Yandex

XIII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:58:52, Lviv NU: Biletskyy, Korkuna, Babilya, problem A
Last Submit: 04:59:59, Vilnius U Submission Accepted: Budriunas, Kucinskas, Lapinskas, problem K

PlaceTeam nameA
31/102
B
38/142
C
20/47
D
53/137
E
60/119
F
50/71
G
9/21
H
1/8
I
63/108
J
15/72
K
52/148
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Petr Team: Mitrichev, Khalyavin, Kulikov
+
1:57
+5
3:31
+
2:07
+
0:36
+
0:19
+
1:30
+
3:41
+2
4:28
+1
1:18
+2
3:08
+
1:05
11162547%200.000.47
2.
SPb NRU ITMO 1: Kever, Korotkevich, Nigmatullin
+1
2:12
+
1:48
+1
4:02
+
0:30
+
0:34
+
2:08
+1
3:32
-5
4:58
+
0:43
+1
2:35
+1
1:07
10125433%179.100.42
3.
Saratov SU: Rakhov
+
2:55
+1
1:58
+
2:32
+
0:58
+2
0:40
+
1:28
+2
4:25
-
+
0:14
+2
4:05
+
1:07
10136841%176.470.42
4.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov
+2
4:04
+
1:51
+
3:23
+
0:35
+
0:24
+
1:29
+
4:45
-
+
0:10
+1
4:22
+1
1:10
10141728%173.910.42
5.
SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavsky, Suvorov
+
2:52
+
1:14
+2
2:39
+1
0:22
+1
0:27
+
1:49
+2
4:22
-
+1
1:52
+2
4:52
+
0:47
10146147%171.430.42
6.
Moscow SU Unpretired: Kornakov, Dlougach, Astakhov
+
4:32
+2
1:51
+
2:27
+2
1:02
+2
0:10
+
0:36
+
4:14
-
+
0:20
+9
3:29
+
1:09
10149460%169.010.42
7.
Kharkiv NU #1 SobolevTeam: Sobolev_D, Sobolev_E
+2
2:19
+1
0:38
+
1:37
+
0:19
+
0:09
+
0:47
-
-
+
0:04
+7
4:48
+
0:56
990052%150.000.37
8.
Kyiv NU BZFlags: Tverdokhlib, Maksay, Yedemskiy
+
4:32
+
1:00
+
2:10
+1
0:24
+
0:51
+1
1:22
-
-
+
0:15
+1
2:19
+
1:34
993025%147.950.37
9.
SPb SU Canyon: Boykiy, Sokolov
+
3:05
+3
2:39
-3
4:53
+
0:53
+
1:15
+1
1:08
+
4:14
-
+2
1:30
+
1:51
+
0:34
9115340%145.950.38
10.
japan00
+
3:20
+1
1:41
+
2:45
+
1:17
+
0:32
+
2:01
-
-
+
1:02
+
4:15
+3
3:46
9132330%144.000.37
11.
Moscow SU ST: Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko
+4
4:55
+7
2:10
+
3:07
+
0:55
+1
0:54
+
1:04
-
-
+1
0:14
+
3:54
+
0:35
9133359%142.110.37
12.
Moscow SU T@pirenock: Ivlev, Pyaderkin, Evstropov
+1
3:13
+
3:44
+1
1:00
+
1:54
+
0:49
+
2:21
-
-
+
0:17
+7
4:43
+1
1:25
9137152%140.260.37
13.
Zhukov Team: Zhukov, Gimadeev
+
2:54
+
1:54
-9
4:59
+
1:05
+
0:28
+
2:26
+
3:45
-
+
0:14
-
+
0:43
88130%123.080.34
14.
SPb SU Angry Muffin: Karpov, Smykalov, Andreev
+1
2:12
+1
2:31
+
3:25
+
0:44
+
0:54
+
3:45
-2
4:59
-
+
0:28
-2
4:58
+2
2:42
8108433%121.520.32
15.
