Yandex

XIV Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

XIV Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. GP of Udmurtia.

Last success: 04:56:29, London ICL Jedi:Chaparov, Antonescu, Carabet, problem J
Last Submit: 04:59:59, Moscow IPT The Moon: Kuzmichev, Ryabov, Surin, problem I

PlaceTeam nameA
109/128
B
8/66
C
16/24
D
0/3
E
26/104
F
0/5
G
0/41
H
1/22
I
43/200
J
97/277
K
89/242
Q
0/278
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb NRU ITMO tourist: Korotkevich
+
0:15
+1
3:08
+1
2:01
-
+
0:54
-
-
+3
4:53
+1
1:17
+
0:11
+1
0:24
-
892746%200.000.55
2.
SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov
+
0:09
+2
1:59
+1
3:36
-
+
2:47
-
-
-6
4:59
+
1:03
+2
1:21
+
0:34
-3
2:53
779341%173.410.49
3.
Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Omelyanenko, Pyaderkin
+
0:21
+4
4:51
+
3:49
-
+
1:27
-
-5
4:29
-
+
2:29
+
0:38
+1
0:44
-
796241%171.850.49
4.
Unpretired: Popelyshev, Kornakov, Kumok
+
0:17
+5
4:45
+1
2:21
-
+1
1:21
-
-
-
+4
2:38
+1
0:23
+1
0:59
-
7102865%170.310.49
5.
japan00: Soejima, Imanishi, Hide
+
0:35
+3
4:21
+
2:03
-
+
3:23
-
-
-
+1
2:39
+3
1:37
+
1:08
-
7108950%168.810.49
6.
SPb NRU ITMO place your ad here (B): Karpov, Nigmatullin, Smykalov
+
0:09
-2
4:51
+1
2:57
-3
2:13
+
1:55
-
-
-6
4:56
+
1:35
+
0:17
+1
0:41
-
649625%143.420.42
7.
Petr Team: Mitrichev, Levin, Khalyavin
+
0:21
+1
2:00
-
-
+3
1:29
-
-3
3:13
-1
4:59
+5
4:06
+
0:12
+1
0:36
-
672862%142.170.43
8.
Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Fefer, Kudasov
+
0:23
+3
3:50
-
-
+2
1:49
-
-
-
+1
2:49
+
0:35
+
1:01
-17
4:51
675050%140.950.43
9.
NRU HSE Viral Team: Alipov, Kolupaev, Kouprin
+
0:10
-2
4:22
+1
2:02
-
+1
2:56
-
-
-
+1
4:22
+1
0:55
+1
1:07
-8
2:13
679545%139.740.42
10.
Moscow IPT Lemmings: Pershakov, Turbin, Zhuk
+
0:29
-2
3:33
+
4:46
-
+2
3:53
-
-
-
+
3:16
+
0:20
+
0:56
-12
4:09
686225%138.560.42
11.
Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin
+
0:26
+3
4:16
-
-
+2
2:29
-
-
-
+3
2:53
+2
0:32
+
0:52
-
689062%137.390.43
12.
Ural FU 2 (Borozdin, Kuchumov, Kungurtsev)
+
0:52
-
+
4:49
-
+3
2:54
-
-
-
+4
3:45
+
0:41
+
0:40
-
696353%136.250.42
13.
Ural FU 1 (Krasnoselskikh, Merkurev, Mukhametianov)
+
0:45
-1
2:47
+2
4:27
-
+1
4:52
-
-
-1
4:59
+1
2:28
+
0:26
+3
1:05
-
698553%135.120.42
14.
Zhukov Team: Gimadeev, Verkhoglyadov, Zhukov
+
0:13
-1
3:15
-
-
+
2:23
-
-
-
+1
2:50
+
0:27
+
0:42
-5
2:19
541716%111.680.33
15.
Yandex.Belarus Team: Pisarchik, Tolstikov, Udovichenko
+
0:08
-2
4:44
-
-
+1
3:53
-
-
-
+1
1:35
+1
0:26
+
0:42
-6
4:03
546737%110.770.33
16.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin
+
0:16
-3
4:25
-
-
+1
3:40
-
-
-
+
2:29
+
0:58
+1
0:41
-
552728%109.880.33
17.
