Workshop

XVII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

PlaceTeamStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4ScoreRating
1.SPb ITMO University 110010010050350774.17
2.SPb SU Base (Пышкин, Ершов, Сайранов)753260100267640.52
3.Moscow IPT: Jinotega (Semenov, Smirnov, Zhuk)5075
-
75200550.24
4.NRU HSE 0 (Danilyuk, Kraskevich)60407514189568.21
5.Moscow SU: q3dm6 (Ipatov, Makeev, Akhmedov)26504545166582.88
6.Perm SU: Indigenous (Kuchumov, Pryshchenko, Mayorov)32455036163578.61
7.Spb SU 3 (Логунов, Савченков, Макаров)45262916116503.09
8.Moscow IPT: Fire Ferrets (Stepanov, Sergunin, Kalinichenko)14363224106493.05
9.Moscow IPT: Cryptozoology (Ostanin, Golovanov, Uvarov)3629
-
40105421.49
10.Vilnius U AllSubmissionsMatter : J.Klimavicius, Jadenkus, Traskevicius2016203288447.39
11.Ural FU: Charmander (Borozdin, Leskov, Sivukhin)1014362686427.41
12.Belarusian SUIR 2 (Sobal, Volchek, Vistyazh)222440
-
86354.66
13.Moscow SU Ja, Nein, Rammstein : 82226763365.81
14.Yerevan SU 1 (Sahakyan, Harutyunyan, Mamikonyan)1210112962363.59
15.SPb ITMO University 2.2 : Putilin, Budin
-
601
-
61184.41
16.Ural FU Dandelion : Danilyuk
-
-
-
6060177.12
17.Latvia U 1 : Pakalns, Zajakins, Kuznecovs29207
-
56272.42
18.Moscow AI 1 (Mingalev Oleg, Mokin, Trofomov)1115151051352.55
19.Ural FU : Khanova, Babushkin, Merkurev2418
-
-
42222.95
20.Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Ermishin, Starkov)15135841334.24
21.Tomsk PU (Golub, Kuzivanov, Vetrov)
-
7221140238.32
22.KTH: Omogen Heap (Sannemo, Lindholm, Wiman)40
-
-
-
40170.91
23.saratov22 : Kireev01142237300.47
24.Moscow IPT: Amethysts (Proskurin, Belykh, Popovkin)51118
-
34217.24
25.Moscow IPT: Nonsense (Kulkov, Machula, Komendantian)1858
-
31219.73
26.spbifmo34 : Kostlivtsev, Burakov41212028221.29
27.SPb AU Bandity0424
-
28162.34
28.Moscow SU: Last Hope (Kuplyakov, Lakhtanov, Bagrov)780924278.82
29.Volgograd STU #1 : Penskoy, Nosov16
-
-
420201.97
30.Perm SU: Fire Mind (Tsaplin_S, Tsaplin_A, Lizunov)
-
-
-
2020137.68
31.HSE Random Shuffle6
-
-
1218180.99
32.saratov21 : Los, Sagunov, Finutin
-
-
-
1818122.14
33.Moscow SU: NoNames (Kalendarov, Koshelev, Ozhiganov)096217224.77
34.Samara U: Haters (Muravjev, Ponomarev, Bezrukov)
-
021517183.55
35.Novosibirsk SU 1 (Vishnevskii, Viktorov, Smirnov)
-
29516177.25
36.Kazakh-British TU 1 (Amanov, Zhussupov, Aman)
-
610
-
16112.52
37.Latvia U 2 : Klevickis, Civkulis, Larka0
-
16
-
16102.93
38.Name LImit Exceeded (Гаевой, Петров, Бочков)13
-
-
-
13118.56
39.Ural FU: Schoolboys & Pensioner (Makhnev, Babuskin, Chaplygin)
-
-
-
1313102.70
40.Belarusian SU6 : Medianikov, Natalevich, Grechikha;
-
-
13
-
1362.81
41.Izhevsk STU Plushki : Filimonov, Bulatov, Tatarinov004610201.26
42.(шк) (||B|O|B||:) (Епифанов, Фёдоров, Фадеева)9
-
-
-
998.09
43.Ural FU 2 : Zuev, Barbanyagra
-
-
336110.37
44.Moscow IPT: MMS (Kalinin, Makarov, Mosyagin)03
-
-
395.08
45.Moscow IPT: Adygprog (Nevstruev_D, Nevstruev_V, Kozinov)3
-
-
-
377.69
46.Ural FU : Nemtsev, Shibaev, Mullabaev2