Moscow SU Chapelnik: Shteiner, Kolesnichenko
+2
4:42
+1
3:08
+
2:45
+
1:01
+2
1:04
+
1:33
-
-
+1
0:43
-1
4:57
+3
1:26
8116552%120.000.32
16.
kyiv33
+
3:59
+
4:43
+
3:02
+
1:49
+
1:31
+
2:36
-
-
+
0:36
-
+1
1:11
8119211%118.520.32
17.
Samara SAU Teddy Bears: Semushin, Dergunov, Glaschenko
+
3:04
+1
2:38
+
4:03
+1
1:05
+
0:32
+
3:27
-
-
+
0:24
-
+8
1:47
8122355%117.070.32
18.
Ural FU Grisha IMC: Krasnoselskikh, Mukhametyanov, Merkurev
+
4:48
+1
2:45
-
+2
1:38
+
1:30
+
1:43
-
-
+1
0:37
+3
4:18
+
2:32
8133546%115.660.32
19.
Izhevsk STU CynepMyTaHTbl: Gatin, Burlakov, Smirnov
+3
4:00
+5
2:43
-1
4:59
+2
1:29
+
2:14
+
2:33
+
4:25
-
+
0:12
-
+3
0:47
8136561%114.290.34
20.
Petrozavodsk SU #1: Filev, Ioffe, Shapovalov
+2
2:12
+1
2:57
+1
4:09
+
0:33
+
1:58
+2
3:28
-
-
+
0:54
-4
4:58
+4
3:37
8139155%112.940.32
21.
Saratov Old School: Bondarenko, Matov, Drozdov
+
3:53
+1
2:53
-
+
1:17
+
0:34
+
1:39
-1
4:58
-
+
0:17
-
+
0:59
771512%97.670.26
22.
Moscow IPT Lambda: Alsarmini, Gorshenin, Pimenov
+
3:25
+3
3:15
-
+1
1:24
+1
0:42
+
1:43
-
-
+
0:23
-
+
1:30
784541%96.550.26
23.
Volgograd STU team3k: Chalyshev, Zhorin
-
+
2:45
+
4:49
+
0:40
+
0:55
+
2:13
-
-
+2
0:24
-
+
1:45
785422%95.450.28
24.
lviv07
+
4:06
+1
3:24
-
+
1:40
+
1:11
+
2:21
-
-
+1
0:33
-
+
0:55
789322%94.380.26
25.
kyiv20
-7
4:59
+1
2:35
+1
4:58
+
0:46
+9
2:06
+
1:28
-
-
+
0:21
-
+
0:12
797161%93.330.28
26.
MAI #1: Belousov, Zhuravlev, Safronov
-
+9
3:07
+
4:20
+
1:13
+
0:48
+1
2:17
-
-
+
0:35
-
+
0:58
7100058%92.310.28
27.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Rukhovich, Mashrabov
+
4:07
+2
4:25
-
+
1:49
+
0:37
+
2:43
-
-
+2
0:35
-1
3:20
+1
1:24
7104341%91.300.26
28.
Lviv NU: Biletskyy, Korkuna, Babilya
+2
4:58
+4
3:18
-2
3:51
+
1:05
+
0:42
+
2:29
-
-
+3
0:28
-
+
1:25
7104956%90.320.26
29.
Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Ivanov
+
3:59
+5
3:35
-
+1
2:00
+
0:47
+
4:42
-4
3:39
-
+
1:03
-9
4:59
+
0:38
7112746%89.360.26
30.
Taurida NU Phantom Menace: Lyashko, Dergachev, Ismailov
+2
4:42
+2
1:54
-4
3:48
+2
1:41
+
0:37
+
4:15
-
-
+
0:30
-
+1
3:03
7114550%88.420.26
31.
kyiv14
+
3:45
+3
2:53
-
+
1:44
-11
4:59
+
4:51
-
-
+1
0:30
+2
4:48
+2
1:25
7135953%87.500.36
32.
