Yandex

XIV Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

GP of Saratov. Division 1.

Last success: 04:59:36, Kyiv NU: Ignatenko, problem K
Last Submit: 04:59:53, spb20, problem B

PlaceTeam nameA
0/9
B
31/138
C
71/133
D
3/33
E
78/250
F
44/99
G
0/3
H
3/31
I
2/45
J
25/129
K
34/125
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Petr Team: Mitrichev, Levin, Khalyavin
-
+1
2:15
+
1:04
-
+1
0:53
+1
2:28
-3
4:40
+1
3:59
+2
3:02
+1
0:48
+
1:39
8111246%200.000.60
2.
SPb NRU ITMO tourist: Korotkevich
-
+
3:48
+
1:08
+2
4:54
+1
1:27
+
2:47
-
-
-
+
0:16
+
2:08
7105130%173.140.55
3.
Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Omelyanenko, Pyaderkin
-
+2
4:38
+2
0:50
+7
4:36
+
0:35
+
2:34
-
-
-2
4:59
+
1:38
+
2:05
7124061%171.320.55
4.
Warsaw U: Blasiok, Kociumaka, Ocwieja
-
+5
3:47
+
1:03
-
+1
0:31
+3
3:25
-
+2
4:49
-7
4:59
+
2:30
+
1:09
7125761%169.530.55
5.
Yandex.Belarus Team: Ropan, Pisarchik, Udovichenko
-
+
2:51
+
2:02
-
+
1:12
+
0:48
-
-
-
+1
4:58
+
1:45
683814%143.810.48
6.
Unpretired: Kornakov, Popelyshev, Kumok
-
+5
3:20
+
1:02
-
+4
1:04
+1
1:13
-
-3
4:03
-
+1
1:45
+
2:00
684664%142.350.48
7.
KhNU SobolevTeam: [Soboliev, Soboliev, Iarko]
-
+
2:32
+2
2:35
-
+
0:18
+1
0:36
-
-
-20
4:59
+7
4:04
+
1:10
687762%140.910.48
8.
SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov
-
+2
3:17
+
1:17
-3
4:59
+
0:35
+
2:22
-
-
-
+
3:13
+1
3:30
691633%139.500.48
9.
Kyiv NU Frogs: Zdomsky, Zinchenko, Shevchuk
-
+
4:16
+
1:41
-
+
0:32
+
3:19
-
-
-
+
3:41
+
2:41
69730%138.120.48
10.
Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filev, Ioffe, Shapovalov
-
+1
3:56
+
0:49
-
+
1:05
+
2:05
-
-
-
+1
4:44
+
3:16
699725%136.760.48
11.
HSE NRU Viral Team: Alipov, Kolupaev, Kouprin
-
+3
2:19
+
1:48
-
+1
0:23
+
3:47
-
-
-
+
3:19
+2
4:50
6110950%135.440.48
12.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Krivonosov
-
+1
3:41
+2
1:22
-
+3
1:31
+
3:22
-
-
-
+
4:37
+1
2:42
6117753%134.130.48
13.
Ural FU 2: Borozdin, Danilyuk, Kuchumov
-
+2
4:14
+
1:41
-
+
0:46
+
4:50
-
-
-
+1
4:06
+
3:00
6118033%132.860.48
14.
Ural FU 1: Krasnosel'skikh, Merkuriev, Mukhametianov
-
+6
4:39
+
2:01
-
+
1:09
+
1:54
-
-
-
+3
4:50
+1
3:21
6127762%131.600.48
15.
Kyiv NU BZFlags: Iedemskyi, Maksai, Tverdokhlib
-
+1
4:12
+
1:48
-
+2
1:00
+
3:28
-
-
-5
4:57
+1
4:36
+4
3:50
6129557%130.370.48
16.
Comenius U Godzilla: Belan, Fulla, Hozza
-
+
3:19
+
1:06
-
+
0:44
+
2:08
-
-
-
-1
3:55
+
3:21
56390%107.640.43
17.
Zhukov Team: Zhukov
-
+1
2:24
+
1:38
-15
4:59
+
0:53
+
4:01
-
-
-
-
+
3:16
575516%106.650.43
18.
Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin
-
+1
2:39
+
1:04
+3
4:05
+2
0:38
-
-
-
-
-1
4:57
+1
2:00
576958%105.680.52
19.
Novosibirsk SU 1: Beloshapko, Stenenko, Zaytsev
-2
0:39
+2
2:54
+
0:52
-
+
0:25
+2
4:43
-
-
-
-3
4:56
+
2:45
578044%104.730.43
20.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin
-
-1
0:38
+
2:23
-
+1
1:28
+1
3:49
-
-
-
+3
2:43
+1
2:57
592254%103.790.44
21.
