Yandex

XIV Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

XIV Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. GP of Ukraine, Division 1.

Last success: 04:52:27, Tbilisi FreeUni 1 Bethrezen:Giglemiani, Guliashvili, Mandzulashvili, problem J
Last Submit: 04:59:59, Moscow SU SG: Sadkov, Dubinin, Mokin, problem D

PlaceTeam nameA
0/1
B
1/41
C
1/7
D
1/47
E
27/246
F
5/43
G
76/301
H
6/58
I
84/561
J
51/159
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb NRU ITMO tourist : Korotkevich
-
-
+2
4:47
-
+
1:53
+1
3:45
+
0:52
+
2:24
+
0:42
+
1:05
799030%200.000.65
2.
SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov
-
-
-
-7
4:58
+1
2:36
+1
1:50
+
0:22
+
4:07
+
1:01
+1
3:18
685733%169.760.60
3.
Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin
-
-
-
-
+
3:37
+2
4:40
+1
0:46
+
2:56
+
1:03
+1
1:44
696940%168.130.60
4.
Petr Team: Mitrichev
-
-
-
-10
4:58
+
0:58
+
1:56
+
0:22
-
+1
1:23
+
1:32
539416%138.780.53
5.
Saratov SU Old School: Bondarenko, Matov
-
-
-
-
+
2:27
+2
4:06
+
1:09
-
+
0:24
+1
1:24
563137%137.470.53
6.
Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Omelyanenko, Pyaderkin
-
-
-
-
+
4:34
-3
4:58
+1
0:55
+2
3:56
+
2:35
+
1:43
588537%136.180.53
7.
Zhukov Team: Gimadeev, Verkhoglyadov, Zhukov
-
-
-
+10
4:39
+
2:12
-
+2
0:58
-
+
1:23
+
2:32
594670%134.920.54
8.
Unpretired: Popelyshev, Kornakov, Dlougach
-
-
-
-
+3
2:26
-
+
0:32
-1
3:54
+
1:23
+1
0:57
440050%106.950.42
9.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov
-
-
-
-
+2
3:08
-
+
0:50
-10
4:58
+1
1:29
+
0:31
442042%105.970.42
10.
Kyiv NU BZFlags: Iedemskyi, Maksai, Tverdokhlib
-
-
-
-
+2
2:43
-
+1
0:45
-6
4:58
+1
1:03
+
2:17
449150%105.020.42
11.
Moscow SU SG: Sadkov, Dubinin, Mokin
-
-
-
-18
4:59
+2
1:53
-
+
0:52
-
+
1:49
+1
2:43
449842%104.080.42
12.
Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Fefer, Kudasov
-
-
-
-
+
3:24
-
+
0:43
-2
4:59
+1
1:07
+1
2:26
450233%103.160.42
13.
SPb NRU ITMO 1: Bardashevich, Vasiliev, Minaev
-
-
-
-
+3
3:46
-3
4:57
+1
0:48
-
+
1:27
+
1:09
451150%102.260.42
14.
Kyiv NU Unicon: Nagin, Vasyliv, Bevza
-
-
-
-
+1
3:52
-13
4:59
+
0:26
-
+2
1:21
+
2:20
454042%101.370.42
15.
SPb SU Trawa: Andreev, Pyshkin
-
-
-4
4:39
-
+
4:41
-
+
1:01
-
+
0:50
+
3:02
45760%100.490.42
16.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Rukhovich
-
-
-
-
-3
4:39
-2
4:12
+2
1:22
+1
2:56
+
0:32
+3
3:19
461060%99.630.47
17.
International IT U 1: Bolshakov, Kutybaev, Chzhen
-
-
-
-
+
2:18
-
+
1:36
-2
4:58
+5
2:01
+1
3:10
466760%98.790.42
18.
Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Ivaschenko, Smirnov, Tikhomirov
-
-
-
-
+3
2:48
-
+
0:46
-
+2
2:00
+1
3:37
467360%97.960.42
19.
XZ Team: Fetisov, Isenbaev, Barykin
-
-
-
-
+
2:52
-
+2
0:58
-
+
2:37
+2
3:54
470350%97.140.42
20.
Saratov SU 2: Kudryashov, Gusarov
-
-
-
-
+3
4:32
-
+1
1:48
-
+
1:09
+1
3:00
473155%96.340.42
21.
Kyiv NU MIF: Mostovyj, Ignatenko, Furko
-
-
-
-
+4
4:30
-
+1
1:07
-
+3
1:54
+2
2:05
477871%95.550.42
22.
Belarussian SUIR: Ropan, Myts
-
-2
4:57
-
-
+4
4:45
-
+
1:26
-
+6
2:34
+
2:10
485771%94.770.42
23.