Saratov SU #1: Fefer, Agapov
-2
4:43
+1
2:04
-
+
0:50
+
1:03
+
2:40
-
-
+
0:19
-
+1
0:41
649925%74.230.21
33.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-1: Bulatov, Kofman, Krokhina
-6
4:33
+
3:34
-
+
1:46
+
1:52
+
3:12
-
-
+
1:06
-
+1
2:18
685114%73.470.21
34.
Saratov SU #3: Kholkin, Los, Chumachenko
-
+
3:07
-
+1
1:33
+
2:22
+
4:36
-
-
+
0:32
-
+3
2:35
696840%72.730.21
35.
Belarusian SU #1: Malevich, Udovichenko, Pisarchik
-
+3
4:00
-
+
2:42
+
1:13
+
4:16
-
-
+
1:58
-
+
1:33
6100533%72.000.21
36.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Anurin, Dmitriev, Ostanin
-
+1
4:19
-
+
3:15
+1
1:18
+
2:37
-
-
+
1:25
-
+2
2:47
6102440%71.290.21
37.
I of Math Siberian FU Bizons: Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov
-
-
-
+2
3:24
+1
0:40
+
1:50
-
-
+1
0:28
-
+1
1:22
556650%58.820.17
38.
Moscow SU Hamsters: Agulenko, Shapovalov, Zhukov
-3
4:23
-
-
+2
1:48
+
0:59
+
3:00
-
-
+
0:27
-
+2
2:27
560344%58.250.17
39.
Belarusian SU #2 Bronze team: Kolesov, Gritskevich, Nekrashevich
-1
4:31
+1
3:25
-
+1
1:56
+
1:43
-
-
-
+
0:33
-
+
2:26
564528%57.690.21
40.
Moscow IPT Buton: Savinov, Kian, Seleznev
-2
4:39
-
-
+1
1:09
+
1:21
+
3:06
-
-
+1
0:26
-
+6
2:29
567361%57.140.17
41.
lviv05
+1
1:37
-
-
+
1:45
+
0:51
+2
4:24
-
-
+1
1:22
-
-4
3:19
568144%56.600.23
42.
SPb SU Bad Boys: Demidov, Korystov, Zvonarev
-1
4:59
-1
4:59
-
+2
2:10
+
1:07
+
4:23
-
-
+
0:35
-
+2
2:39
573644%56.070.17
43.
Belarusian SU #6: Trukhanovich, Driapko
-
-9
4:59
-
+
1:18
+1
1:41
+1
3:44
-
-
+1
0:23
-
+3
3:19
574754%55.560.17
44.
Novosibirsk SU 1: Scherbina, Beloshapko, Stenenko
-2
2:04
-
-
-6
4:56
+
1:21
+
2:00
-
-
+
3:20
+3
4:33
+
2:39
589537%55.050.28
45.
Perm SU #1: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin
+3
4:48
-
-
-
+
1:06
+
4:08
-
-
+
0:37
-
+3
3:02
594254%54.550.24
46.
Moscow SU Acaso: Korovin, Doykov, Volnov
-6
4:59
+1
3:40
-
+
4:14
+
1:37
-1
4:59
-
-
+
2:00
-
+3
3:55
5100944%54.050.21
47.
Kaunas TU 1: Kusas, Ciakas, Mulevicius
-
-
-
-7
4:54
+
0:49
+
3:00
-
-
+
0:40
-
+
1:22
43520%42.860.16
48.
Moscow SU SG: Sadkov, Mokin, Dubinin
-
-
-
-9
4:33
+
0:45
+1
2:32
-
-
+
0:27
-
+2
1:29
437642%42.480.16
49.
Kant FU #1 Oh, my Code: Platto, Suvorov
-
-12
4:59
-
+
1:42
+
1:00
-
-
-
+
0:36
-
+2
2:28
438833%42.110.15
50.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-2: Pritula, Skoryukina, Chernov
-
-3
4:59
-
+4
2:30
+
0:50
+1
3:18
-
-
+
0:35
-
-4
4:55
453455%41.740.16
51.