Saratov SU 2: Kudryashov, Gusarov
+
0:30
-3
4:59
-
-
+
3:52
-
-
-
+1
2:35
+1
0:22
+
0:53
-
553328%109.000.33
18.
SPb NRU ITMO 1: Bardashevich, Vasiliev, Minaev
+
0:18
-
+
3:43
-
-2
4:58
-
-
-
+
2:45
+1
0:32
+2
0:44
-
554337%108.130.35
19.
Saratov SU Old School: Bondarenko, Matov
+
0:49
-
-
-
+1
1:43
-
-9
4:59
-
+3
4:17
+
0:10
+
1:03
-
556344%107.280.33
20.
Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filyov, Ioffe, Shapovalov
+
0:54
-4
4:56
-
-
+2
2:28
-
-
-
+1
3:37
+
0:41
+
1:20
-
560237%106.450.33
21.
Moscow SU SG: Sadkov, Dubinin, Mokin
+
0:28
-1
2:56
+
4:14
-
+3
2:01
-
-
-
-
+2
0:29
+
1:08
-2
4:34
560250%105.620.38
22.
Izhevsk STU CynepMyTaHTbl: Burlakov, Smirnov, Sutygin
+
0:32
-
-
-
+6
4:44
-
-
-
+1
1:02
+
0:20
+
1:21
-10
3:09
562258%104.810.33
23.
UESTC MonaLisa: Qi, Xiao, Lin
+
0:36
-
+
2:45
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:05
+1
0:56
+1
1:38
-
562244%104.010.35
24.
Novosibirsk SU (Gatilov)
+
0:18
-
+
3:22
-
-3
4:59
-
-
-
+3
4:00
+
0:29
+2
1:02
-
565350%103.220.35
25.
volgograd10
+
0:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:07
+
0:52
+
0:28
-13
3:58
42450%81.950.22
26.
Belarusian SU 2 Air Penguins: Sokol, Polievits, Sheftelevich
+
0:24
-1
1:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:29
+
0:46
+
1:00
-
42810%81.340.22
27.
Novosibirsk SU 1 (Beloshapko, Stenenko. Zaytcev)
+
0:17
-1
3:11
+
2:32
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:38
+
0:36
+
1:15
-
42820%80.740.29
28.
MAI #1: Belousov, Safronov, Yushchenko
+
0:18
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:33
-
+2
1:49
+1
0:52
+
1:09
-
431042%80.150.22
29.
SPb NRU ITMO 3:Podtelkin, Rubanenko, Zban
+1
0:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:51
+
0:35
+
1:08
-
433233%79.560.22
30.
UESTC uestc: Tan, Tan, Zhan
+
0:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:43
+
0:35
+
1:10
-
434142%78.990.22
31.
Belarusian SU 1 abacaba: Kolesov, Hrytskevich, Nekrashevich
+
0:24
-
-
-
-4
4:52
-2
4:57
-
-
+2
2:40
+
0:40
+2
0:59
-26
4:50
436550%78.420.22
32.
Moscow SU: Garipov, Kraskevich, Kuplyakov
+
0:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:28
+
0:21
+
1:36
-
442542%77.860.22
33.
SCH_Izhevsk 29+41: Semenov, Bochkov, Noskov
+
0:25
-
+1
3:18
-
-
-
-6
4:58
-1
4:09
-
+1
0:52
+1
1:42
-3
0:16
443842%77.300.29
34.
SPb NRU ITMO 13: Krasnokutskiy, Shtefan, Yakovleva
+
0:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:13
+2
0:50
+1
1:22
-
444755%76.760.22
35.
Moscow IPT Buton: Bagan, Kian, Savinov
+
0:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+7
3:27
+
0:41
+
1:01
-
446463%76.220.22
36.
SPb NRU ITMO 5: Belonogov, Peresadin, Voit
+
0:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:43
+2
1:13
+
1:42
-13
4:36
446955%75.690.22
37.
Moscow IPT The Moon: Kuzmichev, Ryabov, Surin
+
1:37
-
-
-
+4
3:30
-
-
-
-3
4:59
+
0:42
+
1:07
-
449750%75.170.26
38.
