Workshop

XX Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:59:50, hse24 : Ашурбеков Замир, Шамазов Карим, problem G
Last Submit: 04:59:54, Belarusian SU 2 (Gulin, Kim, Lukyanov), problem D

PlaceTeam nameA
2/12
B
62/169
C
13/38
D
11/60
E
15/97
F
3/38
G
54/66
H
0/0
I
67/279
J
0/0
K
13/30
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
* Warsaw U: Polish Mafia (Nadara, Radecki, Sokolowski)
+2
4:50
+1
0:48
+
2:43
+2
3:21
+1
2:55
+6
3:39
+
1:10
-
+
0:51
-
+
1:54
9157657%200.000.68
2.
USA1: Scott Wu, Kevin Sun, Andrew He)
+
4:24
+1
2:17
+1
4:13
+1
1:44
+1
2:52
-1
4:57
+2
1:20
-
+1
1:14
-
+
0:38
8126446%175.640.64
3.
SPb Havka-papstvo : Pavel Mavrin, Pavel Kunyavsky, Eugene Kurpilyansky
-
+1
0:44
+
2:28
+
4:14
+1
3:25
+1
1:13
+
3:23
-
+4
2:32
-
+3
4:56
8157855%173.540.64
4.
Past Glory : Gennady Korotkevich, Niyaz Nigmatullin
-
+
2:31
+
0:51
+
1:13
-9
4:52
-
+
2:46
-
+
0:34
-
+
2:10
66070%128.630.56
5.
Seoul NU (Jo, Park, Si)
-
+2
0:43
+3
3:55
-
+2
2:05
-
+
0:53
-
+
1:07
-
+2
4:14
696060%127.130.55
6.
Petr Team : Ilya Kornakov, Mikhail Pyaderkin, Petr Mitrichev
-
+5
3:12
+2
2:26
-
+
3:34
-
+
0:56
-
+2
0:38
-
+2
4:38
6114764%125.670.55
7.
japan02 : Hide, Kawasaki
-
+
1:51
-
+3
3:17
+5
4:45
-
+
0:55
-
+
1:23
-
+2
4:04
6117862%124.240.55
8.
NNSU: Almost Retired (Danilyuk, Kalinin, Krapivin)
-
+
1:21
+
2:46
+2
4:20
-10
4:59
-
+
1:37
-
+1
0:45
-
-
571137%102.370.50
9.
rng_58 Team : Soejima
-
+
0:37
-
+1
4:35
+
2:29
-
-
-
+
1:22
-
+1
3:08
577328%101.230.60
10.
Zhejiang U: Legilimens (Chen, Ye, Liu)
-
+1
1:39
-
-
+
4:23
-
+
2:23
-
+2
2:05
-
+
3:15
588837%100.120.49
11.
Spb SU 1 (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Makarov)
-
+
0:49
-
-
+2
4:02
-
+
2:18
-
+3
3:45
-
+1
3:37
599254%99.030.49
12.
japan01 : Hosaka, Nikaido, Fujita
-
+1
1:05
+3
4:51
-5
4:57
-4
4:33
-
+
1:59
-
+
2:33
-
+2
4:04
599454%97.970.50
13.
* Wroclaw U 1 (Agrawal, Gawrychowski, Rzepecki)
-
+
0:43
+
3:10
-
+4
4:59
-
+1
1:47
-
+4
2:55
-
-
599764%96.930.49
14.
Pulse : Borozdin, Merkurev, Leskov
-
+
2:48
+1
4:53
-
+1
4:16
-
+
3:01
-
+1
2:23
-
-
5110337%95.910.49
15.
aid fan club : Savchenkov, Sayranov
-
+1
1:24
-8
4:59
+
2:24
-
-3
4:41
+
0:56
-
+
1:42
-
-
440720%75.930.42
16.
Moscow SU Red Panda : Ipatov
-
+
1:07
+
3:53
-
-7
4:59
-
+
0:49
-
+
1:35
-
-
44440%75.140.41
17.
