Yandex

XIV Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

XIV Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. GP of America, Division 2.

Last success: 04:58:05, SCH_Vitebsk16: Yakovlev, Shelepov, Koval, problem K
Last Submit: 04:59:53, MAI #14: Silin, Sukk, Karpovich, problem I

PlaceTeam nameA
6/20
C
2/16
D
14/46
G
0/2
H
16/95
I
30/200
J
0/0
K
41/115
L
69/245
M
74/96
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Sch_Tbilisi Demireli-Mziuri: Giorgi Skhirtadze,Nugzar Chkhaidze,Temur Miqava
+4
2:58
+3
4:21
+1
2:49
-
+1
0:36
+1
1:11
-
+
0:21
+1
0:12
+
0:05
897657%200.000.58
2.
Moscow SU Chapelnik: Shteiner, Tregubov
+6
4:45
+3
3:51
+
2:02
-
+
0:56
+3
1:48
-
+
0:40
+3
1:22
+
0:04
8123065%197.330.58
3.
volgograd02
+
3:10
-5
4:53
+1
3:39
-
+
0:47
+3
2:04
-
+
1:36
+1
0:22
+
0:05
780641%170.390.52
4.
Novosibirsk SU 5 (Dudin, Kishkanova, Blinov)
+2
3:15
-
+2
2:07
-
+2
3:54
+1
4:03
-
+
1:10
+2
0:26
+
0:12
7109056%168.180.52
5.
Sch_Tbilisi Komarovi-Mziuri 2:Alexandre Ckhovrebovi, Nika Losaberidze
+
4:19
-
+
3:11
-
+2
2:06
+1
2:23
-
+6
4:49
+6
3:29
+
0:19
7154068%166.030.52
6.
LNU DEFCON_1
-
-
+2
2:56
-
+4
4:16
+1
0:57
-
+
1:28
+
0:24
+
0:05
674953%140.510.46
7.
Sch_Novosibirsk : Sabyanin, Scherbin, Vishnevsky
-
-
+
2:23
-
+1
2:21
+4
4:41
-
+
1:04
+1
0:25
+
0:14
679050%138.750.46
8.
MAI #9: Belousov, Zhuravlev [,Yushchenko]
-
-
+2
4:50
-
+2
2:54
+
3:17
-
+
1:26
+1
0:27
+
0:14
689145%137.040.46
9.
Izhevsk STU: Hindoos: Dimov, Gorodilov, Poskrebyshev
-1
0:18
-
+3
2:44
-
+12
4:24
+4
1:58
-
+
0:36
+
0:23
+
0:04
699176%135.370.46
10.
Vilnius U Submission Accepted: Samerdokas, Lapinskas
-
-
+
4:47
-
+
2:55
+8
4:29
-
+1
2:13
+
0:09
+
0:06
6106360%133.730.46
11.
SCH_Almaty KTL 2: Omyrzak, Auganov, Maminov
-
-
+1
4:06
-
+1
4:37
+1
3:33
-
+3
3:03
+2
0:59
+
0:52
6119357%132.140.46
12.
volgograd01
-1
4:50
-
-
-
+1
2:44
+2
3:24
-
+1
1:18
+
0:42
+
0:05
557644%108.820.39
13.
Nizhny Novgorod SU 3: Lulkov
+
4:01
-
+
1:30
-
-
+1
2:29
-
-
+
2:03
+
1:38
572316%107.560.49
14.
Sch_Kutaisi #41 3: Bukhnikashvili Lasha, Kotoreishvili Giorgi, Tsutskhvashvili Bakur
-
-
-5
4:59
-
+5
4:35
+1
0:58
-
+3
2:51
+
0:33
+
0:12
573164%106.320.39
15.
Sch_Kutaisi #41 2: Bagdavadze Giorgi, Kldiashvili Giorgi, Tsutskhvashvili Gvanca
-
-
-
-
+6
4:26
+5
2:06
-
+3
2:10
+1
0:40
+2
0:15
591977%105.110.39
16.
Tbilisi SU 3: Dzamashvili, Chiqvinidze, Lortkipanidze
-
-
-
-
-10
4:59
+1
1:56
-
+
1:06
+1
0:37
+
0:06
426733%83.150.29
17.
Nizhny Novgorod SU 2: Krivonosov
-
-
-
-
+1
1:53
-3
4:02
-
+
1:07
+2
0:24
+
0:20
428642%82.220.33
18.
SCH_Vitebsk01: Kuskova, Rudko, Urkov
-
-
-5
4:50
-
-
+
1:52
-
+
3:17
+1
0:59
+
0:21
441120%81.320.29
19.
Grodno SU 2 (Stselmashok)
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:07
-
+2
3:41
+
0:20
+
0:07
441755%80.430.29
20.
SCH_Vitebsk12: Medyanikov, Chirvonaya, Kuncevich
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:43
-
+3
3:51
+
0:37
+1
0:21
447350%79.570.29
21.
