Yandex

XIV Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:59:38, fareast09, problem E
Last Submit: 04:59:54, SPb NRU ITMO place your ad here: Garifullin, Gizatullin, Nigmatullin, problem C

PlaceTeam nameA
195/460
B
115/356
C
26/192
D
2/109
E
147/407
F
90/597
G
14/71
H
40/224
I
2/11
J
90/136
K
35/247
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Petr Team: Mitrichev, Mavrin, Kulikov
+
0:14
+
0:45
+1
2:54
+2
3:49
+1
0:29
+
0:40
+
2:28
+
3:06
-3
4:55
+
1:47
+1
1:29
10116633%200.000.67
2.
SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavsky, Suvorov
+
0:11
+
1:23
+
2:00
+2
4:40
+
0:15
+
1:03
+
4:32
+
2:53
-3
4:59
+
0:49
+
1:26
10119716%199.130.67
3.
SPb NRU ITMO tourist : Korotkevich
+
0:04
+
0:56
+
1:57
-22
4:57
+
0:49
+2
0:34
+
2:44
+1
2:22
+
4:49
+
1:35
+2
3:46
10127933%198.280.67
4.
Kyiv NU BZFlags: Iedemskyi, Maksai, Tverdokhlib
+
0:24
+
0:35
+
3:08
-
+
0:17
+1
0:55
+1
3:47
+1
1:14
+1
4:35
+1
2:45
+2
2:14
10133941%197.420.67
5.
Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Omelyanenko, Pyaderkin
+1
0:08
+
0:17
+2
3:14
-
+
0:24
+
0:26
+
3:48
+
2:17
-
+
1:50
+
0:51
986025%176.920.64
6.
SPb SU with banana flavour: Andreev, Pyshkin, Smykalov
+1
0:10
+
2:39
+2
1:56
-
+
0:17
+
0:35
+
2:58
+3
2:07
-
+
1:44
+2
4:12
9116247%176.170.64
7.
Zhukov Team: Gimadeev, Zhukov
+
0:37
+
1:01
+3
2:11
-3
4:59
+
0:31
+
0:20
+2
4:31
+1
3:29
-
+
1:12
+1
3:18
9117443%175.420.64
8.
Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin
+
0:07
+
2:27
+
1:22
-
+2
0:22
+2
1:10
+
4:31
+
2:41
-
+1
4:10
+1
2:18
9127240%174.680.64
9.
KhNU SobolevTeam: [Soboliev, Soboliev, Iarko]
+
0:12
+
0:37
+13
4:47
-
+
0:08
+1
0:30
+3
1:55
+1
2:55
-
+
1:10
+8
3:58
9149674%173.950.64
10.
Shanghai JTU: Xiaoxu Guo, Qi Liu, Haobin Ni
+
0:07
+
0:44
-15
4:42
-
+
0:18
+
0:51
+1
3:49
+1
2:56
-
+
1:39
+2
1:48
881633%153.970.61
11.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin
+
0:13
+1
1:09
+2
4:09
-
+
0:10
+1
0:28
-
+1
3:28
-
+
1:16
+2
3:07
898346%153.330.60
12.
LNU Penguins
+2
0:24
+
1:04
+4
4:45
-
+
0:36
+
0:38
-
+
4:27
-
+
1:32
+1
2:25
8109646%152.700.60
13.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov
+
0:06
+1
1:02
+1
4:13
-
+3
0:27
+1
1:24
-2
4:52
+
3:14
-
+2
2:16
+1
2:54
8112052%152.070.60
14.
MSU Unpretired: Dlougach, Kornakov, Kumok
+1
0:13
+
1:22
+3
4:43
-1
3:01
+2
0:55
+3
1:13
-
+2
2:47
-
+
1:36
+1
1:55
8112760%151.440.60
15.
XZ Team : Alexander Fetisov, Vladislav Isenbaev
+2
0:42
+
1:46
-20
4:58
-
+
1:15
+
1:27
+
4:47
+
2:03
-
+
2:13
+3
3:13
8114938%150.820.61
16.
SPbSU is a ball: Gordeev, Sayfutdinov, Simonov
+
0:09
+
2:09
-10
4:59
-
+1
0:48
+
0:56
-
+
3:46
-
+1
1:55
+2
2:13
779936%131.430.56
17.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Rukhovich
+1
0:38
+1
0:59
-
-
+
0:26
+4
1:37
-15
4:59
+
1:44
-
+
1:03
+3
3:58
780956%130.890.56
18.
Taurida NU: Milanin, Lyashko
+
0:10
+
1:27
-
-
+
0:42
+1
1:26
+
3:55
-2
4:55
-
+
1:44
+4
2:43
782941%130.360.58
19.
Ural FU 1 (Krasnoselskikh, Merkurev, Mukhametianov)
+
0:09
+
1:10
+
4:44
-
+
0:33
+
0:55
-
-
-
+
1:14
+4
4:08
785636%129.840.57
20.
MAI#1: Belousov, Safronov, Yushchenko
+
0:18
+3
1:28
+3
4:04
-
+
0:28
+1
1:31
-
+1
1:43
-
+
2:29
-3
4:58
788453%129.320.57
21.
SPb NRU ITMO 1 : Bardashevich, Minaev, Vasiliev
+1
0:07
+1
1:23
+2
3:04
-
+
0:30
+
0:25
-4
4:53
+1
4:42
-
+2
2:33
-
790850%128.800.57
22.
Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Ivaschenko, Smirnov, Tikhomirov
+
0:08
+
2:57
+
2:49
-2
4:57
+
0:20
+
0:33
-
-3
4:57
-
+3
3:52
+7
2:00
796158%128.290.57
23.
