Yandex

XIV Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:59:54, SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk04: Borodavko, Vichev, Krasnov, problem G
Last Submit: 04:59:58, volgograd02, problem I

PlaceTeam nameA
3/17
B
1/121
C
5/222
G
35/198
H
69/378
I
8/94
J
87/96
K
76/354
L
128/214
M
101/326
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow SU Chapelnik
+
4:08
+2
3:05
+3
2:47
+
1:08
+
3:25
+2
4:41
+
0:52
+1
0:44
+
0:11
+2
0:45
10151150%200.000.61
2.
volgograd01
-
-
+1
2:20
+
2:01
+1
2:49
+3
4:12
+
0:59
+
0:44
+
0:17
+
0:29
893538%158.780.51
3.
Yerevan RAU Never Retired; Gevorgyan, Saribekyan
-
-
+
2:40
+
1:09
+
4:48
+
4:36
+
1:01
+
0:48
+
0:24
+
0:13
89420%157.580.51
4.
SU ESPC 3: Dobrikov, Gasilov, Yakovlev
-
-25
3:47
-13
4:59
+
1:49
+
1:52
+
4:23
+
1:05
+
0:49
+
0:11
+
0:21
76330%136.840.45
5.
Tbilisi SU 8: Isakadze, M.Doliashvili
+
2:44
-
-5
4:56
+3
3:16
+
1:26
-1
4:49
+
1:07
+
0:57
+1
0:38
+
1:12
776436%135.820.46
6.
Latvia U P: Rudzusiks, Ratnieks
+1
3:21
-
-
+
2:50
+
2:11
-3
4:58
+
1:23
+
0:57
+1
1:13
+1
0:31
781030%134.810.46
7.
SCH_Aktau KTL 1: Dzhubatyrov, Bekbolatuly, Abuov
-
-
-
+
1:24
+11
4:52
+7
3:36
+
1:08
+1
0:11
+
0:25
+
0:50
7113073%133.820.45
8.
moscowsu04
-
-
-
+3
3:11
+
4:27
+1
4:19
+
2:43
+1
0:50
+
0:32
+
1:24
7114941%132.850.45
9.
Almaty KTL 2
-
-
-17
4:59
+5
4:17
+2
2:37
+7
4:12
+
1:25
+
1:01
+
0:45
+
0:51
7119166%131.880.45
10.
SCH_Almaty RSPhMSBSch MaxOverflow: Zhusupov, Myrzakerey, Aitzhan
-
-
-
+16
4:58
+8
3:46
+2
1:12
+
0:39
+
0:55
+
0:15
+
0:45
7127278%130.940.45
11.
Sch_Tbilisi Demireli-Mziuri: Giorgi Skhirtadze,Nugzar Chkhaidze,Temur Miqava
-
-
-34
4:18
+
1:45
+1
1:23
-
+
0:56
+1
0:42
+1
0:26
+3
0:21
645750%111.430.37
12.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk50: Kuskova, Medjanikov, Petuhovskij
-
-2
1:57
-9
4:59
+
1:42
+
2:26
-2
3:19
+
0:37
+2
1:08
+
0:11
+
1:25
649125%110.640.37
13.
Tbilisi SU 1 Scadoosh: Kutsia, Barbakadze, Gabisonia
-3
4:28
-6
4:57
-
+1
1:25
+
3:20
-5
2:39
+
1:40
+
0:39
+
0:25
+
0:45
651714%109.860.37
14.
Tbilisi SU 3: Dzamashvili, Chiqvinidze, Lortkipanidze
-
-
-18
4:59
+
2:32
+1
3:13
-
+
1:08
+
1:19
+
0:42
+2
0:25
662233%109.090.37
15.
volgograd02
-
-
-3
4:55
+3
1:54
+4
3:25
-10
4:59
+
1:24
+
0:16
+
0:27
+
0:38
662753%108.330.37
16.
Sch_Tbilisi Komarovi-Mziuri 2:Alexandre Ckhovrebovi, Nika Losaberidze
-
-4
3:16
-14
4:11
+3
2:35
+
1:22
-
+
1:00
+
0:34
+
0:13
+7
1:28
663562%107.590.37
17.
