Workshop

XX Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

Тип зачёта:

XX Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Kazan, Division 2.

Last success: 04:54:48, (msktrains04) MIREA No skill, just luck: Lyubimov, problem O
Last Submit: 04:59:47, Kyrgyz Russian Slavic U 1 (Bubnov, Shamudinov, Abdikarimov), problem I

PlaceTeam nameB
4/16
C
0/0
E
0/0
G
4/23
I
5/83
K
0/0
L
20/52
M
30/71
N
58/88
O
58/66
P
57/65
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
japan10; Taiga Sone; Hiroki Yamazaki; Jumpei Mori; Masahiro Takahashi
+3
2:46
-
-
+
2:20
+
3:24
-
+
1:04
+
1:03
+
0:05
+1
0:11
+
0:12
874933%200.000.52
2.
japan08; Matsumoto Kazuhiko; Nakano Eiichi; Ryo Wakizaka
+
2:05
-
-
-
+7
3:42
-
+2
1:29
+
0:29
+
0:07
+
0:05
+
0:03
766256%172.130.46
3.
SCH_Kazan Preimuschestvenno ovoschi
+
4:02
-
-
+
1:23
-
-
+2
4:43
+1
4:36
+
4:04
+
4:08
+
4:05
7168330%169.350.46
4.
MAI #1: Gorelyshev, Mikhailov, Slotin
-4
4:58
-
-
-
+
1:56
-
+
1:26
+
1:01
+
0:32
+
0:30
+
0:23
63510%142.860.38
5.
Irkutsk SU: Mindtravellers (Chumachenko, Antonov)
-
-
-
+
4:23
-
-
+
1:05
+
1:55
+
0:09
+
0:13
+
0:15
64840%140.620.38
6.
Vilnius U: Boole's Eye (Strimaitis, Šimoliūnaitė, Strakšys)
-
-
-
-1
1:55
+4
4:08
-
+1
1:11
+1
0:33
+
0:08
+
0:03
+
0:03
648850%138.460.38
7.
Vilnius U: (Cibulskis, Valatka)
-
-
-
+1
4:40
-
-
+
1:40
+
2:22
+
0:09
+
0:14
+
0:16
658314%136.360.38
8.
AUCA 1 (Zhenishbek uulu, Zhusubaliev, Kydyraliev)
-1
4:53
-
-
-
-3
3:51
-
+
2:09
+
0:45
+
0:03
+
0:07
+
0:09
51960%111.940.27
9.
mordovia23
-
-
-
-
-4
4:53
-
+1
3:12
+
1:16
+
0:08
+
0:11
+
0:14
532316%110.290.27
10.
(msktrains05) NUST MISIS : Sinitsyn, Mekumyanov;
-
-
-
-
-13
4:56
-
+2
2:13
+1
1:13
+
0:28
+
0:30
+
0:30
535537%108.700.27
11.
(msktrains03) MEPhI Towelie: Borzenkov, Popkov, Tsarkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:49
+
1:59
+
0:26
+
0:26
+
0:25
53680%107.140.27
12.
SCH_Sapat (Dzhamalov, Batyrkulov)
+3
4:23
-
-
-
-3
4:11
-
-
+
1:12
+
0:14
+
0:17
+
0:21
544937%105.630.32
13.
(msktrains09) MPSU Mops: Bobrov, Budanov, (Prokoptsev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:56
+
2:22
+
0:24
+
0:25
+
0:23
54540%104.170.27
14.
Odessa NU PRIMATES: Kostiantyn Hryhorian, Kyrylo Volkov, Ruslan Masalskyi
-
-
-
-
-24
4:45
-
+3
4:40
+
0:55
+
0:20
+
0:25
+
0:17
545737%102.740.27
15.
Vilnius U: 5€engineers (Remeika, Kryževičius, Sasnauskas)
-
-
-
-
-4
4:55
-
+
4:25
+
1:38
+2
0:10
+
0:14
+1
0:12
546137%101.350.27
16.
Odessa NU Wrong_Answer: Andrii Zinoviev, Dmitry Lozinskiy, Yevhenii Rudnitskyi
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:33
+3
2:20
+
0:33
+
0:30
+
0:26
550437%100.000.27
17.
SCH_Vilnius Lyceum: Po10tial and Kinetic (Lenkšas, Skullerud)
-
-
-
-
-1
2:09
-
+1
4:41
+
3:01
+
0:07
+
0:08
+
0:12
551216%98.680.27
18.
MAI #4: Tishin
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:24
+5
2:38
+
0:23
+
0:19
+
0:11
553754%97.400.27
19.
KhNUE__IQ++: Evtushenko, Matyash, Talancev
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:12
+
4:16
+
0:13
+
0:17
+
0:21
556137%96.150.27
20.
Moscow IPT Tysphech: Gryb, Mennibaev, Gilyazev
-
-
-
-2
2:21
+5
4:45
-
-3
1:50
+1
4:30
+
0:21
+
0:13
+
0:19
572954%94.940.32
