Yandex

XIV Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

XIV Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. GP of Ukraine, Division 2.

Last success: 04:54:56, Tbilisi SU 3: Dzamashvili, Chiqvinidze, Lortkipanidze, problem N
Last Submit: 04:59:58, SCH_Kyiv Ideawave: Savonik, Kazmin, Nazarenko, problem E

PlaceTeam nameE
1/99
F
0/2
G
5/43
H
0/22
I
15/340
J
0/21
K
68/197
L
41/216
M
24/412
N
2/15
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Saratov SU 5: Gurchenkov, Kireev, Sagunov
-1
4:47
-
+
3:03
-
+5
2:08
-
+
1:03
+
1:42
+4
2:40
+1
4:17
6109662%200.000.77
2.
SCH_Kyiv UPML: Chorniy, Kundas, Rebryk
-4
4:54
-
+2
3:12
-
+1
1:35
-3
3:53
+
1:26
+
1:11
+1
2:26
-
567244%165.180.73
3.
Moscow SU Chapelnik: Shteiner, Tregubov
+3
3:10
-
-2
4:58
-
+3
4:20
-
+1
0:19
+1
1:30
+1
1:02
-
580364%163.720.73
4.
Kyiv NU Shamans: Antonyuk, Popovich, Schetinin
-
-
+1
3:10
-
+15
2:36
-7
4:51
+
1:10
+1
1:33
+
3:46
-
5107877%162.280.73
5.
SCH_GRODNO_SBOR;(Vistyazh, Raukut, Berzhinsky)
-7
4:22
-
-2
1:20
-
+2
2:45
-2
4:07
+
0:33
+
0:18
+1
1:04
-
434142%128.700.67
6.
Yerevan RAU Never Retired; Gevorgyan, Saribekyan
-
-
-5
4:55
-
+
3:22
-3
4:58
+
1:30
+
1:14
+
0:51
-
44190%127.590.67
7.
volgograd02
-1
4:54
-
+
4:05
-
+2
2:52
-
+
1:17
-
+
0:53
-
458933%126.500.75
8.
SCH_Almaty RSPhMSBSch MaxOverflow: Zhusupov, Myrzakerey, Aitzhan
-20
3:25
-1
0:58
-
-
+6
2:48
-
+1
0:47
+2
0:31
+5
1:30
-
461877%125.420.67
9.
Izhevsk STU Reverse Polish Sausage: Bulatov, Maslov
-
-
-
-
-4
4:34
-
+
0:59
+1
2:31
+1
2:41
-
341240%93.280.60
10.
NTUU KPI AIR: Dulskiy, Husiev, Mykhaylovskyi
-
-
-2
4:19
-
-
-
+
2:15
+
1:16
+1
3:03
-
341525%92.500.60
11.
MAI #9: Belousov, Zhuravlev
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:44
+
1:22
+3
3:51
-
341950%91.740.60
12.
volgograd01
-9
4:59
-
-
-
+3
4:07
-
+
0:40
+
1:35
-
-
344250%90.980.63
13.
Orel SU ESPC: Dobrikov, Vorobjov, Pyatin
-
-
-
-
-28
4:58
-
+
0:47
+1
2:36
+
4:13
-
347725%90.240.60
14.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Ermishin, Krasnov, Starkov
-
-
-
-
+4
1:45
-
+
2:08
+
2:49
-2
4:16
-
348357%89.520.63
15.
Odessa NPU MM: Molchanov
-
-
-
-
+4
1:24
-
+1
1:56
+2
2:37
-8
3:55
-
349870%88.800.63
16.
SCH_Tbilisi: Svanidze, Modrekiladze, Machaidze
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:16
+
3:14
+5
2:16
-
350662%88.100.60
17.
North Caucasian FU: Pomazanov
-4
4:57
-
+2
2:53
-
-9
4:27
-
+
3:40
+2
1:04
-4
4:57
-
353857%87.400.66
18.
SCH_Kharkiv ag45tq: Aslandukov, Syniukhin, Zinovyev
-4
0:27
-
-
-
+
2:55
-
+
1:23
+
4:40
-
-
35390%86.720.63
19.