Vilnius U .ASM: Traskevicius, Bilinskas, Butkevicius
-
-
-1
4:49
+2
4:48
+
2:14
-1
4:44
+
1:36
+
0:27
+1
0:25
+
1:02
669433%106.850.37
18.
Vilnius U KIL: Namajunas, Spiridonovas, Klimavicius
-3
4:53
-
-
+2
2:49
+1
2:37
-1
3:33
+
1:04
+1
1:31
+
1:41
+
1:59
678240%106.120.37
19.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk03: Jakovlev, Izobova, Dovgal
-
-7
3:51
-
+1
3:51
+1
3:26
-
+
1:14
+2
2:26
+
0:14
+1
0:52
682645%105.410.37
20.
South Ural SU: Bobykin, Sultanov, Ashikhmin
-
-
+
4:49
+
2:26
-3
4:35
-8
4:54
+
3:28
+3
1:40
+
0:18
+
0:39
686333%104.700.45
21.
Perm NRPU 2: Bryukhanova, Shilov
-
-
-13
4:55
+1
0:55
+10
4:27
-
+
1:11
+
1:38
+
0:35
+
1:55
686464%104.000.37
22.
Tbilisi SU 2: Peikrishvili, Megreli
-
-
-
+
3:21
+1
3:58
-
+
2:13
+4
1:53
+
0:41
+1
0:33
688150%103.310.37
23.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk02: Piskevich, Kodosov, Yakimovich
-
-2
1:04
-
+6
4:48
+3
3:28
-
+
1:35
+1
2:15
+
0:28
+1
0:19
699664%102.630.37
24.
Vilnius U Submission Accepted: Lapinskas, Kucinskas, Samerdokas
-
-
-
+7
4:49
+8
3:36
-
+
1:24
+1
1:06
+
0:19
+
1:07
6106472%101.960.37
25.
Astana KTL 1
-
-7
2:20
-5
4:01
+3
4:56
+7
4:40
-
+
3:48
+
0:47
+
0:14
+
0:32
6110162%101.300.37
26.
Yerevan RAU Triple Trouble: Igityan Mkrtchyan Terunyan
-
-
+1
4:19
-
+3
4:38
-
+
1:53
+1
2:25
+1
1:17
+2
1:23
6111757%100.650.41
27.
Moscow IPT hayble: Moiseykin, Poreykin, Stetsiuk
-
-5
1:58
-
+
2:21
+1
3:26
-
+
3:34
+1
3:19
+
3:00
+
2:51
6115425%100.000.37
28.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk04: Borodavko, Vichev, Krasnov
-
-3
0:40
-
+5
4:59
+
3:31
-
+
1:30
+3
1:40
+
0:14
+3
3:40
6115664%99.360.37
29.
Taraz-Kokshetau KTL
-
-
-9
4:42
+
2:37
+6
4:06
-1
4:53
+
2:37
+
2:47
+
2:55
+
2:35
6117950%98.730.37
30.
moscow22
-
-6
4:55
-
+8
4:36
+
4:31
-
+
3:14
+1
2:39
+2
0:44
+1
2:03
6130966%98.110.37
31.
MAI #8: Danilychev, Ilvokhin, Tortsev
-
-
-
+3
4:59
+3
4:45
-
+
1:55
+2
3:10
+
0:22
+3
3:47
6136064%97.500.37
32.
Vilnius U Declined: Rudzionis, Z.Kucinskas, Simkus
-1
1:13
-
-12
4:47
+3
3:56
+26
4:32
-
+2
3:06
+
2:24
+
1:10
+2
1:49
6167884%96.890.37
33.
Kutaisi ATSU 1: Gokadze Avtandil, Koguashvili Giorgi, Javakhadze Giorgi (Teona Tetvadze)
-
-
-1
4:11
-1
3:24
+
0:50
-
+1
1:23
+
1:13
+
0:34
+
0:19
528116%80.250.30
34.