Kyiv NU Unicon: Nagin, Vasyliv, Bevza
+1
0:07
+1
2:45
-
-
+
0:18
+4
1:16
-
+1
1:51
-
+
3:31
+6
3:53
7108465%127.780.56
24.
BelarusianSU1 "abacaba" Kolesov, Hrytskevich, Nekrashevich
+
0:14
+
1:34
+1
4:26
-
+1
0:30
+2
1:18
-
-
-
+1
4:13
+
4:45
7112341%127.270.57
25.
Moscow SU SG: Sadkov, Dubinin, Mokin
+
0:17
+
1:07
-
-
+
0:11
+3
0:54
-
+2
3:55
-
+
2:57
+14
4:33
7121673%126.770.56
26.
Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filyov, Ioffe, Shapovalov
+
0:09
+
1:36
+6
4:12
-
+
0:21
-13
4:58
-
+2
3:39
-
+
2:59
+1
4:26
7122456%126.270.60
27.
Saratov SU 2: Kudryashov, Gusarov, Chumachenko
+1
1:18
+
2:13
+
2:56
-
+
0:29
+4
4:07
+
4:28
-
-
+
3:39
-2
4:57
7125341%125.780.58
28.
SPb NRU ITMO 3 : Podtelkin, Rubanenko, Zban
+1
0:33
+
2:57
+3
4:47
-
+
0:17
+2
2:52
-
+2
3:18
-
+
4:07
-
7129453%125.290.57
29.
Novosibirsk SU 1 (Beloshapko, Stenenko. Zaytcev)
+
0:10
+
1:43
-
-
+
1:09
+
3:41
-
+4
4:43
-
+1
4:22
+3
3:22
7131353%124.810.56
30.
Samara SAU Teddy Bears: Dergunov, Glashenko, Semushin
+
0:39
+
1:15
-
-
+
0:16
+
0:24
-
+
2:21
-2
3:28
+
1:34
-16
4:56
63910%106.560.51
31.
kaunas00
+
0:25
+
0:46
+
4:14
-
+
0:22
+
0:13
-
-3
4:56
-
+
1:35
-
64580%106.150.52
32.
Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Fefer, Kudasov
+
0:13
+
1:09
-4
4:59
-
+
0:25
+
0:54
+1
2:01
+
3:24
-
-8
4:43
-
650914%105.750.57
33.
Sch_Tbilisi Komarovi-Mziuri 1:Nika Svanidze, Nika Nadiradze, Elene Machaidze
+
0:09
+
1:27
-1
2:22
-
+
0:24
+
0:37
-
+1
3:20
-
+
2:21
-4
4:18
652114%105.340.51
34.
Saratov SU Old School: Bondarenko, Matov
+1
0:06
+1
1:12
-
-
+
0:53
+
0:40
-
-10
4:19
-
+
2:21
+2
2:19
653340%104.940.52
35.
Latvia U unusual: Senko, Vihrovs, Vilcins
+
0:07
+
1:23
-
-
+
0:43
+
1:47
-
+1
4:34
-
+
0:26
-
656214%104.550.51
36.
Moscow SU 04: Cherepanov, Permin, Vorob'yov
+
0:17
+
0:50
-
-
+
0:11
+
0:40
-
-1
4:42
-
+
1:47
+6
4:57
664550%104.150.52
37.
SPb SU Java Machine: Polyansky, Terekhov, Savchenkov
+
0:18
+1
1:43
-2
4:59
-
+
0:43
+3
2:03
-
-
-
+
1:48
+1
3:24
670145%103.760.52
38.
MIPT Lambda: Pimenov, Gorshenin
+1
0:08
+
0:37
-4
4:15
-
+1
0:46
+
0:54
-1
3:44
+2
3:08
-
+
4:58
-
671340%103.370.51
39.
SPb NRU ITMO 2: Komarov, Krotkov, Demianuk
+
0:28
+1
1:03
-
-
+
0:38
+
1:57
-
+
2:40
-
-
+1
4:55
674325%102.990.55
40.
Sofia U espr1t: Alexander Georgiev
+1
0:25
+2
1:34
-
-
+
0:40
+
0:52
-1
4:53
+
4:24
-
+
3:28
-
674533%102.600.51
41.
SCH_SPb 2309: Smirnov, Klyuev, Lapshin
+
0:08
+2
3:20
-
-
+1
0:36
+
0:30
-
-21
4:59
-
+
1:51
+5
3:44
677257%102.220.52
42.
NRU HSE Viral Team: Alipov, Kolupaev, Kouprin
+
0:20
+
1:56
+4
4:36
-
+
1:20
+
1:28
-
-
-
-3
4:58
+1
1:35
677845%101.850.56
43.
Moscow IPT Mriya: Fedoryaka, Lijko, Shvets
+
0:17
+2
2:10
-
-
+
1:08
+
0:41
-
+1
4:00
-
+1
3:40
-7
4:59
679840%101.470.51
44.
LNU FiredUp
+1
0:56
+1
1:45
+4
4:55
-
+
1:15
+
0:59
-
-
-
+
2:41
-
687550%101.100.52
45.
Moscow SU Chapelnik
+
0:38
+1
1:56
-
-
+
1:01
+3
1:45
-
+1
4:48
-
+
3:29
-17
4:55
691945%100.730.51
46.
Moscow SU Nrise: Adimov, Agulenko, Shapovalov
+1
0:17
+2
1:53
-
-
+2
0:52
-17
4:58
-
+3
3:31
-
+
1:14
+3
4:21
695064%100.360.55
47.
