Yandex

XIII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:59:45, SPb SU Where is Bobik: Ezus, Malinovsky, Novikov, problem A
Last Submit: 04:59:57, Vilnius U Submission Accepted: Budriunas, Kucinskas, Lapinskas, problem B

PlaceTeam nameA
25/200
B
66/218
C
68/274
D
4/10
E
26/290
F
82/143
G
58/437
H
4/12
I
13/62
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb NRU ITMO 1: Kever, Korotkevich, Nigmatullin
+
2:38
+
0:15
+
0:32
+
2:03
+1
1:07
+1
0:23
+1
0:22
+1
3:39
+
1:46
985030%200.000.54
2.
Moscow SU ST: Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko
+2
1:45
+
0:21
+
0:33
+
2:14
+
0:51
+
0:08
+
0:39
+4
4:33
+
2:51
995940%197.620.54
3.
Petr team: Mitrichev, Khalyavin
+1
4:35
+1
0:19
+1
1:12
+
4:10
+
1:20
+
0:29
+1
0:49
+2
4:58
+1
2:17
9135343%195.290.54
4.
SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavsky, Suvorov
+1
3:44
+
0:29
+1
1:46
-
+
1:55
+
0:56
+1
2:00
+
4:37
+
3:51
8122127%171.580.49
5.
Saratov Old School: Bondarenko, Matov, Drozdov
+1
3:58
+1
0:29
+
0:06
-
+
2:45
+
0:36
+
0:55
-
+2
4:45
789636%148.400.43
6.
Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Ivanov
+2
1:53
+
0:36
+
0:26
-
+2
2:44
+
0:29
+1
0:15
-
+9
4:48
795366%146.720.43
7.
Saratov SU #1: Fefer, Agapov
+2
3:09
+
0:48
+
0:30
-
+
2:08
+1
1:29
+4
0:56
-
+1
4:26
796953%145.070.43
8.
Moscow SU Unpretired: Kornakov, Dlougach, Astakhov
+6
4:34
+1
0:18
+
0:47
-3
3:27
+
1:36
+1
0:35
+4
2:02
-
+1
3:31
7106665%143.460.43
9.
Saratov SU: Rakhov
+2
4:56
+
0:35
+
0:52
-
+10
3:56
+
0:25
+1
1:33
-
+2
4:51
7133268%141.880.43
10.
SPb SU Angry Muffin: Karpov, Smykalov, Andreev
-3
4:47
+
0:22
+
0:46
-
+2
3:31
+
0:14
+1
1:23
-
+2
3:45
670445%120.290.38
11.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov
-
+1
0:06
+
0:14
+2
4:44
-18
4:59
+3
0:29
+2
0:46
-
+2
3:22
678462%119.000.42
12.
lviv07
+2
3:06
+1
0:34
+2
1:28
-
+3
4:14
+
0:23
+
0:53
-
-
680057%117.730.36
13.
Zhukov Team: Zhukov, Gimadeev
-2
4:59
+
0:03
+
0:48
-
+4
3:50
+1
0:25
+
1:00
-
+7
4:30
687866%116.490.38
14.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-1: Bulatov, Kofman, Krokhina
+
4:02
+2
1:43
+
2:34
-
+4
0:31
+
0:55
+4
2:15
-
-
692362%115.280.36
15.
Saratov SU #2: Davtyan, Gusarov, Kudryashov
+1
4:05
+
0:28
+
1:15
-
+
3:05
+1
0:18
+8
3:16
-
-4
4:59
695062%114.090.36
16.
Moscow SU T@pirenock: Ivlev, Pyaderkin, Evstropov
+15
3:50
+1
0:38
+2
1:18
-
+3
2:54
+
0:35
+
1:12
-
-10
4:59
6104977%112.930.36
17.
Izhevsk STU CynepMyTaHTbl: Gatin, Burlakov, Smirnov
+8
4:29
+
1:12
+2
1:14
-
+2
2:39
+
0:16
+11
1:53
-
-
6116679%111.780.36
18.
MAI #1: Belousov, Zhuravlev, Safronov
+4
4:51
+1
1:22
+2
2:38
-
+2
3:46
+
1:08
+10
3:54
-
-
6144276%110.670.36
19.
Perm SU #1: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin
-
+
0:17
+1
0:49
-
+2
3:12
+
0:22
+
1:05
-
-
540737%91.310.29
20.
