Workshop

XX Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

Тип зачёта:

XX Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of SPb, Division 2.

Last success: 04:57:43, [singapore] International Islamic U Malaysia: !FromHere (Abdelrahman, Elhebri, Morad), problem A
Last Submit: 04:59:56, Moscow IPT MIPTON: Gryb, Mennibaev, Gilyazev, problem H

PlaceTeam nameA
22/69
B
13/77
C
12/158
D
1/18
E
60/367
F
8/25
G
0/5
H
15/61
I
70/152
J
55/377
K
24/116
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
japan12; Tetto Obata; Takuto Koriyama; Teruki Inoue
+
1:11
+1
1:09
+3
3:10
-8
4:59
+
0:31
+
2:32
-5
4:54
+
2:55
+
0:38
+
0:47
+
2:06
998230%200.000.63
2.
SPb ITMO University 21
+1
1:31
+2
3:47
+5
2:32
-
+
0:24
-
-
+2
3:24
+1
0:39
+
1:03
+
0:53
8107657%175.640.59
3.
ESCOM - IPN: Chicken Chilaquiles (Marquez)
+
1:51
+1
3:36
-
-
+
0:22
+
4:14
-
+
4:46
+
0:29
+
0:53
+
2:31
8114411%173.540.60
4.
japan10; Taiga Sone; Hiroki Yamazaki; Jumpei Mori; Masahiro Takahashi
+
1:01
+
2:30
+3
4:07
-
+2
1:44
-
-
+5
2:54
+
1:05
+
1:14
+1
2:09
8122857%171.500.59
5.
NRU HSE in Nizhny Novgorod 1: Zhelezin, Martirosyan, Yakhtin
+2
3:19
-1
1:40
+2
1:13
-
+
0:29
-2
4:53
-
+
2:02
+
0:16
+
0:26
+
3:25
775436%148.320.56
6.
Moscow IPT MIPTON: Gryb, Mennibaev, Gilyazev
+
1:25
+1
2:55
+3
3:27
-
+1
1:08
-
-
-3
4:59
+3
0:51
+
0:39
+
3:17
798553%146.620.56
7.
National U of Singapore: ThreeTAs (Wang, Venugopalan, Zainal)
+1
3:00
+
4:10
-
-
+
0:31
-7
4:50
-
+
1:44
+
1:55
+1
0:19
+
4:17
799922%144.950.55
8.
Moscow IPT Bong Appétit: Agureev, Nikolaev, Saplin
+
3:05
-
+
3:52
-
+2
1:11
+
4:22
-
+
1:52
+
0:29
+2
1:17
-12
4:56
7105136%143.320.58
9.
Tbilisi FreeUni: Kotoreishvili, Silagadze
+
3:15
+2
4:00
+5
2:57
-
+2
0:48
-
-
-
+
0:22
+2
1:15
+
1:36
7107761%141.730.56
10.
Odessa NU PRIMATES: Kostiantyn Hryhorian, Kyrylo Volkov, Ruslan Masalskyi
+
1:22
-
+6
3:12
-
+3
0:40
-
-
+
4:28
+1
0:47
+1
1:02
+5
2:58
7119069%140.170.56
11.
Moscow IPT 42NA: Lavrik-Karmazin, Zapol'sky, Sudakov
+1
2:28
-
-5
4:18
-
+
0:51
+4
3:43
-
-
+
0:35
+
0:56
+2
1:30
674553%118.840.52
12.
(msktrains09) MPSU Mops: Bobrov, Budanov, (Prokoptsev)
+1
1:43
-
-4
3:25
-
+1
0:25
-
-
+
3:57
+5
1:01
+
1:23
+
2:19
679153%117.560.51
13.
Moscow IPT Ice Chilling Peppers: Nagovitsin, Pushin, Yusupov
-2
4:51
+2
2:25
-4
4:57
-
+1
0:39
+
2:44
-
-
+
0:33
+2
1:09
+
4:26
681945%116.310.54
14.
Vilnius U: 5€engineers (Kryzevicius, Remeika, Cibulskis)
-
+
3:29
-
-
+1
0:27
-
-
+8
4:44
+
0:33
+
0:55
+
4:06
6103660%115.090.52
15.
Nanyang TU: Drop Stars (Tananda, Kurnia, Dwitami)
+4
1:11
-
-
-
+1
1:30
+1
4:48
-
-1
3:28
+2
1:27
+3
2:18
+4
3:58
6121671%113.890.52
16.
(div2) SCH_Izhevsk pavl0: Lozhkin
-
+
2:18
-11
4:53
-
+4
1:48
-
-
+13
4:06
+
1:04
+1
0:27
+6
2:55
6124080%112.710.52
17.