LNU Motorbreath
+
0:41
+2
1:43
-
-
+
0:36
+3
1:11
-
+9
4:53
-
+
2:10
-
695670%100.000.51
48.
SPb NRU ITMO place your ad here: Garifullin, Gizatullin, Nigmatullin
+
0:44
+
2:32
-14
4:59
-
+
1:11
+
2:48
-
+1
4:31
-
+
4:08
-
697714%99.640.51
49.
Moscow IPT Buton: Bagan, Kian, Savinov
+1
0:12
+
1:55
-
-
+1
0:34
+6
2:46
-
+
4:53
-
+
3:48
-
6101157%99.280.51
50.
MSU Tashkent #1 (Bistrigova, Sitdikov, Soliev)
+
0:13
+1
2:13
-
-1
1:35
+
0:45
+
4:45
-
-
-
+
2:34
+5
4:23
6101550%98.920.52
51.
International IT U 1: Kutybaev, Chzhen
+2
0:30
+1
1:16
-9
4:59
-
+
1:07
+15
3:06
-3
4:14
+2
3:01
-
+
1:57
-
6106076%98.570.51
52.
SPb SU Where is Bobik: Ezus, Malinovsky, Novikov
+
0:11
+1
1:56
-
-
+
0:36
+6
3:17
-
+3
4:42
-
+
3:37
-
6106062%98.220.51
53.
RAVEman team: Raichuk
+
0:04
+
0:54
-
-1
0:43
+
0:15
+
0:11
-
-
-
+
1:54
-18
3:55
51990%81.560.45
54.
Yerevan RAU Never Retired; Gevorgyan, Saribekyan
+
0:04
+1
1:22
-
-
+
0:37
+
0:06
-
-
-
+
1:54
-1
4:36
526416%81.270.45
55.
SPb NRU ITMO 5 : Peresadin, Vojt, Belonogov
+1
0:16
+
1:35
-2
4:59
-
+
0:46
+
0:19
-
-3
4:57
-
+
2:04
-
532216%80.990.45
56.
moscow21
+1
0:22
+1
1:26
-
-
+
0:14
+
1:00
-
-
-
+
2:05
-6
4:58
534828%80.700.45
57.
moscow16
+
0:19
+1
1:58
-
-
+
0:35
+
0:55
-
-3
4:50
-
+
2:56
-
542416%80.420.45
58.
SPb SU Mix: Аvdyukhin, Karpov, Sokolov
+
0:28
+
3:07
-
-
+
0:21
+
1:11
-9
4:50
-
-
+
2:07
-8
4:58
54350%80.140.45
59.
spb20
+
0:13
+
1:36
-
-
+1
0:53
+3
2:20
-
-5
4:59
-
+
2:33
-2
3:31
553544%79.860.45
60.
Moscow IPT Lemmings: Pershakov, Turbin, Zhuk
+
0:07
+1
2:12
-
-
+
0:30
+5
2:32
-
-2
4:59
-
+
1:39
-
554154%79.580.45
61.
SCH_SPb Ion: Liferenko, Kravchenko, Labutin
+
0:22
+
3:02
-
-
+
0:35
+2
2:21
-
-
-
+
2:16
-
555828%79.310.45
62.
Moscow IPT Breaking Bad: Baryshev, Kochetov, Zhuravlyov
+
0:10
+1
2:16
-
-
+2
1:10
+1
1:42
-
-8
4:59
-
+
2:40
-
556044%79.040.45
63.
Moscow IPT My Little Euler: Golovanov, Khismatullin, Matushkin
+
0:25
+2
2:41
-
-1
0:18
+
1:24
+1
3:47
-
-
-
+
1:14
-1
4:58
563337%78.770.45
64.
SPb SU Whatever: Korystov, Demidov, Ryazanov
+1
0:46
+2
2:21
-
-
+
0:41
+3
1:24
-
-
-
+
3:33
-6
4:52
564854%78.500.45
65.
Novosibirsk SU 2 (Andreenko, Seredkin, Geydarov)
+1
0:18
+1
2:18
-
-
+2
0:59
+
1:15
-
-3
4:57
-
+5
3:59
-
571164%78.230.45
66.
Vilnius U KIL: Namajunas, Spiridonovas, Klimavicius
+1
0:44
+4
4:12
-
-1
4:59
+
0:07
+
0:35
-
-
-
+
4:44
-3
1:31
572450%77.970.45
67.
Izhevsk Kontur: Kamashev, Bannikov, Gatin
+
0:39
+1
2:12
+1
4:18
-
+
0:29
-6
4:16
-
-
-
-
+4
3:25
578454%77.700.55
68.
Ural FU 2 (Ageev, Borozdin, Kuchumov)
+
0:29
+4
3:40
-
-
+1
1:37
+3
2:45
-
-
-
+
2:05
-
579961%77.440.45
69.
Tbilisi SU 1 Scadoosh: Kutsia, Barbakadze, Gabisonia
+
0:45
+5
3:08
-
-
+
0:13
+3
3:58
-
-
-
+
3:32
-
585861%77.180.45
70.
Kharkiv NU of RE #4 KhNURE_United: [Balganbaiev, Driuk, Pozharsky]
+
0:38
+1
2:51
-
-
+
0:21
+10
3:09
-
-5
4:52
-
+
3:46
-
586768%76.920.45
71.
Profit: Kormyshov
+
0:13
+
3:01
-
-
+1
1:07
+7
3:26
-
-
-
+
3:59
-
586861%76.670.45
72.
