Yandex

XIII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:59:47, MAI #2: Medvedev, Ter-Grigoryan, Morozov, problem T
Last Submit: 04:59:58, Volgograd STU #2: Gorbushin, Shumeyko, problem X

PlaceTeam nameR
0/101
S
9/62
T
26/188
U
0/5
V
1/44
W
66/256
X
11/193
Y
0/1
Z
0/11
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SCH_Stavropol #1: Peresadin, Chekmenev, Larichev
-
+
1:07
+
0:53
-
-17
4:59
+4
0:26
+2
2:12
-
-
440060%200.000.63
2.
SCH_Grodno Voronovo: Vilchevsky
-6
3:49
+2
2:33
+
1:46
-
-10
4:15
+1
1:17
+3
0:56
-
-
451360%197.370.63
3.
nnovg02
-4
2:37
+2
3:16
+
1:23
-
-
+
0:25
+3
4:55
-
-
470055%194.810.63
4.
Volgograd STU #2: Gorbushin, Shumeyko
-
+6
4:20
+2
2:38
-
+3
0:54
+
0:37
-7
4:59
-
-
473073%192.310.66
5.
South Ural SU 3: Shaveynikov, Sapronov, Korsun
-2
0:40
+14
4:11
+
2:44
-
-
+
0:55
+1
3:56
-
-
4100778%189.870.63
6.
MSU Tashkent #2 MBA team: Bistrigova, Mirolimjonov, Soliev
-
+1
3:32
+1
2:06
-
-
+
0:32
+22
4:59
-
-
4115185%187.500.63
7.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk01: Petrashko, Lapenkov, Marchukevich
-1
0:20
-3
2:28
+
0:58
-
-
+
0:23
+4
1:35
-
-
325757%138.890.55
8.
Latvian U JUP: Dzilna, Rudzusiks, Kuznecovs
-
+3
3:35
+
1:04
-
-
+
0:45
-2
4:58
-
-
338550%137.200.56
9.
MEPhi #4: Bidzilya, Romanov
-
-1
1:03
+
2:23
-
-4
4:58
+1
0:44
+
3:16
-
-
340525%135.540.55
10.
Odessa NU ONU_Invictus: Plyusnov
-
+1
0:30
+5
3:09
-
-
+3
1:07
-5
4:53
-
-
346775%133.930.56
11.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk03: Medjanikov, Piskevich, Kuskova
-
-
+5
3:52
-
-
+
0:32
+1
3:06
-
-
357066%132.350.55
12.
TUIT Urgench Branch #1: Yusupov, Sadullayev, Otajanov
-
-
+4
0:57
-
-
+1
1:08
+8
4:16
-
-
364281%130.810.55
13.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 1: Nadiradze, Machaidze, Skhirtladze Giorgi
-
-
+4
1:58
-
-
+4
1:18
+2
4:09
-
-
364676%129.310.55
14.
Saratov SU #5: Ignatyev, Gridnev, Kireev
-
-
+3
2:37
-
-
+2
0:30
+14
3:49
-
-
379786%127.840.55
15.
kharkiv32
-
-4
4:55
+
2:24
-
-
+
0:38
-
-
-
21830%84.270.39
16.
MAI #5: Dubikov, Zhigireva
-
+2
3:10
-
-
-
+
0:19
-14
4:53
-
-
225050%83.330.51
17.
SCH_Kutaisi #41-3: Bukhnikashvili, Kotoreishvili, Tsutskhashvili Gvantsa
-
-
+
3:12
-
-
+2
0:54
-1
3:50
-
-
228650%82.420.39
18.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk06: Borodavko, Vichev, Rodik
-
-
+
4:21
-
-
+
0:48
-
-
-
23090%81.520.39
19.
SCH_Yerevan fiz-mat TLT: Hambardzumyan, Minasyan, Galstyan
-25
4:58
-2
4:58
+1
4:23
-
-
+
0:33
-
-
-
231733%80.650.39
20.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 2: Khaduri, Tskhovrebadze
-
-
+5
2:29
-
-
+2
0:42
-
-
-
233277%79.790.39
21.
Tbilisi FreeUni Garbage Collector: Barbakadze, Lakirbaia, Machavariani
-
-
+4
0:40
-
-
+9
1:31
-42
4:59
-1
0:58
-
239186%78.950.39
22.
Tbilisi SU Epic Losers: Bogdanov, Merabishvili
-
-
+4
2:31
-
-5
4:59
+
2:41
-
-
-
239366%78.120.39
23.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk05: Krasnov, Yakimovich, Dovgal
-
-
+4
4:35
-
-
+1
0:49
-
-
-
242471%77.320.39
24.
