Workshop

XIX Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

PlaceTeamStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6ScoreRating
1. NNSU: Almost Reired (Danilyuk, Kalinin)10010075100361005111092.06
2. Belarusian SU (Korobeinikov, Dubovik, Kernozhitski)752436456050290926.39
3. Moscow IPT: Good Game (Golovanov, Machula)64560751275273771.64
4.Moscow SU : 143645227560252804.81
5. SPB SU 1 (Gaevoy, Bochkov, Makarov)16401002945
-
230702.98
6. SCH + ITMO: Nonames and schoolboys (Gainullin, Morozov, Rakhmatullin)3660
-
-
4040176596.27
7. SPb SU 1: Fans of isaf27 (Gorbachev, Ivanov, Kassikhin)24504060
-
-
174563.42
8. Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Stepanov, Belykh, Sergunin)6075
-
-
29
-
164463.82
9. Moscow IPT: Racoons (Grigoryev, Tretyakov, Shpakovskij)1818
-
502236144534.11
10. Latvia U 2 (Zajakins, Zajakins, Civkulis)26832321629143673.79
11.Intellectual + AESC : Romanov, Lifar451120241824142650.36
12. NRU HSE: Obzh fans (Anoprenko, Safonov)1332294026
-
140569.68
13. NRU HSE: IOI is not ICM, said MS (Gribov, Nikolenko, Sakhabiev)225
-
13100
-
140419.24
14. Belarusian SU 1 (Lukyanov, Kim, Rak)12218363215124599.69
15.SPb ITMO University 1 : Kirillov, Drozdova
-
-
5026
-
45121445.49
16. ITMO University 1 (Korobkov, Naumov, Podiremennykh)4014
-
-
50
-
104363.07
17.Belarusian SUIR #1 : Shilyaev, Rozhkov5020
-
14
-
-
84356.92
18. Saratov SU 2, (Androsov, Dalabaev, Glazov)2926
-
-
24
-
79342.71
19. SPb SU 25 (Petrov, Belichenko, Raysky)02910720
-
66364.39
20.SPb HSE Abstract University : Mahnev, Surkov, Babushkin
-
-
261561663360.91
21.Yerevan SU 1 : Altunyan, Muradyan, Mikaelyan81012302053393.43
22. SPb br of NRU HSE: Abstract Economists (Ermilov, Fedorov, Labutin)327
-
-
14
-
53252.79
23. SPb SU (Grebennikov, Fadeeva, Zavarin)916
-
-
15
-
40233.49
24. IITU 1 (Satylkhanov, Baimukanov, Kuanyshbay)2012
-
-
8
-
40204.28
25. NUST MISiS: Gender Solids (Mayorov, Tarannikov, Romanov)001609934336.11
26. Ural FU (Moysenko, Mullabaev, Zuev)109
-
-
13
-
32220.82
27.Ural FU: Беспруфные Кукареки (Абалымов, Усманов, Зуев)
-
-
-
-
-
3232146.54
28. SPb SU: KoHcTpyKTop 9e9yLLIKu (Bosov, Bykov, Mekumyanov)2157
-
5
-
29253.67
29.Kazan Federal U 2 : Максим Ягафаров, Артем Иллекаев013
-
2
-
1328279.27
30. [HSE] fufel: Korneychik, Petukhovsky, Nekrashevich
-
-
-
5
-
2227185.42
31. Innopolis U + MSU Tashkent: Salavat (Yalalov, Mullanurov, Ashirmatov)150
-
110
-
26197.71
32. Moscow IPT: Never give up (Kalmykov, Kulagin, Zolotarev)126
-
80
-
26195.36
33.Ural FU: Можно (Муллабаев, Ханова, Трифочкин)
-
-
-
-
-
2626142.29
34.hse21 : Рябов Артем, Егоров Сергей
-
-
24
-
-
-
24125.05
