Yandex

XIV Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

XIV Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. GP of Udmurtia, Division 2.

Last success: 04:54:59, Kazan FU #3, problem A
Last Submit: 04:59:58, Kazan FU IST-1, problem A

PlaceTeam nameA
51/159
E
0/2
F
0/9
H
0/0
I
2/18
J
24/116
K
12/93
L
4/12
M
0/21
N
64/109
O
48/149
Q
0/39
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SESC UrFU Dandelion (Danilyuk, Pivko, Sivukhin)
+
0:49
-
-
-
+3
4:13
+2
0:42
+3
3:47
+
2:02
-4
4:28
+
0:43
+
0:35
-
793553%200.000.58
2.
Moscow SU Chapelnik
+
0:32
-
-
-
-
+
0:57
+1
1:54
+3
3:20
-1
4:59
+
0:06
+
0:19
-
651040%168.940.51
3.
Yerevan RAU Never Retired; Gevorgyan, Saribekyan
+
0:53
-
-
-
-3
4:59
+
1:24
+
2:24
+
3:04
-
+
0:25
+
0:35
-
65280%166.530.51
4.
SCH_GRODNO_SBOR;(Vistyazh, Raukut, Berzhinsky)
+
1:15
-
-
-
+1
3:02
+1
1:19
+
1:59
-
-8
4:55
+
0:17
+1
0:20
-
655533%164.190.51
5.
MAI #9: Zhuravlev
+
2:29
-
-
-
-
+2
3:05
+
3:40
+2
2:12
-
+
0:26
+
0:18
-
681240%161.900.51
6.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk50: Kuskova, Medjanikov, Petuhovskij
+2
1:41
-
-9
4:28
-
-
+1
1:30
+1
2:10
-
-
+
0:19
+1
0:18
-34
4:44
546050%133.070.42
7.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk03: Jakovlev, Izobova, Dovgal
+1
1:20
-
-
-
-
+3
2:45
+
3:22
-
-
+
0:47
+
0:33
-
561044%131.270.42
8.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk02: Piskevich, Kodosov, Yakimovich
+
1:00
-
-
-
-
+3
2:13
+6
3:25
-
-
+
0:24
+1
0:32
-
565666%129.520.42
9.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk04: Borodavko, Vichev, Krasnov
+1
1:31
-
-
-
-
+1
3:32
+3
3:49
-
-
+
0:19
+
0:32
-
568550%127.820.42
10.
Sch_Kutaisi #41 1: Popkhadze Irakli, Lomtadze Luka, Darsadze Baqar
+2
1:11
-
-
-
-
+1
1:47
+7
3:27
-
-
+
0:41
+1
0:38
-
568768%126.160.42
11.
South Ural SU: Bobykin, Sultanov, Ashikhmin
+
1:08
-
-
-
-
+2
2:33
+3
4:39
-
-
+
0:43
+1
0:35
-
570154%124.540.42
12.
Sch_Kutaisi #41 2: Bagdavadze Giorgi, Kldiashvili Giorgi, Tsutskhvashvili Gvanca
+1
0:54
-
-
-
-
+1
2:05
+12
4:39
-
-
+
0:19
+
0:10
-
576973%122.970.42
13.
Tomsk PU 1: Kuzivanov, Sannikov, Savvinov
+1
0:39
-
-
-
-
+
1:04
-5
4:47
-
-
+1
0:24
+
0:09
-
417833%97.140.32
14.
Sch_Tbilisi Demireli-Mziuri: Giorgi Skhirtadze,Nugzar Chkhaidze,Temur Miqava
+
0:48
-
-
-
-
+3
1:05
-
-
-2
3:52
+
0:20
+
0:16
-
421142%95.940.32
15.
adyghe04: Nevstruev,Nevstruev, Gorb
+
1:11
-
-
-
-9
4:21
+1
1:33
-5
4:59
-
-
+
0:16
+
0:10
-
421120%94.770.32
16.
Sch_Tbilisi Komarovi-Mziuri 2:Alexandre Ckhovrebovi, Nika Losaberidze
+
0:49
-
-
-
-
+1
1:21
-
-3
3:49
-
+
0:20
+1
0:31
-1
2:06
422333%93.630.32
17.
Sch_Kutaisi #41 3: Bukhnikashvili Lasha, Kotoreishvili Giorgi, Tsutskhvashvili Bakur
+
0:29
-
-
-
-
+4
1:29
-8
4:59
-
-5
4:44
+
0:14
+
0:13
-
422750%92.520.32
18.