Saratov SU 9: Dalabaev, Kim, Kurylev
-2
4:56
-
-
-
-1
4:59
-
+1
1:14
+1
4:34
+
2:31
-
353940%86.050.60
20.
Kharkiv NU of RE Atlantis: Abdi, Volchaneckiy, Yerokhin
-
-
-
-
+1
1:51
-
+
3:17
+
3:49
-5
4:55
-
355825%85.380.63
21.
Donetsk NU Team: Pochekay, Tutov
-
-
-
-
-6
4:57
-
+2
1:32
+
2:54
+
4:22
-
356940%84.730.60
22.
Tbilisi SU 3: Dzamashvili, Chiqvinidze, Lortkipanidze
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:03
-
+1
0:43
+9
4:54
360176%84.090.72
23.
Nizhny Novgorod SU 2: Krivonosov
-2
2:34
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:24
+2
4:47
+
0:59
-
363157%83.460.60
24.
LNU DEFCON_1
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:51
+5
2:51
+4
4:38
-
368175%82.840.60
25.
Kharkiv NU TheBigBangTheory: Kostencko, Razumovsky, Stebaev
-
-
-
-
+4
4:19
-
+
0:57
+1
4:44
-
-
370162%82.220.63
26.
Sch_Kutaisi #41 2: Bagdavadze Giorgi, Kldiashvili Giorgi, Tsutskhvashvili Gvanca
-
-
-2
4:18
-
-
-
+3
2:16
+4
4:10
+3
3:10
-
377876%81.620.60
27.
Perm NRPU 2: Bryukhanova, Shilov
-2
1:16
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:57
-
+
0:30
-
2870%54.010.59
28.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk50: Kuskova, Medjanikov, Petuhovskij
-3
3:28
-
-
-
-1
4:23
-
+1
0:37
+
2:48
-
-
222533%53.620.51
29.
MAI #2: Ineev, [Medvedev,] Ter-Grigoryan
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:22
+1
2:24
-1
3:11
-
224733%53.240.51
30.
Vilnius U Submission Accepted: Samerdokas, Lapinskas
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:35
+
0:51
-15
4:45
-
22660%52.860.51
31.
Grodno SU 2 (Stselmashok)
-
-
-
-
-5
3:52
-
+
1:41
-2
2:10
+
3:10
-
22910%52.480.59
32.
Latvia U P: Rudzusiks, Rupenheits
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:10
+
3:57
-4
3:59
-
23070%52.110.51
33.
Sch_Kutaisi #41 3: Bukhnikashvili Lasha, Kotoreishvili Giorgi, Tsutskhvashvili Bakur
-
-
-2
4:19
-
-
-
+2
0:41
+4
2:28
-
-
230975%51.750.51
34.
Eastern European NU EVEREST: Borsuk, Kushnir, Voloshyn
-
-
-
-
-7
4:52
-
+
1:24
+1
3:40
-
-
232533%51.390.51
35.
SPb SU: Makarov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:02
+
4:35
-4
4:47
-
23380%51.030.51
36.
Vilnius U KIL: Namajunas, Spiridonovas, Klimavicius
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:18
+1
4:46
-
-
238433%50.680.51
37.
Sch_Tbilisi Demireli-Mziuri: Giorgi Skhirtadze,Nugzar Chkhaidze,Temur Miqava
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:34
+13
1:41
-
-
251686%50.340.51
38.
volgograd03
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:02
+1
4:24
-1
2:01
-
252733%50.000.51
39.
MAI #7: Volushkova, Dmitrieva, Baskakov
-8
4:40
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:12
+
4:43
-1
3:50
-2
0:25
253660%49.660.51
40.
MAI #5: Dubikov, Ridley, Ridley
-
-
-
-7
1:29
-
-
+3
4:17
+1
3:49
-1
2:34
-
256766%49.330.51
41.
Novosibirsk SU 6 (Sklyarov, Skresanov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:35
+3
3:04
-
-
258075%49.010.51
42.
Yerevan RAU 9: Oganesyan, Lalayan, Vatyan;
-
-
-2
2:57
-
-
-
+6
3:14
+1
4:20
-2
4:04
-
259577%48.680.51
43.
