Yandex

XIV Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Northern GP. Division 1.

Last success: 04:59:14, Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Rukhovich, problem G
Last Submit: 05:00:00, Petrozavodsk SU 2: Ermishin, Krasnov, Starkov, problem A

PlaceTeam nameA
85/228
B
47/194
C
19/95
D
86/176
E
10/20
F
90/350
G
26/155
H
5/24
I
4/17
J
1/4
K
43/315
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Petr Team: Mitrichev, Levin, Khalyavin
+
0:57
+1
1:49
+2
1:29
+
0:39
+
0:17
+
0:28
+
2:14
-1
4:55
+2
3:26
+1
4:42
+3
3:40
10136647%200.000.67
2.
SPb NRU ITMO tourist: Korotkevich
+
0:45
+3
3:11
+
2:30
+1
0:24
+
1:58
+1
0:41
+
1:46
+
4:10
+1
4:47
-
+1
1:26
10144241%198.400.66
3.
SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov
+
0:26
+
1:22
+
3:02
+1
0:41
+1
3:13
+
0:32
+
2:50
+2
4:36
+1
3:39
-
+
2:12
10145733%196.830.66
4.
XZ Team : Fetisov, Isenbaev, Rakhov
+
0:21
+4
3:09
+1
2:31
+
0:50
-
+2
0:29
+1
1:26
+4
4:56
+
3:40
-
+13
2:57
9172273%175.750.63
5.
Yandex.Belarus Team: Pisarchik, Tolstikov, Udovichenko
+
0:54
+1
1:34
+
3:23
+
1:38
+
4:36
+
0:22
+
2:57
-
-2
4:59
-
+
2:15
8108311%155.000.59
6.
SPb SU Trawa: Andreev, Pyshkin, Sokolov
+1
1:59
+
2:35
+1
3:58
+
1:38
-1
4:55
+1
0:41
+
3:40
+1
4:23
-
-
+1
1:32
8132938%153.800.59
7.
HSE NRU Viral Team: Alipov, Kolupaev, Kouprin
+1
2:34
+
0:29
+2
2:44
+1
0:51
-
+1
1:04
+
1:35
-
-7
4:51
-
+2
2:14
783450%133.540.54
8.
Moscow SU Tapirs: [Evstropov], Omelyanenko, Pyaderkin
+
1:40
+
2:36
+
4:02
+
0:22
-
+
0:53
+
3:44
-
-
-
+
1:11
78690%132.520.54
9.
Zhukov Team: Zhukov
+
1:43
+1
2:26
-1
3:40
+
1:57
+1
4:04
+1
0:33
+
2:57
-
-
-
+
0:57
794030%131.520.55
10.
Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin
+
1:59
+3
3:15
-
+
0:17
+1
2:46
+3
0:45
+3
4:38
-
-
-
+
1:22
7110558%130.530.55
11.
Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filev, Ioffe, Shapovalov
+1
1:19
-
+
2:18
+
2:33
+1
4:37
+1
0:31
+
4:00
-
-
-
+
2:14
7111730%129.550.58
12.
Warsaw U: Blasiok, Kociumaka, Ocwieja
+
1:11
+4
3:48
+
3:53
+1
0:14
+
4:31
+
0:28
-6
4:46
-
-
-
+3
3:32
7121953%128.590.56
13.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Rukhovich
+1
2:17
+1
3:56
+
2:29
+
1:17
-
+1
0:52
+8
4:59
-
-
-
+
1:39
7127261%127.650.54
14.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Krivonosov
+2
1:51
+2
3:12
+1
4:54
+1
1:16
-
+
0:12
+8
4:08
-
-
-
+2
0:55
7131269%126.720.54
15.
Kyiv NU Frogs: Zdomsky, Zinchenko, Shevchuk
+1
1:22
+
2:05
+1
3:01
+1
0:25
-
+4
0:58
+20
4:57
-
-
-
+1
2:36
7148980%125.800.54
16.
Saratov SU Old School: Bondarenko, Matov
+
1:08
+1
2:12
-
+
0:44
-1
4:57
+1
0:59
+
3:44
-
-
-
+
0:19
658825%107.050.49
17.
