Yandex

XIV Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

XIV Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. GP of Baltics, Division 2.

Last success: 04:55:31, MAI #14: Silin, Sukk, Karpovich, problem H
Last Submit: 04:59:53, Nizhny Novgorod SU 2: Krivonosov, problem G

PlaceTeam nameA
1/6
B
27/156
C
0/6
D
23/123
E
0/27
F
0/0
G
0/126
H
56/145
I
4/7
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
MAI #9: Belousov, Zhuravlev,Yushchenko
+
4:52
+
0:31
-
+1
1:27
-
-
-13
3:01
+1
1:11
+
2:53
569728%200.000.69
2.
Moscow SU Chapelnik: Shteiner, Tregubov
-
+
1:02
-
+1
0:34
-
-
-11
4:59
+
1:20
+
2:18
433620%157.780.62
3.
SESC UrFU Dandelion (Danilyuk);
-1
4:50
+2
1:54
-
+1
2:23
-
-
-
+
1:28
+
3:11
459842%155.620.62
4.
Vilnius U Submission Accepted: Samerdokas, Lapinskas
-
+1
3:11
-
+2
2:08
-
-
-20
4:58
+
1:45
+1
4:28
477450%153.510.62
5.
Yerevan RAU Never Retired; Gevorgyan, Ayrapetyan
-
+
0:28
-
+5
1:32
-
-
-
+
0:47
-
326862%113.600.51
6.
volgograd01
-
+
1:15
-1
4:42
+1
0:52
-4
3:12
-
-7
4:27
+
2:03
-
327225%112.110.51
7.
Nizhny Novgorod SU 2: Krivonosov
-
+1
2:22
-
+
1:27
-
-
-2
4:59
+1
0:50
-
332040%110.650.51
8.
SCH_Vitebsk12: Medyanikov, Chirvonaya, Kuncevich
-
+1
1:14
-
+1
2:50
-
-
-
+
1:28
-
337440%109.230.51
9.
SCH_Almaty KTL 2: Omyrzak, Auganov, Maminov
-
+2
1:10
-
+2
2:43
-15
4:17
-
-
+
1:13
-
338757%107.850.51
10.
SCH_Vitebsk01: Kuskova, Rudko, Urkov
-
+2
1:21
-
+3
2:58
-
-
-
+
2:05
-
348562%106.500.51
11.
volgograd02
-
+2
1:34
-
+3
3:27
-
-
-
+1
1:50
-
353366%105.190.51
12.
SCH_Vitebsk18: Izobova, Rudko, Starancov
-
+
1:33
-
+2
4:39
-
-
-
+
2:34
-
356740%103.900.51
13.
Sch_Tbilisi Demireli-Mziuri: Giorgi Skhirtadze,Nugzar Chkhaidze,Temur Miqava
-
+6
3:17
-
+3
2:58
-
-
-
+
0:38
-
359475%102.650.51
14.
SCH_Vitebsk17: Petuhovskiy, Tarasenko, Markov
-
+
2:26
-
+2
4:33
-
-
-
+1
3:35
-
369550%101.430.51
15.
Izhevsk STU Reverse Polish Sausage: Bulatov, Maslov
-
+2
3:08
-
+4
4:14
-
-
-2
0:53
+2
1:51
-2
4:58
371472%100.240.51
16.
Sch_Kutaisi #41 2: Bagdavadze Giorgi, Kldiashvili Giorgi, Tsutskhvashvili Gvanca
-
+10
4:49
-
+3
3:16
-
-
-
+
0:57
-
380381%99.070.51
17.
Izhevsk STU null: Shutov, Maksimov, Sebeldin
-
+11
3:22
-
+4
4:49
-
-
-
+
0:44
-
383683%97.930.51
18.
SCH_Vitebsk16: Yakovlev, Shelepov, Novikov
-
+5
3:28
-
+2
4:38
-
-
-
+2
3:04
-
385175%96.820.51
19.
LNU DEFCON_1
-
-4
4:30
-
+3
2:05
-
-
-
+
0:36
-
222160%63.820.45
20.