Sch_Tbilisi Demireli-Mziuri: Giorgi Skhirtadze,Nugzar Chkhaidze,Temur Miqava
+
0:31
+8
4:48
-
-6
1:50
+
1:48
+
1:32
-
-
-
+
3:09
-
586961%76.410.45
73.
moscow69
+
1:07
+3
2:34
-
-
+1
0:55
+3
4:10
-
-
-
+
3:30
-
587758%76.160.45
74.
Yerevan SU 1: Smbatyan, Harutyunyan, Sahakyan
+2
0:41
+1
3:42
-
-3
1:02
+1
1:38
+9
1:52
-
-1
4:23
-
+
2:56
-
591172%75.910.45
75.
SPb SU Dominator: Yur'ev, Melent'ev, Sutyagina
+
0:30
+
2:32
-
-
+1
1:21
+9
4:13
-
-
-
+1
3:45
-
596368%75.660.45
76.
SPb SU 37: Voronetsky, Krachun, Kuz'mina
+
0:16
+8
4:06
-
-
+1
1:30
-12
4:58
-
-
-
+
3:22
+4
2:58
599472%75.410.50
77.
Grodno SU 1 (Siarhei, Danilchuk, Zaneuski)
+
0:12
+1
1:08
-
-4
3:36
+
0:22
-8
4:57
-
-
-
+
2:59
-
430220%60.130.41
78.
Tbilisi FreeUni 1: Giorgi Giglemiani, Giorgi Guliashvili, Tornike Mandzulashvili
+
0:01
+1
1:21
-22
4:54
-
+
0:40
+4
1:25
-
-1
4:27
-
-2
4:53
-1
4:53
430855%59.930.41
79.
Tbilisi FreeUni Garbage Collector: Nikoloz Barbakadze, Nikoloz Machavariani, Lasha Lakirbaia
+
0:04
+2
2:40
-
-4
2:58
+
0:30
+
1:44
-
-
-
-
-
433933%59.740.41
80.
Saratov SU 3: Kholkin, Frolov, Svechnikov
+
0:25
+
1:40
-2
4:58
-
+
0:11
-
-
+2
3:34
-
-
-
439233%59.550.46
81.
Izhevsk STU CynepMyTaHTbl: Burlakov, Smirnov, Sutygin
+1
0:21
+1
1:19
-
-
+
0:15
-7
4:01
-9
4:58
-
-
+
4:24
-
442133%59.350.41
82.
SPb Grid Dynamics: Gribov, Perikov, Weiss
+
0:27
+1
3:15
-
-
+
0:57
-4
3:32
-
-3
4:52
-
+
2:39
-
445920%59.160.41
83.
SPb SU La Carrot Top: Gulikov, Strukov, Loktev
+
0:17
+6
2:07
-
-8
1:12
+
0:08
-11
4:25
-
-
-
+
3:37
-
448960%58.970.41
84.
Sch_Tbilisi Komarovi-Mziuri 2:Alexandre Ckhovrebovi, Nika Losaberidze
+
0:57
-
-
-
+1
1:41
+
1:48
-
-
-
+1
3:10
-
449833%58.790.44
85.
Kazakh-British TU 1: Utkelbaev, Dusenaliev, Musaev
+
0:24
+1
2:25
-
-
+
0:51
-7
4:46
-
-
-
+
4:28
-
451020%58.600.41
86.
Moscow SU Acaso: Doykov, Korovin, Volnov
+1
1:01
+1
2:06
-
-
+
0:31
-18
4:59
-
-
-
+
4:19
-
451933%58.410.41
87.
NU 2
+
0:30
+3
1:43
-
-
+1
0:49
-3
4:28
-
-
-
+
4:21
-
452550%58.230.41
88.
South Ural SU: Boytsov, Parasich, Chikishev
+
0:33
+1
2:45
-
-
+
0:54
-14
4:56
-
-
-
+1
4:06
-
453933%58.040.41
89.
Kyiv NU Frogs: Zdomsky, Zinchenko, Shevchuk
+
0:06
+
1:48
-
-
+
0:30
+8
4:46
-
-
-
-
-5
4:59
459166%57.860.41
90.
NU 0
+1
0:37
+1
2:26
-
-
+1
1:12
-9
4:17
-
-
-
+
4:58
-
461542%57.680.41
91.
SPb SU ThreeCapitals: V'yuginov, Kashkina, Logunov
+1
0:33
+
4:34
-
-
+
0:29
-6
4:59
-
-
-
+3
3:42
-
464050%57.500.41
92.
NU 1
+
0:13
+6
3:05
-
-
+
0:41
+3
4:28
-
-4
4:27
-
-
-
468869%57.320.41
93.
SPb SU team DNIWE: Krivoshein, Amosov, Kuz'min
+
0:29
+1
4:45
-
-
+
1:01
+3
3:53
-
-
-
-
-
469050%57.140.41
94.
SCH_SPb Fast Turtles: Podguzov, Stepanov, Stepanov
+
0:31
+9
4:12
-
-
+1
1:02
-2
4:04
-
-
-
+
2:27
-4
4:57
469371%56.970.41
95.
IMCS Siberian FU Bizons: Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov
+
0:35
+1
4:06
+5
4:30
-
+
0:42
-2
2:27
-
-
-
-
-
471460%56.790.48
96.
SPb SU Floccinaucinihilipilification: Holod, Startsev, Siunov
+
0:17
+9
3:40
-
-
+2
0:31
-2
4:57
-
-
-
+
4:16
-
474673%56.620.41
97.
Tbilisi FreeUni 4: Alexander Azizyan, Giorgi Saghinadze
+
0:59
+3
4:44
-
-
+
2:25
+1
3:24
-
-2
0:34
-
-
-
477450%56.440.41
98.
