Workshop

XX Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

PlaceTeamStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5ScoreRating
1.Nizhny Novgorod SU: NNSU Almost Retired (Nikolay Kalinin, Alex Danilyuk, Valeria Ryabchikova)457510075100395928.48
2.Saint Petersburg SU: SPb SU LOUD Enough (Nikita Gaevoy, Ivan Bochkov, Vladislav Makarov)50100296060299804.12
3.Moscow IPT: Moscow IPT Godnotent (Evgenii Belykh, Andrey Sergunin, Alexander Golovanov)10050363640262736.78
4.Belarusian SU: Belarusian SU 1 (Yahor Dubovik, Aliaksandr Kernazhytski, Fedor Korobeinikov)6045603236233715.09
5.ITMO University: ITMO University: Standard deviation (Nikolay Budin, Dmitry Sayutin, Arsenii Kirillov)40223210032226666.72
6.NRU HSE: Logarifmya4ka (Anoprenko Mikhail, Vladimir Romanov, Ivan Safonov)2640505045211694.68
7.Moscow IPT: Fennecs (Dmitry Grigoryev, Denis Shpakovskij, Nikolay Tretyakov)2232452450173626.91
8.Moscow SU: Mex Foundation (Egor Lifar, Alexander Shekhovtsov, Semyon Savkin)2436402626152602.25
9.Godzilla (Ildar Gainullin, Ramazan Rakhmatullin, Alexander Morozov)75
-
75
-
-
150352.88
10.Nauka - ne rabstvo (Григорьев, Иванов, Поспелов)
-
60
-
1375148433.41
11.Moscow SU: Moscow SU: NoNames (Mikhail Koshelev, Egor Chunaev, Andrei Kalendarov)3620152029120476.64
12.ITMO University: Feta (Nikita Golikov, Viktar Sharepa, Zakhar Iakovlev)1110224024107404.74
13.U of Latvia: Latvia U (Kristaps Čivkulis, Aleksandrs Zajakins, Aleksejs Zajakins)29162482097410.43
14.St. Petersburg Campus of NRU HSE: Last Hope (Egor Bogomolov, Igor Labutin, Nikita Podguzov)321520141495404.37
15.Saint-Petersburg SU: SPb SU 25 (Semen Petrov, Dmitriy Belichenko, Nikita Bykov)202626
-
-
72332.91
16.Belarusian SU: Belarusian SU X (Ivan Lukyanov, Denis Kim, Aleksandr Kazakov)18313151867305.85
17.Innopolis U: Innopolis U : Mix (Yalalov Ildar, Nikolay Gaivoronskiy, Khakimiyon Farkhod)152911
-
863264.29
18.HSE: Clock Strikes Midnight (Сурков, Бабушкин, Махнев)
-
18
-
45
-
63257.96
19.HSE Johnny Solving : Egorov Sergey, Bessonov Kirill, Ryabov Artem12910111254231.40
20.a) (Ушаков, Пискалов, Федосеев)
-
247121053237.72
21.Red Zeppelin (Погодин, Акулов, Аржанцев)
-
12
-
182252217.42
22.saratov100 :
-
-
1829
-
47172.03
23.Saratov SU: Saratov SU Daegons (Vladimir Petrov, Mikhail Piklyaev, Maksim Mescsheryakov)130522
-
40194.81
24.Moscow IPT: LinkCat (Maksim Gaponov, Slava Surkov, Valeriy Zgurskiy)10816
-
-
34173.11
25.Kazakh-British TU 4 : Yerzhan Utkelbayev, Madiyar Aitbayev, Aidos Nurmash
-
41410634144.51
26.ITMO University300161332162.11
27.Kazan FU: Kazan FU: Summertime (Maksim Yagafarov, Artyom Ilikaev, Ruslan Kapralov)7119
-
-
27141.84
