Workshop

XIX Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

PlaceTeamStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4ScoreRating
1.Moscow SU: Red Santa (Ipatov, Makeev, Reznikov)100100100100400800
2.Almost Retired : Danilyuk, Kalinin75407545235681.88
3.ITMO+SCH_Lyceum_KFU: BudAlNiq team (Budin, Gainullin)36455075206606.01
4.Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Stepanov, Sergunin, Belykh)15756040190616.69
5.ITMO University 1 (Drozdova, Kirillov, Sayutin)50132250135487.69
6.Belarusian SU (Korobeinikov, Dubovik, Kernozhitski)22502429125562.03
7.Moscow IPT: Good Game (Golovanov, Machula, Uvarov)246036
-
120402.43
8.Latvia U 1 : Zajakins, Zajakins Jr, Civkulis26363224118524.55
9.Moscow IPT: Racoons (Grigoryev, Tretyakov, Shpakovskij)402640
-
106365.83
10.Saratov SU 2 (Androsov, Dalabaev, Glazov)60
-
45
-
105274.44
11.SPb NRU HSE: Abstract University (Makhnev, Surkov, Babushkin)1220263290482.15
12.SPb SU: 7++ (Gaevoy, Bochkov, Makarov)29
-
292684409.52
13.Havka - ne papstvo : Safonov, Gorbachev20
-
-
6080311.67
14.SPb SU: 25 (Petrov, Belichenko, Rayskiy)18
-
183672372.59
15.Kazakh-British TU 2 (Zhusupov, Amanov, Aman)1029151468419.01
16.Belarusian SU 1 (Lukyanov, Kim, Rak)1622161367404.87
17.Moscow SU: NoNames (Kalendarov, Koshelev, Chunaev)1118101655395.07
18.ITMO University: Komanda (Korobkov, Poduremennykh, Naumov)81662252399.16
19.ITMO University: ITMO 104 (Rakhmatullin, Anoprenko, Tsaplin)45
-
5
-
50193.16
20.NRU HSE: JOHNNY SOLVING (Yegorov, Ryabov, Zuev)32110
-
43241.14
21.Latvia U 2 : Pakalns5
-
121532301.38
22.HSE IOI is not ICM : Даниил Николенко, Филипп Грибов, Асхат Сахабиев
-
32
-
-
32116.14
23.Moscow IPT: zzzzz (Kulkov, Mosyagin, Semenov)14
-
14
-
28188.55
24.IITU 1 (Satylkhanov, Baimukanov, Kuanyshbay)1347
-
24217.69
25.mipt05
-
24
-
-
2495.95
26.Belarusian SUIR #1 (Rozhkov, Shilyaev, Mosko)4152
-
21230.52
27.SCH_Almaty: Wonder Pets (Sardarbekov, Zakarin, Jankurazov)7140
-
21201.15
28.Volgograd STU: Straightforward (Nosov, Penskoy, Bulankin)0
-
20
-
20155.79
29.SCH_SPb: Teamwork (Морозов)
-
-
-
2020142.76
30.SPb SU: Burger Kings (Филиппов, Фёдоров, Мильшин)
-
-
-
1818140.34
31.vekua16-team-geo252
-
13
-
15164.48
32.Togliatti SU (Zakharov, Panin, Sabirov)6
-
9
-
15147.00
33.Kazan FU: Bina-Terna (Ilikaev, Kapralov, Yagafarov)174
-
12194.51
34.SPb: SPbSU 25 coaches (Марков, Ютман, Спирин)
-
-
-
1212115
35.saratov25 : Dalabaev, Androsov
-
12
-
-
1272.93
36.SPb SU: Elong Maxx (Shangareev, Bosov, Bykov)0
-
-
1111179.90
37.Ufa SATU: Cashen'ka (Valiev, Agishev, Kryukov)0
-
11
-
11132.14
38.Izhevsk STU 0 : Zylev, Musin
-
-
-
1010111.52
39.SPb HSE: Abstract Economists
-
10
-
-
1071.36
40.saratov24 : Mescheryakov, Petrov, Piklyaev02079233.87
41.Ural FU : Zuev, Mullabaev, Permyakov90
-
-
9134.47
42.SPb SU: #define int long long (Панасовец, Ефимов, Бабенко)
-
-
-
99109.85
43.NEFU: СВФУ
-
9
-
-
970.60
44.SPb: Не существует нечётных совершенных чисел (Вихляев, Сафарян, Дуров)
-
-
-
88108.24
45.AltSTU #1: Побинпоискатели
-
8
-
-
869.86
46.Division A Reserved 2
