Workshop

XVIII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

Тип зачёта:

XVIII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Peterhof, Division 2.

Last success: 04:57:48, japan09:, problem E
Last Submit: 04:59:55, MAI #14: Bokoch, Gabdullin,Tatarenko, problem B

PlaceTeam nameA
11/49
B
13/58
C
11/29
D
1/15
E
2/18
F
0/1
G
1/9
H
16/98
I
37/189
J
4/199
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
japan09:
+3
3:45
+
0:50
+
2:42
+1
3:09
+
4:57
-
-
+
1:19
+2
0:33
-1
0:08
7115846%200.000.72
2.
Yerevan 21: Gevorgyan, Piliposyan; Hovsepyan
+
3:01
+
0:31
+
2:42
-11
4:59
+3
4:50
-
-
+
1:47
+2
1:17
+10
2:05
7127868%195.740.71
3.
SCH_Vitebsk02: Piskevich, Lukomskij, Korneychik
+7
4:29
+
0:42
+1
1:52
-
-1
4:59
-
-
+1
2:21
+
0:15
+10
2:57
6113776%164.290.67
4.
Saratov SU 4 (2017): Petrov, Mescheryakov, Piklyaev
+
1:58
+
0:14
+1
3:06
-
-
-
-
+3
1:30
+1
0:25
-
553550%134.110.63
5.
Mordovia SU #1: Korovin, Martynov, Nemchinova
+
2:52
+
2:17
+3
3:36
-
-1
0:13
-
-
+2
1:06
+2
0:36
-17
4:57
577058%131.430.63
6.
MAI #3: Gorelyshev, Zelensky, Zimakov
+1
3:09
+
1:19
+
4:40
-
-
-
-8
4:50
+1
1:46
+3
0:36
-
579250%128.850.63
7.
NArFU: Gur'ev, Asyutchenko, D'yachkov
+
3:44
+
1:12
+2
4:53
-
-
-
-
+
2:03
+2
0:30
-
582444%126.370.63
8.
MAI #2: Dorokhov, Krivov, Sorokin
+1
4:16
+
1:45
+
4:35
-
-
-
-
+
2:24
+2
0:41
-
588337%123.990.63
9.
Vilnius U byte de_dust: Strimaitis, Straksys, Simoliunaite
+
1:16
+
3:49
-3
4:59
-
-
-
-
+1
2:08
+1
0:53
-4
0:27
452833%97.350.59
10.
Izhevsk STU 0: Musin, Zylev
+1
3:48
+2
2:02
+
3:13
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:58
-
468250%95.580.62
11.
SCH_Vitebsk01:Starantsov, Vyrodov, Sharepo
-
+1
2:53
+1
4:01
-
-
-
-
+2
4:50
+2
0:21
-
484760%93.880.59
12.
Baku EU 1: Rashad Mammadov, Mahmud Allahverdiyev
-
-
+
2:34
-
-
-
-
+
1:00
+
0:49
-
32650%69.170.55
13.
Mordovia SU #2: Kuznetsov, Deniskin, Bisharyan
-3
4:43
+
4:08
-
-
-
-
-
+5
3:39
+8
2:01
-
384981%67.980.53
14.
Mordovia SU #3: Gagarin, Skvortsov, Nadezhdin
-
-5
3:58
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:38
+4
1:05
-1
0:14
218466%44.550.44
15.
Yerevan SU 2: Altunyan, Hambardzumyan, Sahakyan:;
-1
0:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:31
+4
1:22
-7
2:42
223475%43.810.44
16.
AZSCHOOL 2: Murad Eynizade, Huseyn Hajiyev, Said Nagiyev
+2
1:24
-
-
-
-1
0:04
-
-
-
+3
1:48
-1
2:17
229371%43.090.49
17.
Vilnius U rax: Stankevic
-
-
-3
0:59
-
-
-
+
3:59
-
+1
1:17
-
233733%42.400.60
18.
MAI #9: [Bychkar, Karpovich,] Tishin
-
+2
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:40
-4
0:40
243650%41.720.47
19.
Latvia U Better today: Gorbunovs, Karbazals
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:10
+8
3:43
247481%41.070.56
20.
MAI #13: Belyakov [,Kuznetsov, Malenkov]
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:49
+3
4:11
-1
3:53
254160%40.440.44
21.
MAI #4: Bridzhidi, Sakharin [,Sukharev]
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+9
4:42
+2
1:36
-
259984%39.830.44
22.
MAI #5: Allakhverdyan, Lebedev, Chabdarov
-
-
-
-
-3
0:13
-
-
-2
3:33
+5
2:17
+24
4:31
298993%39.230.56
23.
MSU Tashkent Team Liquid (Pak, Validov, Kutlimurotova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:55
-11
1:43
17550%19.330.21
24.
MAI #24: Mkhitaryan, Potenko, Sobolev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:44
-5
3:04
18466%19.050.21
25.
South Ural SU VMI: Vays, Salnikova, Bazhenov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:29
+1
1:36
-1
1:11
111650%18.780.21
26.
MAI #22: Grinberg, Sankov [,Sindyukov]
-12
3:57
-9
2:21
-
-
-
-1