Kyiv NU BZFlags: Iedemskyi, Maksai, Tverdokhlib
+
1:22
+
0:49
-
+
2:18
-1
4:59
+1
1:03
+1
4:02
-
-
-
+1
2:06
676333%106.290.49
18.
KhNU SobolevTeam: [Soboliev, Soboliev, Iarko]
+1
0:28
+
1:13
+
1:54
+
2:12
-1
4:51
+2
1:01
+3
4:31
-
-
-
-22
4:59
680150%105.530.52
19.
Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Fefer, Kudasov
+
1:11
+
0:55
-
+
2:22
-
+1
0:24
+
3:29
-
-
-
+3
3:54
681840%104.790.49
20.
SPb NRU ITMO 1: Bardashevich, Minaev, Vasilyev
+
2:05
+1
4:23
-
+
0:34
+
3:12
+
0:17
+2
3:20
-
-
-
-4
4:31
689233%104.060.53
21.
SPb NRU ITMO place your ad here: Garifullin, Gizatullin, Nigmatullin
+
0:55
+1
3:30
+1
3:00
+
0:19
-
+
1:21
+3
4:44
-
-
-
-16
4:56
693245%103.330.52
22.
Jagellonian U: Adamek, Adamski, Bejda
+
0:37
+
1:38
+1
3:33
+
0:47
-
+3
4:53
-4
4:35
-
-
-
+2
3:17
6100850%102.620.50
23.
Odessa NU 1 2/3: Monastyrshin, Polyakov, Sklyanchenko
+
1:31
+3
2:25
-
+1
2:58
-
+3
0:30
+1
4:43
-
-
-
+1
3:49
6113860%101.920.49
24.
SPb SU: Karpov, Kazmenko
+
0:43
+
4:10
-1
4:56
+
1:29
-
+1
1:37
+11
4:51
-
-
-
+2
2:59
6123070%101.220.49
25.
Moscow SU SG: Cherepanov, Dubinin, Mokin
+1
2:44
-2
4:59
+
4:49
+3
1:18
-
+3
1:30
+2
3:02
-
-
-
+5
4:51
6137670%100.540.53
26.
Saratov SU 2: Gusarov, Kudryashov, Los
+
2:05
+
4:06
-
+
0:47
-
+
0:37
-
-
-
-
+2
3:03
568128%83.220.43
27.
SPb SU: Krachun, Voronetsky, Kuzmina
+
0:15
+4
2:15
-1
4:32
+
0:57
-
+
1:58
-6
3:20
-
-
-
+1
4:25
569250%82.670.43
28.
UESTC Ailurophilia: Liao, Chen, Chen
+
1:24
+4
3:59
-
+
1:49
-
+1
1:00
-
-
-
-
+
1:57
571050%82.120.43
29.
SPb SU is a ball: Gordeev, Simonov, Sayfutdinov
+1
1:40
+2
3:13
-4
4:56
+
1:28
-
+
0:19
+2
3:32
-
-
-
-
571550%81.580.46
30.
SPb SU: Polyansky, Terekhov, Savchenkov
+
1:22
+
2:45
-
+
1:33
-
+
1:52
-
-
-
-
+
4:54
57480%81.050.43
31.
Moscow IPT Buton: Golovanov, Kiyan, Savinov
+
2:16
+1
3:39
-
+2
2:06
-
+
0:36
-
-
-
-
+
3:05
576337%80.520.43
32.
UESTC flaghead: Chen, Peng, Hu
+
1:56
+2
4:23
-2
4:52
+1
0:57
-
+3
1:22
-
-
-
-
+
2:06
576654%80.000.43
33.
LNU Penguins
+1
1:13
+4
3:53
-1
0:18
+1
0:38
-
+
0:56
-
-
-
-
+4
2:57
577866%79.490.43
34.
Comenius U Godzilla: Belan, Fulla, Hozza
+1
1:08
-11
4:57
+
4:40
+
1:01
-
+
1:42
-
-
-
-
+
4:08
578216%78.980.47
35.
Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Ivaschenko[, Smirnov], Tikhomirov
+
1:19
+8
4:27
-3
4:57
+1
0:28
-
+
0:49
-
-
-
-
+1
3:37
584366%78.480.43
36.