Novosibirsk SU 1 (Beloshapko, Stenenko. Zaytcev)
-
-
-
-
+
3:42
-
+4
3:02
-
+
2:09
+
4:25
487950%94.010.42
24.
Latvia U unusual: Senko, Vihrovs
-
-
-
-
+9
3:56
-
+1
1:59
-
+
1:04
+1
4:50
493173%93.260.42
25.
NRU HSE Viral Team: Alipov, Kolupaev, Kouprin
-
-
-
-
+10
4:44
-
+2
0:50
-
+3
1:20
+3
2:45
494081%92.520.42
26.
japan01: Nikado, Mikami, Shiroshita
-
-
-
-
+8
4:47
-
+
1:14
-
+5
2:45
+2
1:54
494178%91.790.42
27.
Kyiv NU Frogs: Zdomsky, Zinchenko, Shevchuk
-
-
-
-
-9
4:58
-
+
0:58
-
+1
0:32
+
2:17
324825%68.300.32
28.
Yandex.Belarus Team: Pisarchik, Tolstikov, Udovichenko
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:12
+
0:58
-
+
1:06
+
2:18
32630%67.770.32
29.
Lviv NU Penguins: Bilyj, Herasymiv, Makar
-
-
-
-
-9
4:58
-
+2
0:35
-
+1
1:05
+
1:58
327850%67.250.32
30.
MAI #1: Safronov [,Yushchenko]
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:43
-8
4:59
+
1:07
+1
2:14
330550%66.740.32
31.
Izhevsk STU CynepMyTaHTbl: Burlakov, Smirnov, Sutygin
-
-
-
-
-9
4:58
-
+3
0:54
-
+
1:14
+
2:06
331550%66.230.32
32.
Kant FU #1 Oh, my Code: Platto, Kharybin, Suvorov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:25
-
+
1:40
+1
2:21
334725%65.740.32
33.
Moscow IPT Lemmings: Pershakov, Turbin, Zhuk
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:15
+2
2:17
-
+1
0:27
+1
1:54
336057%65.250.32
34.
Sevastopol br of MSU 1: Chistyakova, Shishov
-
-
-
-
-1
3:43
-
+1
0:55
-
+
2:06
+
2:56
337825%64.760.32
35.
Sofia U LSBG: Strandjev, Stranjdev
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:52
-
+2
1:06
+1
2:20
339957%64.290.32
36.
Belarusian SU 1 "abacaba": Kolesov, Hrytskevich, Nekrashevich
-
-
-
-
-1
3:59
-
+2
1:12
-
+
2:16
+
3:15
344440%63.820.32
37.
Taurida NU Phantom Menace: Dergachev, Ismahilov, Lyashko
-
-
-
-
-2
4:16
-
+
1:17
-
+1
2:20
+
3:28
344625%63.350.32
38.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin
-
-
-
-
-6
4:58
-
+1
1:27
-
+
2:43
+1
3:45
351640%62.900.32
39.
BelarusianSU5: Nalivaiko, Satanevski, Ivanin;
-
-
-
-
-2
4:54
-
+1
2:24
-
+3
1:47
+
3:07
351857%62.450.32
40.
Moscow SU 04: Permin, Vorob'yov, Pak
-
-
-
-
-9
4:59
-
+3
2:40
-
+
2:02
+
2:57
352050%62.010.32
41.
Moscow IPT Buton: Bagan, Kian, Savinov
-
-
-
-
-10
4:59
-
+1
2:04
-
+1
1:08
+1
4:29
352250%61.570.32
42.
MSU Tashkent #1 (Bistrigova, Sitdikov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:31
-
+
2:43
+1
4:21
353725%61.140.32
43.
SPb NRU ITMO 3 : Podtelkin, Rubanenko, Zban
-
-
-
-1
2:38
-
-
+4
1:52
-
+4
2:19
+1
2:12
356475%60.710.32
44.
SCH_SPb DP: Lapshin, Liferenko, Smirnov
-
-
-
-
-3
4:59
-
+
2:48
-
+4
1:44
+1
3:56
360962%60.300.32
45.
Odessa NU ONU_Antananarivu: A. Kats, S. Kats, Romanova
-
-
-
-
-14
4:59
-
+
2:35
-
+1
1:57
+2
4:40
361350%59.880.32
46.
Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filyov, Ioffe, Shapovalov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
2:45
-
+
2:33
+2
3:38
365766%59.480.32
47.
Ural FU 2 (Borozdin, Kuchumov, Kungurtsev)
-
-
-
-
-3
4:56
-
+7
3:55
-
+
1:45
+2
3:22
372375%59.070.32
48.
Moscow IPT The Moon: Kuzmichev, Ryabov, Surin
-
-
-
-
-11
4:59
-
+2
2:52
-
+
3:42
+4
4:04
375966%58.680.32
49.