Kutaisi ATSU 1: Gokadze, Javakhadze, Tkhelidze
-
-
+6
4:03
-
-
+1
0:45
-
-
-
242877%76.530.39
25.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 4: Dzolbordi, Girkvelidze, Bezanishvili
-
-2
3:39
+
3:15
-
-
+6
2:06
-11
4:03
-
-
244275%75.760.39
26.
MAI #2: Medvedev, Ter-Grigoryan, Morozov
-3
4:09
-
+2
4:59
-
-
+3
1:15
-
-
-
247571%75.000.39
27.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk04: Jakovlev, Kodosov, Izobova
-
-
+5
4:34
-
-
+3
1:05
-
-
-
250080%74.260.39
28.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-4: Lopukhov, Manzhikov, Savel'ev
-
-
-5
3:42
-
-
+
0:17
-
-
-7
4:20
1170%36.760.13
29.
donetsk04
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:31
-
-
-
1310%36.410.13
30.
MAI #8: Danilychev, Ilvokhin, Tortsev
-
-5
2:49
-1
4:56
-
-
+
0:33
-
-
-
1330%36.060.13
31.
SCH_Kutaisi #1-1: Nishnianidze, Margvelashvili, Silagadze
-8
3:49
-
-9
3:26
-
-
+
0:35
-
-
-
1350%35.710.13
32.
SCH_Kutaisi #41-2: Baghdavadze, Tsutskhashvili Bakur, Kldiashvili
-7
3:06
-
-3
3:48
-
-
+
0:43
-
-
-
1430%35.380.13
33.
Volgograd STU #1: Agafonov, Nozdrenkov
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:25
-5
3:50
-
-
14550%35.050.13
34.
MAI #7: Volushkova, Dmitrieva, Checherinda
-3
4:59
-4
2:30
-
-
-
+
0:45
-
-
-4
4:38
1450%34.720.13
35.
MAI #4: Gorunov, Sukharev, Cheglakov
-
-
-2
3:47
-
-
+
1:01
-
-
-
1610%34.400.13
36.
Tomsk PU teen sux: Savvinov, Tyo, Sannikov
-
-
-6
2:58
-
-
+1
0:46
-
-
-
16650%34.090.13
37.
South Ural SU 4: Avetyan, Kardaev, Melyokhin
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:10
-2
0:48
-
-
1700%33.780.13
38.
Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas
-
-
-2
3:45
-1
0:12
-
+1
0:51
-
-
-
17150%33.480.13
39.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-6: Blits, Isakov, Kostyunin
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:59
-
-
-
17950%33.190.13
40.
MAI #11: Urvanov, Yakimenko
-1
4:49
-
-
-3
4:00
-
+
1:19
-
-
-
1790%32.890.13
41.
Tbilisi SU #2: Barbakadze, Kutsia, Gabisonia
-
-
-5
2:44
-
-2
2:16
+1
1:05
-
-
-
18550%32.610.13
42.
Yerevan RAU2: Seyranyan, Hakopyan, Vardanyan
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:46
-
-
-
18666%32.330.13
43.
TUIT Urgench Branch #2: Jumaniyozov, Sultanov, Yusupova
-
-
-5
4:55
-
-
+1
1:08
-
-
-
18850%32.050.13
44.
Tbilisi SANGU 1: Barnabishvili, Ghutishvili, Pipia
-4
2:25
-
-5
3:50
-
-
+1
1:12
-
-
-
19250%31.780.13
45.
Izhevsk STU ADIT-1: Devyatov, Sergeev, Torhov
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:13
-2
0:35
-
-
19350%31.510.13
46.
Tbilisi SU #11: Chikvinidze, Lortkipanidze
-2
1:47
-
-32
4:59
-
-
+1
1:24
-
-
-
110450%31.250.13
47.
Kutaisi ATSU 2: Koguashvili, Nucubidze, Tetvadze
-3
2:20
-
-
-
-
+
1:46
-6
3:48
-
-
11060%30.990.13
48.
Izhevsk STU NULL: Sebeldin, Poskryobyshev, Yakovlev
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:41
-
-
-
112150%30.740.13
49.
Kutaisi ATSU 4: Oniani, Saldadze, Tevdoradze
-5
2:08
-
-
-
-
+3
1:07
-
-
-
112775%30.490.13
50.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-5: Ovchinkin, CHernyshova,SHutov
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:10
-10
4:51
-
-
113075%30.240.13
51.
SCH_Tashkent Inter-House: Abdullaev
-
-
-
-
-2
4:24
+2
1:31
-
-
-
113166%30.000.13
52.