Latvia U P: Rudzusiks, Rupenheits
+
2:13
-
-
-
-
+
3:11
-1
4:55
-
-
+
0:25
+
0:15
-
43660%91.430.32
19.
Grodno SU 2 (Stselmashok)
+
1:14
-
-
-
-
+2
2:31
-
-
-
+
0:28
+2
0:41
-
437650%90.370.32
20.
SCH_Izhevsk 41-9: Makarov, Vahrushin, Shibaev
+
2:19
-
-
-
-
+2
2:33
-
-
-
+
1:08
+
1:38
-
449933%89.330.32
21.
Nizhny Novgorod SU 2: Krivonosov
+
2:53
-
-
-
-
+4
2:37
-
-
-
+1
0:31
+
0:45
-
450755%88.310.32
22.
Vilnius U Submission Accepted: Samerdokas, Lapinskas
+3
1:29
-
-
-
-
+4
3:02
-12
4:59
-
-
+
0:38
+
1:05
-
451563%87.320.32
23.
Vilnius U KIL: Namajunas, Spiridonovas, Klimavicius
+
1:57
-
-
-
-
+1
4:29
-
-
-
+
1:33
+
1:43
-
460320%86.350.32
24.
SCH_Krasnoyarsk #1
+
1:07
-
-
-
-
-8
4:13
-12
3:58
-
-1
1:26
+
0:44
+
0:18
-
31300%64.050.21
25.
adyghe06: Dergachev,Dmitriev,Kozinov
+
1:12
-
-
-
-
-4
4:33
-
-
-
+
0:41
+
0:18
-
31310%63.350.21
26.
Vilnius U .ASM: Traskevicius, Butkevicius, Klebonas
+
1:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:32
+
0:19
-
31340%62.670.21
27.
MAI #8: Danilychev, Ilvokhin, Tortsev
+
1:39
-
-
-
-
-3
3:23
-
-
-
+
0:12
+
0:25
-
31360%62.010.21
28.
Tbilisi SU 3: Dzamashvili, Chiqvinidze, Lortkipanidze
+
1:13
-
-
-
-
-7
3:32
-
-
-
+1
0:35
+
0:47
-
317625%61.350.21
29.
adyghe05: Nibo
+3
0:42
-
-
-
-
-5
3:53
-
-
-
+
1:08
+
0:57
-
322850%60.710.21
30.
Moscow SU NN
+
0:53
-
-
-
-
-3
3:29
-2
3:07
-
-
+1
0:35
+2
1:27
-
323650%60.090.21
31.
MAI #4: [Gorunov,] Sukharev, Cheglakov
+
1:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:11
+3
2:27
-
332750%59.480.21
32.
MAI #6: Zabolotny, Korenev, Chistyakov
+7
1:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:26
+
1:19
-
336270%58.870.21
33.
MISiS-6 Gerk, Gladkov, Serikov
+
1:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:16
+
1:21
-
337540%58.290.21
34.
MAI #11: Makarov, [Rik, Urvanov,]Yakimenko
+
1:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:01
+1
2:36
-
338225%57.710.21
35.
MISiS-8 Butyrin, Garaev, Kac
+
0:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:23
+2
2:41
-
339340%57.140.21
36.
MAI #2: Ineev, [Medvedev,] Ter-Grigoryan
+
2:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:31
+7
2:28
-
348670%56.590.21
37.
MAI #5: Dubikov, Ridley, Ridley
+
3:38
-
-
-
-
-2
4:59
-
-
-
+
0:37
+3
2:52
-
348750%56.040.21
38.
MAI #7: Volushkova, [Dmitrieva,] Baskakov
+
1:49
-
-
-
-
-2
4:09
-
-
-
+1
0:48
+7
2:50
-
348872%55.510.21
39.
MAI #3: Glukhov, Krasheninnikov, Morozov
+1
2:50
-
-
-
-
-2
4:19
-
-
-
+
0:46
+3
3:28
-
350557%54.990.21
40.
SCH_Gyumri: Hovhannisyan, Ambardzunyan
+
2:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:22
+
3:06
-
35060%54.470.21
41.
MISiS-5 Bulov, Fadeev, Fomenko
+6
3:27
-
-
-
-
-1
4:48
-
-
-
+1
1:10
+1
1:56
-
355472%53.970.21
42.
MAI #17: Barkovsky, Pakhomov, Snegirev
+8
4:10
-
-
-
-
-2
3:07
-
-
-
+
0:33
+3
3:45
-
372978%53.470.21
43.
vitebsk32
-7
3:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:18
+1
0:47
-
28633%35.320.19
44.
Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas
-2
3:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:11
+
2:18
-
22090%35.010.19
45.
MAI #13: Krainova, Kucherina [,Sarycheva]
+1
3:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:43
-4
4:47
-
224633%34.690.17
46.
Sch_Tbilisi Mziuri 3: Sofo Bregvadze, Davit Bezhanishvili, Giorgi Girkelidze
+
1:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:45
-2
3:53
-
228333%34.390.17
47.
MAI #10: Isaev, Sushhenko, Chekmarev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:41
+1
2:59
-
234160%34.090.19
48.
Latvia U Suns: Kanasevics
-5
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:42
+1
3:36
-
235850%33.790.19
49.
Grodno SU 3 (Kuis)
+7
2:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:36
-7
3:58
-
242377%33.500.17
50.
Novosibirsk SU 6 (Sklyarov, Skresanov)
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:59
-
-
-
+3
1:30
+4
3:32
-
244377%33.210.19
51.
MAI #16: [Ashaykin,] Gubarev, Shlyapugin
+1
3:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+8
1:35
-
-
247881%32.930.17
52.
MISiS-9 Batretdinov, Knjazev, Sagandzhi-Gorjaev
+6
4:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:36
-
-
250275%32.650.17
53.
Novosibirsk SU 3 (Malykh, Milovanova, Isachenko)
+
0:53
-
-
-
-
+10
4:15
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:57
250983%32.380.46
54.
Vilnius U NoName1: Gricius, Mitkus, Smagurauskas
+3
3:17
-1
0:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:31
-17
4:34
-
252875%32.110.17
55.
Kazan FU #3
+4
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
1:58
-
-
257380%31.850.17
56.
Kutaisi ATSU 2: Saldadze Beqa, Tevdoradze Zurab, Oniani Salome
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:14
+14
4:50
-
284488%31.590.19
57.
Vilnius U rax: Stankevic
-1
4:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:30
-
-
1300%15.670.07
58.
kharkiv10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:48
-4
3:51
-
16850%15.540.07
59.
SCH_Nizhnekamsk Lyceum #35: Gulyaev, Toroshin, Ustinov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:08
-
-
1680%15.420.07
60.
Kazan FU IST-1
-26
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:18
-
-
19850%15.300.07
61.
Kazan FU Kondiz
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:34
-
-
111450%15.180.07
62.
Vilnius U Dirginity Vestroyers: Navickas, Saltenas, Smoliakovas
-2
2:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:56
-5
4:37
-
11160%15.060.07
63.
Kazan FU Trap
+
3:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11890%14.950.26
64.
MAI #14: [Silin,] Sukk, Karpovich [,Kireeva]
-
-1
1:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:22
-
-
122250%14.830.07
65.
SCH_Nizhnekamsk #33: Larionova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
2:16
-
-
123683%14.720.07
66.
MISiS-7 Dorohov, Kostenko, Petrova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:02
-
-
12420%14.610.07
67-69.
Vilnius U Bio coders: Belov, Cesnolovic, Klimasevskij, Niunevas
-3
3:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:44
-1
3:31
-
000%0.000.00
67-69.
MAI #12: Aleinikov, Zaytsev, [Noskov]
-4
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
67-69.
Sch_Tbilisi Mziuri 1: Ani Machaidze, Beqa Aivazashvili, Nika Shengelaia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:22
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:1592901811693122110914939727
Accepted:51
(32%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(11%)
24
(20%)
12
(12%)
4
(33%)
0
(0%)
64
(58%)
48
(32%)
0
(0%)
205
(28%)
Dirt:58
(53%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(66%)
49
(67%)
36
(75%)
5
(55%)
0
(0%)
40
(38%)
61
(55%)
0
(0%)
253
(55%)
Wrong Answers:73
(45%)
2
(100%)
9
(100%)
0
(0%)
15
(83%)
67
(57%)
73
(78%)
5
(41%)
20
(95%)
24
(22%)
58
(38%)
1
(2%)
347
(47%)
Time Limits:19
(11%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
20
(17%)
6
(6%)
3
(25%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
21
(14%)
0
(0%)
71
(9%)
Run-Time Errors:14
(8%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(3%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
19
(17%)
21
(14%)
0
(0%)
59
(8%)
Presentation Errors:1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
1
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
38
(97%)
41
(5%)
Memory Limits:1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(5%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(0%)