Yandex

XVI Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

PlaceTeamStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4ScoreRating
1.Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Kalinin, Krivonosov6010024100284742.41
2.SPb ITMO University 1: Bardashevich, Kovsharov, Smykalov100454040225694.76
3.Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin50752275222715.75
4.SPb SU Base: Ershov, Gordeev, Pyshkin75227550222692.35
5.Ural FU Dandelion: Danilyuk, Merkurev, Sivukhin323210026190625.65
6.Moscow IPT Jinotega: Semenov, Smirnov, Zhuk45156029149619.86
7.Belarusian SUIR 2: Sobal, Vistyazh, Volchek36262045127597.57
8.Saratov SU Daemons: Davtyan, Kudasov, Sagunov0405036126553.92
9.SPb ITMO University 2: Belonogov, Podtelkin, Zban295045
-
124498.54
10.UrFU + LNU + PermSU: Kuchumov, Mayorov, Pryshchenko2660360122573.43
11.Moscow SU + AESC + Intellectual: Gorbunov, Ipatov, Makeev1018293289516.45
12.SPb SU 3: Gulikov, Makarov, Sayranov403612088477.53
13.KNU - Flawless : Furko Roman, Chornyi Mykhailo, Ihnatenko Dmytro61186085478.90
14.Innopolis U Known: Kiyan, Mashrabov, Savinov1820162276501.97
15.SPb SU Pony Trippers: Logunov, Riazanov, Simonov142982475472.56
16.Moscow IPT: Golovanov, Ivashchenko, Ostanin162426
-
66390.92
17.LNU Penguins: Bilyi, Herasymiv, Savitskyi24832
-
64383.21
18.SPb ITMO University 3: Budin, Latyshev, Yakutov74152046418.21
19.Saratov SU 2: Dalabaev, Los, Smirnov56131539423.05
20.Ural FU 2: Borozdin, Khanova, Leskov91101838396.60
21.Belarusian SU 1 Air Penguins: Poliyevits, Sheftelevich, Sokal2214
-
-
36222.10
22.Vilnius U 2B||!2B1791128386.67
23.Moscow IPT Amethysts: Belykh, Popovkin, Proskurin0
-
141428323.83
24.Moscow AI: Mingalev, Safronov, Yushchenko15
-
-
1025233.46
25.Togliatti SU : Finutin
-
1311024289.02
26.SPb AU 1: Generation Z: Bogomolov, Podguzov, Smirnov0167
-
23242.99
27.hse10 : Константин Хадаев, Антон Урусов, Полина Святокум13
-
10
-
23215.95
28.MSU Tashkent + Uni Göttingen TopKOTers : Bistrigova, Ashirmatov, Sitdikov0051621307.84
29.Yerevan SU 1 : Harutyunyan, Mamikonyan, Sahakyan119
-
-
20205.85
30.Belarusian SU 2: Sataneuski, Vilcheuski, Zhyrkevich20
-
-
-
20115.15
31.Moscow SU Narwhales: Dzhunusov, Pavlov, Pobegaylo226919347.56
32.Tomsk PU: Kuzivanov, Vetrov, Golub0501217374.49
33.Moscow IPT Hello: Kulkov, Sverdlov, Uvarov4100
-
14257.79
34.SPb ITMO University 7 : 0001313256.35
35.SPb AU 3: Durandal: Chernikova, Labutin, Shcherbin12
-
-
-
12107.80
36.Phantom Menace
-
12
-
-
12102.95
37.Northern (Arctic) FU: Chesnokov, Dodin, Popovich00268291.27
38.MISiS-1 : Kodosov, Piskevich, Razumniy
-
0088214.11