Far Eastern S Transport U 1: Toropov, Usmanov, Pisaniy
-
+2
2:15
-
-8
4:44
-
-
-1
0:34
+
1:21
-
225750%63.110.42
21.
South Ural SU: Bobykin, Sultanov, Ashikhmin
-
+2
3:07
-
+1
1:07
-
-
-11
4:57
-
-
231560%62.420.65
22.
MAI #8: Danilychev, Ilvokhin [,Tortsev]
-
+
4:06
-
-3
4:56
-
-
-
+
1:25
-
23310%61.740.42
23.
Sch_Kutaisi #41 3: Bukhnikashvili Lasha, Kotoreishvili Giorgi, Tsutskhvashvili Bakur
-
-7
4:53
-
+3
3:05
-
-
-
+2
1:03
-
234871%61.080.45
24.
Latvia U Ballmen Peak: Dargis, Rilins
-
+1
3:39
-
-11
4:00
-
-
-
+
1:51
-
235033%60.430.42
25.
Izhevsk STU Uragan_clan: Filimonov
-
-1
4:36
-
+2
4:02
-
-
-
+
1:18
-
236050%59.790.45
26.
Vilnius U .ASM: Traskevicius, Butkevicius, Klebonas
-
+3
4:11
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:30
-
240260%59.170.42
27.
MAI #5: Dubikov, Ridley, Ridley
-
-2
2:48
-
+2
4:51
-
-
-
+
1:42
-
243350%58.560.45
28.
Latvia U P: Rudzusiks, Rupenheits
-
+8
3:30
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:41
-
257183%57.960.42
29.
SCH_Vitebsk14: Piskevich, Korneychik, Koval
-
+2
4:10
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:42
-
259260%57.370.42
30.
Sch_Novosibirsk : Sabyanin, Scherbin, Vishnevsky
-
+14
4:12
-
-
-
-
-9
4:49
+
2:53
-
270587%56.800.42
31.
Sch_Tbilisi Komarovi-Mziuri 2:Alexandre Ckhovrebovi, Nika Losaberidze
-
-
-
-
-8
2:17
-
-
+1
0:25
-
14550%28.120.22
32.
Yerevan RAU 1: Hakobyan, Seyranyan, Arzumanyan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
2:29
+1
0:48
-
16850%27.840.22
33.
MAI #4: Gorunov, Sukharev, Cheglakov
-
-1
4:15
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:05
-
18550%27.570.22
34.
Izhevsk STU: Hindoos: Dimov, Gorodilov, Poskrebyshev
-
-4
4:42
-
-2
4:19
-
-
-
+
1:27
-
1870%27.310.22
35.
MISiS-6 Gerk, Gladkov, Serikov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-22
4:03
+
1:29
-
1890%27.050.22
36.
MISiS-9 Batretdinov, Knjazev, Sagandzhi-Gorjaev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:35
-
1950%26.790.22
37.
MAI #17: Barkovsky, Pakhomov, Snegirev
-
-
-
-5
4:57
-
-
-8
1:56
+
1:40
-
11000%26.540.22
38.
Kutaisi ATSU 1: Gokadze Avtandil, Koguashvili Giorgi, Javakhadze Giorgi (Teona Tetvadze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:49
-
11090%26.300.22
39.
MAI #7: Baskakov, Volushkova [,Dmitrieva]
-
-2
4:41
-2
1:22
-
-
-
-
+
1:56
-
11160%26.060.22
40.
MISiS-5 Bulov, Fadeev, Fomenko
-
-
-
-2
3:44
-
-
-
+1
1:45
-
112550%25.820.22
41.
Sch_Kutaisi Young_Coders: Chumburidze Luka, Sharvadze Mate, Kankadze Luka
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:08
-
11280%25.590.22
42.
Latvia U Suns: Kanasevics
-3
4:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:53
-
113350%25.360.22
43.
Vilnius U Arch: Siozinis
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:29
-
11490%25.130.22
44.
kharkiv12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:52
-
117275%24.910.22
45.
MAI #12: Aleinikov, Zaytsev, Noskov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:16
-
117666%24.700.22
46.