SCH_SPb 221: Anikushin, Romanov, Ivanov
+1
0:39
+1
2:56
-
-
+1
4:36
-
-
-3
4:58
-
+1
3:25
-
477750%56.270.41
99.
moscow22
+3
2:15
+
4:06
-
-
+5
1:30
+1
2:12
-
-
-
-
-
478569%56.100.41
100.
SPb NRU ITMO 7 : Itegulov, Latyshev, Tomp
+1
0:27
+
4:13
-
-
+6
2:55
-2
4:58
-
-
-
+
4:27
-
486363%55.930.41
101.
SCH_Yerevan AYB 1: Ayrapetyan, Mirakyan, Safaryan
+9
1:18
+
3:33
-
-
+
2:06
+
4:43
-
-
-
-
-
488269%55.760.41
102.
SCH_SPb Random: Bezborodov, Kravchenko, Kopchuk
+
0:33
-
-
-
+
1:01
-4
4:56
-
-1
4:50
-
+1
2:50
-
328525%41.690.38
103.
BelarusianSU7 Otliga, Rozhnovski, Petiuk
+
0:31
+3
2:40
-
-2
1:23
+1
0:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
328757%41.570.34
104.
Perm SU 2: Akimov, Zayakin
+1
0:15
+
2:35
-
-
+3
1:12
-
-
-
-
-5
4:55
-
332257%41.440.34
105.
fareast10
+
0:30
+
3:08
-
-
+1
1:47
-
-
-5
4:59
-
-
-
334625%41.320.34
106.
Moscow IPT Halee-Galee: Akhtyamov, Belikov, Rusak
+
1:01
+1
3:46
-
-
+
0:47
-2
2:28
-
-
-
-
-
335625%41.190.34
107.
NU 4
+
0:51
+1
2:56
-
-1
0:31
+
1:56
-4
2:03
-
-
-
-
-
336425%41.070.34
108.
Perm SU 3: Pobegaev
+
0:21
+1
3:47
-
-
+
1:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
338325%40.950.34
109.
Latvia U sudo sandwich: Fridrihsons, Gopaks, Gruzis
+1
1:11
+
3:20
-
-
+1
1:14
-1
4:45
-
-2
4:58
-
-
-
338640%40.830.34
110.
kyiv21
+
0:38
+
4:29
-
-
+1
0:58
-8
4:48
-
-3
2:35
-
-
-
338625%40.710.34
111.
Delphi-ny
+3
0:49
+2
3:02
-
-
+
1:15
-7
4:45
-
-8
4:59
-
-
-
340762%40.590.34
112.
knok16team
+
0:39
+5
2:38
-
-
+5
1:30
-
-
-4
4:15
-
-
-
348876%40.470.34
113.
Tbilisi SU 3: Dzamashvili, Chiqvinidze, Lortkipanidze
+1
0:28
+3
4:14
-
-
+1
1:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
349762%40.350.34
114.
South Ural SU: Ageev, Melyokhin, Belov
+
1:27
-
-
-
+2
1:34
+
4:48
-
-
-
-
-
351040%40.230.38
115.
NU 5
+
0:43
-2
4:40
-
-
+7
3:57
+
1:48
-
-
-
-
-
353070%40.120.38
116.
Tbilisi FreeUni 3: Ketevan Uridia, Saba Gogolidze, Giorgi Matiashvili
+
0:39
-
-
-
+1
4:14
+
3:50
-
-
-
-
-1
4:54
354325%40.000.38
117.
SCH_Yerevan Fizmat 2: Tamazyan, Hindoyan, Topchyan;
+5
3:17
-
-
-4
3:39
+1
3:50
+
0:25
-
-
-
-
-
357366%39.880.38
118.
Yerevan SU 4: Poghosyan, Markosyan, Artenyan
+
2:12
-
-
-
+1
2:58
+1
4:19
-
-
-
-
-
361040%39.770.38
119.
SU ESPC 3: Dobrikov, Gasilov, Yakovlev
+
0:27
+
4:55
-
-
+3
4:02
-2
4:15
-
-2
2:05
-
-
-
362550%39.660.34
120.
SCH_Yessik KTL: Kali, Auganov, Nuptebek
+4
3:02
+1
4:32
-
-
+6
3:53
-15
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
390878%39.540.34
121.
Samara SAU 1: Antipov, Muravjev, Ponomarev
+
0:19
-
-
-
+1
0:44
-3
2:11
-
-
-
-
-
28333%26.290.26
122.
Donetsk NU 78
+
0:26
-
-
-
+
1:00
-1
1:54
-
-
-
-
-
2860%26.210.26
123.
Donetsk NU KT-001
+
0:16
-4
3:44
-
-4
2:35
+
1:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
2970%26.140.26
124.
SCH_Yerevan Quantum 1: Grigoryan, Khechoyan, Agadzhanyan;
+
0:30
-
-
-
+
1:36
-13
3:52
-
-
-
-
-
21260%26.060.26
125.
Tbilisi SU 2: Peikrishvili, Megreli
+
1:18
-12
4:58
-
-
+
0:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
21330%25.990.26
126.
SPb NRU ITMO 9: Bisyarina, Muratov, Shaykhutdinov
+
1:01
-4
4:44
-
-
+
1:36
-6
4:47
-
-
-
-
-
21570%25.920.26
127.
Kazakh-British TU 3: Sultanov, Utemuratov, Duisenbayev
+
0:17
-
-
-
+
2:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
21810%25.840.26
128.