Moscow IPT Работяги: Valiev, Siavets, Vakhrushev
+1
2:18
-1
4:36
-12
4:12
-
+1
0:47
-
-
-1
2:33
+
0:13
+1
0:24
+1
1:29
539344%92.970.44
18.
Mordovia SU #5: Martynov, Bisharyan, Deniskin
+
1:59
-1
4:14
-9
4:30
-
+2
0:54
-
-
-2
4:58
+
0:29
+
1:08
+1
2:38
548937%92.030.44
19.
Bina Nusantara U: Verum Videre (Martin, Heru, Cendranata)
+2
1:09
-16
4:26
-4
4:59
-
+
0:08
+
3:09
-
-
+
1:18
+5
1:30
-5
4:53
557658%91.110.48
20.
SCH_Vitebsk02: Gnedko,Smirnov, Tiliguzov
-
+2
2:53
+8
1:20
-
+
0:41
-
-
-
+1
0:30
+2
0:57
-
564272%90.210.49
21.
Vilnius Gediminas TU: 404 Not Found (Gasiukevičius, Novičenko, Fukson)
-8
4:59
+
4:43
-2
3:07
-
+4
0:42
-2
4:03
-
-
+
0:10
+4
1:19
+
1:32
566761%89.320.47
22.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Ryabchikova
+1
4:03
-
+4
3:00
-
+8
2:12
-
-
-
+1
1:01
+3
1:27
-
5104577%88.460.47
23.
MAI #12: Kapralov, Simakhin, Yakimovich
+
3:33
-
-
-
+10
2:32
-
-
-
+
1:50
+
2:25
+
4:21
5108466%87.610.44
24.
Hanoi US: dorashuviro (Đình, Đăng, Đức)
-
-
-
-
+6
2:18
+
4:49
-
-
+
0:25
+8
2:24
+1
3:43
5112175%86.770.48
25.
International Islamic U Malaysia: !FromHere (Abdelrahman, Elhebri, Morad)
+
4:57
-
-
-
+
0:20
-
-
-
+
0:14
+16
4:09
+16
2:57
5139886%85.950.44
26.
SCH_Yerevan PhysMath 1 : Kostanyan, Margaryan, Susanyan
-
+28
4:30
-1
4:15
-
+5
1:38
-
-
-2
4:59
+1
0:56
+6
1:33
+2
3:58
5159789%85.150.47
27.
(div2) Izhevsk STU CyTheFu: Kuznetsov, Kryazhevskikh
-
-
-
-
+3
0:45
-
-
+3
4:38
+
1:10
+
0:57
-9
4:59
457160%67.490.40
28.
(div2) Izhevsk STU Unco: Sentyakova, Gafina, Smyrin
-
-
-
-
+2
1:45
-
-
+1
2:34
+
0:40
+2
2:59
-2
4:51
457955%66.870.40
29.
Mordovia SU #2: Skvortsov, Saygin, Alimaev
+1
2:34
-
-
-
+5
2:49
-
-
-
+1
1:11
+2
1:03
-2
4:51
463969%66.260.38
30.
MISiS Forever Three: Berdichevskaya, Ipatov, Kulikova
-
-
-1
3:32
-
+1
1:20
-
-
+1
4:09
+1
1:19
+4
2:05
-3
4:58
467463%65.670.40
31.
SCH_Vilnius Lyceum: Po10tial and Kinetic (Lenkšas, Skullerud)
-
-2
3:47
-
-
+2
1:13
-
-
+3
3:14
+
0:36
+6
2:46
-2
4:56
469073%65.080.40
32.
MAI #9: Nevrev, Sakharin, Chabdarov
-5
4:48
-
-7
4:47
-
+
1:22
-
-
-
+1
1:54
+4
2:45
+3
2:48
469166%64.500.37
33.
NNSU+HSENN+ITMO Olds: Kulandin, Zhelezin, Khlustov
-
-
+
1:51
-
+
0:08
-
-
-
+2
0:29
+18
3:04
-
473283%63.940.41
34.
Vilnius U: Boole's Eye (Strimaitis, Šimoliūnaitė, Strakšys)
+
3:20
-
-6
3:58
-
+4
2:55
-
-
-
+
2:22
+2
2:46
-
480560%63.380.38
35.
Innopolis U 3: Dias Usenov and ...
-
-
-5
4:49
+1
4:16
+8
2:25
-
-
-
+1
1:04
+5
1:40
-
486678%62.840.44
36.
Tbilisi FreeUni: Uridia, Khositashvili
+9
2:53
-
-
-
+10
1:29
-
-
-1
4:23
+
0:48
+4
1:54
-5
4:13
488685%62.300.38
37.
KhNUE__IQ++: Evtushenko, Matyash, Talancev
-
-
+5
3:11
-
+12
3:31
-
-
-
+
0:49
+1
1:14
-
488681%61.770.41
38.