Kazan FU IST-1
-
-
-3
1:34
-
-
-
-
+1
2:43
-
118350%24.480.22
47.
MAI #10: Isaev, [Sushhenko, Chekmarev]
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:06
-
11860%24.270.22
48.
Yerevan RAU 9: Oganesyan, Lalayan, Vatyan;
-
-
-
-12
3:59
-
-
-
+
3:14
-
11940%24.070.22
49.
MAI #2: [Ineev,] Medvedev,Ter-Grigoryan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:17
-
121750%23.870.22
50.
SCH_Vitebsk15: Kodosov, Drozdova, Gil
-
+2
3:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
122566%23.670.62
51.
MAI #11: Makarov, Rik,Yakimenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:59
-
123975%23.470.22
52.
external06
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:27
-
12670%23.280.22
53.
Kazan FU Kondiz
-
-4
4:21
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:18
-
127850%23.090.22
54.
SCH_Vitebsk19: Vychev, Virodov, Sudakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:39
-
12790%22.900.22
55.
MAI #13: Krainova, Kucherina
-
-3
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:44
-
12840%22.720.22
56.
voronezh06
-
-1
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:26
-
128650%22.540.22
57.
Grodno SU 2 (Stselmashok)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+6
2:52
-
129285%22.360.22
58.
MAI #14: Silin, Sukk, Karpovich
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+14
4:55
-
157593%22.190.22
59-72.
Kazan FU #3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-19
4:58
-
000%0.000.00
59-72.
MAI #6: Zabolotny, Korenev, Chistyakov
-
-
-
-6
3:52
-
-
-3
2:16
-5
3:27
-
000%0.000.00
59-72.
Grodno SU 3 (Kuis)
-
-12
4:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
59-72.
SCH_Gyumri: Hovhannisyan, Ambardzunyan
-
-2
1:14
-
-
-
-
-5
0:24
-
-
000%0.000.00
59-72.
voronezh04
-
-7
4:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
59-72.
MISiS-7 Dorohov, Kostenko, Petrova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:29
-
-
000%0.000.00
59-72.
MAI #3: [Glukhov,] Krasheninnikov [,Morozov]
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
3:32
-
000%0.000.00
59-72.
MISiS-8 Butyrin, Garaev, Kac
-1
1:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:18
-
000%0.000.00
59-72.
Vilnius U NoName1: Gricius, Jusa, Kazlauskas, Saulius
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:34
-
000%0.000.00
59-72.
SCH_Vitebsk13: Dovgal, Fadeev, Rusakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:26
-
000%0.000.00
59-72.
SCH_Mozyr CYF Kleschev: Kleschev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:20
-
000%0.000.00
59-72.
Kazan Aqbure
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:30
-
000%0.000.00
59-72.
MAI #16: [Ashaykin,] Gubarev [,Shlyapugin]
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:36
-
000%0.000.00
59-72.
Sch_Kutaisi #41 1: Popkhadze Irakli, Lomtadze Luka, Darsadze Baqar
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:615661232701261457596
Accepted:1
(16%)
27
(17%)
0
(0%)
23
(18%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
56
(38%)
4
(57%)
111
(18%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
79
(74%)
0
(0%)
51
(68%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
50
(47%)
1
(20%)
181
(61%)
Wrong Answers:4
(66%)
87
(55%)
3
(50%)
67
(54%)
20
(74%)
0
(0%)
41
(32%)
55
(37%)
0
(0%)
277
(46%)
Time Limits:1
(16%)
22
(14%)
0
(0%)
16
(13%)
1
(3%)
0
(0%)
41
(32%)
18
(12%)
0
(0%)
99
(16%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
7
(4%)
1
(16%)
6
(4%)
4
(14%)
0
(0%)
5
(3%)
12
(8%)
1
(14%)
36
(6%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
13
(8%)
2
(33%)
11
(8%)
2
(7%)
0
(0%)
10
(7%)
1
(0%)
2
(28%)
41
(6%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
28
(22%)
3
(2%)
0
(0%)
31
(5%)
Interaction Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)