Novosibirsk SU 3 (Malykh, Milovanova, Isachenko)
-
-1
3:24
-
-1
1:39
+2
3:01
-
+
1:21
+
1:11
+
0:30
+
0:25
543028%79.750.30
35.
Almaty KTL 1
-
-
-18
4:58
-12
3:19
+2
3:39
-4
2:05
+
1:10
+
1:03
+
0:40
+
0:49
548428%79.270.30
36.
Tbilisi FreeUni 2: Gigi Pataraia, Beqa Lomitashvili, Archil Kuprashvili
-
-
-
-1
3:32
+
1:48
-1
4:58
+
3:05
+
1:06
+
0:49
+
1:38
55080%78.790.30
37.
Sch_Kutaisi #41 3: Bukhnikashvili Lasha, Kotoreishvili Giorgi, Tsutskhashvili Bakur
-1
0:14
-
-
-
+1
2:29
-
+
1:27
+3
1:17
+1
0:38
+
0:56
550950%78.310.30
38.
SCH_Yerevan Quantum 2: Gevorgyan, Safrastyan, Mikaelyan
-
-
-
-
+2
2:25
-
+
1:37
+3
0:29
+
1:03
+1
0:54
551154%77.840.30
39.
Izhevsk STU: Hindoos: Dimov, Gorodilov, Poskrebyshev
-
-1
0:38
-
+
2:34
-4
4:36
-
+
1:50
+1
3:29
+
0:30
+
0:20
554516%77.380.35
40.
Sch_Kutaisi #41 1: Phopkhadze Irakli, Lomtadze Luka, Darsadze
-
-
-
-3
3:41
+2
1:55
-
+
1:34
+5
2:47
+
0:45
+
0:34
559758%76.920.30
41.
Tbilisi SANGU 1: Barnabishvili Sandro, Ghutishvili Tsotne, Abulashvili Davit
-
-
-
-1
1:16
+1
3:13
-1
4:52
+
2:26
+1
2:58
+
0:24
+
0:36
561828%76.470.30
42.
NU 4
-
-1
0:18
-1
4:50
-
+2
3:48
-3
4:34
+
2:37
+
1:48
+
0:46
+
1:24
566628%76.020.30
43.
MAI#3: Glukhov, Krasheninnikov, Morozov
-
-
-4
2:05
-
+2
3:14
-
+
2:19
+2
2:04
+2
0:46
+
1:20
570554%75.580.30
44.
Izhevsk STU null: Shutov, Maksimov, Sebeldin
-
-
-
-10
4:57
+5
4:11
-
+
2:13
+1
1:49
+
0:18
+
1:13
570654%75.140.30
45.
Yerevan RAU 1: Hakobyan, Seyranyan, Vardanyan
-3
4:55
-
-4
4:51
-2
2:31
+6
3:23
-
+
1:17
+3
2:22
+
0:35
+
1:07
570764%74.710.30
46.
SCH_Aktobe KTL 1: Talipov, Aman, Altybai
-
-
-
-
+8
3:26
-10
4:15
+
0:43
+3
2:06
+
0:49
+
1:15
572068%74.290.30
47.
Tomsk PU 1: Kuzivanov, Sannikov, Savvinov
-
-
-
+3
4:25
-4
4:59
-1
2:18
+
2:29
+5
2:10
+
0:11
+
0:27
574461%73.860.35
48.
Grodno SU 2 (Stselmashok)
-
-5
2:33
-
-
+4
4:39
-
+
3:32
+
1:00
+1
0:50
+
1:40
580350%73.450.30
49.
kaunas02
-
-
-
-
+2
4:12
-
+
3:31
+1
1:51
+
0:25
+2
1:52
581350%73.030.30
50.
SCH_Izhevsk 29 EML 3 Lion&tigers : Begishev, Pushin, Proleev
-
-
-
-
+2
4:46
-
+
2:04
+1
3:30
+
0:34
+2
1:26
584150%72.630.30
51.