MSU Unpretired: Gusakov, Kornakov, Popelyshev
+1
1:28
+1
2:41
-
+2
0:43
-
+
1:02
-2
4:21
-4
4:59
-
-
+11
4:03
589875%77.990.43
37.
Ural FU 1: Krasnosel'skikh, Merkuriev, Mukhametianov
-3
4:42
+1
2:51
+1
4:36
+
2:06
+2
4:16
+1
0:19
-
-
-
-
-5
4:46
595050%77.500.59
38.
Ural FU 3: Ageev, Kungurtsev, Sivukhin
+
2:42
+1
3:46
-
+
1:37
-
+1
0:44
-
-
-
-
+9
4:58
5105068%77.020.43
39.
Moscow AI 1: Belousov, Safonov, Yushchenko
+4
2:33
+
4:10
-
+2
4:38
-
+1
0:49
+1
3:20
-
-
-
-
5109161%76.540.46
40.
UESTC MonaLisa: Qi, Xiao, Lin
+2
1:58
+
4:40
-
+
4:03
-
+5
3:18
-
-
-
-
+
2:55
5115558%76.070.43
41.
Izhevsk STU CynepMyTaHTbl: Burlakov, Smirnov, Sutygin
+1
4:55
-
-
+
1:51
-
+9
4:01
+5
3:43
-
-
-
+
0:55
5122675%75.610.46
42.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin
+
3:36
+3
1:20
-
+
0:41
-
+
0:30
-6
4:56
-
-
-
-10
4:59
442942%60.120.37
43.
SPb NRU ITMO 3: Belonogov, Krasnokutskiy, Peresadin
+1
1:54
-
-
+2
0:31
-
+
1:06
-
-
-
-
+
2:42
443442%59.760.38
44.
Odessa NU ONU_Antananarivu: A. Kats, S. Kats, Romanova
+
1:22
+1
3:24
-4
4:41
+1
1:34
-
+1
1:23
-
-
-
-
-3
4:40
452442%59.400.37
45.
Moscow IPT Banana Motel: Pershakov, Turbin, Zhuk
+1
1:13
-3
3:06
-
+
2:08
-
+5
0:43
-4
4:58
-
-
-
+
4:01
460760%59.050.38
46.
Kyiv NU: Ignatenko
+
2:14
+
3:22
-
+
2:40
-
+2
1:17
-
-
-
-
-29
4:59
461333%58.700.37
47.
Belarus SU Air Penguins: Paliyevits, Shaftsialevich, Sokal
+
2:14
+1
4:58
-
+
3:31
-
+1
1:09
-
-
-
-
-6
4:59
475333%58.350.37
48.
Ural FU 2: Borozdin, Danilyuk, Kuchumov
+2
2:12
+1
4:16
-
+1
0:59
-
+3
2:45
-10
4:59
-
-
-
-
475463%58.010.37
49.
Moscow SU Nrise: Adimov, Agulenko, Shapovalov
+
3:25
+2
3:21
-
+
2:54
-
+1
2:13
-
-
-
-
-2
4:47
477642%57.670.37
50.
LNU Motorbreath
+
1:47
-
-
+
2:43
-
+1
0:51
-
-
-
-
+9
4:58
482171%57.340.38
51.
UESTC Immanuel: Zhao, Lin, Wu
+6
3:27
-2
4:49
-2
4:14
+2
1:08
-
+
2:07
-
-
-
-
+
4:44
484766%57.010.38
52.
Belarus SU abacaba: Gritskevich, Nekrashevich, Kolesov
+
1:29
-
-
+3
4:28
-
+2
0:37
-
-
-
-
+6
4:04
485973%56.690.38
53.
SPb SU Silver Marriage: Gulikov, Logunov, Riazanov
+3
3:00
+13
4:44
-
+
1:19
-
+
0:46
-
-
-
-
-7
4:49
491180%56.360.37
54.
UESTC TOFELTS: Fang, Yao, Zheng
+
3:50
-
-
+3
1:15
-
+6
2:44
-
-
-
-
+3
4:16
496675%56.050.38
55.