-
-
-
277.05
47.Moscow SU: Flyrise team (Gorbunov)10001195.26
48.Ural FU: Mushrooms (Borzunov, Pivko, Permyakov)
-
-
-
1166.28
49.NUST MISiS: Ponaekhavshie (Erdneev, Ilyukhin, Piskevich)000
-
101.42
50.NUST MISiS: Splitting squirrel (Krokhina, Savinov, Arutyunova)00
-
-
78.24
51.(1к) SpbSU7 (Соколов, Азангулов, Овечкин)00
-
-
75.39
52.NUST MISiS: Аzure (Kulagin Pavel, Razumnuy Nikita, Kholodiakov)00
-
-
68.75
53.Tyumen IU: Tony Snark (Artemov, Nevtyra, Romanov)
-
-
-
0 65.52
54.SPb SU Я сделяль (Бгатов, Леденева, Клещин)00
-
-
60.76
55.MIPT Shadows (Иванов, Линьков, Быстров)0
-
-
-
60.65
56.(шк) Зелёные на форсах (Кириллов, Селиванов, Трилис)0
-
-
-
60.16
57.NRU HSE: Provo Team (Fedorov, Zoykin, Abdurahimov)0
-
-
-
59.21
58.Slastyona (Евсеев, Райский, Енгалыч)00
-
-
59.00
59.Kazan FU 3 (Savelyev Nikita, Azimov Anvar, Belov Vladislav)0
-
-
-
58.29
60.NRU HSE+Moscow SU: [a+b-Ildar]+c, (Badalyan, Ruziev, Bistrigova)0
-
-
-
57.40
61.spbifmo1030
-
-
-
56.54
62.(шк) Моссив (Горбачёв, Мильшин, Сафонов)0
-
-
-
55.29
63.Petrozavodsk SU 5 : 0
-
-
0 54.44
64.Moscow IPT Serendipity : Buchnev
-
-
-
0 53.37
65.Kazan FU 4 (Balakirev, Serov, Nigmatullin)00
-
-
50.22
66.grodno01 : Вильчевский Эдуард, Колосов Арсений0
-
0
-
47.06
67.Up to you (Кантеев, Смирнов, Мусатян)00
-
-
45.62
68.Ural FU: Triggers (Nemtsev, Mullabaev, Stikhin)
-
-
-
0 42.22
69.ACGTeam : Seunghyun Jo0
-
-
-
41.17
70.(шк) Оптимизация Кнута и Пряника (Смирнов, Харитонцев-Беглов, Ковальчуков)0
-
-
-
40.87
71.NUST MISiS: Nastya and her draniki (Chirvonaya, Lyanov, Borisov)0
-
-
-
39.72
72.(1к) 4 спартанца (Гаваза, Губкин, Коненков)0
-
-
-
39.44
73.ITM (Терехов, Мирошниченко, Иванова)0
-
-
-
39.17
74.WowSuchName (Соловьев, Пашкова, Диденко)0
-
-
-
38.63
75.Moscow AI 5 (Krivov Kirill, Sorokin Sergey, Treкhperstov)0
-
-
-
38.37
76.Moscow AI 9 (Bezrukov, Grigoriev Igor, Zelensky)0
-
-
-
37.85
77.HSE Miracle : Сорокин Николай, Михайлов Никита, Сорокин Михаил
-
0
-
-
36.15
78.(1к) SPb SU: Bossted (Спирин, Марков, Беличенко)00
-
-
32.10
79.South Ural SU: Solaris (Vasilenko, Evgen'ev)
-
-
-
0 31.32
80.Ufa SATU 1 (Fatkhiev, Agishev, Surkov)
-
-
-
0 30.98
81.South Ural SU: Anubis Inc. (Obukhov, Mironov, Basmanov)
-
-
-
0 30.32
82.HSE Burning Bread :
-
-
0
-
30.04
83.Moscow AI 2 (Dorokhov, Zabarin, Fadeev)0
-
-
-
24.74
84.South Ural Solaris : Vasilenko, Evgeniev0
-
-
-
24.58
85.Moscow AI 15 (Bychkar, Karpovich, Tishin)0
-
-
-
24.42
86.(1к) Hurricane (Щербаков, Коновалов, Ножкин)0
-
-
-
24.10
87.Moscow IET: UnderWater (Bogomolov, Nikolaev, Zatinatsky)0
-
-
-
23.95
88.NUST MISiS: WrongAnswerSquad (Mishchanin, Denisova, Dobrynin)0
-
-
-
23.65
89.Moscow AI 10 (Lebedev, Nevrev Semen, Pustovalova)0
-
-
-
23.50
90.(1к) megaXXXkarateli98 (Володин, Гусев, Турсунова)0
-
-
-
23.35
91.Moscow AI 8 (Danilychev, Ilvokhin, Chistyakov)0
-
-
-
23.07
92.Moscow STU of Civ A 1 (Pelevin, Boyko, Korsun)0
-
-
-
22.93
93.NUST MISiS: A little horse (Egor, Vitaly, Ivan)0
-
-
-
22.79
94-95.Moscow AI 6 (Makarov, Rik, Yakimenko)0
-
-
-
22.65