SCH_FML 31 #1: Ryazanov, Ivaschenko, Alekseev
+1
3:03
+2
1:44
+
1:28
-
-7
4:58
+
0:12
+
0:30
-
-
548137%90.410.29
21.
Ural FU Grisha IMC: Krasnoselskikh, Mukhametyanov, Merkurev
+
4:49
+
1:19
+
1:03
-
-8
4:41
+
0:16
+
0:56
-
-2
4:07
55050%89.540.29
22.
kyiv14
-
+1
0:25
+1
1:01
-
+4
3:38
+
0:29
+
1:15
-
-
553054%88.680.29
23.
SPb SU Canyon: Boykiy, Sokolov
+6
3:09
+
0:18
+3
1:21
-
-4
4:59
+1
0:42
+
0:36
-
-
556966%87.830.29
24.
Belarusian SU #1: Malevich, Udovichenko, Pisarchik
-2
4:52
+3
1:13
+
1:11
-
+1
3:07
+
0:36
+1
2:16
-
-
560450%87.000.29
25.
SPb NRU ITMO 2: Demianyuk, Komarov, Krotkov
-
+1
0:42
+
1:20
-
+
3:33
+
0:33
+7
2:58
-
-2
4:39
570861%86.190.29
26.
Lviv NU: Biletskyy, Korkuna, Babilya
-
+3
0:31
+2
1:30
-
+5
4:07
+1
0:45
+
1:44
-
-
574068%85.390.29
27.
Kharkiv NU #1 SobolevTeam: Sobolev_D, Sobolev_E
-
+1
0:38
+
0:35
-
-8
4:58
+1
0:59
+4
2:34
-
+2
4:55
574461%84.610.32
28.
Odessa NU ONU_Antananarivu: Kats, Kats, Romanova
-
+1
0:52
+5
2:38
-
+2
4:04
+
0:23
+
2:06
-
-
576561%83.840.29
29.
SPb SU Is a Ball: Gordeev, Sayfutdinov, Simonov
+3
4:33
+2
1:56
+1
1:09
-
-
+
0:18
+1
2:31
-
-
576958%83.080.29
30.
Moscow SU Chapelnik: Shteiner, Kolesnichenko
+6
4:45
+
1:05
+2
1:23
-
-6
4:59
+
0:22
+4
1:37
-
-
579470%82.340.29
31.
Kyiv NU BZFlags: Tverdokhlib, Maksay, Yedemskiy
+7
4:21
+1
1:30
+
0:31
-
-18
4:59
+
1:12
+6
1:53
-
-
585073%81.610.29
32.
kyiv20
+8
3:47
+2
1:01
+1
0:31
-
-19
4:40
+2
0:44
+5
2:28
-
-
587378%80.900.29
33.
Perm: Ponomarev
-
+8
2:22
+1
0:24
-
+5
4:47
+
0:39
+1
1:29
-
-
588375%80.190.29
34.
Novosibirsk SU 1: Scherbina, Beloshapko, Stenenko
+
4:59
+2
1:43
+2
2:03
-
-
+
0:12
+5
4:39
-
-
599764%79.500.29
35.
Moscow IPT Lambda: Alsarmini, Gorshenin, Pimenov
+4
4:22
+3
1:42
+2
2:22
-
-24
4:59
+
0:30
+4
3:33
-
-
5101272%78.820.29
36.
SPb SU Backpfeifengesicht: Avdyukhin, Serebryakov, Udalov
-
+
3:54
+1
2:24
-
+
4:54
+1
0:39
+3
4:07
-
-
5106150%78.150.29
37.
SPb SU Where is Bobik: Ezus, Malinovsky, Novikov
+17
4:59
+3
2:05
+1
0:58
-
-5
4:52
+
0:28
+4
3:43
-
-
5123683%77.500.29
38.
Taurida NU Phantom Menace: Lyashko, Dergachev, Ismailov
-
+5
3:54
+4
1:10
-
+12
4:57
+
1:44
+3
3:13
-
-
5138082%76.850.29
39.
SPb NRU ITMO 3: Kovsharov, Minaev, Vasilyev
-
+
1:00
+
0:24
-
-1
2:10
+
0:32
+1
1:25
-
-
422220%60.970.18
40.
Odessa NU ONU 1 2/3: Polyakov, Sklianichenko, Monastyrshyn
-
+2
2:01
+
1:36
-
-11
4:57
+1
0:14
+
0:43
-
-
433642%60.470.18
41.