SCH_Izhevsk 29+41: Semenov, Bochkov, Noskov
+
1:08
-8
4:28
-
+
0:28
-
+1
0:53
-18
4:57
-
-
-
-
317025%41.800.29
56.
Latvia U: Senko, Vihrovs, Vilcins
+
3:49
-3
4:51
-
+
1:03
-
+
0:38
-
-
-
-
-3
4:52
33310%41.560.29
57.
Tashkent br of MSU: Bistrigova, Mirolimjonov, Sitdikov
+
0:21
-1
4:59
-1
2:50
+1
4:18
-
+
1:14
-
-
-
-
-
337425%41.330.29
58.
SCH_Izhevsk EML 29 #1: Egorov, Kalitova, Kholmogorov
+2
1:05
-
-
+1
1:17
-
+3
2:06
-
-
-
-
-
338866%41.100.29
59.
Kaunas TU 1: Ciakas, Kusas, Pranckaitis
-1
4:47
+5
2:45
-
+
0:37
-
+1
1:16
-
-
-
-
-
339966%40.880.40
60.
Sofia U LSBG: Strandjev, Stranjdev
+5
1:18
-
-
+1
1:59
-
+1
1:17
-
-
-
-
-16
4:35
341570%40.660.29
61.
Udmurt SU + Izhevsk STU: Abizyaev, Filippov
+
1:14
-2
4:53
-
+
2:18
-
+1
3:15
-
-
-
-
-
342825%40.430.29
62.
Latvia U NOA: Larka
+
3:21
-
-1
4:24
+
2:05
-
+1
1:35
-
-
-
-
-
344125%40.220.29
63.
Nazarbaev U: Dikhanov, Kanapin, Zhaxybay
+
3:33
-6
4:59
-
+
1:04
-
+1
2:38
-
-
-
-
-
345625%40.000.29
64.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys 1: Kofman, Lopukhov, Ovchinkin
+1
3:15
-7
4:57
-
+1
1:50
-
+3
0:55
-
-
-
-
-
346162%39.790.29
65.
SPb NRU ITMO 2: Rubanenko, Podtelkin, Zban
+
4:23
-
-
+
0:55
-
+3
1:23
-
-
-
-
-6
4:47
346250%39.570.29
66.
UESTC uestc: Tan, Tan, Zhan
+2
2:50
-8
4:49
-1
3:53
+1
2:59
-
+
1:54
-
-
-
-
-5
4:55
352350%39.370.29
67.
Volgograd STU: Agafonov, Gorbushin, Nozdrenkov
+1
1:04
-
-
+
3:15
-
+2
4:00
-
-
-
-
-17
4:59
356050%39.160.29
68.
Izhevsk STU #2: Bulatov, Tatarinov, Filimonov
+
1:56
-
-2
3:45
+
2:48
-
+1
4:37
-
-
-
-
-
358125%38.950.29
69.
SCH_Izhevsk Lyceum 30 #1: Naymushin, Korablinov, Mrykhin
+1
4:14
+1
3:44
-
+
1:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
359940%38.750.41
70.
volgograd10
+4
1:26
-
-
+
3:36
-
-41
4:59
-
-
-
-
+5
2:46
364975%38.550.42
71.
UESTC laziji: Zhang, Lin, Jiang
-2
4:37
-
-
+1
1:47
-
+6
3:04
-
-
-
-
+
4:16
368870%38.350.41
72.
Novosibirsk SU 1: Beloshapko, Stenenko, Zaytsev
+3
4:55
-6
4:59
-
+2
1:21
-
+2
2:53
-
-
-
-
-
369070%38.150.29
73.
Kazan FU Cesium
+2
3:13
-
-
+1
4:30
-
+3
2:09
-
-
-
-
-
371366%37.960.29
74.
Siberian SUTI: Ponomarev, Turtsev
+
1:21
-
-1
0:12
+1
3:03
-
+14
4:15
-
-
-
-
-
382083%37.770.29
75.
Izhevsk STU: Gatin
+1
4:08
-
-
+
4:26
-
+7
4:53
-
-
-
-
-7
3:56
396872%37.580.29
76.