MAI #5: Dubikov, Ridley, Ridley
-
-
-
-
+
3:18
-
+
3:03
+6
4:14
+
0:21
+
1:07
584554%72.220.30
52.
Sch_Kutaisi #41 2: Bagdavadze Giorgi, Kldiashvili Giorgi, Tsutskhashvili Gvanca;
-
-
-
-1
3:29
+1
2:21
-
+1
1:42
+16
2:33
+
0:47
+
1:20
588578%71.820.30
53.
MSU Tashkent #2 (Teryokhina, Mirolimjonov, Minchuk)
-
-
-9
4:59
+1
3:59
+12
3:42
-
+1
1:38
-7
4:17
+
0:15
+
0:33
588973%71.430.36
54.
Petrozavodsk SU 4: Ermishin, Krasnov, Starkov
-
-
-2
4:43
-
+4
3:49
-3
1:46
+
2:07
+1
2:51
+
1:22
+2
2:33
590458%71.040.30
55.
Tomsk PU 2: Golub, Iovlev, Vetrov
-
-
-
-13
4:58
+6
3:28
-
+
2:15
+
2:03
+
1:51
+5
1:47
590668%70.650.30
56.
Petrozavodsk SU 3: Kukushkin, Podkopaev, Pyatin
-
-
-
-1
4:44
+6
3:39
-
+
2:00
+4
3:06
+
1:22
+
1:43
591166%70.270.30
57.
MAI#2: [Ineev,] Medvedev, Ter-Grigoryan
-
-
-
-
+
3:22
-
+
3:49
+1
2:16
+
0:57
+4
4:27
599250%69.890.30
58.
moscow23
-
-2
1:42
-
-2
4:29
+8
4:10
-
+
3:39
+5
3:05
+1
0:24
+
0:40
5100173%69.520.30
59.
MSU Tashkent DUB (Bogomolov, Don, Usmanov)
-
-
-2
4:59
-4
4:18
+4
3:34
-
+
4:14
+7
3:40
+
0:23
+4
1:24
5109775%69.150.30
60.
MAI #7: Volushkova, Dmitrieva, Baskakov
-
-
-
-
+15
4:32
-
+
2:24
+5
4:19
+
0:12
+2
1:47
5123681%68.780.30
61.
MAI #6: Zabolotny, Korenev, Chistyakov
-
-
-
-
+
3:19
-
+
2:21
+17
4:48
+2
0:48
+6
4:28
5144683%68.420.30
62.
MAI #9: Zhuravlev
-
-
-
-8
4:53
-
-
+
1:23
+
0:31
+
0:09
+
0:57
41810%54.450.25
63.
Sofia U SU2 (Vladimirov, Gaidarov, Kirilov)
-
-3
1:54
-
-1
2:31
-
-
+
1:17
+2
0:35
+
0:42
+
1:02
425733%54.170.25
64.
Vilnius U Dirginity Vestroyers: Navickas, Saltenas, Smoliakovas
-
-
-
-1
2:51
-
-
+
0:53
+1
2:32
+
1:05
+
1:53
440420%53.890.25
65.
Novosibirsk SU 4 (Lebedev, Tkachev)
-
-
-
-
-2
3:27
-
+
2:01
+2
2:32
+
0:38
+
0:52
440433%53.610.25
66.
Nizhny Novgorod SU 2: Krivonosov
-
-
-
-8
4:58
-5
3:05
-
+
1:36
+7
2:21
+
0:08
+
1:26
447463%53.330.25
67.
Latvia U Ballmer Peak: Dargis, Kusins, Rilins
-
-3
1:22
-1
4:52
-
-4
4:13
-
+
2:30
+2
2:56
+
0:26
+
1:38
449233%53.060.25
68.
South Ural SU: Avetyan, Kanybekov, Petrova
-
-
-
-
-2
4:54
-
+
2:46
+2
2:31
+1
0:25
+
1:29
449242%52.790.25
69.
kharkiv09
-
-
-
-
-2
3:42
-
+
2:51
+
2:14
+2
0:25
+2
1:37
450850%52.530.25
70.