Moscow AI 1: Belousov, Safonov, Yushchenko
-
-
+
4:07
-
+1
1:20
+
4:52
-
-
-
+2
2:49
+1
4:17
5112744%102.880.44
22.
Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Ivaschenko, Smirnov, Tikhomirov
-
-
+
1:40
-
+1
0:43
+
1:48
-
-
-
+
2:40
-3
4:58
443220%81.580.39
23.
International IT U: Bolshakov, Chzhen, Kutybaev
-
-1
3:27
+
1:13
-
+
0:47
+
3:12
-
-7
4:59
-
-
+
2:38
44730%80.870.37
24.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Rukhovich
-
+3
1:30
+
2:22
-
+
0:49
+
2:49
-
-
-
-2
3:43
-5
4:05
451242%80.170.38
25.
Odessa NU 1 2/3: Monastyrshin, Polyakov, Sklyanchenko
-
-2
4:59
+
1:09
-
+1
1:47
+1
2:46
-
-
-
-
+1
4:00
464442%79.490.37
26.
SPb NRU ITMO place your ad here: Garifullin, Gizatullin, Nigmatullin
-
+1
4:26
+1
1:01
-
+3
1:16
-2
2:58
-
-
-
-
+1
2:02
464760%78.810.41
27.
Sch_Tbilisi Komarovi-Mziuri 1:Nika Svanidze, Jimsher Skhirtladze, Elene Machaidze
-
+
2:51
+1
3:51
-
+
0:38
+
3:17
-
-
-
-
-
465820%78.150.38
28.
Jagellonian U: Adamek, Adamski, Bejda
-
-9
4:28
+2
0:56
-
+6
1:39
+
3:07
-
-1
4:37
-
-1
4:56
+
2:39
466366%77.500.37
29.
Saratov SU 2: Gusarov, Kudryashov, Los
-
-3
4:59
+
2:22
-
+2
0:46
+
4:11
-
-
-
-9
4:59
+
3:37
469833%76.860.37
30.
XZ Team: Fetisov, Isenbaev, Rakhov
-5
4:38
+2
2:45
+
1:52
-
+1
0:54
-6
4:59
-
-9
4:58
-
-
+2
4:52
472355%76.230.41
31.
Moscow IPT Banana Motel: Pershakov, Turbin, Zhuk
-
+3
2:35
+1
2:02
-
+
0:54
-7
4:58
-
-
-
+2
4:45
-
473860%75.610.43
32.
spb20
-
-2
4:59
+4
3:32
-
+1
0:30
+1
3:47
-
-
-
-
+
2:31
474160%75.000.37
33.
Moscow SU SG: Cherepanov, Dubinin, Mokin
-
-
+
4:28
-
+1
4:12
-2
4:57
-
-
+
2:58
+1
0:54
-
479533%74.400.51
34.
SPb NRU ITMO 3: Belonogov, Krasnokutskiy, Peresadin
-
+2
4:13
+
2:58
-
+4
1:28
-2
4:58
-
-
-
-1
3:30
+
2:51
481360%73.810.41
35.
UESTC MonaLisa: Qi, Xiao, Lin
-
+4
1:51
+1
3:06
-
+
2:06
+1
4:28
-
-
-
-
-
481460%73.230.38
36.
Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Fefer, Kudasov
-
-
+
0:26
-
+5
2:01
+
4:47
-
+3
3:41
-
-
-
481666%72.660.46
37.
Sofia U LSBG: Strandjev, Stranjdev
-
-1
4:28
+
1:54
-
+2
2:40
+
3:29
-
-
-
-
+4
4:32
487660%72.090.37
38.
Kyiv NU: Ignatenko
-
-
+
1:49
-
+14
3:29
+1
3:19
-
-
-
-
+3
4:59
4117781%71.540.37
39.
Latvia U: Senko, Vihrovs, Vilcins
-
-
+
1:59
-
+
0:50
+
2:54
-
-
-
-2
4:20
-1
4:59
33440%53.240.29
40.
Sofia U n0 ex1t: Haralampiev, Taushanov, Trifonov
-
-2
4:53
+1
1:22
-
+
0:48
+1
3:35
-
-
-
-
-
338740%52.840.29
41.
Grodno SU 1 (Siarhei, Danilchuk, Zaneuski)
-
-3
4:00
+
3:02
-
+1
1:28
+
1:45
-
-
-
-3
4:40
-
339625%52.440.29
42.
SPb NRU ITMO 1: Bardashevich, Minaev, Vasilyev
-
-1
3:31
+1
2:09
-
+1
1:19
+
2:35
-
-
-
-3
4:26
-4
2:51
340440%52.050.29
43.
