibirsk SU 1000
-
-
-
130.73
78.Grodno_SU (Zaneuski, Kuis)
-
0000 126.64
79.Kazakh-British TU 1 : Mussayev
-
00
-
-
123.01
80.South Ural SU 1 : Sapronov, Korsun, Shaveinikov00
-
-
-
122.00
81.Volgograd STU #2 : Kichatov, Trun, Gorbushin00
-
-
-
119.02
82.saratov15 : Kurylev, Demina, Ignatyev00
-
-
-
115.95
83.mordovia010
-
0
-
0 115.01
84.Moscow IPT : Sergunin, Krokhalev
-
00
-
-
114.93
85.kazan39
-
00
-
-
114.02
86.South Ural Alex Turner000
-
-
113.90
87.lviv04
-
00
-
-
106.55
88.MISiS-100
-
-
-
104.75
89.Moscow IPT MUR : Ulyanin, Murzin0
-
0
-
-
103.44
90.Tavrida07 : Дергачёв Евгений, Соколов Борис, Тямгин Иван00
-
-
-
101.71
91.NTU_KhPI_cmmm_bsya : Bakunov00
-
-
-
101.06
92.mordovia02 : Коровин Алексей, Кузнецов Дмитрий, Рыскин Константин000
-
0 96.97
93.Kazakh-British TU 3: Aitzhan, Nurmash
-
-
-
00 95.08
94.Tomsk PU Katastrofa0
-
-
-
-
94.59
95.Tyumen SOGU: sTeam0
-
-
0
-
88.52
96.Donkey Kode0
-
-
-
-
88.05
97.Skoltech SkTeam : Yakubovskiy, Sannikov, Grinchuk00
-
-
-
87.79
98.Nazarbayev U 1: Adilbekov, Kalmurzayev, Myrzakerey
-
-
-
00 87.49
99.KhNURE_Retired : Driuk0
-
-
-
-
86.42
100.Altai STU 10
-
-
-
-
85.89
101.khabarovsk01
-
-
0
-
0 82.51
102.Voronezh SU 1 (Babkin, Zemlyanukhin, Tretyakova)
-
0
-
-
-
73.79
103.IMCS Siberian FU Bizon Elder : Demidenko0
-
-
-
-
72.29
104.yerevan210
-
-
-
-
70.18
105.Saratov SU #4 (Mescheryakov, Petrov, Kuznetsova)
-
0
-
-
-
69.93
106.Yerevan RAU 1 (Hakobyan, Grigoryan, Arakelyan)
-
0
-
-
-
67.72
107.South Ural Solaris00
-
-
-
61.94
108.Nazarbayev U 2: Jubatyrov, Kassenov, Orynkul
-
-
-
00 60.20
109.Moscow SU Nday: Adimov, Agulenko
-
-
-
00 58.03
110.Petrozavodsk SU 2: Alkin, Ermolin, Titov
-
-
-
00 57.28
111.tyumen07 : 0
-
-
-
-
55.25
112.Moscow SU Nday : Adimov, Agulenko
-
-
0
-
-
55.16
113.SCH_SPb Kamen' (Mikhaylov, Bartosh, Kirakosyan)
-
-
0
-
-
51.99
114.SPb SU Fjfj (Pervakov, Antopol, Balakina)
-
-
0
-
-
50.74
115.SPb SU Trivially (Musatyan, Smirnov, Kanteev)
-
-
0
-
-
49.55
116.Latvian U 1 (Zajakins, Rituma)
-
0
-
-
-
48.64
117.Belarusian SUIR #6 : Pastushik, Skomoroschenko, Tracevski
-
-
0
-
-
48.42
118.MISiS-3 (Kulagin, Petrova, Tropin)
-
0
-
-
-
48.36
119.SPb SU AAA (Krasnoryadtseva, Lysov, Chudov)
-
-
0
-
-
48.05
120.SPb SU The Good, the Bad and the Ugly (Gaevoy, Ginzburg, Palkin)
-
-
0
-
-
47.69
121.MIET: tea&pizza (Bogolyubskiy, Kishechko, Muratshin)
-
0
-
-
-
47.56
122.Belarusian SUIR #5 : Butoma, Duhovnik, Udovin
-
0
-
-
-
47.03
123.SCH_SPb 239 Team #2 (Zhurba, Lisovetin, Virachev)
-
-
0
-
-
46.98
124.SPb AU: Stack OverFlower (Kravchenko, Tretyakova, Bugakova)
-
0
-
-
-
46.52
125.MSU Tashkent #1 Bar code : Bistrigova, Akhmedshin
-
0
-
-
-
46.02
126.Latvian U 3 (Petersons, Civkulis, Larka)
-
0
-
-
-
45.78
127.ISIT SFU 10
-
-
-
-
42.33
128.Altai STU 30
-
-
-
-
41.88
129.Siberian SUTI : NER0
-
-
-
-
41.24
130.Novosibirsk SU: zerOx0
-
-
-