Izhevsk STU Uragan_clan: Filimonov
-
-
+2
3:13
-
-
+2
2:00
-
-
+2
0:56
+
0:25
451560%78.720.38
22.
MAI #7: Baskakov, Volushkova [,Dmitrieva]
-
-
-
-
+2
4:51
-
-
+
2:45
+2
0:56
+1
0:21
463455%77.890.33
23.
SCH_Vitebsk14: Piskevich, Novikov, Berlin
-
-
-
-
-
+4
3:18
-
+
4:56
+
1:28
+
0:26
469050%77.080.29
24.
SCH_Vitebsk15: Kodosov, Drozdova, Gil
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:08
-
+4
4:52
+1
1:40
+
0:29
471155%76.290.29
25.
Latvia U P: Rudzusiks, Rupenheits
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:32
-
+3
4:53
+6
1:27
+
0:15
482973%75.510.29
26.
SCH_Vitebsk19: Vychev, Virodov, Korneychik
-
-
-
-
-
+9
3:41
-
+
4:57
+
1:43
+1
0:41
486471%74.750.29
27.
MISiS-9 Batretdinov, Knjazev, Sagandzhi-Gorjaev
-
-
+4
4:04
-
-
-
-
+1
3:09
+2
3:45
+1
0:52
487366%74.000.34
28.
SCH_Vitebsk17: Petuhovskiy, Tarasenko, Markov
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:46
-
+10
4:57
+2
1:32
+
0:29
488578%73.270.29
29.
SCH_Vitebsk16: Yakovlev, Shelepov, Koval
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:24
-
+
4:58
+13
2:43
+
0:28
495476%72.550.29
30.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #4: Konoplich, Lukyanenko, Kleschev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:32
+1
0:26
+
0:06
320425%53.880.18
31.
MAI #6: Zabolotny, Korenev, Chistyakov
-
-
-1
4:16
-
-
-5
3:04
-
+2
1:45
+
0:50
+
0:20
321640%53.370.18
32.
MISiS-7 Dorohov, Kostenko, Petrova
-
-
-
-
-
-8
4:58
-
+
2:10
+
1:17
+
0:28
32360%52.860.18
33.
MAI #3: [Glukhov, Krasheninnikov,] Morozov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:58
+1
1:29
+
0:24
325125%52.360.18
34.
MAI #14: Silin, Sukk, Karpovich
-
-
-
-
-7
3:56
-11
4:59
-
+
2:01
+1
1:06
+1
0:51
327940%51.870.18
35.
Sch_Kutaisi #41 1: Popkhadze Irakli, Lomtadze Luka, Darsadze Baqar
-
-
-
-
-
+4
2:03
-
-
+2
0:41
+
0:13
329966%51.390.23
36.
MAI #8: Danilychev, Ilvokhin, Tortsev
-
-1
4:03
-
-
-
-1
4:49
-
+1
4:27
+1
0:38
+
0:08
335340%50.920.18
37.
SCH_Vitebsk18: Izobova, Rudko, Starancov
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:11
-
-10
4:58
+3
1:35
+
0:51
339950%50.450.23
38.
MAI #17: Barkovsky, Pakhomov, Snegirev
-
-
-
-1
4:48
-
-2
4:55
-
+1
1:41
+6
2:41
+
0:06
340970%50.000.18
39.
kharkiv12
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:09
-
+1
4:21
+1
1:14
+
0:42
341840%49.550.18
40.
MAI #11: Makarov, Rik,Yakimenko
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:45
-
+1
3:34
+3
2:12
+
0:17
344457%49.120.18
41.
Far Eastern S Transport U 1: Toropov, Usmanov, Pisaniy
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:59
-
+
2:43
+4
2:09
+
1:35
346757%48.680.18
42.
MISiS-8 Butyrin, Garaev, Kac
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:20
-
+
3:51
+2
2:52
+1
0:30
349450%48.260.18
43.
Tbilisi FreeUni 2: Gigi Pataraia, Beqa Lomitashvili, Archil Kuprashvili
-
-
-
-
-
+4
3:47
-
-4
2:20
+
2:09
+
1:24
352157%47.840.23
44.
SCH_Vitebsk13: Dovgal, Prusakova, Rusakov
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:20
-
-
+3
2:56
+1
0:39
357662%47.440.23
45.
South Ural SU: Yashin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:28
+2
4:22
+
2:59
375040%47.030.18
46.
MISiS-5 Bulov, Fadeev, Fomenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:50
+17
4:05
+
0:31
390685%46.640.18
47.
Tbilisi SU 4: Nebulishvili, Rukhaia
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:57
-
-
+1
0:30
+
0:05
25633%30.830.05
48.
MAI #13: Krainova, Kucherina
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:05
-
-3
3:50
+1
0:34
+
0:09
26333%30.580.05
49.
kharkiv10
-
-
-
-
-4
4:12
-
-
-
+
0:53
+
0:14
2670%30.330.05
50.