-
-
8
-
863.82
47.nsk35 :
-
-
-
66105.14
48.georgia01060
-
688.78
49.Tyumen IU: Too old for this in 3, 2, 1... (Artemov, Romanov, Gilazetdinov)050
-
5134.68
50.Moscow IPT Lambda :
-
-
05590.70
51.Latvia U : Svarinskis
-
-
044101.07
52.Moscow IPT: Never give up (Kulagin, Kalmykov, Zolotarev)300
-
3139.21
53.Novosibirsk SU 1 (Matveev, Arkhipov, Mokrousov)030
-
3114.85
54.SPb SU: 200 km/h in the wrong lane (Губкин, Максимов, Ниналалов)
-
-
-
3388.22
55.hse29 : Гейдебрехт Даниил, Ковальков Дмитрий, Анищенко Денис
-
-
3
-
359.97
56.SPb: Победители пробного тура LI Чемпионата СПбГУ (Забашта, Карлукова, Колобов)
-
-
-
2287.03
57.Yerevan SU: LXH (Muradyan, Galstyan, Mikaelyan)0
-
1
-
196.06
58.SPb SU: tourist (Мельников, Евменов, Ложкин)
-
-
-
1185.87
59.ITMO U: ИТМО 5
-
1
-
-
152.05
60.MISiS Gender Solids : Romanov, Tarannikov, Mayorov000
-
158.63
61.Izhevsk STU Plushki : Bulatov00
-
-
101.41
62.grodno01 : Адынец Виктор, Игнатенко Николай, Колосов Арсений000
-
99.36
63.MISiS Couches : Savinov
-
0
-
0 91.06
64.Belarusian SUIR #2 (Udovin, Vishneuski, Shavel)0
-
0
-
89.38
65.georgia31000
-
86.31
66.georgia02 : Gamezardashvili000
-
83.68
67.Bauman Moscow STU (Rudnev, Kudryavtsev, Zashikhin)0
-
-
0 83.05
68.Kazakh-British TU: AON (Akhanov, Kenen, Omarov)0
-
0
-
77.31
69.Ural FU : Trifochkin, Khanova, Shibaev0
-
0
-
76.51
70.Far Eastern FU: 1 (Blinov, Zhikhareva, Danilov)0
-
0
-
75.24
71.SCH_Lipetsk: IcosahedrOU : Zubrilin, Frolov
-
-
-
0 72.63
72.SPb SU: Общество Мертвых Нейронов (Абзалов, Смирнов, Кузиванов)
-
-
-
0 70.77
73.samara140
-
-
-
64.86
74.Saratov SU 3: Dron Marathon (Sokolkov, Romashchenko, Nartsev)0
-
-
-
62.61
75.Novosibirsk SU: There is one nuance  (Plyusnin, Lozhnikov, Kazak)00
-
-
61.22
76.hse24 : Саидов Марат, Ашурбеков Замир, Магомедов Хайбула
-
00
-
58.70
77.SPb SU: Верзилы (Александров, Белоусов, Кручинина)
-
-
-
0 58.23
78.SPb SU: #undef int (Слободкин, Ковальчуков, Ишбаев)
-
-
-
0 57.50
79.SPb SU: P A T R I O T S (Варфоломеев, Ионин, Влаев)
-
-
-
0 56.79
80.georgia0500
-
-
55.82
81.Vilnius U: byte de_dust (Strimaitis, Strakšys, Šimoliūnaitė)0
-
-
-
51.72
82.Baltic FU: Codemonogatari (Kozhunov, Chernozhukov)0
-
-
-
51.28
83.Vyatka SU
-
0
-
-
51.05
84.MISiS Grey Grandmasters : Petrova, Fadeev, Boltikov0
-
-
-
50.42
85.NRU HSE: We love your mama
-
0
-
-
50.09
86.NArFU (Guriev, Asyutchenko, Diyachkov)0
-
-
-
49.59
87.Tomsk PU 2
-
0
-
-
49.16
88.HSE AID : Каракотов Ахмат, Глушков Игорь
-
0
-
-
48.71
89.Novosibirsk SU: Release_Machine
-
0
-
-
48.26
90.SPb SU: Троя (Карасева, Щербаков, Якупов)
-
-
-
0 44.88
91.SCH_SPb: underground math (Закутей, Быков, Гаврилов)
-
-
-
0 43.81
92.SPb SU: Есть Пробитие (Понизяйкин, Мищенко, Пакин)
-
-
-
0 43.29
93.Petrozavodsk SU 2
-
-
0
-
42.91
94.SPb SU: ВАЗ (Африканов, Варлашов, Зиннатулин)
-
-
-
0 42.79
95.SPb SU: Нет времени на мемы (Глушень, Айвазьян, Щукин)
-
-
-
0 42.30
96.Petrozavodsk SU QA
-
-
0
-
40.58
97.BelarusianSU63 : Sechko, Titenok
-
-
0
-
40.14
98.Perm br of NRU HSE: Olympic Reserve Programmmers (Ketov, Kokovin, Suntsev)0