Moscow IPT Buton: Savinov, Kian, Seleznev
-12
4:59
+1
1:15
+2
0:45
-
-14
3:51
+1
0:32
+1
1:28
-
-
434255%59.980.18
42.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Rukhovich, Mashrabov
-15
4:59
+
0:31
+2
2:07
-
-4
3:16
+
0:45
+3
0:47
-
-
435255%59.500.18
43.
Northern (Arctic) FU Konstantin: Osichev
-
+1
0:35
+3
1:33
-
-1
0:46
+
0:49
+
2:03
-
-
438350%59.020.18
44.
spbifmo04
-
+
0:59
+3
1:42
-
-7
3:24
+1
0:44
+1
2:13
-
-
443955%58.550.18
45.
Grodno Siarhei: Siarhei
-
+1
1:08
+1
2:31
-
-14
4:59
+4
1:10
+
1:48
-
-1
4:27
451960%58.090.18
46.
Saratov SU #3: Kholkin, Los, Chumachenko
-
+
2:21
+3
2:50
-
-15
4:59
+
0:48
+3
0:52
-
-
453360%57.640.18
47.
fareast15
-15
4:57
+2
1:40
+
1:59
-
-
+2
0:34
+6
3:12
-
-
464671%57.190.18
48.
Belarusian SU #5: Nalivaiko
-
+1
0:53
+8
2:36
-
-1
4:40
+
0:43
+3
3:39
-
-
471175%56.750.18
49.
Belarusian SU #2 Bronze team: Kolesov, Gritskevich, Nekrashevich
-
+6
4:00
+
1:21
-
-6
4:59
+
0:33
+4
3:07
-
-
474371%56.320.18
50.
spb20
-
+
2:27
+1
4:05
-
-4
4:58
+1
2:01
+3
3:37
-
-
483155%55.890.18
51.
Moscow SU Hamsters: Agulenko, Shapovalov, Zhukov
-4
4:57
+2
0:51
+2
1:14
-
-
+4
0:42
+14
3:48
-
-
483684%55.470.18
52.
Kaunas TU 1: Kusas, Ciakas, Mulevicius
-
+2
2:21
+
2:43
-
-
+1
0:46
+10
4:25
-
-
487576%55.060.18
53.
SPb SU Checker: Demidov, Korystov, Siunov
-
+2
1:51
+
2:07
-
-2
4:58
+
0:30
+19
4:12
-
-
494284%54.650.18
54.
MSU Tashkent #1: Sitdikov, Kabulov, Chirevko
-
+5
4:25
+3
3:43
-
-
+
0:15
+8
4:28
-
-
4109280%54.250.18
55.
SCH_SPb PhML #239: Krachun, Kuzmina, Philippov
-
+4
2:37
+1
1:52
-
-
+2
0:39
+22
4:53
-
-
4118287%53.850.18
56.
MSU Tashkent Retired: Ashirmatov
-
+4
2:25
+5
3:05
-
-
+1
0:26
+22
4:47
-
-
4128488%53.460.18
57.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Anurin, Dmitriev, Ostanin
-3
4:52
+
0:25
+1
2:04
-
-2
1:49
+1
0:13
-12
4:55
-
-
320340%39.810.14
58.
minsk41
-
+
1:28
+3
1:08
-
-
+1
0:10
-4
3:43
-
-
324757%39.520.14
59.
SCH_SPb PhTS #1: Kravchenko, Labutin, Liferenko
-
+1
3:11
+3
1:09
-
-
+1
0:48
-2
4:32
-
-
340962%39.240.14
60.
SPb SU Flattershy is the best pony: Belous, Granovsky, Tysschuk
-
+3
2:25
+1
1:52
-
-
+2
1:24
-11
4:51
-
-
346266%38.970.14
61.
kharkiv31
-
+2
1:13
-9
4:56
-
-
+1
0:36
+3
4:22
-
-
349266%38.690.18
62.
SPb SU Storm Warning: Kozmirchuk, Lizunov, Savchenkov
-6
4:55
+2
4:13
+4
1:39
-
-
+
0:23
-
-
-
349766%38.430.14
63.
Vilnius U Submission Accepted: Budriunas, Kucinskas, Lapinskas
-
-1
4:59
+1
3:24
-
-
+1
0:31
+5
2:24
-
-
352070%38.160.17
64.
nsk36
-5
2:18
+3
4:25
+1
3:00
-
-
+
0:19
-6
4:58
-
-
354457%37.900.14
65.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri Cool Guys: Jimmy Skhirtladze, Svanidze, Mandzulashvili
-3
4:08
+7
2:25
+11
3:00
-1
4:08
-1
4:08
+1
0:22
-74
4:31
-1
4:08
-1
4:09
372886%37.640.14
66.
