XXI Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

PlaceTeamStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4ScoreRating
1.MAI #17: Belousov, Korotkevich, Sazhenov5060
-
100210526.67
2. *MAI #0: Dorokhov, Sorokin
-
100100
-
200400
3.MAI #11: Abdykerimov, Iniutin, Lyashun367532
-
143364.85
4.MAI #15: Savrov, Semenov, Skvortsov32325024138420.50
5.MAI #41: Bronnikov, Veltman, Zhivykh124575
-
132308.36
6.MAI #5: Artemiev, Maksimov, Uskov60
-
-
60120328.48
7.SCH_Vitebsk08: Rubish, Belskij, Kozlova100
-
-
-
100200
8.MAI #45: Zhivalev, Kasimov, Patrikeeva629244099280.19
9.MAI #20: Barsov, Nogaev, Petrosyan27.505020
-
97.50340.43
10.MAI #46: Filippov, Chernenko,Shorokhov15264015.5096.50321.13
11.MAI #23: Kudinov, Leychenko, Markov1024223692298.89
12.MAI #37: Katermin018451881264.56
13.MISiS bunch of sheet : Akmanov, Ulanov, Volkov75
-
-
-
75195.12
14.Mordovia SU #0: Plotnikova, Martynov, Deniskin
-
-
-
7575191.67
15.MAI #6: Grafchikova, Nikitin, Skvortsov27.509
-
3268.50268.82
16.MAI #47: Arkhipov, Poley-Dobronravova, Essaulov12204568199.84
17.Vilnius U: Quantum Pigeons (Gabrielius Keibas, Pijus Petkevičius, Arnas Stonkus)8
-
60
-
68142.74
18.MAI #34: Naumov, Nurmammedov, Sin221529
-
66239.16
19.MAI #13: Milko, Novikov, Chakiryan163612
-
64239.33
20.MAI #9: Nevrev, Sakharin, Chabdarov1420151463207.49
21.MAI #31: Abdul-Khadi, Khashimov, Chuvilin24
-
62959243.23
22.MAI #44: Vakhramyan, Kosogorov, Simonov1813141358231.48
23.Nizhny Novgorod SU 2: Kulandin, Krasilnikov, Ruhovich
-
4018
-
58176.19
24.MAI #35: Korostelev, Trofimov, Cheremisinov0142615.5055.50193.95
25.Mordovia SU #1: Kotkov, Saygin, Osipov
-
-
-
5050132.69
26.Grodno SU 3(Lopata)45
-
-
-
45181.82
27.SCH_Vitebsk09: Volodchenko, Kuzmichev, Petko40
-
-
-
40177.78
28.MAI #24: Bakharev, Sindyukov, Skvortsov3382640164.72
29.MAI #25: Vasiliev, Ilyin, Marochkin131013036163.42
30.MAI #22: Ilarionov, Firfarov, Sharapov41616
-
36143.01
31.MAI #21: Mazin, Mikhailova, Rozhdestvenskikh0
-
36
-
36125.19
32.MAI #30: Dergach, Moskalenko, Khasanov111211
-
34162.05
33.MAI #19: Likharev, Naidenov, Potenko06101127113.44
34.Mordovia SU #3
-
-
-
222267.65
35.MISiS TTATPuOTbl_POCCuu : Berdichevskaya, Burkov, Hachatryan20
-
-
-
2092.31
36.Mordovia SU #4: Tepaykin, Taynov, Nikashkin
-
-
-
202065.71
37.MAI #40: Dubovitsky, Kuzmin, Leshkova 0117
-
18124.97
38.MAI #39: Aleksiunina, Sinyavsky, Usacheva079
-
16122.64
39.MAI #28: Batyanovsky, Veprintsev, Tyuneev
-
85
-
1397.97
40.MAI #26: Krassotkin, Revunov, Fedorov913
-
1378.12
41.Mordovia SU #2: Vasin, Rotanov, Pivkin
-
-
-
121228.05
42.MAI #8: Grinberg, Karpov, Sankov72
-
0938.33
43.MAI #38: Kuzmichev, Orozbakiev2
-
40649.89
44.MAI #42: Zhukov, Palkina, Shornikov
-
5
-
-
540.91
45.Vilnius U: rax (Robertas Stankevič)5
-
-
-
524.62
46.MAI #33: Bondar, Dneprov, Lopatin04
-
-
463.04
47.MAI #36: Vankov, Dubinin, Poskryakov0
-
-
-
22.22
48-50.MAI #16: Bobylev, , Mkhitaryan0
-
-
-
0
48-50.MAI #48: Burkevich, Kochuikova, Shukhova000
-
0
48-50.abc0
-
-
0 0