Workshop

XVIII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

PlaceTeamStage 1Stage 2ScoreRating
1.Moscow SU: Red Panda (Ipatov, Makeev, Reznikov)100100200400
2.SPb ITMO University 1 (Belonogov, Putilin, Zban)7575150373.53
3.Ural FU 1: kek (Borozdin, Leskov, Sivukhin)4560105283.74
4.Moscow IPT: Cryptozoology (Golovanov, Ostanin, Uvarov)602282249.15
5.SPb AU and Methods of Reality (Belova, Fedorov, Sayutin)245074232.22
6.Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Belykh, Sergunin, Stepanov)402666246.23
7.Vilnius U (Jadenkus, Klimavičius, Kurtinaitis)204565227.44
8.Perm SU: Fire Mind (Lizunov, Tsaplin, Tsaplin)263662227.52
9.Belarusian SU 2 (Medyanikov, Natalevich)501060198.78
10.SCH_Kazan+SPb : Morozov, Gainullin292958225.17
11.SPb ITMO University 2 (Budin, Drozdova, Kirillov)322052200.80
12.SPb SU 3 (Logunov, Makarov, Savchenkov)114051188.23
13.Belarusian SU 1 (Dubovik, Korobeinikov, Vilcheuski)361349213.49
14.Moscow IPT: Grand Duke Alex Kulkov (Komendantian, Machula, Semenov)162440197.85
15.Saratov SU 1 (Androsov, Dalabaev, Glazov)221840193.63
16.SPb AU: Dinic is almost linear (Babushkin, Mahnev, Trilis)83240182.51
17.Moscow SU: NoNames (Kalendarov, Korolev, Koshelev)131528153.72
18.Ural FU 2 (Mullabaev, Zuev, Permyakov)91625152.54
19.Latvia U (Kļevickis, Čivkulis)15823145.18
20.Moscow IPT: Eurenfeucht gaming (Kalinin, Makarov, Sharipov)71421148.73
21.Moscow SU: Lynx (Chunaev, Khalin)14721143.32
22.AESC MSU (Gribov, Lifar, Romanov)18321126.85
23.Moscow AI #1: Patlatye Guitary (Mingalev, Mokin, Trofimov)12517125.04
24.Kazakh-British TU 1 (Aman, Amanov, Zhussupov)6915125.14
25.Belarusian SU4 : Kim31114125.52
26.Novosibirsk SU (Smirnov, Viktorov, Vishnevskii)11213112.90
27.SPb SU 1 (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Petrov)4610121.28
28.Ural FU 3 (Efremov, Khanova, Trifochkin)1001083.10
29.Samara U 2 : Kaymakov, Dimitrov, Fattakhov246105.69
30.SPb ITMO University 3 (Filipchik, Kostlivtsev, Turaev)50579.18
31.SPb SU: Candela (Evseev, Ninalalov, Rayskiy)02273.33
32.SCH_Izhevsk L41: Zeliboba (Tretyakov, Nagovitsyn, Pushin)
-
1162.04
33.Saratov SU 4 (Mescheryakov, Petrov, Piklyaev)00 85.77
34.Belarusian SUIR #1 (Mosko, Shilyaev, Vishnevski)00 83.08
35.SPb SU 4 (Ivanov, Kassikhin, Novikov)00 83.06
36.Ural FU 4 (Barinov, Borzunov, Shibaev)00 82.21
37.South Ural SU: Solaris (Evgenyev, Gordievskih, Vasilenko)00 81.38
38.Altai STU (Ananiev, Fast, Lozhkina)00 72.15
39.Far Eastern FU 1 (Blinov, Danilov, Zhikhareva)00 64.79
40.Moscow SU: msusosiska (Gorbunov, Ozhiganov, Marin)
-
0 60.16
41.kz21
-
0 57.26
42.Udmurt SU+Izhevdk STU: Abizyaev, Filimonov
-
0 56.72
43.Togliatti SU (Panin, Sabirov, Zakharov)00 53.01
44.Kazan FU (Azimov, Ilikaev, Yagafarov)00 52.86
45.Yerevan SU LeXaHam : Galstyan, Muradyan, Mikaelyan00 52.72
46.Petrozavodsk SU: QA (Evstafeev, Remeslennikov, Titov)00 50.52
47.MAI #3 Григорьев Зеленский Зимаков :
-
0 40.61
48.BMSTU : Zashikhin, Kudryavtsev
-
0 39.88
49.SPb SU 5 (Belichenko, Glushen, Gusev)00 35.65
50.kz14
-
0 25.89
51.Tyumen IU: The Hunting of the Shark (Artemov, Nevtyra)
-
0 25.67
52.Ufa SATU (Agishev, Kryukov, Valiev)
-
0 25.45
53.Moscow IPT : Mosyagin, Kul'kov0
-
24.69
54.Petrozavodsk SU: Random letters (Alkin, Kukushkin)00 23.26
55.Kazakh-British TU 2 (Bolatbekov, Kenen, Okapova)00 22.93
56.spbifmo37 : Belikov
-
0 12.51
57.Izhevsk STU (Zylev, Musin)
-
0 12.30
58.Izhevsk STU: Plyushki (Bulatov, Tatarinov)
-
0 12.20
59.mipt33
-
0 12.10
60.Kazakh-British TU 4
-
0 12.01
61.Izhevsk STU Hea0
-
11.24
62.hse19 : Меликян Гурген0
-
10.31
63-72.grodno010
-
0
63-72.Petrozavodsk SU: FunTick (Harkovchuk, Klimenko, Mishukov)00 0
63-72.Tartu U (Chasovskyi)00 0
63-72.Kazakh-British TU 6 : Yessenaly Zhanbyrbayev, Alikhan Okas, Sanzhar Seitzhan
-
0 0
63-72.astana11 :
-
0 0
63-72.mipt61 : Yagudin, Ponomaryev, Shmavonyan
-
0 0
63-72.Vyatka SU (Vorob'ev, Prozorova, Rzaev)
-
0 0
63-72.Perm HSE: Kotov, Kokovnin, Suntsev
-
0 0
63-72.Izhevsk STU (Kychanov, Kosukhin, Egorov)
-
0 0
63-72.SCH_Izhevsk 29+41: Calculator (Kurochkin, Musina, Chernov)
-
0 0