* Endagorion team (Tikhomirov, Belykh)
-
+1
0:33
-
-
-
-3
4:55
+
0:59
-
+
1:31
-
+2
4:29
451342%74.380.41
18.
NRU HSE (Anoprenko, Romanov, Safonov)
-
+
1:25
-
-
+3
3:51
-
+
0:29
-
+
2:03
-
-
452842%73.630.40
19.
Kharkiv NU of RE: NRG (Aslandukov, Shanin, Vallas)
-
+
2:43
-
+
3:04
-
-
+
2:34
-
+
1:13
-
-
45750%72.890.42
20.
IITU 1 (Bekbolatuly, Kuanyshbay, Sardarbekov)
-
+2
2:01
+
4:05
-
-9
4:58
-1
2:42
+
1:55
-
+
0:53
-
-
457533%72.170.41
21.
ext64 : Semenov, Gimadeev, Savinov
-
+
1:21
-
+3
3:27
-1
4:59
-
+
2:21
-
+
1:53
-
-
460342%71.460.42
22.
Moscow SU: NoNames (Chunaev, Kalendarov, Koshelev)
-
+1
1:38
-
+2
3:31
-
-
+
2:31
-
+
1:49
-
-
463042%70.770.42
23.
Moscow IPT: Racoons (Grigoryev, Shpakovskij, Tretyakov)
-
+
0:40
-1
4:38
-
+2
4:43
-
+1
1:48
-
+2
1:49
-
-
464155%70.090.40
24.
SCH_Moscow AESC (Lifar, Savkin, Shekhovtsov)
-
+3
1:19
-
-16
4:35
-
+1
2:59
+
4:10
-
+
1:37
-
-
468650%69.420.44
25.
KAIST - hYEAHyea : Jongwon Lee, Jihoon Ko
-
+1
1:29
-
-
+
4:36
-
+
3:17
-
+1
2:15
-
-
473933%68.760.40
26.
Latvia U (Zajakins, Zajakins, Čivkulis)
-
+2
1:12
+1
4:04
-
-
-
+1
4:48
-
+
1:28
-
-
477450%68.120.41
27.
SPb SU -1 (Belichenko, Bykov, Petrov)
-
+6
2:58
-
-
-
-
+
2:33
-
+4
3:05
-
+
4:51
4100871%67.490.41
28.
japan04 : Morita
-
+9
2:18
-
-2
4:59
+8
4:29
-
+
3:02
-
+5
2:34
-
-
4118584%66.870.40
29.
Kyiv NU: Bad Team for Chinese (Mikhno, Smelskiy, Trygub)
-
+
0:58
-
-
-
-
+
1:47
-
+
1:25
-
-
32510%49.700.27
30.
SPb br of NRU HSE: Abstract University (Babushkin, Makhnev, Surkov)
-
+
1:23
-
-
-2
4:10
-
+
1:33
-
+
2:02
-
-
33000%49.250.27
31.
Belarusian SUIR #1 : Vilcheuski, Shilyaev, Rozhkov
-
+1
2:06
-
-
-
-11
4:58
+
1:11
-
+2
1:39
-
-
335750%48.810.27
32.
Wroclaw U: 42 (Orda, Turko, Zyzik)
-
+
3:02
-
-
-
-2
4:54
+
1:07
-
+
1:52
-
-
33630%48.380.27
33.
SPb SU 3: Havka - ne papstvo (Safonov, (Gorbachev, Ivanov)
-
+
2:04
-
-1
4:59
-
-
+
1:37
-
+
2:29
-
-
33710%47.950.27
34.
Moscow IPT: Good Game (Machula, Sergunin, Golovanov)
-
+1
1:19
-4
4:58
-
-
-
+
1:05
-
+3
2:33
-
-
337857%47.540.27
35.
hse21 : Рябов Артем, Егоров Сергей
-
+
3:04
-
-
-
-
+
1:14
-
+
2:01
-
-
33800%47.130.27
36.
Saratov SU: Daegons (Mescheryakov, Petrov, Piklyaev)
-
+
2:02
-
-
-
-
+
1:04
-
+1
3:25
-
-
341125%46.720.27
37.
