Workshop

XVIII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

PlaceTeamStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4ScoreRating
1.NArFU: Gur'ev, Asyutchenko, D'yachkov4560100100305678.79
2.LNU Undead50
-
7575200417.83
3.Vilnius U byte de_dust: Strimaitis, Straksys, Simoliunaite60406024184536.81
4. Moscow AI 2 (Sorokin, Krivov, Dorokhov)100292029178545.02
5.Baku EU 1: Rashad Mammadov, Mahmud Allahverdiyev40100
-
20160347.52
6.Yerevan 21: Gevorgyan, Piliposyan; Hovsepyan7550
-
-
125380
7.MAI #9: Bychkar, Karpovich, Tishin0322960121428.73
8.MAI #3: Gorelyshev, Zelensky, Zimakov
-
45242695402.59
9.MAI #5: Allakhverdyan, Lebedev, Chabdarov026402288341.56
10. Moscow AI 25 (Voronin, Zabarin, Fadeev)3620225.5083.50388.75
11.MAI #12: Kapralov, Simakhin, Yakimovich03632775333.39
12.Yerevan SU 2: Altunyan, Hambardzumyan, Sahakyan:;075
-
-
75195.35
13.MAI #4: Bridzhidi, Sakharin [,Sukharev]08154063281.37
14.MAI #23: Ivanov, [Nikitin,] Sizonov024181860297.89
15.SPb SU Third division: Belichenko, Markov, Spirin
-
-
50
-
50140
16.Saratov SU 4 (2017): Petrov, Mescheryakov, Piklyaev
-
-
-
5050112
17.Vilnius U MIF United: Simenas, Dlugauskas, Kalpakovaite
-
1336049238.03
18.Yerevan RAU4: Drambyan, Petrosyan, Bagratunyan;016161648285
19.Yaroslavl SU Owls
-
-
45
-
45136.96
20.Kutaisi ATSU 1: Butskhrikidze Irakli, Gogsadze Leri, Leladze Tamaz
-
0
-
4545134.57
21.MAI #14: Bokoch, Gabdullin,Tatarenko014131542256.55
22.South Ural SU: Obukhov, Mironov, Basmanov
-
-
-
3636105
23.SPb SU Add and subtract: Konovalov, Pchenikin, Romanychev
-
2211
-
33207.53
24.MAI #17: Dvornikov, Zabelin, Razumov01271332226.56
25.Kutaisi ATSU2: Khantadze Aleko, Kldiashvili Tamar, Gogiava Gabriel
-
-
-
3232102.86
26.Grodno SU 3(Lopata)32
-
-
-
3240.28
27.MAI #21: Nevrev, Pustovalova, Rybkin
-
1541231228.29
28.Yerevan RAU 6 Gevorgyan, Ghukasyan, Yeranyan
-
414927205.62
29.Vilnius U rax: Stankevic0026
-
26181.86
30.MAI #13: Belyakov, Kuznetsov [,Malenkov]01011122201.06
31.Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas
-
685.5019.50180.17
32.North Ossetian SU 1 (Tamaev, Takaev, Sokurov)
-
18
-
-
18133.64
33.MAI #16: Demin, Trubchenko, Ushakov
-
90817179.58
34.MAI #6: [Makarov, Rik,] Yakimenko079016170.45
35.Baku EU 11: Ayyub Najafzade, Adil Abdurrazakli, Nijad Huseynov
-
-
-
141457.93
36.131
-
-
12
-
1287.50
37.SPb SU NBCP: Ishbaev, Slobodkin
-
11
-
-
11103.28
38.SCH_CRDO Ivanovo
-
-
10
-
1067.74
39.Yerevan RAU 8: Andreasyan, Atanesyan, Shatveryan
-
-
-
101054.19
40.Vilnius U Autobots assembler: Minkevicius, Udris, Maciulis0
-
60686.97
41-42.Izhevsk STU: Вашингтон прост (Valiev, Simanov, Novikov)
-
5
-
-
562.69
41-42.Rybinsk SATU
-
-
5
-
562.69
43.MAI #11: Zatsepin, Kryukov [,Nemirov]01034134.77
44.Baku EU 10: Zekeriyye Zekeriyyeli, Ulvi Aslanli, Javid Afandiyev0
-
-
4449.41
45.NTU_KhPI-CIT: Chelak,Adzhoev,Pavlov0300373.52
46.Vyatka SU 1
-
-
3
-
345.65
47.Baku EU: Etibar Seyidzade
-
0022100.50
48.Ural FU (Shabanov)
-
2
-
-
260
49.KhNUE-Sanity:Belyi,Siroshtan,Garkavyi
-
-
2
-
245
50.MAI #22: Grinberg, Sankov [,Sindyukov]00011118.47
51.MAI #26: Palkina, Shishkina,Titenina
-
000 60.21
52.Baku EU 13: Ramil Badraddinli
-
-
00 50.03
53.Yerevan RAU 10; Margaryan, Gevorgyan00
-
0 49.28
54.MIVLGU#1
-
-
0
-
43.15
55-56.Tyumen IU: The Hunting of the Snake (Tikhonov, Borokova)
-
0
-
-
42.57
55-56. Latvia U Marcis: Vijups
-
-
00 42.57
57.Izhevsk STU: qwe (Sentyakova, Rusaeva, Gafina)
-
0
-
-
42
58.Petrozavodsk SU FunTick: Harkovchuk, Klimenko, Mishukov
-
0
-
-
41.45
59.Izhevsk STU: В этот раз точно затащим
-
0
-
-
40.91
60.Petrozavodsk SU 3: Bespalov, Egipti, Vladimirov
-
0
-
-
40.38
61.SCH_Kovrov Bugs&Kludges
-
-
0
-
27.27
62.Kovrov STA #2
-
-
0
-
26.58
63.Izhevsk STU: Лингвисты (Zinov'eva, Shishlin, Drachev)
-
0
-
-
25.93
64.Petrozavodsk SU 4: Lukin, Mashkov, Vaschenkov
-
0
-
-
25.61
65.Kovrov SCH #21
-
-
0
-
12.96
66.Murom br of Vlarimir SU 2
-
-
0
-
12.50
67-75.UFBA: Roberio e seus teclados (Queiroz, Caldeira, Bernal)0
-
-
-
0
67-75.Yerevan RAU9 :Ghukasyan, Sargayan, Tsirunyan;0
-
-
-
0
67-75.Олег Волковский: Volkovskiy0
-
-
-
0
67-75. Moscow AI: Stolz (Smirnov, Bogdanov, Vasina)0
-
-
-
0
67-75.MAI #24: [Mkhitaryan,] Potenko [,Sobolev]
-
-
-
0 0
67-75.Baku EU 6: Tural Ahmadov, Elvin Bayramov, Ali Almasli
-
-
-
0 0
67-75.Baku EU 7: Tural Sadiqov, Farid Valiyev, Elvin Aghamammadzada
-
-
-
0 0
67-75.Baku EU 14: Gulgun Farziyeva, Safura Sabziyeva, Nurana Suleymanova
-
-
-
0 0
67-75.abc
-
-
-
0 0