Yandex

XVI Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

PlaceTeamStage 1Stage 2ScoreRating
1.SPb SU: Base (Ershov, Gordeev, Pyshkin)100100200400
2.Ural FU: Dandelion (Danilyuk, Merkur'ev, Sivukhin)7526101303.17
3.ITMO University 1 (Bardashevich, Kovsharov, Smykalov)603696295.07
4.SPb ITMO University 2 : Podtelkin, Belonogov, Zban157590224.87
5.Nizhny Novgorod SU (Epifanov, Kalinin, Krivonosov)503282267.71
6.Moscow SU: Trinity (Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin)452974233.43
7.Lviv NU: Penguins (Bilyi, Herasymiv, Savitskyi)146074222.71
8.Belarusian SU 1: Air Penguins (Paliyevits, Shaftsialevich, Sokal)225072225.48
9.Moscow IPT: Jinotega (Semenov, Smirnov, Zhuk)402262228.60
10.UrFU+LNU+PermSU (Kuchumov, Mayorov, Pryschenko)164561221.57
11.Known292453224.93
12.Moscow SU + AESC + Intellectual : Makeev, Gorbunov, Ipatov114051216.47
13.SPb SU: Pony Trippers (Logunov, Riazanov, Simonov)361551200.70
14.Moscow IPT: Hello (Kul'kov, Sverdlov, Uvarov)261036164.01
15.Belarusian SUIR 2 (Sobal, Vistiazh, Volchek)201333163.58
16.Vilnius U 2B||!2B : J.Klimavicius, Jadenkus32133148.41
17.Moscow IPT: Fire Ferrets (Kalinichenko, Sergunin, Stepanov)24933140.97
18.Kyiv NU + ZNTU: Flawless+Setup (Furko, Chorny, Zadorozhny)51823157.88
19.SPb SU First Ascent : Savchenkov, Sayranov, Makarov02020157.24
20.Belarusian SU: Cookie Clickers (Lukyanov, Nestsiarovich, Vityaz)18018107.50
21.Tomsk PU (Golub, Kuzivanov, Vetrov)61117130.80
22.Looksery_CxiSurRidadoAlKokinoj: Zadorozhnii, Rizvanov, Bacherikov
-
1616134.67
23.Saratov SU: Daemons (Davtyan, Kudasov, Sagunov)41216130.97
24.SYSU: Braid (Yanfen MA, Jianchang ZHANG, Zhengjie XU)
-
1414110.61
25.Togliatti SU : Finutin13
-
1349.75
26.Kaunas TU 1 (Garbonis, Narusis, Pranckaitis)12
-
1249.02
27.Moscow IPT: Cryptozoology (Golovanov, Ivashchenko, Ostanin)10
-
1047.62
28.Novosibirsk SU 4 : Smirnov, Vishnevsky279105.61
29.MAI #1 : Yushchenko, Mingalev, Safronov90979.66
30.VNTU_step-by-step : Spazhev, Scherbina, Shmerchuk808102.21
31.Moscow IPT: Amethysts (Belykh, Popovkin, Proskurin)08884.83
32.Saratov SU: Juniors (Androsov, Pertov, Mescheryakov)7
-
722.83
33.Yerevan SU 1 : Harutyunyan, Mamikonyan, Sahakyan066104.51
34.HSE: So sleepy
-
5583.11
35.Moscow SU Narwhales044102.39
36.SPb ITMO University 3 : Yakutov, Latyshev, Budin03382
37.Odesa NU: Solvers_Of_Fortune (Bronfen-Bova, Illarionova, Ivanov)3
-
321.65
38.SPb ITMO University 7 : Turaev
-
2281.46
39.Odesa NPU: Compote (Sadovyi)10134.13
40.Moscow ISIS 1: Astral Squash (Kodosov, Razumny, Piskevich)00 77.62
41.SPb ITMO University 4 : Berinchik, Korchagin, Kisialiou
-
0 60.29
42.Petrozavodsk SU 1 : Starkov
-
0 59.90
43.Kazan Federal U 1 : Ямилов Рамис
-
0 59.52
44.Tbilisi Sch. Demireli-Komarovi (Giorgi Skhirtladze,Nika Losaberidze, Giorgi Saghinadze)
-
0 59.13
45.MISiS-00 : Savinov00 58.76
46.Tbilisi Free U 3 (Sakhelashvili Mamuka,Jhvania Archil,Tornike Mandzulashvili)
-
0 58.39
47.MAI#9
-
0 58.02
48.MSU Tashkent + Uni Göttingen TopKOTers : Bistrigova, Ashirmatov, Sitdikov
-
0 57.66
49.MISIS: Firelink cats
-
0 56.94
50.ONU_Antananarivu : Kats A.