21.
SCH_Vitebsk01: Borisov, Smirnov,Tiliguzov
-
-
-
-6
3:59
-
-
+
2:35
+
3:16
+
2:01
+
2:06
+
2:13
57330%93.750.27
22.
(msktrains01) NUST MISiS YDOLITE: Kogotkov, Kondratova, (Ulanov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+8
4:12
+
2:56
+5
0:42
+1
0:29
+
0:25
580673%92.590.27
23.
Kyrgyz Russian Slavic U 1 (Bubnov, Shamudinov, Abdikarimov)
-
-
-
-
-2
4:59
-
-
+
1:46
+
0:07
+
0:14
+1
0:26
417520%73.170.17
24.
MAI #6: Ivanov, Nikitin, Sizonov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:38
+
0:17
+
0:12
+
0:07
419542%72.290.17
25.
(msktrains07) MSU Strannik: Nikolaychuk
-
-
-
-7
4:40
-
-
-
+1
1:40
+
0:27
+
0:27
+
0:28
420320%71.430.17
26.
(msktrains06) NUST MISIS buff_puff: Volkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:47
+
2:15
+
0:26
+
0:26
+
0:25
42130%70.590.17
27.
MAI #9: Nevrev, Sakharin, Chabdarov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:45
+
0:28
+1
0:26
+2
0:23
424342%69.770.17
28.
(msktrains10) HSE MatFac: Zaytsev, Popov
-
-
-
-
-5
4:58
-
-
+
3:12
+
1:27
+
0:50
+
1:18
44080%68.970.17
29.
MAI #5: Artemiev, Maksimov, Uskov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+6
4:03
+
0:34
+
0:35
+
0:34
446760%68.180.17
30.
Odessa NU cat_POWER: Bohdan Pavlov, Eugene Iavorsky, Kondrat Voronov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:43
+
2:58
+
2:55
+
3:03
48200%67.420.17
31.
MAI #8: Grinberg, Karpov, Sankov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:25
+
0:10
+
0:07
+
0:02
3200%50.000.05
32.
Vilnius U: rax (Stankevič)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:15
+
0:07
+
0:11
3340%49.450.05
33.
Vilnius U: Buterbrodis mikrobangėj (Baranauskas, Radzevičius, Balandis)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:23
+
0:15
+
0:19
+
0:10
3450%48.910.05
34.
MAI #20: Psarev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:12
+
0:16
+
0:05
35425%48.390.05
35.
Bishkek Reserved Login 2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:13
+
0:18
+
0:23
3550%47.870.05
36.
Vilnius U: Autobots assembler (Narevičius, Paliulionytė)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:13
+
0:33
+
0:10
3570%47.370.05
37.
MAI #24: Bakharev, Lobov, Sindyukov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:33
+
0:20
+
0:05
3600%46.880.05
38.
MAI #35: Savrov, Semenov, Skvortsov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:59
-
+
0:29
+
0:21
+
0:12
3640%46.390.05
39.
SCH_Sapat: Chylyk Nagnys (Davletov, Shadybekov, Aidarov)
-
-
-
-
-3
4:34
-
-
-6
4:59
+
0:18
+
0:26
+
0:29
3730%45.920.05
40.
Tyumen IU: Time_liquid (Borovkova, Popov, Gilyazetdinov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:34
+
0:22
+
0:28
3850%45.450.05
41.
(msktrains02) MPEI LavkiSkameyki: Kuzina
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:26
+
0:30
+
0:43
31000%45.000.05
42.
KhNUE_FamilyHearth: Korobka, Kostyanitsa, Belinskiy
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:39
+
0:26
+
0:35
31010%44.550.05
43.
MAI #27: Milko, Novikov, Chakiryan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:18
+
0:49
+
0:43
+
0:38
31310%44.120.05
44.
KhNUE_USM: Pater, Grigorovich, Yanchuk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:12