SU ESPC 1: Smolyakov, Strygin, Petruhina
-
-
-
-
+
2:35
-
+
3:03
-4
4:59
+
0:18
+2
2:01
451933%52.260.27
71.
Tbilisi SU 4: Nebulishvili, Rukhaia
-
-
-
-
+1
3:32
-
+
1:52
-
+
0:23
+3
1:41
453050%52.000.27
72.
SCH_Yerevan Fizmat 2: Tamazyan, Hindoyan, Topchyan;
-
-
-
-
-9
4:56
-
+
4:12
+3
2:43
+
0:32
+
1:13
458142%51.740.25
73.
Perm NRPU B1uehat: Ozhgibesov, Rutin, Selukov
-
-
-
-
-7
4:56
-1
2:29
+1
3:28
+4
2:39
+1
0:18
+
1:15
458160%51.490.25
74.
TUIT Urgench Branch#3(Jumaniyozov, Xasanov, Xajiboyev)
-
-
-
-
+2
4:45
-
+
3:35
-4
4:58
+
0:29
+
1:37
466833%51.230.27
75.
MAI #4: Gorunov, Sukharev, Cheglakov
-
-
-
-
+4
4:32
-
+
2:24
-5
4:58
+2
0:24
+1
1:32
467463%50.980.27
76.
Ural FU 4 (Amirov, Denisov, Vedernikov)
-
-8
4:42
-
-
+1
4:09
-
+
4:52
-1
2:33
+
0:28
+
3:02
477320%50.730.27
77.
SCH_Yerevan Fizmat 1: Galstyan, Minasyan, Shahinyan
-
-
-
-
-1
3:57
-3
4:50
+
4:54
+2
3:03
+
1:13
+2
3:29
484150%50.490.25
78.
SU ESPC 2: Baranov, Vorobjov, Pyatin
-
-
-
-
+4
4:52
-2
2:49
+
4:27
-3
4:29
+1
0:31
+1
2:13
484560%50.240.27
79.
Kazakh-British TU 7
-
-
-
-
-13
4:56
-
+
3:57
+3
3:07
+6
0:46
+10
2:10
498182%50.000.25
80.
Vilnius U NoName1: Gricius, Mitkus, Smagurauskas
-
-
-
-
-1
0:19
-
+
4:08
+9
3:18
+
0:33
+6
4:31
4105278%49.760.25
81.
Tbilisi SANGU Mixed: Jishkariani Irakly, Gogatishvili Abesalom;
-
-
-2
4:43
-
-1
2:52
-
-
+1
2:24
+
0:39
+
1:03
326625%37.140.22
82.
Kharkiv NU of RE #3 Khnure_Team: [Reidan, Volchaneckiy, Yerokhin]
-
-
-
-
-5
1:55
-1
4:59
+
2:20
-
+
0:54
+
2:05
33200%36.970.20
83.
SibSUTI 2 (Borodin, Velichko)
-
-2
1:25
-
-
-
-
+
3:30
-
+
0:37
+1
0:54
332125%36.790.20
84.
Perm SU 4: Nikolaev, Lavrikov, Sheremet
-
-1
4:55
-11
4:16
+
2:29
-2
2:40
-
-
-5
4:42
+3
0:31
+
1:33
333550%36.620.33
85.
TUIT Urgench Branch#2(Sultanov, Yusupova, Kutliboyev)
-
-
-
-
+1
3:37
-
-
-2
2:58
+
0:55
+2
0:45
337750%36.450.24
86.
TUIT Urgench Branch#4(Xusinov, Axmedov, Odilov)
-
-
-
-
+2
4:43
-
-
-6
3:32
+
0:24
+
1:34
344240%36.280.24
87.
Yerevan RAU 9: Oganesyan,Lalayan, Simonyan ;
-
-
-
-
+3
4:52
-
-
-9
4:29
+
1:13
+
0:54
348050%36.110.24
88.
Izhevsk STU: Genoharadan: Devyatov, Tatarinov, Torkhov
-
-2
1:03
-
-
-7
4:16
-
-
+5
2:59
+
0:44
+6
1:59
356278%35.940.22
89.