-
0 56.60
51.MISiS-3
-
0 56.25
52.Izhevsk STU Plushki00 55.57
53.Flash of Light
-
0 55.24
54.MAI #3
-
0 54.91
55.Phantom Menace
-
0 54.26
56.Tbilisi Free U 2 (Pataraia Gigi,Doghonadze Nika,Popkhadze Irakli)
-
0 53.95
57.Odessa NPU_Compote: Molchanov, Sadovyi
-
0 35.76
58.Uzhgorod NU .(3): Roman Rubanenko
-
0 35.55
59.SCHMinsk LiceumBSU1 : Bondarchuk
-
0 35.34
60.Qafqaz U 2 (Rashad Mammadov, Mahmud Allahverdiyev, Mahammad Valiyev)
-
0 35.14
61.Tbilisi Free U 1 (Tskhovrebov Alexander,Nishnianidze Giorgi,Azizyan Alexandr)
-
0 34.94
62.Odessa NU_Solvers_of_Fortune: Illarionova, Ivanov, Bronfen-Bova
-
0 34.75
63.Tbilisi Sch. Demireli (Nugzar Chkhaidze, Giorgi Kldiashvili)
-
0 34.55
64.Novosibirsk SU 2 : Kishkanova, Dudin, Matveev
-
0 34.36
65.Vinnytsia NTU VNTU_Destructor: Stakhov, Yavorovich, Gavriluk
-
0 34.17
66.MISiS try V3
-
0 33.98
67.TUIT Urgench Branch#1 : Iskandarov, Aminov, Ibadullayev
-
0 33.79
68.SIGSEGV
-
0 33.61
69.DVA coders (three)
-
0 33.42
70.Qafqaz U 3 (Mammad Hajili,Rasul Karimov,Rovshan Huseynov)
-
0 33.24
71.Qafqaz U 1 (Mahammad Valiyev, Elmi Ahmadov, Galib Sarayev)
-
0 33.06
72.Odessa NU_cat_POWER: Voronov, Maksymova, Gvozdev
-
0 32.89
73.saratov12 : Los, Kireev0
-
20.08
74.Kant FU (Balobanov, Mosyagin, Knizhnik)0
-
19.61
75.Northern (Arctic) FU (Cheshokov, Popovich)0
-
19.38
76.SPb SU: Fjfj (Antopol, Balakina, Pervakov)0
-
19.16
77.Odessa NU_The_Big_Coding_Theory: Lukyanova, Osetsymskiy, Naumova
-
0 16.27
78.Odessa NU_Luckomotive: Taran, Sploshnov, Kolomeiets
-
0 16.18
79.Tbilisi SU T1 (Modrekiladze Beka,Chelidze Bichiko)
-
0 16.10
80.MAI #2
-
0 16.02
81.Odessa NU_Hal_9000: Greshylov, Gutovskij, Shokhina
-
0 15.93
82.MAI #15
-
0 15.85
83.MISIS-5
-
0 15.77
84.OdessaNU_Rabid_Pandas: Vustyanyuk, Kartashov Denis, Marchenko
-
0 15.69
85.MAI #8
-
0 15.61
86.MAI #4 Powerful tea
-
0 15.53
87.MAI #19
-
0 15.45
88.grodno32
-
0 15.38
89.MAI #6
-
0 15.30
90.MAI #14
-
0 15.22
91.VNTU_[figTree]: Nikolskyi, Kavka, Andreyev
-
0 15.15
92.Tbilisi SU T2 (Rekhviashvili Luka,Gozalishvili Anzor,Sultanishvili Gela)
-
0 15.07
93.DreamTeam
-
0 15
94.Donetsk NU DonNU_Phoenix: Domanich, Isaienkov
-
0 14.93
95.msknord05
-
0 14.86
96.Odessa NU_42: Sidenko, Loktev, Yarotsky
-
0 14.78
97.Georgian TU 2 (Zedelashvili Levan,Madzgharashvili Dachi,Varamashvili DaviT)
-
0 14.71
98.khabarovsk01
-
0 14.64
99.Kutaisi ATSU_1 Olimpic Soldiers (Aleko Khantadze,Irakli Butskhrikidze,Leri Goksadze)
-