Donetsk NU Dihlofos: Shevchenko, Stolyarov, Tkachuk
-
-
-
-
+10
4:19
-
+2
1:56
-22
4:49
-
-
261585%48.370.63
44.
vitebsk32
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
1:27
-
+15
4:37
-
274590%48.050.59
45.
MAI #3: Glukhov, Krasheninnikov, Morozov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+7
4:42
+4
4:09
-
-
275184%47.740.51
46.
Izhevsk STU: Hindoos: Dimov, Gorodilov, Poskrebyshev
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:16
-1
4:32
-2
0:33
-
1760%23.720.39
47.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk03: Jakovlev, Izobova, Dovgal
-1
3:03
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:20
-4
4:58
-
-
1800%23.570.39
48.
Donetsk NTU Discrete Fractals: Akulov, Olmezov, Verezhaga
-
-
-
-
-4
3:30
-
+
1:33
-
-6
4:47
-
1930%23.420.39
49.
Kharkiv NU of RE DORTAG: Dorokhov, Tagiev
-
-
-
-
-1
0:56
-
+
1:46
-
-7
4:38
-
11060%23.270.39
50.
Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas
-1
4:02
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:42
-
-
-
112250%23.120.39
51.
MISiS-6 Gerk, Gladkov, Serikov
-3
2:21
-
-
-
-4
4:55
-
+
2:09
-
-6
4:55
-
11290%22.980.39
52.
MISiS-9 Batretdinov, Knjazev, Sagandzhi-Gorjaev
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:55
-
-1
4:49
-
113550%22.840.39
53.
Vinnytsia NTU [RED]: Goncharuk, Mazurok, Shmerchuk
-
-
-5
4:06
-
-
-
+1
2:03
-
-13
4:51
-
114350%22.700.39
54.
SCH_Poltava ShOR: Deriyenko, Mikhno, Novohatskiy
-
-
-3
0:59
-
-3
3:45
-
+2
1:51
-3
4:45
-4
4:34
-
115166%22.560.39
55.
Yerevan RAU M.A.H. Arakelyan Charchyan Melikyan
-
-
-
-
-6
3:44
-
-
+
2:34
-
-
11540%22.420.63
56.
Odessa NPU Geschtonkenflapped: Chernega, Kholovchuk, Tymchenko
-
-
-
-
-31
4:20
-1
0:42
+
2:40
-52
4:57
-1
4:59
-
11600%22.290.39
57.
SCH_Zaporizzhya s28: Machula, Parkhomenko
-
-
-
-
-17
4:55
-
+1
2:26
-
-8
4:55
-
116650%22.160.39
58.
MAI #16: Ashaykin, Gubarev, Shlyapugin
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:27
-7
3:38
-11
4:18
-
116750%22.020.39
59.
Uzhgorod NU Beavers: Bobyk, Boykov
-
-
-
-
-10
4:44
-
+1
2:34
-2
3:26
-
-
117450%21.890.39
60.
SCH_Kyiv Ideawave: Savonik, Kazmin, Nazarenko
-8
4:59
-
-
-
-14
3:59
-
+
2:58
-
-5
3:49
-1
4:11
11780%21.760.39
61.
Volgograd SU BumVV: Dubinko, Mikhailov, Redkin
-2
4:07
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:14
-2
4:33
-6
4:53
-
11940%21.640.39
62.
Sch_Tbilisi Komarovi-Mziuri 2:Alexandre Ckhovrebovi, Nika Losaberidze
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:59
-
-2
3:29
-
119950%21.510.39
63.
MISiS-5 Bulov, Fadeev, Fomenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:01
-
-15
4:34
-
120150%21.390.39
64.
Kharkiv NU of RE brd: Kalmetyeva, Solyanik
-
-
-
-6
3:50
-
-
+
3:35
-7
4:50
-
-
12150%21.260.39
65.
MAI #6: Zabolotny, Korenev, Chistyakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
1:34
+
3:45
-1
1:50
-
12250%21.140.63
66.
Vinnytsia NTU [BMP]: Havryluk, Nikolskyi, Stakhov
-
-
-
-
-8
4:58
-
+2
3:20
-
-6
2:23
-
124066%21.020.39
67.