Kharkiv NU of RE #1 Something horrible:[Karpinsky, Kobyakovskiy, Maksimov]
-
-6
4:59
-
-
-2
2:36
-
+
1:52
-
+
1:24
+11
3:45
364378%35.780.20
90.
Izhevsk STU Reverse Polish Sausage: Bulatov, Maslov
-
-4
4:40
-
-
+2
3:58
-
-
-4
4:34
+4
0:56
+6
2:14
366980%35.620.24
91.
SCH_Yerevan Fizmat 4: Muradyan, Gomktsyan
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:55
-
+
1:02
+2
4:47
368540%35.450.20
92.
Astana KTL 2
-
-
-
-
+1
4:45
-
-
-4
4:37
+
0:33
+9
3:20
371976%35.290.24
93.
MAI #13: Krainova, Kucherina, Sarycheva
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:28
-1
3:51
+12
1:49
+
4:13
385182%35.140.20
94.
Tbilisi GTU 1: Darchiashvili Giorgi, Darchiashvili Nodar, Mikeladze Ushangi
-
-
-
-1
3:22
-
-
-
-3
2:53
+1
1:10
+
0:51
214133%23.320.13
95.
MSU Tashkent #5 (Gorojanin, Mikryukov, Yuldashev)
-
-
-
-
-1
2:10
-
-
-6
4:52
+1
0:19
+1
2:19
219950%23.210.13
96.
Perm HSE #3: Filatov, Shilov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:17
+
0:34
+
2:49
22040%23.110.13
97.
MAI #12: Aleinikov, [Zaytsev,] Noskov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:53
+1
1:39
+
2:46
228533%23.010.13
98.
astrakhan01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:33
+
1:39
-7
4:10
231260%22.910.22
99.
Yerevan RAU 6 Architectors: Karabakhtsyan, Rozhnov, Vardanyan,
-
-3
3:36
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:00
+1
2:32
+3
2:24
237766%22.810.13
100.
Yaroslavl SU#2: Kondakov
-
-
-
-
-1
0:18
-
+1
3:59
-1
3:19
+1
2:16
-4
4:26
241650%22.710.18
101.
SPb NRU ITMO 8: Chekmenev, Semenov, Yashenko
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:52
-
-
+
4:04
+
4:51
25360%22.610.13
102.
MAI #14: Silin, Sukk [, Kireeva]
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:54
+7
2:01
+2
4:09
255081%22.510.13
103.
Vilnius U NoName3: Klebonas, Frank, Orlov
-
-
-
-
-7
4:56
-
+
3:37
-
+3
4:39
-
255760%22.410.18
104.
Sch_Tbilisi Mziuri 2: Lado Qveladze, Saba Bejashvili, Tamar Kobakhidze
-
-2
1:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:19
-
1190%11.160.02
105.
alania01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:22
+
0:24
-2
2:40
1240%11.110.02
106.
Gyumri SPI1: Hovhannisyan, Demirtsyan, Pahlevanyan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:36
-
1360%11.060.02
107.
Why not? (Sergeev Anatoly)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:41
-
1410%11.020.02
108.
MSU Tashkent #4 (Kodirov, Sagatov, Yasnopolskiy)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:39
+
0:51
-2
4:21
1510%10.970.02
109.
Vilnius U Stabdis2: Rumsevicius, Gaizutis
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:55
-5
3:50
1550%10.920.02
110.
Tbilisi SU 7: Ghughunishvili, Mchedlishvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:07
+
0:57
-2
4:47
1570%10.880.02
111.
Perm HSE: Faletov
-
-2
3:03
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:35
+1
0:41
-2
3:05
16150%10.830.02
112.
Kutaisi ATSU 2: Saldadze Beqa, Tevdoradze Zurab, Oniani Salome
-1
0:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:18
+
1:02
-3
4:08
1620%10.790.02
113.