Novosibirsk SU 2: Andreenko, Geydarov, Seredkin
-3
3:23
-
-
+1
2:48
-
+
0:41
-
-
-
-
-
223033%24.920.28
77.
Belarusian SUIR #3: Myts, Posazhennikov, Karnienko
-2
4:05
-
-
+1
1:54
-
+
1:43
-
-
-
-
-
223733%24.800.28
78.
IMCS Siberian FU Bizons: Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov
+
2:00
-
-1
0:13
-
-
+2
1:27
-
-
-
-
-
224850%24.680.29
79.
Moscow IPT My Little Euler: Golovanov, Khismatullin, Matushkin
-6
4:14
-
-1
3:31
+1
2:47
-
+1
1:02
-
-
-
-
-
226950%24.550.28
80.
Grodno SU 1 (Siarhei, Danilchuk, Zaneuski)
+4
2:38
-
-
-1
4:59
-
+
1:03
-
-
-
-
-
230166%24.430.29
81.
SPb NRU ITMO 4: Gorokhov, Philippov, Zamyatin
+
2:43
-
-1
3:44
-
-
+
3:03
-2
4:59
-
-
-
-9
4:02
23460%24.310.29
82.
Moscow SU: Garipov, Kraskevich, Kuplyakov
+
1:52
-
-1
0:33
-4
4:58
-
+3
2:55
-
-
-
-
-7
1:37
234860%24.200.29
83.
Kant FU: Kharybin, Balobanov, Mosyagin
+3
4:32
-
-
-
-
+
1:18
-
-
-
-
-
241060%24.080.29
84.
Buryat SU: Krivonosov, Nikolaevsky, Maltsev
+3
3:57
-
-
+
1:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
241660%23.960.30
85.
SBU 1: Sheng Cao
+
3:04
-
-
-
-
+4
3:54
-
-
-
-1
0:19
-
249866%23.850.29
86.
Belarusian SUIR #2: Tanasyuk, Volcheck
-
-
-
+1
4:07
-
+4
3:07
-
-
-
-
-
253471%23.730.28
87.
spb20
-1
3:06
+6
4:07
-
-5
4:57
-
+3
1:54
-
-
-
-
-
254281%23.620.44
88.
South Ural SU: Shaveynikov, Sapronov, Korsun
-2
3:29
-
-
+1
3:18
-
-1
1:27
-
+3
4:29
-
-
-
254766%23.510.63
89.
Voronezh SU 1
-4
2:52
-
-
-5
3:11
-
+
1:28
-
-
-
-
-1
4:54
1880%11.700.27
90.
Altai STU: Golovin, Kostin, Nikitin
-1
3:33
-
-
-
-
+
1:49
-
-
-
-
-6
4:58
11090%11.640.27
91.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Ermishin, Krasnov, Starkov
-1
5:00
-
-2
3:41
+
2:12
-
-4
4:13
-
-
-
-
-
11320%11.590.30
92.
SCH_Izhevsk EML 29 #2: Proleev, Pushin, Upshinsky
+1
2:04
-
-3
3:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
114450%11.530.31
93.
NU 0
+1
2:23
-1
2:15
-
-
-
-29
4:17
-
-
-
-
-
116350%11.480.31
94.
UESTC railgun: Shu, Wu, Li
-7
4:10
-
-
-
-
+1
2:28
-
-
-
-
-
116850%11.430.27
95.
Moscow IPT Astat: Akhtyamov, Bozhko, Semchenkau
-1
1:58
-
-1
4:15
+
2:55
-
-2
1:53
-
-
-
-
-
11750%11.380.30
96.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys 2: Krokhina
-
-
-
+
3:17
-
-5
2:32
-
-
-
-
-
11970%11.320.30
97.
Izhevsk STU #4: Maksimov, Sebel'din, Shutov
+1
3:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
121650%11.270.31
98.
Izhevsk STU #3: Devyatov, Karelin, Torkhov
+1
3:38
-
-1
3:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
123850%11.220.31
99.
Sch_Tbilisi Komarovi-Mziuri 1:Nika Svanidze, Jimsher Skhirtladze, Elene Machaidze
-
-
-
-2
1:53
-
+3
3:04
-
-
-
-
-
124475%11.170.27
100.