TUIT Urgench Branch #3: Egamberdiev, Xasanov, Kutliboyev
-2
3:58
-
-
-
-
+2
1:44
-
-
-
114466%29.760.13
53.
Tbilisi GTU 1: Kokaia, Mikiashvili, Varamashvili
-2
4:59
-
-
-
-
+
2:48
-
-
-
11680%29.530.13
54.
SCH_Kutaisi #41-1: Lomtadze, Popkhadze, Darsadze
-
-
-11
4:23
-
-
+5
1:12
-
-
-
117283%29.300.13
55.
samara21
-
-
-3
2:57
-
-
+6
0:53
-
-
-
117385%29.070.13
56.
MAI #14: Isaev, Melikov
-
-
-
-
-
+5
1:31
-
-
-
119183%28.850.13
57.
kharkiv30
-
-
-2
4:15
-
-
+2
2:49
-
-
-
120966%28.630.13
58.
Tbilisi GTU 2: Darchiashvili, Mindiashvili, Mikeladze
-
-
-
-
-
+6
1:47
-
-
-
122785%28.410.13
59.
SCH_Tashkent MUPKI: Gorojanin
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:53
-8
2:43
-
-
12330%28.200.13
60.
kharkiv24
-
-
-2
4:02
-
-
+4
2:36
-
-
-
123680%27.990.13
61.
MSU Tashkent Junior: Teryokhina
-1
2:38
-
-2
4:09
-
-
+2
3:19
-
-
-
123966%27.780.13
62.
SCH_Tashkent TUIT AL 2: Obyedkov
-
-
-
-1
3:22
-
+5
2:21
-
-
-
124183%27.570.13
63.
Vilnius U Stabdis2: Rumsevicius, Gaizutis
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:53
-4
4:57
-
-
133366%27.370.13
64.
Tbilisi GTU 4: Sirbiladze, Khutsishvili, Dadiani
-
-
-
-
-
+6
3:49
-
-
-
134985%27.170.13
65.
SCH_Gyumri: Hovhannisyan, Ambardzunyan
-
-
-
-
-
+7
4:08
-
-
-
138887%26.980.13
66.
Kutaisi ATSU 3: Chelishvili, Gogisvanidze, Khachapuridze
-
-
-
-
-
+12
4:17
-
-
-
149792%26.790.13
67-76.
MAI #6: Zabolotny, Korenev, Chistyakov
-7
2:36
-
-11
4:55
-
-
-34
3:41
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
67-76.
SCH_Tashkent MUPKI: Mirvosikhov
-1
2:03
-
-
-
-
-12
4:59
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
67-76.
Vilnius U Declined: Rudzionis
-9
4:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
67-76.
Tbilisi SU #13: Chalauri, Laluashvili, Dzotsenidze
-1
3:44
-
-
-
-
-5
1:55
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
67-76.
Izhevsk STU Bigfoot Mafia: Maksimov, Dimov, Gorodilov
-4
3:32
-
-
-
-
-2
4:42
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
67-76.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 3: Karangozishvili, Chikovani, Bregadze
-
-
-1
0:42
-
-
-4
2:19
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
67-76.
MSU Tashkent #4: Usmanov
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:11
-1
1:55
-
-
000%0.000.00
67-76.
PSUTI: Snytkin, Isaev, Kazakov
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:55
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
67-76.
SCH_Tashkent WIUT AL: Akhmedshin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:38
-
-
000%0.000.00
67-76.
Tbilisi SU #1: Varamashvili, Isakadze, Guliashvili
-
-1
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:10162188544256193111861
Accepted:0
(0%)
9
(14%)
26
(13%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
66
(25%)
11
(5%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
113
(13%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
31
(77%)
55
(67%)
0
(0%)
3
(75%)
127
(65%)
60
(84%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
276
(70%)
Wrong Answers:52
(51%)
45
(72%)
113
(60%)
4
(80%)
35
(79%)
163
(63%)
51
(26%)
0
(0%)
2
(18%)
465
(54%)
Time Limits:5
(4%)
2
(3%)
9
(4%)
1
(20%)
0
(0%)
3
(1%)
103
(53%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
123
(14%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
6
(9%)
29
(15%)
0
(0%)
3
(6%)
16
(6%)
20
(10%)
1
(100%)
6
(54%)
81
(9%)
Presentation Errors:44
(43%)
0
(0%)
10
(5%)
0
(0%)
4
(9%)
8
(3%)
8
(4%)
0
(0%)
3
(27%)
77
(8%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(0%)