Yandex

XIII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:56:11, Samara SAU 2: Antipov, Muravjev, Ponomarev, problem A
Last Submit: 04:59:59, SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 1: Nadiradze, Machaidze, Skhirtladze Giorgi, problem E

PlaceTeam nameA
4/30
B
0/4
C
0/0
D
9/42
E
16/106
F
3/5
I
20/84
J
0/0
K
5/53
L
23/131
M
55/183
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Samara SAU 2: Antipov, Muravjev, Ponomarev
+8
4:56
-
-
+
2:11
+
1:26
-
+
1:00
-
+1
3:46
+4
2:30
+
0:15
7122665%200.000.72
2.
vitebsk02
+1
3:58
-4
4:59
-
+
0:35
+
1:47
-
+
1:08
-
-17
4:51
+2
1:39
+1
0:27
665640%168.870.68
3.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri Cool Guys: Jimmy Skhirtladze, Svanidze, Mandzulashvili
+
3:33
-
-
+3
1:51
-20
4:56
-
+
0:35
-
+
2:19
+2
1:11
+2
0:38
674953%166.390.71
4.
South Ural SU 3: Shaveynikov, Sapronov, Korsun
-
-
-
+1
4:28
+
4:52
-
+
0:57
-
+1
2:28
+4
3:28
+4
0:30
6120562%163.980.68
5.
SCH_Grodno Voronovo: Vilchevsky
-
-
-
+
2:07
-
-
+
0:18
-
+
4:19
+1
2:14
+
0:30
559016%134.690.67
6.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 1: Nadiradze, Machaidze, Skhirtladze Giorgi
+
4:24
-
-
+1
3:05
-56
4:59
-
+2
1:08
-
-
+3
1:16
+1
0:38
577358%132.800.67
7.
Yerevan RAU2: Seyranyan, Hakopyan, Vardanyan
-
-
-
+1
3:00
+
4:31
-
+
1:33
-
-
+1
2:00
+3
2:23
590950%130.950.63
8.
nnovg02
-
-
-
-
+
4:11
+1
1:57
+1
1:45
-
-1
1:11
+7
3:33
+
1:04
593364%129.160.65
9.
kz72
-
-
-
+7
2:23
-
-
+
0:33
-
-5
4:59
+4
2:16
+
0:17
455173%101.930.60
10.
Tbilisi SU #2: Barbakadze, Kutsia, Gabisonia
-4
4:59
-
-
+3
3:14
+
3:53
-
+
2:37
-
-
-4
2:00
+
1:22
472842%100.570.63
11.
Latvian U JUP: Dzilna, Rudzusiks, Kuznecovs
-
-
-
-
+
0:52
-
+5
2:56
-
-
+6
4:23
+
0:27
473973%99.250.57
12.
stavrop01
-1
0:49
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:16
-
+1
4:01
+6
4:22
+
0:34
475563%97.960.62
13.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-4: Lopukhov, Manzhikov, Savel'ev
-
-
-
-
+
3:45
+
4:50
-4
4:14
-
-
+1
2:57
+
0:54
476720%96.700.64
14.
Volgograd STU #2: Gorbushin, Shumeyko
-
-
-
-1
1:26
+
2:41
-
+
4:23
-
-
+8
3:49
+
0:32
484766%95.480.57
15.
Nizhnekamsk ICT Wave: Khalikov, Ryazanov, Kashapova
-
-
-
-
+
2:02
-
+
1:28
-
-
-10
4:50
+1
0:27
325925%70.710.55
16.
TUIT Urgench Branch #1: Yusupov, Sadullayev, Otajanov
-
-
-
-1
3:18
-
-
+1
0:44
-
-10
4:38
+1
2:39
+1
1:15
333950%69.840.51
17.
Tbilisi SU #1: Varamashvili, Isakadze, Guliashvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:50
-
-10
4:55
+8
3:09
+1
0:30
344975%68.990.51
18.
MAI #7: Dmitrieva, Checherinda
-
-
-
-
+1
3:24
-
-
-
-
+1
3:27
+
0:31
348340%68.160.53
19.
MAI #5: Zhigireva, Ridley
-
-
-
-
+
4:40
-
-
-
-
+
3:01
+
0:47
35090%67.350.53
20.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-5: Ovchinkin, CHernyshova,SHutov
-
-
-
-
+
2:40
+
4:17
-
-
-
-
+2
1:34
355240%66.550.63
21.
MAI #3: Glukhov, Krasheninnikov, Morozov
-
-
-
-
+
3:08
-
-
-
-
+3
3:54
+1
1:31
359457%65.780.53
22.
Grodno SU #2: Zanevsky, Stelmashok, Khomchyk
-
-
-
-
+2
4:40
-
+
3:17
-
-
-
+
1:44
362140%65.020.55
23.
SCH_Stavropol #1: Peresadin, Chekmenev, Larichev
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:30
-
-
-
+1
0:14
28550%42.860.44
24.
nsk34
-
-
-
-6
4:53
-
-
+
1:36
-
-
-8
4:37
+2
0:48
218450%42.380.44
25.
grodno31
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:26
-
-
-
+1
1:29
225633%41.900.44
26.
Volgograd STU #1: Agafonov, Nozdrenkov
-
-
-
-
-5
4:59
-
-
-
-
+3
1:20
+4
1:10
229077%41.440.42
27.
Kutaisi ATSU 1: Gokadze, Javakhadze, Tkhelidze
-
-
-
-4
4:38
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:12
+3
1:19
233160%40.990.42
28.
Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas
-
-
-
-
+1
4:26
-
-1
1:23
-
-
-
+1
1:04
237150%40.550.47
29.