Vilnius U .ASM: Traskevicius, Butkevicius, Klebonas
-
-
-
-
-
-21
3:58
-
-
+1
0:40
+
0:08
26833%30.080.05
51.
SCH_Krasnoyarsk #1: Sidorov, Shumilkin, Vinogradov
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:28
-
-
+1
0:32
+
0:20
27333%29.840.05
52.
Tbilisi SANGU 1: Barnabishvili Sandro, Ghutishvili Tsotne, Abulashvili Davit
-
-
-
-
-1
4:31
-3
4:37
-
-1
1:45
+2
0:25
+
0:14
28050%29.600.05
53.
Vilnius U Bio coders: Belov, Cesnolovic, Klimasevskij, Niunevas
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:09
-
-
+
1:25
+
0:09
2950%29.370.05
54.
kharkiv09
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:51
-
-2
1:46
+
0:59
+
0:40
2990%29.130.05
55.
Vilnius U NoName1: Gricius, Jusa, Kazlauskas, Saulius
-
-2
2:32
-2
3:11
-
-5
2:18
-2
1:22
-
-2
2:53
+1
0:37
+
0:45
210333%28.910.05
56.
MAI #5: [Dubikov,] Ridley, Ridley
-
-
-
-
-
-10
4:52
-
-
+2
0:44
+1
0:07
211160%28.680.05
57.
Vilnius U rax: Stankevic
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:18
+
0:16
211433%28.460.05
58.
MAI #10: Isaev, [Sushhenko,] Chekmarev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:33
+1
1:10
+1
0:08
211850%28.240.05
59.
Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:22
+
0:18
212133%28.030.05
60.
MAI #2: [Ineev, Medvedev,] Ter-Grigoryan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:03
+
0:26
212950%27.820.05
61.
Kharkiv NU of RE #3 Khnure_Team: [Reidan, Volchaneckiy, Yerokhin]
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:06
-
-
+3
0:56
+
0:16
213360%27.610.05
62.
South Ural SU: Kalashnikov, Gavrilov, Mayorov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:04
+
0:14
213860%27.410.05
63.
MAI #4: Gorunov, Sukharev, Cheglakov
-
-
-
-
-9
2:54
-3
1:41
-
-
+4
0:59
+
0:04
214366%27.210.05
64.
MISiS-6 Gerk, Gladkov, Serikov
-
-
-
-1
4:44
-3
4:41
-
-
-1
2:39
+2
1:25
+
0:19
214450%27.010.05
65.
Novosibirsk SU 4 (Lebedev, Tkachev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
0:49
+1
0:31
216166%26.810.05
66.
Grodno SU 3 (Kuis)
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:24
-
+1
1:33
+
0:55
-9
4:51
216933%26.620.27
67.
kharkiv13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:57
+2
2:34
+
1:40
229450%26.430.05
68.
astrakhan01
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:26
-
-1
2:03
+9
2:27
+
0:06
233381%26.240.05
69.
MAI #12: Aleinikov, [Zaytsev, Noskov]
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
4:46
+
0:42
242871%26.060.05
70.
Kant FU #12: Bondar
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:01
-
-
-7
4:55
+
0:12
1120%12.940.01
71.
Sch_Kutaisi Young_Coders: Chumburidze Luka, Sharvadze Mate, Kankadze Luka
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:25
-
-
-7
3:39
+
0:15
1150%12.850.01
72.
mozyr06
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
3:05
+
0:30
1300%12.760.01
73.
Kutaisi ATSU 1: Gokadze Avtandil, Koguashvili Giorgi, Javakhadze Giorgi (Teona Tetvadze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
1:13
+
0:44
1440%12.670.01
74.
Sch_Tbilisi Mziuri 1: Ani Machaidze, Beqa Aivazashvili, Nika Shengelaia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
2:33
+
1:07
1670%12.590.01
75.
Vilnius U Stabdis2: Rumsevicius, Gaizutis
-
-
-1
1:29
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:19
+1
2:39
117950%12.500.01
Submits sent:201646295200011524596835
Accepted:6
(30%)
2
(12%)
14
(30%)
0
(0%)
16
(16%)
30
(15%)
0
(0%)
41
(35%)
69
(28%)
74
(77%)
252
(30%)
Dirt:12
(66%)
6
(75%)
18
(56%)
0
(0%)
40
(71%)
69
(69%)
0
(0%)
47
(53%)
142
(67%)
13
(14%)
347
(57%)
Wrong Answers:13
(65%)
11
(68%)
28
(60%)
1
(50%)
22
(23%)
46
(23%)
0
(0%)
48
(41%)
164
(66%)
19
(19%)
352
(42%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
3
(18%)
3
(6%)
0
(0%)
48
(50%)
117
(58%)
0
(0%)
13
(11%)
4
(1%)
0
(0%)
188
(22%)
Run-Time Errors:1
(5%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
1
(50%)
4
(4%)
4
(2%)
0
(0%)
12
(10%)
8
(3%)
3
(3%)
34
(4%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(5%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(0%)