Kharkiv NU of E K.O.S.: Dubovska, Kanivets, Smerchinsky
-
-
-
-
-5
4:58
-
+1
4:16
-5
2:18
-
-
127650%20.900.39
68.
MAI #17: Barkovsky, Pakhomov, Snegirev
-
-
-
-
-4
2:18
-
+1
4:32
-4
4:28
-5
3:10
-
129250%20.790.39
69.
SCH_Kharkiv Integer: Kofman, Minakov, Ohanjanyan
-
-
-
-
-51
4:54
-
+1
4:46
-
-
-
130650%20.670.39
70.
Latvia U Suns: Kanasevics
-4
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:14
-
131475%20.560.79
71.
SCH_Poltava PoLIT #2: Chemerys, Levchenko, Ocheretny
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
3:42
-
-
-
132283%20.440.39
72.
Sofia U The Girls (Miteva, Deneva, Bozhanova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:13
-
+7
4:40
-
142087%20.330.79
73-112.
Vilnius U NoName1: Gricius, Jusa, Kazlauskas, Saulius
-4
4:45
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:04
-
-57
4:35
-
000%0.000.00
73-112.
Vilnius U Bio coders: Belov, Cesnolovic, Klimasevskij, Niunevas
-
-
-1
2:25
-
-
-2
2:57
-
-
-13
3:01
-
000%0.000.00
73-112.
MAI #10: Isaev [,Sushhenko, Chekmarev]
-
-
-
-
-9
4:58
-
-
-
-5
4:35
-
000%0.000.00
73-112.
SCH_Kharkiv Fizmat: Davydov, Pashhenko, Prokopets
-
-
-
-
-9
4:24
-
-3
4:59
-
-1
2:36
-
000%0.000.00
73-112.
Grodno SU 3 (Kuis)
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:44
-2
2:13
-
-7
4:59
-
000%0.000.00
73-112.
Husjatyn campus of Ternopil NTU Team1: Dubyna, Meh, Stelmashuk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:30
-
-7
4:44
-
000%0.000.00
73-112.
SCH_Poltava PoLIT #3: Eremenko, Kachur, Usenko
-
-
-
-
-6
3:53
-
-
-
-5
1:36
-
000%0.000.00
73-112.
Kharkiv NU of E InTo: Gunko, Komissarova, Sobol
-
-
-3
2:29
-
-
-
-
-1
2:19
-7
4:07
-
000%0.000.00
73-112.
Taurida NU Magi (Bidanets, Sherfedinov)
-
-
-
-
-11
4:53
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
73-112.
MAI #12: Aleinikov, Zaytsev, Noskov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:50
-
-5
4:44
-
000%0.000.00
73-112.
MAI #8: Danilychev, Ilvokhin, Tortsev
-4
4:43
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:08
-4
4:30
-
-
000%0.000.00
73-112.
SCH_Krasnoyarsk #1: Sidorov, Shimokhin, Vinogradov
-
-
-3
3:33
-
-3
3:12
-
-
-
-4
3:29
-
000%0.000.00
73-112.
Kharkiv AI KVN–KhAI: Krepchenko, Sopin, Tolmachov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
3:57
-
-3
4:38
-
000%0.000.00
73-112.
SCH_Kharkiv Patent Comp College Infinity: Konstantinov, Kovtun, Narbut
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:56
-
-7
4:50
-
000%0.000.00
73-112.
NTU Kharkiv PI СIT-U: Bondarchuk, Olshevska, Prokopiev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:21
-
-8
4:35
-
000%0.000.00
73-112.
Lviv SU of Vital Safety Rjativnyky: Khomin, Salo, Yanchuk
-
-
-1
3:32
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:31
-
000%0.000.00
73-112.
MAI #13: Krainova, Kucherina [,Sarycheva]
-
-
-
-1
1:16
-
-
-4
3:13
-
-3
4:57
-
000%0.000.00
73-112.
Latvia U Ballmen Peak: Dargis, Rilins
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:32
-2
4:06
-3
4:17
-
000%0.000.00
73-112.
NUU of Bio and Nature: Boyko, Popov, Shelest
-
-
-
-7
4:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
73-112.