MSU Tashkent #6 (Baratov, Khusainov, Yalyukhov)
-
-
-
-3
1:46
-
-
-
-
+
1:06
-
1660%10.740.02
114.
KhNUE #2 Nova:[Golub, Dovzhenko, Babenko]
-
-
-3
3:32
-
-4
3:28
-
-
-
+
1:08
-5
3:01
1680%10.700.02
115.
Batumi SU FMC: Katsitadze Jora, Fasieshvili Demid, Tavdgiridze Saba
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:18
-7
1:29
1780%10.660.02
116.
Perm HSE #2: Bushuev, Kovarin, Ponomarenko
-
-
-
-2
2:00
-
-
-
-9
4:07
+1
1:10
-6
2:52
19050%10.610.02
117.
Perm NRPU 3: Sterlyagov, Subbotin, Usanin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
3:18
+
1:32
-11
4:10
1920%10.570.02
118.
Perm SU 1: Bakhtin, Kosheleva, Safarov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
1:59
+1
1:28
-4
3:59
110850%10.530.02
119.
Sch_Tbilisi Mziuri 1: Ani Machaidze, Beqa Aivazashvili, Nika Shengelaia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:11
-
113175%10.480.02
120.
Latvia U talking_tomato: Jurcenoks
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:16
-1
1:44
11360%10.440.02
121.
MAI #11: Makarov, Urvanov, Yakimenko
-
-
-
-
-3
4:59
-
-
-5
4:54
+
2:17
-
11370%10.400.02
122.
kharkiv10
-1
4:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:18
-
11380%10.360.02
123.
fareast07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:40
-6
4:17
116075%10.320.02
124.
Grodno SU 3 (Kuis)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:15
+2
2:00
-8
4:57
116066%10.280.02
125.
SCH_Yerevan Fizmat 3: Nazaryan, Edigharyan, Hovannesyan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:41
-5
4:56
11610%10.240.02
126.
MAI #10: Dorofeev, [Isaev,] Chekmarev
-
-
-1
3:10
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:28
-1
4:56
12080%10.200.02
127.
Vilnius U rax: Stankevic
-
-
-
-
-2
4:35
-
-
-
+
3:39
-1
4:59
12190%10.160.02
128.
Latvia U Household Code: Veinbahs
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:31
-11
3:10
123150%10.120.02
129.
Izhevsk STU Uragan_clan: Filimonov
-
-5
2:06
-
-
-1
4:22
-
-
-
-4
4:59
+5
4:41
138183%10.080.23
130-131.
astrakhan03
-
-
-
-8
2:12
-
-
-
-
-7
3:29
-
000%0.000.00
130-131.
Baku Qafqaz U 6: Rovshan Huseynov, Polad Gulmammadli, Tural Mehdiyev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:25
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:1712122219837894963542143262020
Accepted:3
(17%)
1
(0%)
5
(2%)
35
(17%)
69
(18%)
8
(8%)
87
(90%)
76
(21%)
128
(59%)
101
(30%)
513
(25%)
Dirt:1
(25%)
2
(66%)
5
(50%)
79
(69%)
216
(75%)
22
(73%)
9
(9%)
163
(68%)
73
(36%)
132
(56%)
702
(57%)
Wrong Answers:11
(64%)
72
(59%)
141
(63%)
128
(64%)
278
(73%)
51
(54%)
9
(9%)
249
(70%)
40
(18%)
174
(53%)
1153
(57%)
Time Limits:1
(5%)
22
(18%)
47
(21%)
11
(5%)
11
(2%)
30
(31%)
0
(0%)
13
(3%)
17
(7%)
24
(7%)
176
(8%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
17
(14%)
20
(9%)
7
(3%)
4
(1%)
3
(3%)
0
(0%)
12
(3%)
28
(13%)
11
(3%)
102
(5%)
Presentation Errors:2
(11%)
3
(2%)
1
(0%)
15
(7%)
16
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(0%)
0
(0%)
15
(4%)
54
(2%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
6
(4%)
8
(3%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
0
(0%)
2
(0%)
1
(0%)
1
(0%)
21
(1%)
Interaction Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)