-
-
-
38.40
99.SPb SU: YARUSKE (Mekumyanov, Ninalalov)0
-
-
-
38.10
100.Moscow AI #2  (Dorokhov, Krivov, Sorokin)0
-
-
-
37.80
101.NRNU MEPhI: Towelie (Latyshev, Borzenkov, Gridasov)0
-
-
-
36.64
102.American U of Central Asia: Turtles (Derkenbaev, Ree, Zhusubaliev)0
-
-
-
36.09
103.Samara U 1 : Kaymakov, Dzekh0
-
-
-
35.82
104.Irkutsk SU: Mindtravellers
-
0
-
-
35.55
105.NNSU: Auto (Krapivin, Ryabchikova)0
-
-
-
35.29
106.Nizhny Novgorod br of NRU HSE: HSE-NN (Sergeeva, Bazhmin, Martirosyan)0
-
-
-
35.04
107.Siberian STU: Thomas the Tank Engine
-
0
-
-
34.93
108.Chelyabinsk SU: Runtime Error (Voronin, Zhernov, Krendal)0
-
-
-
34.78
109.SPb SU : Отряды Наггета + Камиль
-
0
-
-
34.62
110.Kazan FU: The_Tascher_Team (Serov, Azimov, Nigmatullin)0
-
-
-
34.53
111.SPb SU: admarkov_team (Markov, Ivanov, Smirnova)0
-
-
-
34.29
112.Izhevsk STU: Не надо думать
-
0
-
-
34.03
113.Perm SU: shuffle
-
0
-
-
33.74
114.georgia04 Tbilisi_FreeUni_4 : Meshveliani, Khaduri, Berishvili
-
0
-
-
33.46
115.hse28 : Бонецкая Ольга, Чердаков Михаил
-
0
-
-
33.18
116.hse26 : Лобанов Глеб, Солодовников Никита
-
0
-
-
32.91
117.TSU 3
-
0
-
-
32.64
118.TSU 9000
-
0
-
-
32.37
119.SibSUTI: euphemism
-
0
-
-
31.85
120.ALT_STU_4
-
0
-
-
31.60
121.SPb ITMO University 9 : Osipov
-
-
00 31.36
122.Команда Tomsk PU 77: А у нас лапки!
-
0
-
-
31.35
123.SPb top-78 (Иванов, Кузьминов, Ярощук)
-
-
-
0 31.01
124.Novosibirsk SU: 3 туриста
-
0
-
-
30.87
125.SPb SU: Пупа, Лупа и бухгалтерия (Щербина, Жистин)
-
-
-
0 30.67
126.karelia160
-
0
-
27.32
127.NNSTU (Kazantaev, Neimushchev, Tikhonov)0
-
-
-
25.17
128.South Ural Solaris : Vasilenko, Evgeniev
-
-
0
-
25.14
129.Voronezh SU #1 (Nogikh, Tishin, Berezhnov)0
-
-
-
25
130.grodno03 : 0
-
-
-
24.66
131.Kazan FU 3 (Mokut, Elizarov, Remidovskiy )0
-
-
-
24.49
132.HSE Backwards : Казаков Евгений, Захаров Дмитрий, Нуриев Наиль
-
-
0
-
24.40
133.MISiS The Matrix : Baranov, Livshic, Livshiс0
-
-
-
24.32
134.Moscow S Ped U: ITeachGood (Bobrov, Mundzhanova, Stenina)0
-
-
-
24.16
135.Tashkent br of Moscow SU: Awesome (Ashirmatov)0
-
-
-
24
136.Moscow S Ped U: Buben (Butarev, Tishkov, Budanov)0
-
-
-
23.84
137.Kaunas UT: KTU#1 (Jaugėla, Legačinskas, Liuberskis)0
-
-
-
23.68
138.North-Ossetian SU: WA on 222 (Tamaev, Sokurov, Gamosov)0
-
-
-
23.53
139.BelarusianSU5
-
0
-
-
20.42
140.SPb SU: ЧАРОДЕЙКИ (Новикова, Олейник, Анисимов)
-
-
-
0 20.22
141.Omsk SU: Epsilon
-
0
-
-
20.11
142.Novosibirsk SU: NSolver
-
0
-
-
19.96
143.NSU Napf2
-
0
-
-
19.66
144.Omsk SU: 42
-
0
-
-
19.52
145.ISIT 1
-
0
-
-
19.24
146.spbifmo121 :
-
-
0
-
11.97
147.SPb SU: Третий - лишний (Хохлова, Куча, -)
-
-
-
0 10
148.Moscow SU 2G2BT
-
0
-
-
9.55
149.Irkutsk SU: Like Toy Soldiers
-
0
-
-
9.48
150.Rubtsovsk II
-
0
-
-
9.41
151.hse23 : Терлыч Никита, Куряков Владимр, Сунцев Максим
-
00
-
9.35
152.georgia06 Tbilisi_FreeUni_6
-
0
-
-
9.28
153.Siberian SUTI: СибГУТИ 4
-
0
-
-
9.22
154.Khakas SU: Light
-
0
-
-
9.15
155-156.MISiS India Pale Ale : Zaitseva, Trifonov, Suharev0
-
-
-
0
155-156.msknord22
-
0
-
-
0