28.Yerevan SU: Yerevan SU: One Last Dance (Levon Muradyan, Khazhak Galstyan, Hamlet Mikaelyan)16
-
6
-
-
22114.90
29.spbau324
-
-
-
151985.71
30.MISiS Couches : Savinov
-
-
8
-
111973.34
31.Belarusian SU of Informatics and Radioelectronics: Belarusian SU of Informatics and Radioelectronics (Ivan Udovin, Valery Shavel, Uladzislau Vishneuski)1404
-
-
1890.40
32.aesc088
-
0
-
91793.00
33.Tima Tema Team : Sardarbekov Batyr, Satylkhanov Temirlan
-
-
-
-
161665.85
34.MSU Tashkent Awesome Team : Dostavalov, Ashirmatov, Toshpulatov
-
-
-
971656.24
35.HSE Sharingan power arms (Упирвицкий, Перевышин, Иваник)
-
14
-
-
-
1486.15
36.Ne nado dumat' (Мусин, Зылёв, Лебедев)
-
13
-
-
-
1384.85
37.spbifmo81 :
-
-
12
-
-
1248.93
38.hse279
-
-
-
-
947.06
39.CheeseKEK (Reshke, Chizhov, Tsepov)
-
7
-
-
-
758.33
40.Three Fat House : Yirong Sun, Yaqi Hu, Junyi Chen
-
-
2
-
5746.66
41.Kazan FU: Kazan FU 3 (Vladislav Remidovskiy, Ismagil Saifutdinov, Joshua Mokut)501
-
-
664.02
42.LKKT (Сардарбеков, Закарин, Куанышбай)
-
6
-
-
-
657.53
43.hse56 : 6
-
-
-
-
644.44
44.bsuir 1 (Шиляев, Рожков, Вистяж)
-
5
-
-
-
556.76
45.Universidad Nacional de Ingenieria - FC Rating MiSeRable : Miguel Mini, Sergio Sanchez, Racso Galvan
-
-
-
-
4425.47
46.Believe (Sapozhnikov, Sergeev, Lobanov)
-
03
-
-
336.93
47.TUIT 1000000007 : Abdimanabov, Ganiev, Juraev
-
-
-
-
338.33
48.MSU Hungry students : Vasenkov, Tsykin, Nikolaychuk20
-
-
-
256.13
49.Balcony Grill (Ашурбеков, Магомедов, Шамазов)
-
2
-
-
-
236.36
50.MAI veterans (Сорокин, , )
-
1
-
-
-
135.90
51.SoZo (Андрюшин, Борзенков, Латышев)
-
0
-
-
-
34.57
52.Mindtravellers (Чумаченко, Баталов, Антонов)
-
0
-
-
-
34.15
53.MSU Tashkent: Awesome Team (Akmal Ashirmatov, Shakhzod Toshpulatov, Igor Dostavalov)000
-
-
25.70
54.shu05 : Long Jin, Yiqun Zhao, Pengtao Li
-
-
0
-
-
19.79
55.shu04 : Ruyan Wang, Guangxing Wu, Yixiang Shen
-
-
0
-
-
19.50
56.fckvz (Мокроусов, Архипов, Плюснин)
-
0
-
-
-
16.67
57.fufel team juniors (Смирнов, Тилигузов, Гнедько)
-
0
-
-
-
16.47
58.PosidimTolkoChasik (Меннибаев, Гилязев, Вахрушев)
-
0
-
-
-
16.28
59.Vyatka SU: TAnya + iGena (Прозорова, Прозорова, )
-
0
-
-
-
15.73
60.spbifmo137 :
-
-
0
-
-
9.48
61.Kazakh-British TU team1 : Alikhan Okas, Adilkhan Kozhakhmetov000
-
-
9.22
62-68.Provincials (Когут, Быков, Сычев)
-
0
-
-
-
0
62-68.Keep the distance (Соколков, Нарцев, Ромащенко)
-
0
-
-
-
0
62-68.MAI eto ya (Чабдаров, Неврев, Сахарин)
-
0
-
-
-
0
62-68.Vilnius U: 5€engineers (Žygimantas Remeika, Mantas Kryževičius, Alina Paliulionytė)
-
0
-
-
-
0
62-68.Russian-Armenian U: RAU 0 (Arman Tsirunyan, Maria Ayanyan, Eliz Sargsyan)
-
0
-
-
-
0
62-68.yerevan21 : Gevorgyan, Piliposyan
-
0
-
-
-
0
62-68.hse43 :
-
-
0
-
-
0