SPb SU Trawa: Andreev, Pyshkin, Sokolov
-
-
+3
1:11
-
+
1:05
+1
3:33
-
-
-
-
-3
4:49
343057%51.670.29
44.
SPb NRU ITMO 2: Rubanenko, Podtelkin, Zban
-
-1
4:58
+3
3:50
-
+1
0:24
-
-
-
-3
1:42
+
1:43
-3
4:59
343757%51.290.36
45.
Altai STU: Golovin, Kostin, Nikitin
-
+2
3:41
+
1:17
-
+
1:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
344340%50.910.33
46.
SPb SU is a ball: Gordeev, Simonov, Sayfutdinov
-
+3
4:34
+
1:09
-
+
0:47
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:58
345050%50.540.33
47.
IMCS Siberian FU Bizons: Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov
-
+
2:42
+1
1:43
-
+1
2:29
-1
4:59
-
-
-
-
-2
4:22
345540%50.180.33
48.
Nazarbaev U: Dikhanov, Kanapin, Zhaxybay
-
-
+
2:05
-
+1
1:06
+
4:16
-
-
-
-
-
346825%49.820.29
49.
Izhevsk STU CynepMyTaHTbl: Burlakov, Smirnov, Sutygin
-
-1
0:43
+
1:45
-
+
1:00
-4
4:06
-
-
-
-
+2
4:23
346940%49.470.32
50.
Moscow IPT Buton: Golovanov, Kiyan, Savinov
-
-2
4:56
+
3:09
-
+2
1:00
+
3:12
-
-
-
-
-2
3:55
348240%49.120.29
51.
Moscow SU Nrise: Adimov, Agulenko, Shapovalov
-
-
+1
2:44
-
+1
1:22
+
3:34
-
-
-3
4:33
-4
4:55
-
350040%48.780.29
52.
Tashkent br of MSU: Bistrigova, Mirolimjonov, Sitdikov
-
-
+1
3:37
-
+
1:07
+
4:29
-
-
-
-3
4:17
-13
4:59
357425%48.440.29
53.
Ural FU 3: Ageev, Kungurtsev, Sivukhin
-
-
+3
4:10
-
+
1:31
+
3:29
-
-
-
-
-
361250%48.100.29
54.
UESTC flaghead: Chen, Peng, Hu
-
+2
4:19
+2
3:24
-
+
1:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
363357%47.770.33
55.
Kaunas TU 1: Ciakas, Kusas, Pranckaitis
-
-
+
3:37
-
+2
2:03
-3
4:44
-
-
-
+
4:41
-
366240%47.450.36
56.
Belarus SU abacaba: Gritskevich, Nekrashevich, Kolesov
-
-
+4
2:52
-
+2
1:31
-
-
-
-
+2
4:07
-
367172%47.130.36
57.
SPb SU Silver Marriage: Gulikov, Logunov, Riazanov
-
-1
1:05
+
4:45
-
+1
2:21
-
-
-
-
+1
4:09
-
371540%46.810.36
58.
SPb SU Gassa: Kazmenko
-
-
+
2:21
-
+2
3:54
-
-
-
-1
4:14
+2
4:34
-
373157%46.500.36
59.
SPb NRU ITMO 4: Gorokhov, Philippov, Zamyatin
-
-
+
3:18
-
+2
3:52
-
-
-
-
-3
3:13
+2
4:48
379957%46.190.32
60.
Yaroslavl SU: Krainov, Kolobov, Pikas
-
-2
4:38
+
2:23
-
+1
0:58
-
-
-
-
-5
4:55
-
222233%30.590.17
61.
Rybinsk SATU: Bolotin, Kamenko, Skrynnik
-
-7
4:53
+1
2:38
-
+
0:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
223433%30.390.17
62.
volgograd10
-
-
+
2:43
-
+2
1:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
227350%30.190.17
63.
Belarus SU Air Penguins: Paliyevits, Shaftsialevich, Sokal
-
-
+1
2:57
-
+2
0:36
-5
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
227460%30.000.17
64.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys 1: Kofman, Lopukhov, Ovchinkin
-
-
+
2:59
-
+1
1:22
-
-
-
-
-
-14
4:44
228233%29.810.17
65.
South Ural SU: Korsun, Sapronov, Shaveinikov
-
-
+1
2:51
-
+1
1:44
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:59
231550%29.620.17
66.
Novosibirsk SU 2: Andreenko, Geydarov, Seredkin
-
-
+
2:43
-
+3
2:30
-
-
-
-
-6
4:59
-
237460%29.430.17
67.
UESTC laziji: Zhang, Lin, Jiang
-
-2
3:52
-
-
+1
2:22
+
3:43
-
-
-
-1
1:08
-
238633%29.250.32
68.