Izhevsk STU #5: Gorodilov, Poskrebyshev, Susekov
+2
3:54
-
-
-3
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
127466%11.120.31
101.
Rybinsk SATU: Bolotin, Kamenko, Skrynnik
-1
3:43
-
-
-
-
+6
2:56
-
-
-
-
-
129685%11.070.27
102.
Kazan FU KungFU
+2
4:17
-
-3
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
129766%11.020.31
103.
tyumen42
-1
4:53
-
-3
1:38
+3
4:01
-
-7
2:39
-
-
-
-
-
130175%10.970.30
104.
volgograd02
-
-
-
+3
4:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
133175%10.930.30
105.
Yaroslavl SU: Krainov, Kolobov, Pikas
-
-
-
-2
4:07
-
+5
4:41
-
-
-
-
-
138183%10.880.27
106-123.
Petrozavodsk SU 3: Gorodysky, Kukushkin
-3
2:46
-
-12
2:08
-3
4:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
106-123.
UESTC team00x: Ou, Wang, Sun
-
-
-
-4
4:18
-
-9
2:39
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
106-123.
East Siberian SU of Tech and Mgmt: Banteev, Budennaya, Dikikh
-7
4:01
-
-5
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
106-123.
Samara SAU 1: Antipov, Muravjev, Ponomarev
-3
0:28
-
-
-
-
-6
2:29
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
106-123.
Petrozavodsk SU Apelsinchik: Ermolin, Serkova, Shilovich
-3
1:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:54
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
106-123.
Taurida NU Soul Resonanse (Belozub, Bulatov, Tyamgin)
-3
1:27
-
-2
3:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
106-123.
Tyumen SOGU 1: Artemov, Kolmakov, Kobzar'
-2
3:40
-
-3
1:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
106-123.
Izhevsk STU #7: Yusupov, Achkeev, Nesulovskaya
-
-
-
-5
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
106-123.
Izhevsk STU #6: Gavrilov, Kolobov, Kholmogorov
-3
2:03
-
-
-1
3:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
106-123.
nkamsk01
-3
3:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
106-123.
Tyumen SOGU #2: Nikiforov, Rasulov, Zemerov
-
-
-
-3
4:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
106-123.
SCH_Izhevsk Lyceum 30 #2: Podshivalov, Yardukhin, Lebedev
-3
1:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
106-123.
VolSU #1
-2
1:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
106-123.
kz14
-
-
-1
0:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
106-123.
Adyghe SU acm.fanta.ru
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
106-123.
nkamsk03
-1
4:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
106-123.
UESTC wy_glw_fwm: Wang, Feng, Gan
-1
2:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
106-123.
UESTC teamzss: Su, Sun, Zhao
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:55
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:2281949517620350155241743151578
Accepted:85
(37%)
47
(24%)
19
(20%)
86
(48%)
10
(50%)
90
(25%)
26
(16%)
5
(20%)
4
(23%)
1
(25%)
43
(13%)
416
(26%)
Dirt:73
(46%)
87
(64%)
11
(36%)
52
(37%)
6
(37%)
155
(63%)
71
(73%)
10
(66%)
4
(50%)
1
(50%)
91
(67%)
561
(57%)
Wrong Answers:91
(39%)
103
(53%)
62
(65%)
56
(31%)
5
(25%)
171
(48%)
81
(52%)
15
(62%)
9
(52%)
1
(25%)
238
(75%)
832
(52%)
Time Limits:7
(3%)
23
(11%)
3
(3%)
8
(4%)
4
(20%)
62
(17%)
24
(15%)
3
(12%)
4
(23%)
1
(25%)
20
(6%)
159
(10%)
Run-Time Errors:3
(1%)
9
(4%)
7
(7%)
8
(4%)
0
(0%)
16
(4%)
17
(10%)
1
(4%)
0
(0%)
1
(25%)
9
(2%)
71
(4%)
Presentation Errors:40
(17%)
12
(6%)
4
(4%)
18
(10%)
1
(5%)
11
(3%)
4
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(1%)
95
(6%)
Memory Limits:1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(0%)
Interaction Errors:1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)