Belarusian SU 2 (Gulin, Kim, Lukyanov)
-
+
2:25
-
-7
4:59
-
-
+
3:00
-
+
1:43
-
-
34290%46.330.27
38.
U of Tokyo UT a.k.a ls
-
+
1:34
-
-
-
-
+
0:45
-
+3
4:20
-
-1
0:12
346050%45.940.27
39.
Zagreb 2 : Paljak, Nežmah, Pavić
-
+1
2:00
-
-
-
-
+
2:22
-
+1
2:51
-
-
347340%45.560.27
40.
japan09 : Urakami, Yamaoka, Tomohito
-
+
0:55
-
-
-
-
+
2:07
-
+8
2:31
-
-
349372%45.180.27
41.
Take Chance
-
+
3:06
-
-
-
-
+
4:07
-
+
1:26
-
-
35200%44.810.27
42.
Wroclaw U: MDM (Kowalczyk, Kępa, Maras)
-
+1
4:43
-
-
-
-
+
2:59
-
+
1:04
-
-
354825%44.440.27
43.
LNU Unhard :
-
+1
3:01
-
-4
4:41
-
-
+
2:41
-
+3
2:18
-
-
356157%44.090.27
44.
IIIT Delhi BhayanakMaut : Banga, Aggarwal, Anderson
-
+1
1:28
-
-
-
-1
0:36
+
3:53
-
+3
2:44
-
-
356657%43.730.27
45.
Moscow IPT: zzzzz (Gaponov, Kulkov, Zgurskiy)
-
+4
2:58
-
-
-
-
+
1:31
-
+2
3:20
-
-
359066%43.390.27
46.
Wroclaw U: Elders (Herman, Knapik, Kuczaj)
-
+3
2:03
-
-
-
-
+
2:40
-
+5
3:44
-
-
366772%43.040.27
47.
SPb br of NRU HSE: Higher school of memes (Labutin, Yutman)
-
+3
3:35
-
-
-
-
+
4:36
-
+
2:12
-
-
368450%42.710.27
48.
Yerevan SU 1 : Khazhak Galstyan, Hamlet Mikaelyan, Levon Muradyan
-
+2
3:17
-
-
-
-
+
3:30
-
+5
2:50
-
-
371870%42.380.27
49.
Kmcode Team : Ogura, Satake, Kamiya
-
+12
3:55
-
-
-
-
+
1:45
-
+
2:47
-
-
374880%42.050.27
50.
South Korea-KAIST: Sovetskiy Soyuz (Temirkhan, Tilekbay)
-
+5
4:57
-
-
-
-
+
3:50
-
+
2:50
-
-
379862%41.730.27
51.
Zhejiang U: Runespoor (Li Yankui, Lv Yaowei, Zhang Qingqi)
-
+1
1:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:51
-
-
214133%27.610.22
52.
SPb ITMO University 1 (Budin, Kirillov, Sayutin)
-
+1
0:52
-
-
-5
4:59
-
-
-
+
2:17
-
-
220933%27.400.22
53.
Innopolis U (Gaivoronskiy, Khakimiyon, Yalalov)
-
+
1:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:58
-
-
224833%27.200.22
54.
Belarusian SU 1 (Dubovik, Kernozhitsky, Korobeinikov)
-
+
0:54
-
-
-5
3:58
-
-
-
+1
3:08
-
-
226233%27.000.22
55.
RAF ale : Plavsic, Martinovic
-
+1
3:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:23
-
-
231133%26.800.22
56.
zurich12
-
+2
2:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:33
-
-
237160%26.600.22
57.
UAIC_ClownFiesta : Vintur, Motroi, Ionita
-
-5
2:33
-
-
-
-
+2
3:36
-
+2
1:38
-
-
239566%26.410.27
58.
MIT FOUR
-
+3
3:21
-
-
-
-
+
3:55
-
-
-
-
249760%26.220.30
59.
Wroclaw U 2 (Błaszkiewicz, Hrynko, Stefaniak)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:26
-
+
4:53
-
-
24990%26.030.27
60.