Samara SAU 1: Antipov, Muravjev, Ponomarev
-
-1
4:24
+1
3:38
-
+2
2:07
-
-
-
-
-1
0:50
-
240660%29.060.17
69.
UESTC Immanuel: Zhao, Lin, Wu
-
-1
3:52
+3
2:50
-
+2
2:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
242971%28.880.17
70.
Delphi-ny : Minaev, Perunov, Skobaneva
-
-1
4:48
+
3:30
-
+6
2:01
-3
3:51
-
-
-
-
-
245275%28.700.17
71.
Sofia U espr1t: Alexander Georgiev
-
-
-
-
+5
3:41
-1
4:15
-
-
-
-
+2
1:32
245477%28.530.38
72.
UESTC uestc: Tan, Tan, Zhan
-
+1
2:37
-
-
-17
4:56
+2
4:44
-
-
-
-1
0:17
-
250160%28.350.58
73.
UESTC TOFELTS: Fang, Yao, Zheng
-2
2:15
-
+4
4:47
-
+1
2:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
253471%28.180.17
74.
SCH_Minsk LyceumBSU#1 Zakharenko, Kalabuk, Omeljaniuk
-
-
-
-
+1
1:31
-
-
-
-
-3
4:26
-
111150%14.010.13
75.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Ermishin, Krasnov, Starkov
-
-
-
-
+2
1:39
-
-
-
-
-3
4:49
-
113966%13.920.13
76.
Taurida NU Soul Resonanse (Belozub, Bulatov, Tyamgin)
-
-
+
2:44
-
-7
4:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
11640%13.840.21
77.
SBU 1: Sheng Cao
-
-
-4
4:51
-
+4
2:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
123180%13.760.13
78.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys 2: Krokhina
-
-
-
-
+3
3:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
125575%13.680.13
79.
UESTC teamzss: Su, Sun, Zhao
-
-
-
-
+1
4:24
-
-
-
-
-3
1:08
-
128450%13.600.13
80.
SCH_Almaty KTL 2: Omyrzak, Auganov, Maminov
-
-3
1:33
-1
4:45
-
+2
4:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
129266%13.520.13
81-90.
Kazan FU Cesium
-
-
-3
2:43
-
-15
4:47
-
-
-
-
-2
2:55
-
000%0.000.00
81-90.
Belarus SU: Dryapko
-
-
-
-
-7
3:27
-
-
-
-
-3
2:21
-
000%0.000.00
81-90.
UESTC railgun: Shu, Wu, Li
-
-
-5
4:34
-
-1
3:22
-
-
-
-
-4
3:26
-
000%0.000.00
81-90.
SBU 2: Starov, Tschudi
-
-
-2
4:41
-
-
-2
1:25
-
-2
4:05
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
81-90.
UESTC team00x: Ou, Wang, Sun
-
-
-
-
-5
4:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
81-90.
Petrozavodsk SU Apelsinchik: Ermolin, Serkova, Shilovich
-
-4
3:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:56
-
000%0.000.00
81-90.
Yerevan SU 1: Smbatyan, Harutyunyan, Sahakyan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
1:03
-
000%0.000.00
81-90.
Petrozavodsk SU 3: Gorodysky, Kukushkin
-
-
-
-
-4
4:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
81-90.
Baku Qafqaz U 1: Kamran Maharov, Mahammad Valiyev, Elmi Ahmadov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:18
-
000%0.000.00
81-90.
Profit: Kormyshov
-
-
-
-
-1
3:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:9138133332509933145129125995
Accepted:0
(0%)
31
(22%)
71
(53%)
3
(9%)
78
(31%)
44
(44%)
0
(0%)
3
(9%)
2
(4%)
25
(19%)
34
(27%)
291
(29%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
56
(64%)
47
(39%)
12
(80%)
115
(59%)
17
(27%)
0
(0%)
6
(66%)
2
(50%)
29
(53%)
29
(46%)
313
(51%)
Wrong Answers:6
(66%)
105
(76%)
58
(43%)
21
(63%)
77
(30%)
45
(45%)
2
(66%)
13
(41%)
27
(60%)
75
(58%)
80
(64%)
509
(51%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(18%)
27
(10%)
4
(4%)
0
(0%)
8
(25%)
12
(26%)
17
(13%)
7
(5%)
81
(8%)
Run-Time Errors:1
(11%)
2
(1%)
1
(0%)
3
(9%)
20
(8%)
5
(5%)
1
(33%)
1
(3%)
1
(2%)
3
(2%)
2
(1%)
40
(4%)
Presentation Errors:2
(22%)
0
(0%)
3
(2%)
0
(0%)
42
(16%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
2
(6%)
2
(4%)
7
(5%)
2
(1%)
61
(6%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(3%)
1
(2%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
10
(1%)
Interaction Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(9%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(0%)