35.Nizhny Novgorod SU 0 : Krapivin, Ryabchikova, Emelin001304522298.87
36.SCH_SPb: Самураи на кортах (Павленко, Волков, Акилов)
-
-
22
-
-
-
22122.65
37.Izhevsk STU 0 : Egorov, Zylev, Musin3
-
-
0
-
1821164.92
38. [BSU+BSUIR+HSE] Ять: Vilcheuski, Paliyevits, Sobal
-
-
-
20
-
-
20104.48
39. [BSU*] Гости из прошлого: Tolstsikau, Gritskevich, Kolesau
-
-
-
18
-
-
1888.24
40. [MIPT+MoscowSU] _Press_F_to_Flexxx_: Kulkov, Semenov, Semchankau
-
-
-
16
-
-
1686.96
41. Saratov SU: Daegons (Mescheryakov, Petrov, Piklyaev)51900
-
15246.96
42.Tbilisi FreeUni: Khaduri, Ghudushauri
-
-
15
-
-
-
1597.62
43.Novosibirsk SU 2 : Mokrousov, Arkhipov, Plyusnin
-
-
14
-
0
-
14115.91
44.Tyumen IU: Третьим будешь? (Артемов, Боровкова)
-
-
-
-
-
1414100.48
45. Latvia U 1 (Pakalns, Klevickis, Pretkalnins)73
-
-
2
-
12116.58
46.Kazan FU: The_Tascher_Team (Капралов, Азимов, Серов)
-
-
-
-
-
121297.90
47. [BSUIR] В бой идут одни старики: Vistiazh, Rozhkov, Darashkevich
-
-
-
12
-
-
1282.19
48. Moscow AI (Mikhaylova, Horielyshev, Zimakov)00803011247.45
49.Innopolis U 5 : Farmon
-
011
-
-
011197.12
50.Ufa SATU: Sashen'ka (Валиев, Крюков, Агишев)
-
-
-
-
-
111196.66
51. BMSTU: zashikhin team (Zashikhin)11
-
-
-
0
-
1178.40
52. NArFU (Guriev, Asiutchenko, Diyachkov)0
-
-
-
11
-
1173.00
53.FreeUni #1: Losaberidze Nika, Skhirtladze Georgy, Tskhovrebovi Alexander
-
-
-
-
-
101095.45
54. [BSUIR] ‼️ЗА ДЕДОВ‼️: Udovin, Shavel, Vishnevsky
-
-
-
10
-
-
1066.67
55. SPb SU 1: Fans of isaf27 (Gorbachev, Ivanov, Kassikhin)
-
-
-
-
10
-
1047.06
56. MEPhI: Towelie (Andryushin, Borzenkov, Latyshev)02601
-
9176.95
57. [BSU] Big Homer: Gulin, Natalevich, Medianikov
-
-
-
9
-
-
965.79
58.South Ural Solaris : Vasilenko, Gordievskih, Evgeniev0
-
-
-
-
8893.13
59.Georgian TU 1: Mariam Bezhashvili, Gigi Pataraia, Vakhtang Tabatadze
-
-
-
-
-
7792.00
60. Penza SU (Dunaev, Erkulov, Serov)00
-
-
7
-
781.43
61.*Lyceum 83: Last Rise (Головацкий, Ибатов, Петров)
-
-
-
-
-
6690.91
62. [RaF+UB] Thanks to MDCS: Plavsic, Milisavljevic, Milenkovic
-
-
-
6
-
-
663.29
63.SPb SU: Old Orlean (Ишбаев, Ковальчуков, Слободкин)
-
-
5
-
-
-
569.02
64. Tyumen IU (Artemov, Gilyazetdinov)00
-
40
-
4124.11
65.Ural FU: Youngsters (Решке, Когут, Чижов)
-
-
-
-
-
4488.79
66.HSE unasvoidoly
-
4
-
-
-
-
468.63
67.SPb SU: noname (Абзалов, Кузиванов, Смирнов)
-
-
4
-
-
-
467.99
68.Latvia U : Svarinskis40
-
-
-
-
449.33
69.Tbilisi_FreeUni_2 : Gamezardashvili
-
-
-
-
-
3387.77
70.SCH_SPb: Двое в лодке, а третий в помойке (Быков, Гаврилов, -)
-
-
3
-
-
-
366.99
71.Samara U: Пони, Кот и Стегозавр (Фаттахов, Дзех, Каймаков)
-
-
-
-
-
2286.78
72.SPb SU: GUCCI GANG (Мельников, Лучинин, Абдрахманов)
-
-
2
-
-
-
266.02