39.VNTU [wRabbits] : Granik8
-
-
-
877.55
40.Izhevsk STU Plushki
-
-
-
77101.39
41.MAI #3 : Zhuravlev, Belousov00055274.94
42.misis10 : Mamay, Chernov, Savinov
-
0044228.21
43.SPb AU 2: Heartless Turtles: Belova, Stepanov, Zhidkov0
-
404208.29
44.Volgograd STU 1: Nozdrenkov, Nosov, Penskoy00303229.66
45.Moscow IPT Fire Ferrets : Stepanov, Kalinichenko
-
3003218.19
46.Novosibirsk SU 4: Smirnov, Viktorov, Vishnevskiy3
-
003216.03
47.KNU - Nameless : Mostovyi Andrii, Kachur Roman, Mikhno Mark
-
-
-
3397.33
48.Belarusian SUIR #1
-
-
022130.12
49.SPb ITMO University 4: Biarynchyk, Kisialiou, Korchagin00011259.49
50.ZNTU_SetUp : Yevgen Zadorozhniy, Andrey Bezsonov001
-
1218.27
51.VNTU_step-by-step : Spazhev, Scherbina, Shmerchuk0
-
00 208.08
52.riga190000 206.78
53.BelarusianSU4 : Lukyanov, Nesterovich, Vityaz0000 206.55
54.khabarovsk010000 204.56
55.Kazan Federal U 1 : Ямилов Рамис
-
000 187.22
56.IITU 10000 180.59
57.Kant FU : Balobanov, Mosjagin
-
-
00 143.49
58.volgograd07
-
-
00 138.36
59.South Ural SU 1 : Sapronov, Korsun, Shaveinikov
-
-
00 137.72
60.Petrozavodsk SU 1: Ermishin, Filev, Starkov0
-
00 136.63
61.Izhevsk STU 1: Bulatov, Sutygin, Tatarinov000
-
133.82
62.Kant FU: Balobanov, Knizhnik, Mosyagin00
-
-
120.15
63.Tyumen SOGU 1: Artemov, Mambetov, Kozhaev00
-
-
119.37
64.Petrozavodsk SCH 1
-
-
00 117.99
65.grodno01
-
0
-
0 97.31
66.South Ural Solaris : Abdrashitov, Evgeniev, Valilenko
-
000 94.95
67.Uzhgorod NU Brainiacs: Rubanenko, Melnyk, Oryshych
-
0
-
-
78.21
68.Izhevsk STU 3: Poskrebyshev, Maksimov, Devyatov00
-
-
76.52
69.Petrozavodsk SU 2
-
-
00 71.75
70.Nazarbayev U 1: Adilbekov, Kalmurzayev, Myrzakerey0
-
-
-
71.03
71.KNU_Frogs : Zdomsky00
-
-
69.93
72.SPb SU Trivially (Kanteev, Smirnov, Musatyan)
-
-
-
0 69.33
73.Novosibirsk SU 3
-
-
-
0 68.16
74.SCH_SPb Kamen' (Mikhaylov, Bartosh, Koroteev)
-
-
-
0 67.59
75.Moscow SU Red Ocean Inc. : Mertsalov, Olshansky
-
0
-
-
62.24
76.ONU_Antananarivu : 000
-
60.81
77.Kazan Federal U 3
-
00
-
60.17
78. Vinnytsia NTU_TreeS: Spazhev, Shmerchuk, Shcherbina
-
0
-
-
59.80
79.Odesa NPU LightCompote: Cherneha, Molchanov, Sadoviy
-
0
-
-
59.22
80.msk08 : Mayorоv, Agulenko, Mayorov
-
-
0
-
54.58
81.KnightD&KnightV : Киселёв Дмитрий, Барабанягра Владислав
-
-
-
0 51.91
82.SCH_SPb Red Thesis (Kuporosov, Dmitriev-Lappo, Kasatkin)
-
-
-
0 51.50
83.SCH_SPb http_bit.ly_IqT6zt (Teptin, Zavarin, Filippov) (шк)
-
-
-
0 50.69
84.Latvia U: Pakalns, Ratnieks0
-
-
-
43.68
85.MEPhI Cupcakes: Bidzilya, Minakov, Urtashev0
-
-
-
42.22
86.Moscow SU Nday: Adimov, Agulenko0
-
-
-
41.87
87.Moscow IPT : Sergunin0
-
-
-
41.19