Orel SU ESPC: Yakovlev
-
+10
4:04
+13
4:34
-
-
+
0:24
-
-
-
3100388%37.390.14
67.
Grodno bl++: Khomchyk, Ulezla. Danilchuk
-
-
+3
2:28
-
-
+
0:35
-13
4:59
-
-
224460%24.760.11
68.
Odessa NU ONU_Solver_of_Fortune: Petrov
-
+4
1:23
-24
3:29
-
-
+7
1:56
-2
4:41
-
-
242084%24.590.12
69.
SCH_SPb Nadezhda: Bugakova, Simarova, Filimokhina
-
-7
4:59
+2
4:42
-
-
+3
1:00
-
-
-
244371%24.430.11
70.
SCH_SPb KPSS: Podguzov, Stepanov, Stepanov
-2
0:17
-7
4:57
+15
4:36
-
-
+
0:29
-5
3:32
-
-
260588%24.270.11
71.
SCH_SPb Prosto ne povezlo: Boykiy, Naryshkin, Pavlov
-
-
-5
2:07
-
-
+
0:32
-
-
-
1320%12.060.02
72.
SCH_SPb: Nemilov, Strukov, Schumacher
-
-12
4:47
-5
2:24
-
-
+
0:34
-7
4:58
-
-
1340%11.980.02
73.
SPb SU Kalikin's friends: Zherebtsov, Korchazhnikov, Ulmashev
-
-5
4:59
-4
4:04
-
-
+
0:35
-
-
-
1350%11.900.02
74.
k_grad02
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:42
-8
1:29
-
-
1420%11.820.02
75.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-2: Pritula, Skoryukina, Chernov
-
-5
3:18
-
-
-
+1
0:28
-
-
-
14850%11.750.02
76.
SPb SU JustForLulz: Aliev, Petrov, Chernyaev
-1
0:52
-
-2
4:57
-
-
+
0:53
-
-
-
1530%11.670.02
77.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-3: Mukovozov, Belova
-
-
-7
4:57
-
-
+1
0:39
-2
2:45
-
-
15950%11.600.02
78.
SCH_SPb S-Team: Katsman, Slyusarenko, Stanchul
-
-3
4:57
-
-
-
+1
0:39
-4
3:20
-
-
15950%11.530.02
79.
SPb SU #8: Amosov, Bakharev, Krivoshein
-
-
-11
4:59
-
-
+1
0:41
-3
2:53
-
-
16150%11.460.02
80.
SPb SU: Savel'ev, Sobolev, Stratonikov
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:05
-
-
-
18550%11.390.02
81.
SPb SU: Golubev, Zarechensky
-
-
-6
4:58
-
-
+2
1:19
-
-
-
111966%11.320.02
82.
MAI #13: Krainova
-3
2:12
-
-
-
-
+1
2:56
-
-
-
119650%11.250.02
83-84.
Izhevsk STU (1<<1): Filippov, Lebedenko
-
-
-4
3:08
-
-
-3
0:34
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
83-84.
nsk09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:40
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:2002182741029014343712621646
Accepted:25
(12%)
66
(30%)
68
(24%)
4
(40%)
26
(8%)
82
(57%)
58
(13%)
4
(33%)
13
(20%)
346
(21%)
Dirt:99
(79%)
112
(62%)
129
(65%)
2
(33%)
64
(71%)
58
(41%)
225
(79%)
7
(63%)
29
(69%)
725
(67%)
Wrong Answers:85
(42%)
125
(57%)
129
(47%)
4
(40%)
127
(43%)
57
(39%)
92
(21%)
7
(58%)
36
(58%)
662
(40%)
Time Limits:63
(31%)
19
(8%)
35
(12%)
0
(0%)
106
(36%)
1
(0%)
220
(50%)
0
(0%)
4
(6%)
448
(27%)
Run-Time Errors:9
(4%)
8
(3%)
14
(5%)
2
(20%)
16
(5%)
1
(0%)
32
(7%)
0
(0%)
9
(14%)
91
(5%)
Presentation Errors:17
(8%)
0
(0%)
8
(2%)
0
(0%)
12
(4%)
2
(1%)
15
(3%)
1
(8%)
0
(0%)
55
(3%)
Memory Limits:1
(0%)
0
(0%)
20
(7%)
0
(0%)
3
(1%)
0
(0%)
20
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
44
(2%)