73.Bashkir SU (Хабибуллин, Малин, Загитов)
-
-
-
-
-
1185.80
74. [MoscowSU] Moscow SU Povyshka: Khalin, Gorbunov, Ozhiganov
-
-
-
1
-
-
159.52
75.spbau32
-
-
1
-
-
-
152.06
76. [PetrSU] ROV: Alkin, Masaeva, Klimenko
-
-
-
0
-
0 89.43
77.Mordovia SU #5
-
-
-
0
-
0 88.70
78.Ural FU: Codfather (Смирнов, Липин, Рылов)
-
-
-
-
-
0 84.85
79.Baku EU 1: Rashad Mammadov, Ulvi Aslanlı, Nijad Huseynov
-
-
-
-
-
0 83.92
80.grodno01 : Адынец Виктор, Игнатенко Николай, Колосов Арсений00
-
0
-
-
71.34
81.Ural FU: Runtime Error (Быков, Сычёв, Пешков)
-
-
-
-
-
0 69.63
82. Samara U (Kaymakov, Dzekh)0
-
-
-
00 56.82
83.South Ural SU: Recursive free (Годун, Миронов, Басманов)
-
-
-
-
-
0 55.66
84.Perm SU + Perm HSE: КотыПравятМиром (Челпанов, Юрчатов)
-
-
-
-
-
0 55.10
85. Nizhny Novgorod SU (Petukhov)00
-
-
0
-
54.82
86.SPb SU: Вихляев
-
-
0
-
-
-
51.33
87.SPb SU: DVteam (Ярош, Королихин, Логунов)
-
-
0
-
-
-
50.62
88.hse24 : Ашурбеков Замир, Шамазов Карим, Магомедов Хайбула
-
0
-
-
-
-
50.45
89.SPb SU: Smoothing Irons (Володин, Гусев, Турсунова)
-
-
0
-
-
-
49.92
90.SPb SU: Много букв A (Жуверцев, Щукин, Черногорский)
-
-
0
-
-
-
49.25
91.SPb SU: Вставить текст (Ионин, Варфоломеев, Влаев)
-
-
0
-
-
-
48.59
92.SCH_SPb: Сила X (Романов, Щеголев, Свидченко)
-
-
0
-
-
-
47.95
93.SPb SU: Ыыыыыыыыыы (Миронов, Юрченков)
-
-
0
-
-
-
47.33
94.SCH_Kazan Преимущественно овощи : Миннахметов Булат, Исмагилов Азат
-
-
-
0
-
-
46.51
95. [ITMO] _: Filipchyk, Pleshakov, Kozelko
-
-
-
0
-
-
45.45
96. [Voronezh SU] VSU Traktor: Babkin, Tishin, Zolotukhin
-
-
-
0
-
-
44.94
97.Ufa SATU: Нолики (Нигматуллина, Белов, Трубин)
-
-
-
-
-
0 43.64
98.Chelyabinsk SU: Sadbirds (Петров, Солдаткин, Попова)
-
-
-
-
-
0 43.20
99.Tbilisi SU version 2.0: Archili Sakevarashvili, Gigia Aptsiauri, Salome Shekiladze
-
-
-
-
-
0 42.78
100.Izhevsk STU: CyTheFu (Черницына, Кузнецов, Кряжевских)
-
-
-
-
-
0 42.37
101.*Lyceum 153: V - значит вольтметр (Батыров, Назыров, Ахметзянов)
-
-
-
-
-
0 41.96
102.*Lyceum 153 (Хафизов, Виноградов, Ахметгалиев)
-
-
-
-
-
0 41.56
103.*Ufa SATU: Dream Team (Шарипова, Надеев, Грохотов)
-
-
-
-
-
0 41.17
104.Ufa SATU: Got any Grapes (Манаев, Шакиров, Наумов)
-
-
-
-
-
0 40.78
105. Mordovia SU 1 (Martynov, Bisharian, Deniskin)00
-
-
0
-
35.44
106.SPb SU: Голубая лагуна (Мищенко, Пакин, Михайлов)
-
-
0
-
-
-
35.04
107.SPb SU: No Name (Щербина, Мирошникова, Костин)
-
-
0
-
-
-
34.60
108. [BSUIR] GLITCH: Nikolaev, Kuntsevich, Kameka
-
-
-
0
-
-
33.33
109. [KantFU] Untitled: Kozhunov, Chernozhukov, Semenov
-
-
-
0
-
-
32.97
110. [MoscowSU] Raging Kings: Marin, Geraskin, Oplachko
-
-
-
0
-
-
32.26
111. [BSUIR] Загонщики: Yushkevich, Katskel, Novikov