Moscow SU Nrise: Adimov, Agulenko, Shapovalov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+6
3:14
+2
4:14
+4
1:51
-
380080%58.290.46
50.
Novosibirsk SU (Gatilov)
-
-
-
-
+5
4:33
-
+4
3:55
-
+
3:20
-
388975%57.900.39
51.
SobolevTeam: Sobolev, Iarko
-
-
-
-
+11
2:30
-
+6
2:47
-
+3
3:13
-7
4:59
391186%57.520.39
52.
Moscow EPhI Cupcakes: Urtashev, Minakov, Bidzilya
-
-
-
-
-1
4:47
-
+
2:24
-
+10
4:07
+2
4:40
391280%57.140.32
53.
Tbilisi FreeUni 1 Bethrezen:Giglemiani, Guliashvili, Mandzulashvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
+6
4:08
-
+
4:03
+3
4:52
396475%56.770.32
54.
Saratov SU 4: Gridnev, Los, Sedanov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:01
-
+1
1:42
-7
4:59
218433%37.600.22
55.
volgograd10
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:30
-7
2:50
+
2:41
-5
4:11
221233%37.360.22
56.
Ural FU 1 (Krasnoselskikh, [Merkurev, Mukhametianov])
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:56
-
+
2:00
-2
4:57
221650%37.120.22
57.
North (Arctic) FU: Chesnokov, Popovich
-
-
-
-
-5
4:59
-
+
1:55
-2
0:26
+3
1:07
-
224360%36.890.22
58.
SevNTU_Triumvirate: Antonov, Balyasny, Burkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:10
-
+4
2:36
-2
3:52
230666%36.660.22
59.
Khemlnytsky NU Khmelnytsky_power: Glembotsky, Kashtanov, Kondakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:57
-
+1
1:49
-2
4:58
232750%36.430.22
60.
Belarusian SUIR power: Kazak, Soloviev, Volchek
-
-30
4:59
-
-
-
-
+1
2:41
-
+3
2:02
-2
4:25
236466%36.200.22
61.
NTU KhPI The Prestige: Vasilets, Lysychkin, Yakovlev
-
-
-
-
-1
4:02
-
+1
4:44
-
+
1:05
-
237033%35.980.22
62.
DNU Cifeidion: Babkin, Radchenko, Sharavara
-
-
-
-
-1
4:59
-
+
4:27
-
+3
1:22
-
240960%35.760.22
63.
MISiS-2 Krohina, Manzhikov, Tropin
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:16
-
+2
3:57
-
241350%35.540.22
64.
Tbilisi FreeUni: Giorgi Saghinadze
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:47
-
+4
2:19
-2
4:58
246671%35.320.22
65.
SCH_Kharkiv DAYTE_TORTIK: Babenko, Cherevko, Shevchenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:00
-
-84
4:57
+6
4:27
250781%35.110.38
66.
Sofia U espr1t: Alexander Georgiev
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:11
-
+1
3:59
-2
4:44
251166%34.900.22
67.
Grodno SU 1 (Siarhei, Danilchuk, Zaneuski)
-
-
-
-
-5
4:59
-
+6
3:58
-
+1
2:24
-
252377%34.690.22
68.
Profit: Kormyshov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:28
-
+6
2:59
-3
4:58
252877%34.490.22
69.
NTU KhPI PowerQuirks: Lipovetsky, Mikityansky, Shikhkerimov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:41
-1
4:27
+9
2:54
-3
4:58
257681%34.290.22
70.
Uzhgorod NU Brainiacs: Dudka, Melnyk, Oryshich
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
4:09
-
+1
4:34
-
264375%34.090.22
71.
Belarusian SUIR Ainanainai: Astashkevich, Shidlovsky, Sobol
-
-
-
-
-3
4:56
-
+
3:13
-2
1:03
+14
4:11
-
272587%33.890.22
72.
MISIS-1 Kofman, Lopukhov, Ovchinkin
-
-
-
-
-1
4:33
-
+16
4:20
-
+3
1:52
-1
4:50
275290%33.690.22
73.
Kharkiv NU of RE_United: Balganbaev, Dryuk, Pozharsky
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:26
-
+17
4:32
-
283890%33.500.22
74.
SPb NRU ITMO 5 : Belonogov, Peresadin, Voit
-
-
-
-
-
-
+20
3:59
-
+5
2:40
-
289992%33.310.22
75.
Kyiv NU GoToXY: Kalinichenko, Kozhukhovsky, Kolyanko
-
-
-
-
-
-
+17
4:34
-
+17
3:38
-
2117294%33.120.22
76.