Moscow SU Nrise: Adimov, Agulenko, Shapovalov
+
0:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
4:15
+
0:39
+
1:10
-
449950%74.660.22
39.
MISIS-1 Kofman, Lopukhov, Ovchinkin
+1
1:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:12
+
1:49
+
2:09
-
452920%74.150.22
40.
SPb SU Silver Marriage: Gulikov, Logunov, Riazanov
+
0:18
-
-
-
-3
4:45
-
-
-
+4
4:14
+2
1:24
+
1:09
-4
1:55
454660%73.650.22
41.
UESTC TOFELTS: Fang, Yao, Zheng
+
0:29
-
-
-
+
4:50
-
-
-
-2
2:42
+
1:02
+3
2:00
-
456242%73.150.26
42.
Latvia U unusual: Senko, Vihrovs
+
0:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:29
+1
1:33
+2
1:42
-2
4:51
457655%72.670.22
43.
Saratov SU 3: Kholkin, Frolov, Svechnikov
+
0:19
-
-
-
-2
4:59
-
-
-
+9
3:35
+1
0:31
+2
1:15
-
458275%72.190.22
44.
SPb SU: Krachun, Voronetsky, Kuzmina
+
0:31
-4
3:40
-
-
+12
2:32
-1
1:59
-
-
-
+2
1:10
+
1:21
-
461577%71.710.26
45.
Grodno SU 1 (Siarhei, Danilchuk, Zaneuski)
+
0:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:03
+4
1:03
+2
2:59
-
462960%71.240.22
46.
UESTC flaghead: Chen, Peng, Hu
+
0:24
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:59
-
+4
3:26
+
0:40
+3
3:56
-
464863%70.780.22
47.
Moscow EPhI Cupcakes: Urtashev, Minakov, Bidzilya
+
0:57
-
-
-
+3
4:21
-
-
-
-
+
0:39
+3
3:01
-
465960%70.320.26
48.
SCH_Minsk LyceumBSU#1 Zakharenko, Kalabuk, Omeljaniuk
+
0:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+6
4:41
+
1:26
+2
2:02
-
470066%69.870.22
49.
japan01: Nikado, Mikami, Toma
+
0:50
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:31
-
+5
4:11
+2
1:36
+4
2:57
-
479573%69.430.22
50.
London ICL Jedi:Chaparov, Antonescu, Carabet
+2
0:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
3:59
+10
4:56
+
0:39
-
493980%68.990.22
51.
Sofia U espr1t: Alexander Georgiev
+
0:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:58
+1
0:28
+1
0:47
-
313040%51.420.10
52.
Kaunas TU #1: Kusas, Ciakas, Pranckaitis
+
0:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:33
+1
0:26
+
0:59
-
314525%51.090.10
53.
kyiv15
+
0:10
-
-
-
-4
3:03
-
-
-
-
+2
0:41
+
0:56
-
314840%50.780.10
54.
Moscow IPT My Little Euler: Golovanov, Khismatullin, Matushkin
+
0:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:35
+
1:23
-20
2:40
31610%50.460.10
55.
SPb SU with banana flavour: Andreev, Pyshkin, Smykalov
+
0:38
-2
3:25
-
-
-
-
-3
1:57
-
-
+
0:54
+
1:19
-
31720%50.150.10
56.
SPb AU:
+1
0:23
-
-
-
-1
3:16
-
-
-1
0:13
-9
4:59
+
0:46
+
1:37
-
318625%49.850.10
57.
Udmurt SU + Izhevsk STU: Abizyaev, Filippov, Gatin
+
0:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:58
+
0:30
+1
1:45
-
319825%49.550.10
58.
IMCS Siberian FU Bizons: Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov
+
0:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:49
+2
1:11
+
1:33
-6
2:55
322040%49.250.10
59.
Samara SAU 1: Antipov, Muravjev, Ponomarev
+
0:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-10
4:59
+2
1:02
+
1:52
-
324340%48.950.10
60.