-
-
-
0
-
-
31.91
112. [YarSU] Yaroslavl SU Owls: Medvedev, Povarov, Gibadulin
-
-
-
0
-
-
31.58
113.Petrozavodsk SU QA : Remeslennikov, Titov, Evstafeev0
-
-
0
-
-
30.93
114.Udmurt SU: Ryvyzh (Сорокин, Соколович, Данилова)
-
-
-
-
-
0 30.30
115.*Gymnasium 16: Ukkonen (Шарипов)
-
-
-
-
-
0 30.03
116.Perm SU: NaVi (Сидоренко, Субботин, Антонов)
-
-
-
-
-
0 29.75
117.Sterlitamak br of BashSU: ThisIsSpiral (Кузнецов, Иванов, Насыро
-
-
-
-
-
0 29.48
118.Udmurt SU 3.0.1 (Бехтерев, Рослый, Нуриева)
-
-
-
-
-
0 29.22
119.SPb SU: Tea Riders (Терещенко, Игнатьев, Олешкевич)
-
-
0
-
-
-
22.78
120. Volgograd STU: Zeber (Bulankin, Kovalev)00
-
-
-
-
22.76
121. Kaunas TU: KTU#1 (Legačinskas, Liuberskis, Tamkus)
-
-
-
-
0
-
20.51
122. [BSUIR] Гэта Іўе, дзетка: Svistun, Mankevich, Svistun
-
-
-
0
-
-
20.41
123. [BSUIR] А$КЕТЫ: Krivosheev, Klebanov, Piskun
-
-
-
0
-
-
20
124. NUST MISiS: GreyGrandmasters (Boltikov, Fadeev, Petrova)0
-
-
-
0
-
19.75
125. [SPbSU] 200 km/h in the Wrong Lane: Smirnova, Maksimov, Gubkin
-
-
-
0
-
-
19.61
126.*Lyceum 83: Antimag (Шепшелевич)
-
-
-
-
-
0 19.31
127. [BSUIR] Vegan Kill Machine: Bokun, Budniak, Moiseenkov
-
-
-
0
-
-
19.23
128.Ufa SATU: Узнали? Согласны? (Сытин, Сулейманов, Башев)
-
-
-
-
-
0 19.14
129. Vilnius U: undefined (Remeika, Kryževičius, Sasnauskas)0
-
-
-
0
-
19.05
130.Syktyvkar SU: nonameteam (Гладких, Голенев, Ладанов)
-
-
-
-
-
0 18.97
131.*Ufa SATU: Cartman&&Kenny (Усов, Гиндуллин)
-
-
-
-
-
0 18.81
132. [BSU+MogSU] Bots: Gamezo, Matsiushonak, Zholudev
-
-
-
0
-
-
18.69
133.Tyumen IU: EG (Малков, Сурков, Рогов)
-
-
-
-
-
0 18.65
134. [BSUIR] Угадай сколько?: Dukhounik, Tsishkouski, Butoma
-
-
-
0
-
-
18.52
135.Miass br of ChelSU: P4_L3_V0 (Вылекжанин, Кушнарев, Ставцев)
-
-
-
-
-
0 18.49
136.Miass br of ChelSU: ChenChinChen (Лунченкова, Печенкина, Тычинин
-
-
-
-
-
0 18.33
137.SPb SU: Ya prishel piarit svoi twitch (Вологин)
-
-
0
-
-
-
11.25
138. [BSUIR] Front-end не нужен: Mizeev, Lesun, Kadushko
-
-
-
0
-
-
9.17
139-140.lith06
-
-
-
0
-
-
9.09
139-140.*Ufa SATU: 3 man squad (Никитин, Зайнуллин, Исхакова)
-
-
-
-
-
0 9.09
141-148.BelarusianSU5 : Kozlovsky, Serenkov0
-
-
-
-
-
0
141-148. SpbSU: [-1] (Panasovets, Efimov, Babenko)0
-
-
-
0
-
0
141-148. Saratov SU 3 (Romashchenko, Nartsev, Lebedev)0
-
-
-
0
-
0
141-148. Vilnius U: byte de_dust (Strimaitis, Šimoliūnaitė, Strakšys)0
-
-
-
0
-
0
141-148. Moscow PEI 1 (Tutova, Khudyakov, Syrbu)0
-
-
-
0
-
0
141-148. Moscow PEI 2 (Kuular, Noyanov, Polyansky)0
-
-
-
0
-
0
141-148.SPb SU: Овощная фабрика (Катун, Дзюба, Алиева)
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
141-148.hse32 :
-
-
-
-
0
-
0