NTU Kharkiv AI SE14Team: Kovchug, Silin, Sokolov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
3:36
-
000%0.000.00
73-112.
Kharkiv NU of E Nova: Golub, Dovzhenko, Rozdolsky
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:58
-
-1
4:59
-
000%0.000.00
73-112.
MAI #11: Makarov, Rik, [Urvanov,]Yakimenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:48
-
-5
4:58
-
000%0.000.00
73-112.
Vilnius U .ASM: Traskevicius, Butkevicius, Klebonas
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:59
-
-3
3:49
-
000%0.000.00
73-112.
MISiS-8 Butyrin, Garaev, Kac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:53
-
-2
2:23
-
000%0.000.00
73-112.
National U of Food Tech 1: Gukalov, Kalynchuk, Kostenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
2:28
-
000%0.000.00
73-112.
Ternopil NTU FIS: Mykoliuk, Stefaniv, Zaiats
-
-
-
-
-1
1:42
-
-
-
-4
4:42
-
000%0.000.00
73-112.
Berdyansk SPU Team: Homenko, Tkachenko, Uzjakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
3:06
-
000%0.000.00
73-112.
Crimean EPU ITEEN: Emir-Useynov, Nelybin, Samsonov
-
-1
3:25
-
-
-3
0:39
-
-1
4:24
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
73-112.
MAI #4: Gorunov, Sukharev, Cheglakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:12
-3
4:19
-1
3:22
-
000%0.000.00
73-112.
Tbilisi SU 4: Nebulishvili, Rukhaia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:17
-1
3:55
-
-
000%0.000.00
73-112.
kharkiv10
-
-
-
-
-4
4:16
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
73-112.
Yerevan RAU 14: Gevorgyan, Vardanyan, Abelyan
-
-
-
-1
4:24
-
-
-
-
-2
2:57
-
000%0.000.00
73-112.
Sch_Kutaisi #001: Nishnianidze Giorgi, Margvelashvili Irakli, Silagadze Shota
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
1:47
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
73-112.
N Metallurg U of Ukraine Alliance: Kovtun, Sokyrynskiy, Zelik
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:12
-
000%0.000.00
73-112.
North Caucasian FU #2: Gostev, Skrynnik, Zakosarenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:58
-
-1
0:14
-
000%0.000.00
73-112.
NU of S Tax Service Taxman: Ivanskaya, Lutsyuk, Romaniuk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:38
-
000%0.000.00
73-112.
Petrozavodsk SU 5: Ermolin, Pelepenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:26
-
000%0.000.00
73-112.
Izhevsk STU: Genoharadan: Devyatov, Tatarinov, Torkhov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:17
-
000%0.000.00
73-112.
Izhevsk STU null: Shutov, Maksimov, Sebeldin
-1
1:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
73-112.
MISiS-7 Dorohov, Kostenko, Petrova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:30
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:992432234021197216412151367
Accepted:1
(1%)
0
(0%)
5
(11%)
0
(0%)
15
(4%)
0
(0%)
68
(34%)
41
(18%)
24
(5%)
2
(13%)
156
(11%)
Dirt:3
(75%)
0
(0%)
5
(50%)
0
(0%)
60
(80%)
0
(0%)
62
(47%)
53
(56%)
55
(69%)
10
(83%)
248
(61%)
Wrong Answers:79
(79%)
1
(50%)
29
(67%)
8
(36%)
37
(10%)
19
(90%)
36
(18%)
153
(70%)
217
(52%)
10
(66%)
589
(43%)
Time Limits:3
(3%)
1
(50%)
7
(16%)
4
(18%)
40
(11%)
0
(0%)
65
(32%)
12
(5%)
99
(24%)
2
(13%)
233
(17%)
Run-Time Errors:4
(4%)
0
(0%)
2
(4%)
9
(40%)
43
(12%)
2
(9%)
22
(11%)
8
(3%)
34
(8%)
0
(0%)
124
(9%)
Presentation Errors:12
(12%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(4%)
37
(10%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
2
(0%)
35
(8%)
1
(6%)
90
(6%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
166
(48%)
0
(0%)
4
(2%)
0
(0%)
3
(0%)
0
(0%)
173
(12%)
Interaction Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(0%)