Sofia U LSBG: Strandjev, Stranjdev
+1
0:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:58
-
+3
0:41
+1
1:26
-
324662%48.660.10
61.
Nizhnekamsk ICT Wave: Khalikov, Ryazanov
+
1:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:46
+
2:05
-
325525%48.370.10
62.
Latvia U NOA: Larka
+
0:26
-
-
-
-5
4:59
-
-
-
-
+
0:54
+3
1:56
-
325750%48.090.10
63.
omsk03
+
1:00
-1
3:45
-
-
-
-
-7
4:59
-
-5
2:43
+1
0:55
+2
1:52
-9
0:31
328850%47.810.10
64.
SPb SU: Polyansky, Terekhov, Savchenkov
+1
1:08
-
-
-
-2
4:53
-
-
-
-
+
0:58
+1
2:04
-
329040%47.530.10
65.
NU 1
+1
0:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:28
+
1:48
-
331450%47.250.10
66.
Novosibirsk SU 2 (Andreenko, Seredkin, Geydarov)
+
0:17
-1
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:42
+
2:20
-
332150%46.980.10
67.
NU 2
+
0:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:03
+2
3:13
-
332740%46.710.10
68.
Kant FU #1 Oh, my Code: Platto, Kharybin, Suvorov
+
0:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:05
+2
1:56
-1
2:37
333162%46.450.10
69.
Sch_Tbilisi Komarovi-Mziuri 1:Nika Svanidze, Jimsher Skhirtladze, Elene Machaidze
+
0:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:44
+5
2:34
-
335870%46.190.10
70.
Moscow IPT 1337: Manukyan, Rusak
+
0:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:48
+1
2:12
-
337057%45.930.10
71.
Belarusian SU 5: Nalivaiko, Deminov, Ivanin
+
0:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:52
+2
1:35
+1
2:58
-
337250%45.670.10
72.
South Ural SU: Korsun, Sapronov, Shaveinikov
+
0:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:27
+2
2:31
-37
4:33
337357%45.420.10
73.
MISiS-2 Krohina, Manzhikov, Tropin
+
0:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:59
+4
1:19
+2
2:24
-4
3:52
337366%45.170.10
74.
MISiS-3 Blic, Savel'ev, Chernov
+
0:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:35
+
3:22
-
337425%44.920.10
75.
Volgograd STU: Agafonov, Gorbushin, Nozdrenkov
+
0:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:46
+2
3:53
-
338350%44.670.10
76.
SPb NRU ITMO 6: Filippov, Gorokhov, Zamyatin
+
0:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:23
+5
2:15
-
338966%44.430.10
77.
Profit: Kormyshov
+
1:03
-
-
-
-1
3:36
-
-
-
-
+
1:20
+7
2:03
-5
2:29
340770%44.190.10
78.
UESTC wy_glw_fwm: Wang, Feng, Gan
+
0:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:37
+3
3:30
-
342650%43.950.10
79.
MISiS-4 Pritula, Chernyshova, Shutov
+
1:34
-1
3:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:07
+2
4:08
-
347050%43.720.10
80.
Kazan FU KungFU
+2
0:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:36
+9
3:23
-
357181%43.480.10
81.
Moscow IPT: Mescherin
+
0:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:21
+
4:12
-
358325%43.250.10
82.
SBU 1: Sheng Cao
+
3:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:07
+1
2:50
-1
0:11
359557%43.030.10
83.
NU 0
+
0:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:48
+8
4:50
-
359872%42.800.10
84.
tyumen42
+
2:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:01
+1
3:42
-
360140%42.580.10
85.
UESTC Immanuel: Zhao, Lin, Wu
+
0:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:23
+10
4:12
-
361080%42.360.10
86.
SibSUTI 1 (Sorokin, Turtcev, Ponomarev)
+
0:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+11
2:27
+2
3:11
-5
4:06
361081%42.140.10
87.
Tyumen SOGU 1: Artemov, Kolmakov, Kobzar'
+
1:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:04
+3
3:47
-
361062%41.920.10
88.
Voronezh SU 1
+1
0:36
-
-
-
-
-1
4:41
-
-
-
+8
2:33
+6
4:09
-21
4:54
373983%41.710.10
89.