0:54
-
-1
4:46
+2
1:32
-26
4:19
113266%18.510.21
27.
MAI #6: Makarov, Rik, Yakimenko
-
-
-
-
-5
4:58
-
-
-9
4:22
+1
2:06
-4
4:50
114650%18.250.21
28.
MAI #16: [Demin,] Trubchenko, Ushakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:34
+1
2:38
-
117850%18.000.21
29.
MAI #21: Nevrev, Pustovalova [,Rybkin]
-
-2
1:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:20
-
118066%17.760.21
30.
MAI #23: Ivanov, Nikitin [,Sizonov]
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-11
4:59
+3
2:18
-3
2:00
119875%17.520.21
31.
MAI #25: Voronin, Zabarin, Fadeev
-
-2
2:25
-
-
-1
0:14
-
-
-
+5
1:46
-1
0:15
120683%17.290.21
32.
Baku EU 10: Zekeriyye Zekeriyyeli, Ulvi Aslanli, Javid Afandiyev
-3
4:51
-6
1:59
-
-
-
-
-
-7
3:23
+3
2:35
-2
1:13
121575%17.070.21
33.
MAI #12: Kapralov, Simakhin [,Khomenko]
-
-
-
-1
0:12
-
-
-
-
+5
2:04
-5
1:52
122483%16.850.21
34.
Vilnius U Autobots assembler: Minkevicius, Udris, Maciulis
-
-
-
-1
3:28
-
-
-
-
+3
2:51
-
123175%16.640.21
35.
MISiS : Borisov
-1
0:03
-2
1:45
-4
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
+4
2:36
-2
3:25
123680%16.430.21
36.
MAI #14: Bokoch, Gabdullin,Tatarenko
-
-12
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-10
4:11
+20
3:34
-13
4:49
161495%16.230.21
37.
MAI #11: Zatsepin, Kryukov, Nemirov
-1
0:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+33
3:44
-4
1:28
188497%16.030.21
38-47.
Baku EU 11: Ayyub Najafzade, Adil Abdurrazakli, Nijad Huseynov
-
-
-
-
-1
0:12
-
-
-5
2:05
-2
3:22
-8
1:49
000%0.000.00
38-47.
NTU_KhPI-CIT: Chelak,Adzhoev,Pavlov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
1:02
-3
1:30
-5
1:22
000%0.000.00
38-47.
Baku EU 13: Ramil Badraddinli
-1
1:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:13
-
-3
0:43
000%0.000.00
38-47.
Vilnius U MIF United: Simenas, Dlugauskas, Kalpakovaite
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
2:19
-3
1:25
000%0.000.00
38-47.
MAI #26: [Palkina,] Shishkina, Titenina
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:25
-2
3:40
000%0.000.00
38-47.
Baku EU 6: Tural Ahmadov, Elvin Bayramov, Ali Almasli
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:57
-
-5
4:55
000%0.000.00
38-47.
MSU Tashkent Logwork O(range) (Karaev, Alimov, Dusiyorov)
-
-2
1:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:58
-2
0:22
000%0.000.00
38-47.
Baku EU 5: Muzaffar Mammadli, Kamil Aliyev, Fazil Azizli
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
0:17
000%0.000.00
38-47.
ADA U 1: Alakbar Askarov, Miradil Zeynalli, Shahnur Isgandarli
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
0:49
-
000%0.000.00
38-47.
abc
-1
0:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:49582915181998189199665
Accepted:11
(22%)
13
(22%)
11
(37%)
1
(6%)
2
(11%)
0
(0%)
1
(11%)
16
(16%)
37
(19%)
4
(2%)
96
(14%)
Dirt:15
(57%)
5
(27%)
8
(42%)
1
(50%)
3
(60%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
26
(61%)
135
(78%)
52
(92%)
245
(71%)
Wrong Answers:37
(75%)
42
(72%)
14
(48%)
3
(20%)
4
(22%)
0
(0%)
7
(77%)
76
(77%)
145
(76%)
86
(43%)
414
(62%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
1
(1%)
4
(13%)
10
(66%)
9
(50%)
0
(0%)
1
(11%)
2
(2%)
0
(0%)
81
(40%)
108
(16%)
Run-Time Errors:1
(2%)
2
(3%)
0
(0%)
1
(6%)
2
(11%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(3%)
5
(2%)
20
(10%)
34
(5%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(100%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
2
(1%)
8
(4%)
12
(1%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(5%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)