SPb SU Solving bad: Ulmashev, Zherebtsov, Korchazhnikov
+
1:10
-
-
-
+1
1:54
-2
4:32
-
-
-
-
-
220433%25.770.26
129.
SCH_Taldykorgan KTL + SLOD24: Bolatov, Burumbayev, Tasbolatov
+
1:47
-3
3:05
-
-
+1
1:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
220433%25.700.26
130.
Taurida NU: Ismailov
+
1:30
-
-
-
+
1:56
-5
4:53
-
-1
0:41
-
-
-
22060%25.630.26
131.
South Ural SU: Safonov, Radchenko, Movchan
+
1:57
-
-
-
-1
4:54
+
1:32
-
-
-
-
-2
4:57
22090%25.560.38
132.
Baku Qafqaz U 2: Kamran Maharov, Mahammad Valiyev, Elmi Ahmadov
+1
1:17
-4
3:14
-
-
+1
2:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
224650%25.480.26
133.
Latvia U P: Rudzusiks, Ratnieks
+2
1:23
-
-
-
+
2:09
-4
4:53
-
-
-
-
-
225250%25.410.26
134.
NU 3
+
0:43
-7
4:57
-
-
+
3:29
-1
1:54
-
-
-
-
-
22520%25.340.26
135.
Vilnius U Submission Accepted: Lapinskas, Kucinskas, Samerdokas
+
0:17
-1
3:10
-
-
+6
2:35
-11
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
229275%25.270.26
136.
Moscow IPT Niobii: Morozov, Popov, Semchankau
+3
2:01
-
-
-
+2
1:17
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:57
229971%25.210.26
137.
SPb SU Nadezhda: Bugakova, Simarova, Filimokhina
+1
0:51
-4
4:56
-
-
+3
2:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
230066%25.140.26
138.
South Ural SU: Akhmetov, Kibel, Kulikov
+
0:44
-
-
-
+3
3:20
-10
3:55
-
-
-
-
-
230460%25.070.26
139.
SCH_Yerevan Fizmat 1: Galstyan, Minasyan, Shahinyan
+2
1:06
-3
4:21
-
-1
0:23
-
-4
3:33
-
-
-
+
3:43
-
232950%25.000.38
140.
SPb SU 17: Bezguzikov, Kryukov, Malyutin
+2
0:34
-
-
-
+1
3:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
233060%24.930.26
141.
MAI#2: [Ineev,] Medvedev, Ter-Grigoryan
+
0:55
+
4:42
-
-
-1
4:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
23380%24.860.33
142.
Novosibirsk SU 3 (Malykh, Milovanova, Isachenko)
+
0:55
-
-
-
+3
3:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
234460%24.800.26
143.
Tomsk PU 2: Golub, Iovlev, Vetrov
+1
2:33
-2
4:47
-
-
+
2:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
234633%24.730.26
144.
arkhang03
+1
2:37
-2
3:29
-
-
+
2:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
235333%24.660.26
145.
Tbilisi FreeUni 2: Gigi Pataraia, Beqa Lomitashvili, Archil Kuprashvili
+1
1:22
-9
4:26
-
-
+5
2:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
237475%24.600.26
146.
SCH_SPb 24*7: Busarov, Dymnikova, Minaev
+1
0:53
+3
4:01
-
-
-13
4:48
-1
1:46
-
-
-
-
-
237466%24.530.33
147.
Vilnius U Dirginity Vestroyers: Navickas, Saltenas, Smoliakovas
+2
2:41
-2
3:20
-
-1
1:26
-1
1:06
+
3:01
-
-
-
-
-
238350%24.470.38
148.
South Ural SU: Shibanov, Tsybulevskiy, Chikishev
+3
0:59
-
-
-
+5
3:54
-10
4:56
-
-
-
-1
0:24
-
245480%24.400.26
149.
South Ural SU: Korsun, Sapronov, Shaveinikov
+3
1:09
-
-
-
+6
3:59
-1
2:56
-
-
-
-
-
248881%24.340.26
150.
fareast09
+
1:51
-
-
-
+5
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
251071%24.270.26
151.
Sch_Kutaisi #41 1: Phopkhadze Irakli, Lomtadze Luka, Darsadze
+2
3:56
-
-
-
+6
3:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
258480%24.210.26
152.
SCH_Yerevan Quantum 2: Gevorgyan, Safrastyan, Mikaelyan
+6
3:43
-2
1:45
-
-
+6
4:07
-7
4:47
-
-5
4:53
-
-
-
271085%24.150.26
153.
SCH_Aktobe KTL 1: Talipov, Aman, Altybai
+
0:26
-
-
-
-2
1:30
-16
2:31
-
-
-
-
-
1260%12.040.16
154.
spbifmo10 : Pecherkin, Katsman
+
0:30
-
-
-
-
-4
4:38
-
-
-
-
-
1300%12.010.16
155.
Novosibirsk SU 4 (Lebedev, Tkachev)
+
0:34
-
-
-2
2:33
-
-
-
-5
3:15
-
-
-
1340%11.980.16
156.
SPb SU Firefly: Sitnikov, Dmitriev, Vlasov
+
0:45
-
-
-
-3
2:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
1450%11.950.16
157.
South Ural SU: Romass, Chekmachyov, Mayorov
+
0:50
-
-
-
-
-5
1:56
-
-
-
-
-
1500%11.920.16
158.
SPb SU Polar Bears: Mikhailova, Shigarov, Izgin
+
0:50
-3
4:43
-
-
-1
3:45
-1
3:18
-
-
-
-
-
1500%11.890.16
159.
kyiv05
+
1:00
-
-
-
-1
1:21
-
-3
3:10
-
-
-
-
1600%11.860.16
160.