+
0:24
+2
0:38
313550%43.690.05
45.
MAI #37: Loshmanov, Poznansky, Sazhenov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:26
+
0:36
+
0:44
+
0:54
31350%43.270.05
46.
(msktrains11) MIET : Zadorozhny, Levichev, Golenkov
-
-
-
-1
4:52
-
-
-2
4:56
-
+1
0:51
+
1:13
+
0:27
317125%42.860.05
47.
MAI #16: Bobylev, Dovzhenko, Mkhitaryan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:19
+
1:16
+
0:58
+
1:03
31980%42.450.05
48.
MAI #12: Kapralov, Simakhin, Yakimovich
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:05
+
0:49
+2
0:57
321240%42.060.05
49.
MAI #18: Grafchikova, Lukashkin, Shishkina
-
-
-
-1
1:17
-
-
-
-
+
1:32
+
1:13
+
1:05
32310%41.670.05
50.
MAI #19: Naidenov, Potenko, Sobolev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:02
-
+
1:35
+
1:20
+
1:03
32390%41.280.05
51.
MAI #21: Mazin, Mikhailova, Rozhdestvenskikh
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:32
+
1:13
+
1:00
326640%40.910.05
52.
MAI #11: Bychkar, Zatsepin, Kryukov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:48
+
1:19
+
1:31
32780%40.540.05
53.
MAI #14: Bokoch, Gabdullin, Lebedev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:39
+
1:31
+
1:32
32830%40.180.05
54.
MAI #34: Naumov, Nurmammedov, Sin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:53
+2
1:45
+
1:13
333340%39.820.05
55.
MAI #38: Nogaev, Leshkova, Petrosyan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
1:28
+
2:25
+
1:51
342457%39.470.05
56.
MAI #36: Vankov, Dubinin, Poskryakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+8
3:28
+
2:12
+
1:54
361472%39.130.05
57.
(msktrains08) MIET : Khlebushkin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:28
+2
2:14
+
1:45
227950%25.860.06
58.
(msktrains04) MIREA No skill, just luck: Lyubimov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:01
+1
4:54
-
255633%25.640.05
59.
lith19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:11
-
-
1110%12.710.05
60-61.
abc
-1
0:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
60-61.
SCH_Kazan: Gainullin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:1600238305271886665464
Accepted:4
(25%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(17%)
5
(6%)
0
(0%)
20
(38%)
30
(42%)
58
(65%)
58
(87%)
57
(87%)
236
(50%)
Dirt:6
(60%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(20%)
16
(76%)
0
(0%)
24
(54%)
22
(42%)
24
(29%)
8
(12%)
8
(12%)
109
(31%)
Wrong Answers:10
(62%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
8
(34%)
37
(44%)
0
(0%)
23
(44%)
30
(42%)
26
(29%)
8
(12%)
7
(10%)
149
(32%)
Time Limits:1
(6%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
8
(34%)
13
(15%)
0
(0%)
2
(3%)
1
(1%)
4
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
29
(6%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(13%)
7
(8%)
0
(0%)
4
(7%)
10
(14%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
24
(5%)
Presentation Errors:1
(6%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
3
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(0%)
Interaction Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
21
(25%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
21
(4%)