0 14.57
100.Odessa NU_TryHard: Zubritskiy,Feodoridi, Kalishchuk
-
0 14.50
101.Caucasus U Tbilisi 1 (Dato Kakhiani,Irakli Chkhetiani,Luka Chelidze)
-
0 14.44
102.MAI #10
-
0 14.37
103.Moscow Tech U LIS
-
0 14.30
104.ADA University 2 (Miradil Zeynalli,Jalal Rasulzada,Nuru Nurdil)
-
0 14.24
105.Tbilisi SU K3 (Kapanadze Ilia,Chargeishvili Mariam,Gobronidze Ioseb)
-
0 14.17
106.ADA University 1 (Shahnur Isgandarli,Ramil Hasanov,Elmaddin Ismaylov)
-
0 14.11
107.TUIT Urgench Branch#2 : Jumaboyev, Davronov
-
0 14.04
108.MAI #18
-
0 13.98
109.Georgian TU 1 (Darchiashvili Nodar,Darchiashvili Giorgi)
-
0 13.91
110.misis_LazyPandas
-
0 13.85
111.Vinnytsia NTU VNTU_ProjectAlpha: Kudriavtsev, Kyrylenko, Zubko
-
0 13.79
112.VNTU_RED: Mazurok, Charikov, Kovbasiuk.
-
0 13.73
113.Odessa NAT_PI_guys: Yakuts, Fokin, Yavorsky
-
0 13.67
114.Tbilisi SU K1 (Latsabidze Giorgi,Doliashvili Natia,Shonia Saba)
-
0 13.61
115.KnightD&KnightV :
-
0 13.55
116.Tbilisi SANGU (Barnabishvili Sandro,Khundzakishvili Giorgi,Kavtaradze Guga-Giorgi)
-
0 13.49
117.Batumi SU 1 Haka (Kakhidze Mirian,Pasieshvili Demid,Giorgadze Mirian) :
-
0 13.43
118.MIPT LWR : (Frolova, Gezha, Ryabinina)
-
0 13.37
119.Caucasus U Tbilisi 2 (Nodar Maruashvili,David Lomidze,David Jijelava)
-
0 13.31
120.MIET nuts
-
0 13.25
121.MAI #11
-
0 13.20
122.Tbilisi SU K4 (Mtsituri Vasiko,Chedia Irakli)
-
0 13.14
123.MAI #7
-
0 13.09
124.MAI #12
-
0 12.97
125.Tbilisi SU K2 (Devidze Rati,Saakyan William,Lortkipanidze Manana)
-
0 12.92
126.MAI #16
-
0 12.87
127.MAI #21
-
0 12.81
128.MAI 22
-
0 12.76
129.Nakhchivan State University (Rzazade Ismali,Rzayev Umud,Mamedli Kamal)
-
0 12.71
130.Odessa NPU_WindowsIksPi: Filishtynska, Pintyak, Kulbii
-
0 12.65
131.Azerbaijan University-2 (Mammad Kerimli,Elvin Usubov,Cavid Hasanli)
-
0 12.60
132-142.KNU - Nameless : Mostovyi Andrii, Kachur Roman, Mikhno Mark0
-
0
132-142.riga190
-
0
132-142.Belarusian SUIR #1 : Taliaronak, Darashkevich, Rozhkov0
-
0
132-142.tyumen01 : Artemov0
-
0
132-142.Moscow IPT MUR : Ulyanin, Murzin0
-
0
132-142.SPb SU: AAA (Chudov, Krasnoryadtseva, Lysov)0
-
0
132-142.SPb SU: Trivially (Kanteev, Musatian, Smirnov)0
-
0
132-142.South Ural SU: VMI #1 (Lyzhin, Romass, Petrov)0
-
0
132-142.Tartu U: Emajõgi (Chasovsky, Rozumnyi, Lill)0
-
0
132-142.Batumi SU 2 Blue Screen (Khalvashi Giorgi,Beria Giorgi,Khozrevanidze Gocha)
-
0 0
132-142.Odessa SEU_Crutch: Tischenko, Zaretskiy, Kosmin Dmytro
-
0 0