C-Increment
+
1:02
-1
4:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1620%11.830.16
161.
SCH_Chereshka: Venev, Mishinev, Peychev
+2
0:26
-2
1:16
-
-
-2
1:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
16666%11.790.16
162.
South Ural SU: Avetyan, Kanybekov, Petrova
+1
1:13
-
-
-
-5
4:54
-2
3:19
-
-
-
-
-
19350%11.760.16
163.
Kutaisi ATSU 1: Gokadze Avtandil, Koguashvili Giorgi, Javakhadze Giorgi (Teona Tetvadze)
+
1:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1960%11.730.16
164.
Tbilisi SU 8: Isakadze, M.Doliashvili
+2
1:02
-
-
-
-1
2:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
110266%11.700.16
165.
SPb SU 1980: Malykh, Kuchkarov, Kazakov
+2
1:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:23
-
-
-
110466%11.680.16
166.
SCH_SPb Tri Bogatyrya: Sychev, Burenev, Moroz
+1
1:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
110450%11.650.16
167.
MAI #11: Makarov, Urvanov, Yakimenko
+1
1:26
-4
3:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
110650%11.620.16
168.
SPb SU Fastpokes: Evsyukov, Klyuchikov, Tsypushkin
+1
1:35
-10
4:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
111550%11.590.16
169.
baku44
+3
1:00
-
-
-1
1:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
112075%11.560.16
170.
Yerevan RAU M.A.H. Arakelyan Charchyan Melikyan
+2
1:30
-
-
-
-3
1:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
113066%11.530.16
171.
SPb SU: Galaktionova, Iskrich, Verevkina
+3
1:17
-
-
-
-13
4:17
-
-
-1
3:42
-
-
-
113775%11.500.16
172.
KhNUE #2 Nova:[Golub, Dovzhenko, Babenko]
+
2:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11380%11.470.16
173.
SPb SU SSS: Sekeresh, Surovikina, Semak
+
2:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:42
-
-
-
11560%11.440.16
174.
SCH_SPb Son: Tret'yakova, Gordeeva, Matveeva
+
2:39
-2
2:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11590%11.410.16
175.
Vilnius U Declined: Rudzionis, Z.Kucinskas, Simkus
+1
2:19
-
-
-
-1
1:25
-1
3:04
-
-1
4:36
-
-
-
115950%11.390.16
176.
astrakhan01
+1
2:30
-2
3:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
117050%11.360.16
177.
South Ural SU: Bobykin, Sultanov, Ashikhmin
+3
1:55
-1
3:38
-
-1
3:46
-3
4:15
-
-
-2
1:33
-
-
-
117575%11.330.16
178.
SCH_SPb The Guys: Mokhnachev, Yudichev, Parshukov
+2
2:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
117866%11.300.16
179.
lith04
+3
2:03
-
-
-
-2
2:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
118375%11.270.16
180.
Vilnius U NoName1: Gricius, Mitkus, Smagurauskas
-6
4:30
-
-
-
-6
2:38
-9
4:34
-
-
-
+1
2:50
-
119050%11.250.61
181.
Team Bugaga
+4
1:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:23
-
-
-
119180%11.220.16
182.
Vilnius U Eziukai: Kuodys, Uziela
+4
1:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
119680%11.190.16
183.
SPb SU IN MATH WE TRUST: Maryufich, Bordynyuk, Lysov
+3
2:18
-
-
-
-2
4:54
-1
3:02
-
-
-
-
-
119875%11.170.16
184.
SU ESPC 2: Baranov, Vorobjov, Pyatin
+1
3:03
-2
4:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
120350%11.140.16
185.
SPb SU bottomiwe: Tashkinov, Chusovitin, Borovikov
+2
2:46
-
-
-
-2
4:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
120666%11.110.16
186.
SPb SU PUSc: Prikhodko, Uramer, Schipunov
+4
2:56
-2
4:02
-
-
-6
4:56
-9
4:10
-
-
-
-
-
125680%11.080.16
187.
Yerevan RAU 9: Oganesyan,Lalayan, Simonyan ;
+
4:29
-
-
-
-2
1:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
12690%11.060.16
188.
Latvia U born2frag: Ostrovskis
+3
3:53
-
-
-
-1
4:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
129375%11.030.16
189.
SPb SU ASK the CREW: Selivanov, Kirillov, Amirov
+2
4:32
-
-
-
-
-17
3:45
-
-
-
-
-
131266%11.000.16
190.
SPb SU AVK combo: Erokhina, Erokhina, Kuznetsov
+6
3:18
-
-
-
-3
4:29
-1
4:00
-
-
-
-
-
131885%10.980.16
191.
Noblsesse
+8
2:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
132688%10.950.16
192.
Vilnius U .ASM: Traskevicius, Bilinskas, Butkevicius
+5
3:50
-3
1:17
-
-1
4:05
-2
4:55
-
-
-2
1:46
-
-
-
133083%10.930.16
193.
moscow23
-
-
-
-2
1:21
-
+5
4:00
-
-
-
-
-
134083%10.900.61
194.
SPb SU Rostovskie Parni: Schavelev, Kalinin, Proskurin
+5
4:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
137283%10.870.16
195.
SCH_Yerevan Fizmat 4: Muradyan, Gomktsyan
-
-1
4:53
-
-
-
+10
3:04
-
-
-
-
-
138490%10.850.61
196.
SPb SU Bue Ice: Batrakov, Pirogov, Rachenkov
+7
4:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
139787%10.820.16
197.