(msktrains13) MPSU QARTOSHQA: Tishkov
-
-
-
-
+
4:18
-
-
-
+
2:35
+3
3:57
+
3:28
492142%61.250.37
39.
U of Latvia: NoRabbits (Lipskis, Zakovskis, Jeisejevs)
-
-
-
-
+
0:24
-
-
-
+1
0:57
+2
1:35
-
323750%45.560.26
40.
Hanso Platten I: Hexaflexagons (Weyand, Stangl)
-
-
-
-
+2
0:42
-1
4:51
-
-
+
0:23
+6
2:07
-
335372%45.180.26
41.
SCH_Vitebsk04:Spiridonov,Adamenko,Novitskij
-1
3:35
-
-8
2:51
-
+
0:18
-
-
-
+
0:36
+11
1:44
-7
4:28
337978%44.810.26
42.
FPT U (Vu, Vu)
-
-
-
-
+4
1:31
-
-
-
+1
0:59
+1
1:51
-2
3:02
338266%44.440.26
43.
MAI #5: Artemiev, Maksimov, Uskov
-
-
-1
4:33
-
+2
1:32
-
-
-
+1
0:43
+3
2:25
-
340166%44.090.26
44.
SPb ITMO University 16
-
-
-4
4:21
-
+
1:23
-
-
-
+
1:51
+2
3:15
-
343040%43.730.26
45.
Nizhny Novgorod SU 3: Petukhov, Khlustov, Krasilnikov
-
-
-
-
+9
2:01
-
-
-
+2
0:38
+2
1:33
-
351381%43.390.26
46.
Nizhny Novgorod SU 4: Obolenskiy, Devlikamov, Konnov
-
-
-
-
+2
2:04
-
-
-
+
0:41
+16
4:09
-
377485%43.040.26
47.
Belarusian SU 68: Kazakov, Melekh, Schesnovich
-
-
-
-
+6
2:31
-
-
-
+2
1:50
+10
3:14
-
381685%42.710.26
48.
MAI #8: Grinberg, Karpov, Sankov
-
-
-
-
+1
4:49
-
-
-
+2
3:06
+3
4:06
-
384266%42.380.26
49.
MAI #27: Milko, Novikov, Chakiryan
-
-
-2
4:35
-
+5
1:29
-
-
-
+
1:31
+21
4:06
-
394789%42.050.26
50.
MAI #2: Allakhverdyan, Zimakov, Kholodyakov
-
-
-
-
+12
3:48
-
-
-
+4
2:43
+14
2:26
-
3113890%41.730.26
51.
SCH_Vitebsk03: Sokolovskaya,Yatsuk, Drozdova
-
-
-10
4:16
-
+52
3:10
-
-
-
+
0:44
+14
2:55
-
3173095%41.410.26
52.
U of Latvia: A.I. (Pakalna, Zvirbulis, Rituma)
-4
4:25
-
-
-
+1
0:32
-
-
-
+
0:57
-5
4:50
-1
3:26
211033%27.400.22
53.
U de Guadalajara: Leones (0, 0, 0) (Soto, Sandoval, Villa)
-
-1
3:07
-
-
+1
1:35
-
-
-
+1
0:29
-9
4:57
-
216550%27.200.22
54.
Odessa NU Wrong_Answer: Andrii Zinoviev, Dmitry Lozinskiy, Yevhenii Rudnitskyi
-
-
-
-
+3
0:53
-
-
-
+1
1:16
-2
1:22
-
220966%27.000.22
55.
Vilnius Gediminas TU: VGTU2 (Voicinovic, Sakalys, Stanzys)
-
-
-
-
-14
4:58
-
-
-
+3
2:19
+
1:31
-
229160%26.800.25
56.
Innopolis U 4: Shin, Khazhiev, Abirov
-
-
-4
2:42
-
+9
1:55
-
-
-
+
0:33
-2
2:26
-
232981%26.600.22
57.
NRU HSE in Nizhny Novgorod 2: Orlova, Doroshenko, Zarkov
-
-1
4:14
-1
3:31
-
-5
4:28
-
-
-
+
2:52
+5
2:06
-
239971%26.410.25
58.
MAI #36: Vankov, Dubinin, Poskryakov
-
-
-
-
+4
3:35
-
-
-
+1
1:43
-8
4:58
-
241971%26.220.22
59.
MAI #24: Bakharev, Lobov, Sindyukov
-1
1:32
-1
1:34
-
-
-2
3:50
-
-
-
+2
2:50
+5
3:12
-
250277%26.030.25
60.
SCH_Vitebsk07: Levoneno, Baliukonis, Volodchenko
-
-
-
-
+3
3:34
-
-
-
+2
3:12
-3
4:40
-
250771%25.850.22
61.