94-95.Kaunas TU (Kazlauskas, Pranckaitis)
-
0
-
-
22.65
96.PrograM (Белоусов, Александров, Кручинина)0
-
-
-
22.51
97-98.(1к) Mirlemor (Миронович, Леонова, Мордовский)0
-
-
-
22.38
97-98.Far Eastern FU (Blinov, Zhikhareva, Danilov)
-
0
-
-
22.38
99.(шк) Команда (Ждан, Орешников, Серикова)0
-
-
-
22.25
100.Moscow AI 7 (Voronin Aleksey, Kalenov Pavel, Sergeeva Tatyana)0
-
-
-
22.12
101.Kant FU (Knizhnik, Kozhunov, Demchenko)
-
0
-
-
21.61
102.Saratov SU 5 (Petrov, Levshunov, Piklyaev)
-
0
-
-
21.12
103.Novosibirsk SU 2 : Isachenko, Malyh, Matveev
-
0
-
-
20.66
104.South Ural SU: VMI #1 (Petrov, Lyzhin, Romass)
-
-
-
0 20
105.Ufa SATU: mmm okay teem (Kryukov, Valiev, Manaev)
-
-
-
0 19.79
106.Vilnius U Martynas : Budriunas
-
-
-
0 19.59
107.IITU 1 : Ramazan Sultan, Andrey Kim, Temirlan Satylkanov
-
-
0
-
19.46
108.Izhevsk STU 3 (Musin, Gorodilov, Ivchenko)
-
-
-
0 19.39
109-110.fareast10
-
-
0
-
19.19
109-110.Chelyabinsk SU: Pirozhki (Voronin, Anfalova, Anfalov)
-
-
-
0 19.19
111.Udmurt SU 2 (Sidorov, Nikitin, Bekhterev)
-
-
-
0 19
112.Chelyabinsk SU: Kapitakitak (Panasenko, Fomenko, Soldatkin)
-
-
-
0 18.81
113.Ufa SATU 3 Trubin, Shakirov, Davletgareeva :
-
-
00 18.56
114.Belarusian SU4 : Lukyanov0
-
-
-
10.93
115.NUST MISiS: Gleb, dumai (Milovzorov, Kirsanov, Volod'kov)0
-
-
-
10.87
116.Moscow AI 22 (Bridgidy, Bokoch, Gabdullin)0
-
-
-
10.80
117.перепендев хрюкнуло (Прошутинский, Балакина, Нагаев)0
-
-
-
10.74
118.Moscow AI 13 (Belyakov, Kuznetsov, Malenkov)0
-
-
-
10.68
119.(1к) Arctic Mamki (Слободкин, Халилов, Кречетов)0
-
-
-
10.62
120.Moscow AI 17 (Dvornikov, Zabelin, Razumov)0
-
-
-
10.56
121.y = xy' + f(y') (Захаров, Буланина, Мухин)0
-
-
-
10.50
122.NUST MISiS: Auts_in_the_building (Rakcheev,Korohov)0
-
-
-
10.44
123.Moscow AI 4 (Sukharev, Cheglakov, Parkhomenko)0
-
-
-
10.39
124.Moscow IPT: JFP (Тимур, Александр, Тагир)0
-
-
-
10.33
125.Moscow AI 11 (Zatsepin, Kryukov, Nemirov)0
-
-
-
10.27
126.Moscow AI 16 (Demin, Trubchenko, Ushakov)0
-
-
-
10.22
127.(шк) Господа Хорошие (Андреев, Ткачук, Лебедева)0
-
-
-
10.16
128.Moscow STU of Civ A 2 (Vasil'ev, Lazareva, Bogatyuk)0
-
-
-
10.11
129.NRU HSE: std::legion (Zalmanov, Sankin, Rudenko)0
-
-
-
10.05
130.Izhevsk STU: Sunshine (Kolobov, Maksimov, Poskrebyshev)
-
-
-
0 9.31
131.BMSTU
-
-
0
-
9.21
132.Orenbirg SU: Quasar (Ryzhikova, Pilipenko, Taziev)
-
-
-
0 9.13
133.Vyatka SU (Dekhterev, Vorob'ev, Prozorova)
-
-
-
0 9.05
134.Ufa SATU: Banda Trekh (Zaripov, Orlov, Kasymov)
-
-
-
0 8.88
135.Izhevsk STU: Kansas City Shuffle (Devyatov, Khasanov, Zylev)
-
-
-
0 8.80
136.Ufa SATU: Noliki (Belov, Nigmatullina, Basharova)
-
-
-
0 8.72
137.Tyumen IU:
-
-
-
0 8.64
138.Ufa SATU: FTW (Shiriev, Pyataev, Abzaltdinov)
-
-
-
0 8.56
139-142.Moscow STU of Civ A 3 (Frolov, Ivankin, Zaytseva)0
-
-
-
0
139-142.Miass Branch of ChelSU: Kostyl (Krokhalyov, Fedotov, Chentsov)
-
-
-
0 0
139-142.OrenburgSPedU: Pam-Pam (Bagrova, Akulina, Skrobov)
-
-
-
0 0
139-142.Tyumen IU: UnDieble (Ulyanova, Erofeev, Volokh)
-
-
-
0 0