-
40.82
131.ISTU0
-
-
-
-
40.61
132.Irkutsk ISRU0
-
-
-
-
40.40
133.MAI 2 (Dorokhov, Zabarin, Fadeev)
-
0
-
-
-
33.79
134.Yaroslavl SU (Akhremenko, Toropova, Kondakov)
-
0
-
-
-
32.92
135.Petrozavodsk SU 2 : Alkin, Titov, Ermolin
-
0
-
-
-
32.59
136.South Ural SomeTeam
-
0
-
-
-
32.42
137.Prioksky SU 1 (Baranov, Vorobjov, Strygin)
-
0
-
-
-
32.10
138.Looksery: SolversOfFortune (Ivanov, Bronfen-Bova, Illarionova)
-
0
-
-
-
31.78
139.Kazakh-British TU 4: Tolegenov, Toremuratuly
-
-
-
00 31.65
140.MEPhI: MVA (Netrebsky, Klyuchnikov, Ilyichev)
-
0
-
-
-
31.63
141.SCH_SPb Surovye Verblyudy! (Bezborodov, Amirov, Artem'ev)
-
-
0
-
-
30.42
142.SCH_SPb Fox Invaders (Farutin, Kuporosov, Vasilenko)
-
-
0
-
-
30.20
143.ulyanovsk02 : Korneev Andrew
-
-
-
00 30.19
144.MIET Tea&Pizza0
-
-
-
-
30.15
145.Tomsk SU of CSR 3 : Drei Kameraden0
-
-
-
-
30
146.SCH_SPb My Zh Tsy (Scherbakov, Danilov, Khlebnikov)
-
-
0
-
-
29.99
147.Petrozavodsk SU 3: Kobeleva, Korpusenko, Lomazina
-
-
-
00 29.97
148.Altai STU 20
-
-
-
-
29.85
149.SPb SU Slon (Ivanova, Marshalkin, Miroshnichenko)
-
-
0
-
-
29.78
150.IMCS Siberian FU 1 : Ryabushev, Nesterenko0
-
-
-
-
29.70
151.SPb SU Watermelon (Nebogatikov, Mallabaev, Plotnikov)
-
-
0
-
-
29.57
152.OSU Quasar : Taziev0
-
-
-
-
29.56
153.South Ural Trouble makers : Khusnutdinova, Astakhova, Anikina0
-
-
-
-
29.41
154.SCH_SPb Berserk7sec (Osipov, Makogon)
-
-
0
-
-
29.37
155.ЗЛАЯ ЛУНА0
-
-
-
-
29.27
156.SPb SU 1980 (Kazakov, Kuchkarov, Malykh)
-
-
0
-
-
29.16
157.OmSU SMD0
-
-
-
-
29.13
158.Novosibirsk STU 10
-
-
-
-
28.99
159.SPb SU LowcoderS (Belousov, Polezhaev, Egorov)
-
-
0
-
-
28.96
160.Novosibirsk STU 20
-
-
-
-
28.71
161.VEKtor0
-
-
-
-
28.57
162.SPb ITMO University 18 : 00
-
-
-
28.53
163.tyumen080
-
-
-
-
28.44
164.СибГУТИ 40
-
-
-
-
28.30
165.SPb ITMO University 9 : Trofimov, Shkarupin0
-
-
-
-
28.17
166.Belarusian SUIR #4 : Tishkovski, Limontov, Lashchenko
-
-
-
-
0 28.08
167.Tomsk PU 20
-
-
-
-
27.91
168.0x1600
-
-
-
-
27.78
169.VNTU_step-by-step : Spazhev, Scherbina, Shmerchuk
-
-
-
-
0 27.44
170.Petrozavodsk SU Kukushkin: Kukushkin
-
-
-
00 21.34
171.TUIT Urgench Branch#0
-
0
-
-
-
20.98
172.Belarusian SUIR #3 : Brychikov, Kheifets, Yakush
-
0
-
-
-
20.78
173.fareast10
-
0
-
-
-
20.68
174.kharkiv08
-
0
-
-
-
20.58
175.MEPhI: Sugar_explains (Akimutin, Korotkih, Romanov)
-
0
-
-
-
20.38
176.ulyanovsk01 : Gorshkov Daniil, Kashichkin Maxim, Kondratiev Eugeny
-
-
-
0
-
18.39
177.Sibsutis20
-
-
-
-
18.35
178.Kazakh-British TU 3 : 0
-
-
-
-
18.26
179.void0
-
-
-
-
18.18
180.SPb SU Acceptable (Chaplygina, Scherbakov, Permyakov)
-
-
0
-
-
14.38
181.SPb SU Pechkin_raK (Kravchenko, Derkunsky, Dashku)
-
-
0
-
-
14.29
182.Belarusian SUIR #7 : Kazak, Kutseiko, Varfalameyeu
-
-
-
-
0 13.04
183.Belarusian SU5
-
-
-
-
0 12.67
184.Kazan FU #2 (Azimov, Sanamyan, Gayfullin)
-
0
-
-
-
10