Grodno SU 3 (Kuis)
+7
4:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
142387%10.800.16
198.
SCH_SPb DROP TABLE Teams: Kornev, Marshalkin, Bitsulya
+21
2:55
-
-
-
-8
3:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
159595%10.770.16
199-231.
kaunas03
-
-
-
-
-12
3:31
-4
0:46
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
199-231.
Sch_Kutaisi #41 2: Bagdavadze Giorgi, Kldiashvili Giorgi, Tsutskhashvili Gvanca;
-11
3:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
199-231.
Vilnius U NoName2: Saulius, Jusa, Budrauskas
-11
4:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
199-231.
Tbilisi GTU 3: Mindiashvili Giorgi, Khutsishvili Lida, Zedelashvili Levan
-10
4:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
199-231.
kaunas02
-7
4:53
-3
4:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
199-231.
Baku Qafqaz U 6: Rovshan Huseynov, Polad Gulmammadli, Tural Mehdiyev
-
-
-
-
-9
1:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
199-231.
Sch_Tbilisi Komarovi: Vano Gamezardashvili, Baqar Gamezardashvili, Tamaz Sharvadze
-4
4:37
-
-
-4
3:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
199-231.
SU ESPC 1: Smolyakov, Strygin, Petruhina
-1
3:11
-
-
-2
4:03
-
-4
2:48
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
199-231.
Yerevan RAU Triple Trouble: Igityan Mkrtchyan Terunyan
-
-
-
-6
3:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
199-231.
SCH_Taldykorgan NISch + SLOD20: Topayev, Ugay
-1
1:44
-
-
-
-5
3:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
199-231.
MAI #14: Silin, Sukk [, Kireeva]
-2
3:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:45
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
199-231.
astrakhan02
-
-
-
-5
3:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
199-231.
SCH_Yerevan Fizmat 3: Nazaryan, Edigharyan, Hovannesyan
-
-
-
-
-4
2:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
199-231.
astrakhan03
-
-
-
-
-4
2:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
199-231.
Tbilisi SU 9: N.Doliashvili, Vardishvili
-
-4
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
199-231.
Sch_Tbilisi Mziuri 2: Lado Qveladze, Saba Bejashvili, Tamar Kobakhidze
-
-
-
-4
0:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
199-231.
fareast03
-
-
-
-
-4
4:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
199-231.
Sofia U n0 ex1t: Haralampiev, Taushanov, Trifonov
-1
1:12
-
-
-
-
-3
1:31
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
199-231.
SPb SU: Golovanova, Petelimova, Yalovnichy
-2
4:53
-
-
-
-2
1:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
199-231.
Tbilisi Caucasus University 2: Gagoshidze Giorgi, Nodia Demuri, Phirtskalava Gegi
-3
2:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
199-231.
Yerevan RAU R.E.D. Eloglyan Gasparyan Khachatryan
-
-
-
-
-
-2
0:09
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
199-231.
Tbilisi SU 4: Nebulishvili, Rukhaia
-2
0:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
199-231.
Kutaisi ATSU 2: Saldadze Beqa, Tevdoradze Zurab, Oniani Salome
-2
1:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
199-231.
Sch_Kutaisi #001: Nishnianidze Giorgi, Margvelashvili Irakli, Silagadze Shota
-
-
-
-
-2
0:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
199-231.
KhNUE #1 ByteForLife: [Svystunov, Zhikin, Udovenko]
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:29
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
199-231.
Gyumri Campus SEUA2: Grigoryan, Nikoghosyan
-
-
-
-1
3:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
199-231.
Tbilisi SU 6: Chxaidze, Tsotsoria
-
-
-1
2:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
199-231.
Sch_Tbilisi Mziuri 1: Ani Machaidze, Beqa Aivazashvili, Nika Shengelaia
-
-
-
-1
0:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
199-231.
SCH_ChOLI: Naumov
-
-
-
-1
0:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
199-231.
SCH_Licey97: Leskov, Kolodkin, Grinevich
-
-
-
-1
0:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
199-231.
Vilnius U bijom informatikos: Tutkus, Gailiunas, Samuolis
-
-
-
-1
3:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
199-231.
stavropol-poisk02
-1
0:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
199-231.
SCH_FML31: Andronov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:46035619210940759771224111362472810
Accepted:195
(42%)
115
(32%)
26
(13%)
2
(1%)
147
(36%)
90
(15%)
14
(19%)
40
(17%)
2
(18%)
90
(66%)
35
(14%)
756
(26%)
Dirt:201
(50%)
140
(54%)
60
(69%)
4
(66%)
133
(47%)
163
(64%)
8
(36%)
50
(55%)
1
(33%)
27
(23%)
103
(74%)
890
(54%)
Wrong Answers:164
(35%)
211
(59%)
99
(51%)
73
(66%)
108
(26%)
445
(74%)
34
(47%)
129
(57%)
8
(72%)
29
(21%)
166
(67%)
1466
(52%)
Time Limits:24
(5%)
15
(4%)
22
(11%)
21
(19%)
107
(26%)
7
(1%)
17
(23%)
39
(17%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
28
(11%)
281
(10%)
Run-Time Errors:62
(13%)
9
(2%)
22
(11%)
5
(4%)
15
(3%)
26
(4%)
3
(4%)
9
(4%)
1
(9%)
11
(8%)
12
(4%)
175
(6%)
Presentation Errors:9
(1%)
6
(1%)
23
(11%)
5
(4%)
29
(7%)
29
(4%)
3
(4%)
7
(3%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
6
(2%)
119
(4%)
Memory Limits:6
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(2%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(2%)
0
(0%)
13
(0%)