MEPhi #4: Bidzilya, Korotkikh, Romanov
-
-
-
-
-1
4:58
-
-
-
-
+
3:48
+
3:12
24210%40.120.42
30.
MSU Tashkent #2 MBA team: Bistrigova, Mirolimjonov, Soliev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
4:44
+5
1:00
252581%39.700.42
31.
Vilnius U IN: Namajunas
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+6
4:50
+
2:00
253175%39.290.42
32.
kz64
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:34
1340%19.440.18
33.
kz63
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:16
13650%19.240.18
34.
kz65
-4
4:13
-
-
-1
2:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:50
1500%19.050.18
35.
MAI #6: Korenev, Chistyakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:52
-
-1
3:58
-
+1
0:40
16050%18.860.18
36.
MAI #8: Danilychev, Ilvokhin
-
-
-
-2
3:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:44
16450%18.670.18
37.
Tbilisi SANGU 1: Barnabishvili, Ghutishvili, Pipia
-
-
-
-2
2:58
-
-
-1
2:43
-
-
-
+1
0:44
16450%18.490.18
38.
nsk42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:48
16850%18.310.18
39.
MAI #2: Medvedev, Ter-Grigoryan, Baskakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
1:48
-
-
-2
4:32
+
1:42
11020%18.130.18
40.
Tbilisi SU #11: Chikvinidze, Lortkipanidze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:52
-
-
-3
4:55
+2
1:12
111266%17.960.18
41.
TUIT Urgench Branch #3: Egamberdiev, Xasanov, Kutliboyev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:08
-
-
-
+
1:53
11130%17.790.18
42.
MAI #3: Krasheninnikov, Morozov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:03
-
-
-
+1
1:40
112050%17.620.18
43.
Izhevsk STU NULL: Sebeldin, Poskryobyshev, Yakovlev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:44
+1
1:41
112150%17.460.18
44.
Vilnius U Stabdis2: Rumsevicius, Gaizutis
-1
2:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:30
-
+1
1:47
112750%17.300.18
45.
zhgorsk02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:15
+3
1:17
113775%17.140.18
46.
Izhevsk STU Bigfoot Mafia: Maksimov, Dimov, Gorodilov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:21
114175%16.990.18
47.
Tbilisi SU #6: Doliashvili, Nebulishvili, Rukhaia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:35
-
-
-
+2
1:43
114366%16.840.18
48.
SCH_Kutaisi #41-2: Baghdavadze, Tsutskhashvili Bakur, Kldiashvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
-21
4:58
-
-
-1
4:59
+4
1:23
116380%16.690.18
49.
Tbilisi GTU 1: Kokaia, Mikiashvili, Varamashvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:31
-
-
-
+1
3:01
120150%16.540.18
50.
Odessa NU ONU_Gliese: Savko, Chmilenko, Blinder
-1
4:36
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:31
-
-
-
+
3:50
12300%16.400.18
51.
Odessa NU ONU_cat_POWER: Cherkes
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:04
12440%16.260.18
52.
Perm SU #5: Serovikov, Zhukov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:29
-
-
-
+5
2:33
125383%16.120.18
53.
Kutaisi ATSU 4: Oniani, Saldadze, Tevdoradze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:20
126075%15.980.18
54.
SCH_Kutaisi #41-1: Lomtadze, Popkhadze, Darsadze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+8
1:51
127188%15.850.18
55.
MAI #11: Kolesnikov, Urvanov, Yakimenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:36
+9
2:51
135190%15.710.18
56-67.
TUIT Urgench Branch #2: Jumaniyozov, Sultanov, Yusupova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-12
3:29
000%0.000.00
56-67.
Izhevsk STU ADIT-1: Devyatov, Sergeev, Torhov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-10
3:43
000%0.000.00
56-67.
TUIT Urgench Branch #4: Erjanov, Ruzmetov, Sadullayev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-10
4:56
000%0.000.00
56-67.
Kutaisi ATSU 2: Koguashvili, Nucubidze, Tetvadze
-
-
-
-
-4
4:40
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:28
000%0.000.00
56-67.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-6: Blits, Isakov, Kostyunin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:47
000%0.000.00
56-67.
MAI #13: Krainova, Kucherina
-4
4:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
56-67.
Vilnius U rax: Stankevic, Mamaitis
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:56
-
-
-
-2
4:10
000%0.000.00
56-67.
Tbilisi SU #8: Mchedlishvili, Ghughunishvili
-2
0:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
56-67.
Tbilisi GTU 2: Darchiashvili, Mindiashvili, Mikeladze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:40
000%0.000.00
56-67.
SCH_MUPKI: Gorojanin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:59
000%0.000.00
56-67.
msknord09
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
56-67.
Tbilisi SU #13: Chalauri, Laluashvili, Dzotsenidze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:304042106584053131183638
Accepted:4
(13%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
9
(21%)
16
(15%)
3
(60%)
20
(23%)
0
(0%)
5
(9%)
23
(17%)
55
(30%)
135
(21%)
Dirt:9
(69%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
16
(64%)
4
(20%)
1
(25%)
10
(33%)
0
(0%)
3
(37%)
75
(76%)
82
(59%)
200
(59%)
Wrong Answers:18
(60%)
4
(100%)
0
(0%)
19
(45%)
57
(53%)
1
(20%)
18
(21%)
0
(0%)
12
(22%)
57
(43%)
95
(51%)
281
(44%)
Time Limits:8
(26%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
10
(23%)
26
(24%)
0
(0%)
33
(39%)
0
(0%)
29
(54%)
6
(4%)
13
(7%)
125
(19%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(9%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
9
(10%)
0
(0%)
4
(7%)
43
(32%)
19
(10%)
79
(12%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
7
(6%)
1
(20%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
10
(1%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(4%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
2
(1%)
1
(0%)
8
(1%)