88.Ulyanovsk STU #0 What, again?! : Folunin Vladimir, Korneev Andrew0
-
-
-
40.53
89.Kazakh-British TU 2: Akhanov, Amanov, Bolatbekov0
-
-
-
39.90
90.Novosibirsk SU 100
-
-
-
39.58
91.SPb SU ААА (Krasnoryadtseva, Chudov, Lysov)
-
-
-
0 37.73
92.SPb SU Fjfj (Pervakov, Antopol', Balakina)
-
-
-
0 37.15
93.Moscow IPT MUR
-
-
0
-
34.30
94.Petrozavodsk SU 3 : Kobeleva, Korpusenko
-
-
00 32.09
95.Ufa SATU: Fatkhiev, Agishev00
-
-
26.75
96.Moscow SU Nday : Adimov
-
0
-
-
25.85
97.Izhevsk STU + UdmSU: Musin, Naymushin, Korablinov00
-
-
25.63
98.Innopolis U Eiffel
-
-
0
-
25.11
99.mordovia01 : Орешин Павел, Станкевич Артем, Рыскин Константин
-
-
0
-
24.91
100.Kazan Federal U 4 Noobs
-
00
-
24.71
101.SPb SU %teamname% (Evseev, Engalych, Raysky)
-
-
-
0 24.58
102.SPb SU ZOSTER (Kravchenko, Derkunsky, Dashku)
-
-
-
0 24.21
103.SPb SU Slon (Miroshnichenko, Ivanova, Surkov)
-
-
-
0 24.03
104.SCH_SPb Boljedor (Osipov, Makogon, Bashkirov)
-
-
-
0 23.86
105.SPbSU LowcoderS (Belousov, Polezhaev, Egorov)
-
-
-
0 23.68
106.SPb SU Lamp (Tischuk, Kuchkarov, Malykh)
-
-
-
0 23.51
107.SPb SU PDQ-razlozhenie (Zakharov, Mukhin, Bulanina)
-
-
-
0 23.34
108.HSE Random Shuffle: Aleksandrov, Belov, Zetilov0
-
-
-
19.49
109.Samara SAU 2 : Ponomarev, Bezrukov, Bakaev0
-
-
-
19.34
110.Nazarbayev U 2: Jubatyrov, Kassenov, Orynkul0
-
-
-
19.19
111.lith17 : 0
-
-
-
19.05
112.Kazakh-British TU 3: Aitzhan, Nurmash0
-
-
-
18.63
113.SCH_EMLi 29: Kassikhin, Ovechkin, Sapozhnikov0
-
-
-
18.36
114.Petrozavodsk SU 2: Alkin, Ermolin, Titov0
-
-
-
18.23
115.Kazan Federal U #2
-
-
0
-
16.35
116.Innopolis U Optimus
-
-
0
-
16.22
117.Kazan NRTU #1
-
-
0
-
15.85
118.Innopolis U TBM
-
-
0
-
15.73
119.mordovia02 : Кирсанов Александр, Коровин Алексей, Кузнецов Дмитрий
-
-
0
-
15.61
120.Kazan NRTU #2
-
-
0
-
15.50
121.SPb SU Жизнь боль (Nebogatikov, Bzikadze, Mallabaev)
-
-
-
0 11.59
122.South Ural Trouble makers :
-
-
-
0 11.51
123-134.pskov05 : Дмитриев, Фёдоров, Шантарин0
-
-
-
0
123-134.Petrozavodsk SU 3: Kobeleva, Korpusenko, Lomazina0
-
-
-
0
123-134.Petrozavodsk SU Kukushkin: Kukushkin0
-
-
-
0
123-134.Kazakh-British TU 4: Tolegenov, Toremuratuly0
-
-
-
0
123-134.Moscow SU: Mertsalov0
-
-
-
0
123-134.SCH_Izhevsk Lyceum 41-11: Makarov, Vakhrushin, Shibaev0
-
-
-
0
123-134.alania02 : Дреев А., Такаев Б., Туаев К.
-
0
-
-
0
123-134.msknord13 :
-
-
-
0 0
123-134.SPb SU Crutch'n'bicycle (Aleksandrov, Volosnikov, Popov)
-
-
-
0 0
123-134.SPb SU Odinokie strelki (Pashkin, Morozova, Makarov)
-
-
-
0 0
123-134.SPb SU Any key (Klimov, Smolyakov, Pashkova)
-
-
-
0 0
123-134.SPb SU Fluorography (Semenchikov, Grigoryan, Stepanenko)
-
-
-
0 0