Moscow IPT My Little Euler: Golovanov, Khismatullin, Matushkin
-
-
-
-
-8
4:35
-
-
-
+1
2:00
-
114050%16.460.18
77.
Moscow IPT Astat : Akhtyamov, Bozhko, Semchenkau
-
-
-
-
-7
4:21
-
-
-
+3
1:20
-
114075%16.370.18
78.
IMCS Siberian FU Bizons: Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
1:50
+
2:52
-
11720%16.280.18
79.
Zaporizzhya NTU SetUp: Bezsonov, Zadorozhny, Kosarenko
-
-
-
-
-23
4:40
-
-5
4:59
-
+1
2:41
-
118150%16.190.18
80.
North (Arctic) FU: Butin
-1
1:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
1:27
-
118783%16.100.18
81.
japan00: Soejima, Imanishi, Hide
-
+4
3:24
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:31
-
-
128480%16.010.99
82.
Kazan FU Cesium : Владимир Бутин, Гайнитдинов Динар, Ямилов Рамис
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:52
-
+7
2:52
-
131287%15.930.18
83.
Saratov SU 3: Kholkin, Frolov, Svechnikov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-18
4:57
-
+6
3:13
-1
2:11
131385%15.840.18
84.
Akai: Petrov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:09
-1
3:35
+6
4:14
-1
2:42
137485%15.750.18
85.
Lviv NU Motorbreath: Melnyk, Prishhenko, Ryaboy
-
-
-
-
-
-
-10
2:37
-
+10
3:50
-3
3:15
143090%15.670.18
86.
NU 1
-
-
-
-
-
-
+9
4:15
-
-
-
143590%15.580.26
87.
NU 0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+24
4:45
-
176596%15.500.18
88-103.
SCH_Poltava POLIT #1: Ermakov, Omelyanenko, Stratonov
-
-4
3:29
-
-
-
-
-5
4:35
-
-31
4:54
-7
3:03
000%0.000.00
88-103.
Taurida NU Golden Darkness: Belozub, Korobov, Sokolov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-38
4:51
-
000%0.000.00
88-103.
NU 2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
1:54
-
-19
4:57
-
000%0.000.00
88-103.
SCH_SPb Don't Cry!: Plastinin, Podguzov, Stepanov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:21
-
-16
4:59
-4
4:53
000%0.000.00
88-103.
SCH_Almaty KTL 2: Omyrzak, Auganov, Maminov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-17
1:54
-
000%0.000.00
88-103.
MISiS-4 Pritula, Chernyshova, Shutov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-16
4:58
-
000%0.000.00
88-103.
Dnepropetrovsk NU 1: Khabarlak, Krishhik, Sharavara
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-15
4:59
-
000%0.000.00
88-103.
SBU 1: Sheng Cao
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:40
-10
4:21
-
000%0.000.00
88-103.
NU 5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
2:38
-
000%0.000.00
88-103.
MISiS-3 Blic, Savel'ev, Chernov
-
-
-
-
-1
0:48
-
-4
3:26
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
88-103.
SPb NRU ITMO 7 : Itegulov, Latyshev, Tomp
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
2:56
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
88-103.
Latvia U NOA: Larka
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:55
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
88-103.
01 PskovSU: Barsuk, Kovalenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:59
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
88-103.
Kaunas TU #1: Kusas, Ciakas, Pranckaitis
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
0:55
000%0.000.00
88-103.
SPb NRU ITMO place your ad here: Nigmatullin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:33
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
88-103.
South Ural SU: Korsun, Sapronov, Shaveinikov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:14174724643301585611591464
Accepted:0
(0%)
1
(2%)
1
(14%)
1
(2%)
27
(10%)
5
(11%)
76
(25%)
6
(10%)
84
(14%)
51
(32%)
252
(17%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
4
(80%)
2
(66%)
10
(90%)
71
(72%)
6
(54%)
165
(68%)
5
(45%)
224
(72%)
52
(50%)
539
(68%)
Wrong Answers:0
(0%)
26
(63%)
2
(28%)
16
(34%)
136
(55%)
30
(69%)
111
(36%)
17
(29%)
74
(13%)
98
(61%)
510
(34%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
10
(24%)
4
(57%)
29
(61%)
45
(18%)
6
(13%)
89
(29%)
25
(43%)
38
(6%)
1
(0%)
247
(16%)
Run-Time Errors:1
(100%)
3
(7%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
22
(8%)
0
(0%)
20
(6%)
1
(1%)
47
(8%)
7
(4%)
101
(6%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
16
(6%)
1
(2%)
1
(0%)
2
(3%)
39
(6%)
2
(1%)
62
(4%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
4
(1%)
7
(12%)
266
(47%)
0
(0%)
279
(19%)
Interaction Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
13
(2%)
0
(0%)
13
(0%)