SPb SU Is a Ball: Gordeev, Sayfutdinov, Simonov
-1
1:46
-
-
-3
4:49
+
1:01
+2
2:31
-
-
+
0:30
-
+2
4:17
458050%41.380.16
52.
Odessa NU ONU_Antananarivu: Kats, Kats, Romanova
+4
4:41
-8
4:53
-
+1
1:54
+
1:45
-
-
-
+
0:30
-
-
463255%41.030.23
53.
Odessa NU ONU_Solver_of_Fortune: Petrov
-
-
-
+2
2:32
+
0:40
-
-
-
+
1:40
-
+4
3:41
463560%40.680.15
54.
Odessa NU ONU 1 2/3: Polyakov, Sklianichenko, Monastyrshyn
-6
4:59
-3
4:47
-1
4:04
+
2:33
+
2:18
-
-
-
+9
1:23
-
+1
2:59
475471%40.340.15
55.
Grodno Siarhei: Siarhei
-
-
-
+8
4:05
+3
2:13
+
3:57
-
-
+
0:30
-
-1
4:59
486673%40.000.16
56.
minsk41
-3
2:53
-
+1
3:46
-18
4:59
+
1:16
-
-
-
+
0:37
-
-
336025%29.750.29
57.
nsk09
-
-
-
-
+1
2:02
+2
4:20
-
-
+2
3:19
-
-
368362%29.510.14
58.
Belarusian SU #7: Otliga, Rozhnovski, Petiuk
-
-
-
-
+
2:28
-6
4:13
-
-
+
0:48
-
-
21970%19.510.08
59.
spb77
-
-
-
+
2:59
-
-
-
-
+
1:24
-
-
22640%19.350.13
60.
kharkiv31
-
-
-
+1
2:50
-18
4:34
-
-
-
+1
1:33
-
-3
4:49
230450%19.200.13
61.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-3: Mukovozov, Belova
-
-
-
-
+1
3:25
-
-
-
+1
1:50
-
-
235550%19.050.08
62.
Grodno bl++: Khomchyk, Ulezla. Danilchuk
-
-
-
+1
1:46
-4
4:56
-
-
-
+5
3:38
-
-
244475%18.900.13
63.
Orel SU ESPC: Yakovlev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:25
-
+7
4:55
254080%18.750.14
64.
Izhevsk Kontur: Kamashev, Bannikov
-
-
-
-2
4:50
+
1:52
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:59
11120%9.300.10
65.
Vilnius U Submission Accepted: Budriunas, Kucinskas, Lapinskas
-
-
-
-
+
4:37
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:59
12770%9.230.10
66-67.
MSU Tashkent Retired: Ashirmatov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
2:03
-
-
000%0.000.00
66-67.
Vilnius U bijom informatikos: Tutkus, Niunevas, Belov
-1
4:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:102142471371197121810872148975
Accepted:31
(30%)
38
(26%)
20
(42%)
53
(38%)
60
(50%)
50
(70%)
9
(42%)
1
(12%)
63
(58%)
15
(20%)
52
(35%)
392
(40%)
Dirt:30
(49%)
68
(64%)
7
(25%)
39
(42%)
26
(30%)
14
(21%)
5
(35%)
2
(66%)
39
(38%)
40
(72%)
76
(59%)
346
(46%)
Wrong Answers:56
(54%)
43
(30%)
13
(27%)
34
(24%)
36
(30%)
19
(26%)
9
(42%)
7
(87%)
29
(26%)
16
(22%)
51
(34%)
313
(32%)
Time Limits:10
(9%)
35
(24%)
10
(21%)
41
(29%)
17
(14%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
7
(6%)
16
(22%)
29
(19%)
165
(16%)
Run-Time Errors:2
(1%)
22
(15%)
2
(4%)
8
(5%)
5
(4%)
0
(0%)
1
(4%)
0
(0%)
4
(3%)
5
(6%)
10
(6%)
59
(6%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(4%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
2
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(3%)
11
(1%)
Memory Limits:3
(2%)
4
(2%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(9%)
0
(0%)
4
(3%)
20
(27%)
1
(0%)
35
(3%)