Moscow IPT Astat: Akhtyamov, Bozhko, Semchenkau
+
1:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:38
+26
3:54
-
387790%41.500.10
90.
SCH_Izhevsk EML 29 #1: Egorov, Kalitova, Kholmogorov
+
0:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-12
4:40
+
1:11
-
-
21030%27.530.06
91.
UESTC laziji: Zhang, Lin, Jiang
+
0:32
-4
2:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:32
-
-
218560%27.390.06
92.
Izhevsk STU #4: Maksimov, Sebel'din, Shutov
+
1:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:05
-
-14
3:44
218550%27.250.06
93.
Izhevsk STU #5: Gorodilov, Poskrebyshev, Susekov
+
0:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:09
-
-2
4:29
225850%27.110.06
94.
SCH_Izhevsk EML 29+41 #2: Proleev, Pushin, Upshinsky
+
1:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:22
-
-9
3:03
229750%26.980.06
95.
Buryat SU: Krivonosov, Nikolaevsky, Maltsev
+
1:02
-
-
-
-
-1
1:11
-
-
-
+2
3:41
-
-20
4:47
232450%26.850.06
96.
UESTC Ailurophilia: Liao, Chen, Chen
+
2:43
-
-
-
+3
2:30
-
-
-
-
-2
3:03
-
-
237360%26.720.38
97.
SPb NRU ITMO 8: Chekmenev, Semenov, Yashenko
+
2:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:44
-
-
247560%26.590.06
98.
UESTC team00x: Ou, Wang, Sun
+1
1:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+13
4:33
-
-
261587%26.460.06
99.
UESTC teamzss: Su, Sun, Zhao
+
0:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:49
-
-
1400%13.160.00
100.
Izhevsk STU #2: Bulatov, Tatarinov, Filimonov
+1
0:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9
4:13
-
-
16350%13.100.00
101.
SCH_Izhevsk Lyceum 30 #1: Naymushin, Korablinov, Mrykhin
+1
0:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:54
-5
4:10
-
-
17350%13.040.00
102.
UESTC railgun: Shu, Wu, Li
+
1:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:22
-
-
1760%12.980.00
103.
Izhevsk STU #3: Devyatov, Karelin, Torkhov
+
1:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:18
-
-
-
1870%12.910.00
104.
East Siberian SU of Tech and Mgmt: Banteev, Budennaya, Dikikh
+
1:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:29
-
-
1900%12.850.00
105.
omsk02
+1
1:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8
4:59
-
-
110250%12.790.00
106.
Nizhnekamsk ICT: Sozykin, Zagorulko
+3
2:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
118475%12.730.00
107.
Tyumen SOGU #2: Nikiforov, Rasulov, Zemerov
+1
4:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
126050%12.670.00
108.
chengdu13
+
4:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:20
-
12780%12.620.00
109.
Adyghe SU acm.fanta.ru
+
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12940%12.560.00
Submits sent:12866243104541222002772422781390
Accepted:109
(85%)
8
(12%)
16
(66%)
0
(0%)
26
(25%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(4%)
43
(21%)
97
(35%)
89
(36%)
0
(0%)
389
(27%)
Dirt:19
(14%)
22
(73%)
8
(33%)
0
(0%)
51
(66%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(75%)
95
(68%)
139
(58%)
149
(62%)
0
(0%)
486
(55%)
Wrong Answers:14
(10%)
49
(74%)
6
(25%)
3
(100%)
71
(68%)
5
(100%)
29
(70%)
17
(77%)
83
(41%)
140
(50%)
115
(47%)
3
(1%)
535
(38%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
3
(4%)
1
(4%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
10
(24%)
0
(0%)
49
(24%)
29
(10%)
25
(10%)
0
(0%)
119
(8%)
Run-Time Errors:2
(1%)
3
(4%)
1
(4%)
0
(0%)
3
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(18%)
8
(4%)
3
(1%)
13
(5%)
5
(1%)
42
(3%)
Presentation Errors:3
(2%)
3
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(2%)
0
(0%)
270
(97%)
284
(20%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(4%)
0
(0%)
17
(8%)
2
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
21
(1%)