Moscow ISIS: Gender solids (Mayorov, Piskevich, Tarannikov)
-
-6
4:56
-
-
-
-
+
3:32
-
+8
2:15
-
-
250880%25.850.27
61.
ext83 : Bidzilya, Minakov
-
+1
3:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:42
-
-
253433%25.670.22
62.
SPb br of NRU HSE: Drim Tim (Alferov, Ermilov)
-
+2
3:04
-1
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
+5
3:35
-
-
253977%25.490.22
63.
Spb SU 4 (Bosov, Evmenov, Melnikov)
-
+3
3:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
+6
4:07
-
-
261181%25.310.22
64.
hse24 : Ашурбеков Замир, Шамазов Карим
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:59
-
+8
3:11
-
-
269183%25.130.27
65.
Vyatka SU (Dekhterev, Prozorova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:05
-
-
116566%12.480.19
66.
CSEDU2
-
+1
3:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:55
-
-
120150%12.400.25
67.
Yerevan SU 2 : Vahagn Altunyan, Arsen Hambardzumyan, Ruben Ashughyan
-
+5
1:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-13
4:58
-
-
120583%12.310.25
68.
Izhevsk STU: Ne nado dumat' (Kuznetsov, Yegorov, Zylev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:07
-
-
12470%12.230.19
69.
NNSU 2 (Emelin, Ryabchikova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:09
-
-
130975%12.150.19
70.
Kazan FU: Summertime (Ilikaev, Kapralov, Yagafarov)
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:08
-
-
+22
4:57
-
-
173795%12.070.19
71-83.
grodno01 :
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-17
4:42
-
-1
0:10
000%0.000.00
71-83.
IITU 2 (Baimukanov, Shormankhan, Soldatbay)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-16
4:44
-
-
000%0.000.00
71-83.
Nazarbayev U: veNUm (Batyrkhan, Omarov, Yussupov)
-
-3
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9
2:46
-
-
000%0.000.00
71-83.
MAI #0 Zhuravlev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-10
4:19
-
-
000%0.000.00
71-83.
MISiS Gay Masters : Romanov, Ipatov, Boltikov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8
4:09
-
-
000%0.000.00
71-83.
Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Evstafeev, Remeslennikov, Titov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:14
-
-
000%0.000.00
71-83.
Moscow PEI 2 (Birman, Buravtsov, Rakipov)
-3
4:04
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:10
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
71-83.
Messed Up : Krijgsman
-4
4:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
71-83.
Kazakh-British TU (Kaisar, Safargaliyev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:58
-
-
000%0.000.00
71-83.
MIT TWO
-
-
-
-
-
-2
0:42
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
71-83.
Сzech TU (Hendrychova, Jahoda, Kučera)
-1
1:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:18
-
-
000%0.000.00
71-83.
Petrozavodsk SU 2 (Ermolaev, Klimenko, Masaeva)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:58
-
-
000%0.000.00
71-83.
Nazarbayev U: NUtwix (Asmatullayev, Khamiyev, Khassen)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:11
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:1216938609738660279030789
Accepted:2
(16%)
62
(36%)
13
(34%)
11
(18%)
15
(15%)
3
(7%)
54
(81%)
0
(0%)
67
(24%)
0
(0%)
13
(43%)
240
(30%)
Dirt:2
(50%)
93
(60%)
11
(45%)
14
(56%)
30
(66%)
8
(72%)
9
(14%)
0
(0%)
125
(65%)
0
(0%)
15
(53%)
307
(56%)
Wrong Answers:10
(83%)
71
(42%)
14
(36%)
22
(36%)
23
(23%)
27
(71%)
12
(18%)
0
(0%)
119
(42%)
0
(0%)
2
(6%)
300
(38%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
21
(12%)
8
(21%)
19
(31%)
52
(53%)
6
(15%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
32
(11%)
0
(0%)
10
(33%)
148
(18%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
13
(7%)
2
(5%)
8
(13%)
7
(7%)
2
(5%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
30
(10%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
62
(7%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
27
(9%)
0
(0%)
1
(3%)
28
(3%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
2
(1%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(1%)
0
(0%)
4
(13%)
11
(1%)