Vilnius U: Team okay (Cibulskis, Ramonas, Valatka)
-1
0:28
-
-
-
+11
2:33
-
-
-
+4
1:10
-12
4:22
-
252388%25.670.22
62.
SPb ITMO University 20
-
-1
0:52
-1
4:43
-
-5
4:56
-
-
-
+
1:35
-6
4:09
-
1950%12.740.16
63.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #2: Kuchar, Konoplich, Barabolya
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:35
-8
2:01
-
1950%12.650.16
64.
MISiS Cocojambo : Burkov, Khachatryan, Shilin
-
-
-
-
-3
4:43
-
-
-
-8
3:32
+2
1:10
-
111066%12.570.34
65.
(div2) Izhevsk STU Calculated team: Zubarev, Konychev, Gorshkov
-
-
-
-1
0:44
+1
1:42
-
-
-
-2
2:49
-5
4:04
-
112250%12.480.28
66.
kharkiv10
-
-
-
-
-11
4:31
-
-
-
+2
1:29
-13
4:13
-
112966%12.400.16
67.
(msktrains12) Moscow school 1580 Gornak40: Gorbunov
-
-
-
-
-15
4:28
-
-
-
+
2:10
-3
4:58
-
11300%12.310.16
68.
(msktrains04) MIREA No skill, just luck: Lyubimov, Shamyan, Pavlov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:10
-
-
115050%12.230.16
69.
(div2) Izhevsk STU The Cringe: Benderskiy, Varlamov, Khasanov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:15
-7
3:20
-
115550%12.150.16
70.
Donetsk NU: Fearless
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:05
-4
3:38
-
11850%12.070.16
71.
U of Latvia: 110100100 (Gabrielyan, Zaikovskis, Bruners)
-
-
-
-
+
3:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
12070%11.990.28
72.
Baku EU 4: Kenan Huseynli, Nicat Dursunlu
-
-
-
-
-2
4:06
-
-
-
+
3:47
-
-
12270%11.910.16
73.
Mordovia SU #3: Kotkov, Rotanov, Kamayeva
-
-
-
-1
0:52
-1
0:36
-
-
-
+2
4:41
-7
4:18
-
132166%11.830.16
74-83.
VitoshAcademy.com (Doynov)
-
-
-
-
-14
4:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
74-83.
(div2) Izhevsk STU Trip: Efanov, Ivshin, Cherpita
-
-
-
-6
3:05
-1
4:59
-
-
-
-5
4:39
-
-
000%0.000.00
74-83.
MAI #18: Grafchikova, Lukashkin, Shishkina
-
-
-
-
-2
3:07
-
-
-
-3
1:42
-1
2:40
-
000%0.000.00
74-83.
MAI #16: Bobylev, Dovzhenko, Mkhitaryan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
3:16
-
-
000%0.000.00
74-83.
msktrains26
-
-
-
-
-3
2:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
74-83.
(msktrains11) MIET : Zadorozhny, Levichev, Golenkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:56
-
000%0.000.00
74-83.
Yerevan RAU 3: Margaryan, Sogomonyan, Vatyan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:19
-
-
000%0.000.00
74-83.
(div2) Izhevsk STU DTeam: Bazhenov, Izmest’eva, Kot
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:51
-
-
000%0.000.00
74-83.
Ufa SPTU 1: Shayakhmetov, Yakovlev, Khuzin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:33
-
-
000%0.000.00
74-83.
abc
-1
0:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:697715818367255611523771161425
Accepted:22
(31%)
13
(16%)
12
(7%)
1
(5%)
60
(16%)
8
(32%)
0
(0%)
15
(24%)
70
(46%)
55
(14%)
24
(20%)
280
(19%)
Dirt:24
(52%)
39
(75%)
44
(78%)
1
(50%)
229
(79%)
5
(38%)
0
(0%)
36
(70%)
54
(43%)
225
(80%)
42
(63%)
699
(71%)
Wrong Answers:0
(0%)
46
(59%)
102
(64%)
8
(44%)
239
(65%)
13
(52%)
5
(100%)
42
(68%)
57
(37%)
298
(79%)
82
(70%)
892
(62%)
Time Limits:1
(1%)
4
(5%)
15
(9%)
8
(44%)
40
(10%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
10
(6%)
1
(0%)
5
(4%)
84
(5%)
Run-Time Errors:9
(13%)
12
(15%)
13
(8%)
0
(0%)
19
(5%)
4
(16%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
7
(4%)
14
(3%)
3
(2%)
82
(5%)
Presentation Errors:35
(50%)
2
(2%)
5
(3%)
0
(0%)
6
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(4%)
6
(3%)
9
(2%)
2
(1%)
68
(4%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
1
(5%)
3
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
8
(0%)
Interaction Errors:2
(2%)
0
(0%)
9
(5%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
11
(0%)